SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
777
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #777
Male 14-15
00:29:07.79
00:29:07.79
5
(9)
14-15
5
00:03:02.51
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
3:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:04:50.54
19:22 min/km
23
5
12
00:01:05.90
16
4
7
00:13:37.97
30.8 km/h
18
7
14
00:00:48.82
3
1
3
00:08:44.54
4:22 min/km
22
7
15
184
835
Daniel FORSDYKE
Daniel FORSDYKE #835
Male 40-49
01:53:59.17
01:53:59.17
6
(64)
40-49
6
01:21:12.37
Male
64
11:48 min/km
Wave 3 - White
01:53:59.17
56:59 min/km
755
Daniel POLGLAZE
Daniel POLGLAZE #755
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
37
780
Darcy HORLIN
Darcy HORLIN #780
Male 14-15
00:32:49.40
00:32:49.40
7
(23)
14-15
7
00:06:44.12
Male
23
Bunbury Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:05:25.79
21:43 min/km
30
6
14
00:01:36.33
43
6
18
00:14:10.31
29.6 km/h
26
8
18
00:01:27.35
129
9
48
00:10:09.61
5:04 min/km
62
8
35
21
809
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #809
Female 14-15
00:31:04.04
00:31:04.04
5
(10)
14-15
5
00:04:04.40
Female
10
Exceed Tri Club
3:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:05:33.30
22:13 min/km
35
7
18
00:01:07.66
19
5
11
00:14:11.04
29.6 km/h
27
5
9
00:01:00.50
52
9
31
00:09:11.52
4:35 min/km
37
4
11
126
952
David CASS
David CASS #952
Male Mates Wave
00:41:12.69
00:41:12.69
2
(50)
Mates Wave
2
00:01:30.41
Male
50
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:07:43.46
30:53 min/km
143
5
54
00:04:15.78
175
5
60
00:17:39.95
23.8 km/h
129
4
53
00:01:04.74
67
1
27
00:10:28.75
5:14 min/km
74
1
38
147
948
David HALTON
David HALTON #948
Male Mates Wave
00:42:41.35
00:42:41.35
4
(55)
Mates Wave
4
00:02:59.07
Male
55
4:25 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:08:11.72
32:46 min/km
162
6
58
00:02:41.52
131
1
49
00:15:48.59
26.6 km/h
74
2
36
00:02:23.79
177
7
62
00:13:35.73
6:47 min/km
158
6
59
97
843
David JOHN
David JOHN #843
Male 50-59
00:38:44.72
00:38:44.72
5
(42)
50-59
5
00:06:24.29
Male
42
4:00 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:07:37.98
30:31 min/km
139
6
52
00:01:45.11
58
2
24
00:17:23.76
24.1 km/h
122
7
51
00:01:07.49
76
3
32
00:10:50.36
5:25 min/km
87
4
41
884
Dayna HOWARD
Dayna HOWARD #884
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
4
776
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #776
Male 14-15
00:26:09.19
00:26:09.19
2
(4)
14-15
2
00:00:03.91
Male
4
2:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:04:17.58
17:10 min/km
10
4
7
00:01:13.62
22
5
10
00:12:09.99
34.5 km/h
3
1
3
00:00:54.78
23
5
11
00:07:33.20
3:46 min/km
4
1
3
178
931
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #931
Female 60-69
00:52:25.79
00:52:25.79
3
(112)
60-69
3
00:10:26.63
Female
112
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
5:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:50.13
31:20 min/km
149
2
91
00:02:56.27
140
2
86
00:20:09.92
20.8 km/h
164
3
104
00:02:50.82
180
3
115
00:18:38.64
9:19 min/km
180
3
115
16
800
Dianna BROADHURST
Dianna BROADHURST #800
Female 12-13
00:29:21.89
00:29:21.89
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:03:06.11
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:04:24.99
17:39 min/km
12
2
3
00:01:03.22
12
2
6
00:13:45.49
30.5 km/h
19
3
5
00:00:53.03
16
5
9
00:09:15.15
4:37 min/km
38
7
12
65
893
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #893
Female 40-49
00:36:02.05
00:36:02.05
3
(29)
40-49
3
00:00:52.00
Female
29
Perth Triathlon Club
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:26.80
29:47 min/km
125
11
75
00:01:26.61
34
1
16
00:14:37.82
28.7 km/h
34
1
13
00:01:21.82
113
7
67
00:11:08.98
5:34 min/km
101
5
54
786
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #786
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 1 - Light Blue
823
Dylan YOUNG
Dylan YOUNG #823
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Wave 3 - White
52
818
Elena PRIEST
Elena PRIEST #818
Female 16-19
00:34:53.54
00:34:53.54
2
(19)
16-19
2
00:03:00.50
Female
19
3:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:05:36.44
22:25 min/km
37
2
20
00:01:50.51
68
2
37
00:16:05.20
26.1 km/h
82
2
42
00:01:00.81
54
2
33
00:10:20.57
5:10 min/km
67
1
28
118
922
Elizabeth CROSTON
Elizabeth CROSTON #922
Female 50-59
00:40:20.06
00:40:20.06
3
(67)
50-59
3
00:03:44.70
Female
67
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:25.56
29:42 min/km
124
3
74
00:03:22.43
153
8
97
00:17:12.60
24.4 km/h
117
5
65
00:01:10.30
85
1
46
00:11:09.16
5:34 min/km
102
3
55
787
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #787
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Wave 2 - Pink
161
886
Elizabeth JONES
Elizabeth JONES #886
Female 30-39
00:45:10.18
00:45:10.18
25
(100)
30-39
25
00:11:24.35
Female
100
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:24.94
29:39 min/km
123
14
73
00:03:37.17
164
29
104
00:20:06.47
20.9 km/h
163
26
103
00:02:44.01
179
29
114
00:11:17.57
5:38 min/km
107
14
57
1
782
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #782
Male 16-19
00:23:35.98
00:23:35.98
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:04:00.07
16:00 min/km
3
1
2
00:00:59.13
9
2
5
00:11:14.77
37.3 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:44.29
1
1
1
00:06:37.70
3:18 min/km
1
1
1
78
970
Elwyn CAMPBELL
Elwyn CAMPBELL #970
Female 40-49
00:37:06.30
00:37:06.30
6
(40)
40-49
6
00:01:56.25
Female
40
Stadium Tri Club
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:07:27.82
29:51 min/km
127
12
76
00:01:29.41
39
2
20
00:14:48.48
28.4 km/h
38
3
16
00:01:14.44
95
4
53
00:12:06.13
6:03 min/km
131
10
78
101
788
Emily DUNCAN
Emily DUNCAN #788
Female 12-13
00:39:02.90
00:39:02.90
14
(54)
12-13
14
00:12:47.12
Female
54
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:06:28.30
25:53 min/km
80
15
42
00:01:47.47
64
14
34
00:19:17.19
21.8 km/h
150
14
91
00:01:03.39
60
13
36
00:10:26.54
5:13 min/km
70
11
31
856
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #856
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:06:03.26
24:13 min/km
00:01:56.72
00:20:54.12
20.1 km/h
163
962
Emily SEWELL
Emily SEWELL #962
Female 16-19
00:45:28.06
00:45:28.06
3
(101)
16-19
3
00:13:35.02
Female
101
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:07:53.52
31:34 min/km
152
3
93
00:03:48.46
169
3
108
00:19:38.51
21.4 km/h
156
3
96
00:01:14.23
94
3
52
00:12:53.33
6:26 min/km
148
3
89
54
958
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #958
Female 12-13
00:34:54.22
00:34:54.22
8
(20)
12-13
8
00:08:38.44
Female
20
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:06:24.23
25:36 min/km
78
14
40
00:01:25.33
33
6
15
00:16:53.29
24.9 km/h
104
10
58
00:00:50.40
9
3
4
00:09:20.95
4:40 min/km
39
8
13
96
768
Ethan HOLT
Ethan HOLT #768
Male 12-13
00:38:40.22
00:38:40.22
18
(41)
12-13
18
00:11:11.94
Male
41
4:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:07:33.94
30:15 min/km
137
20
50
00:02:13.78
97
17
40
00:17:31.23
24.0 km/h
126
18
52
00:01:06.54
73
14
30
00:10:14.71
5:07 min/km
64
15
37
109
901
Eunita COLLINS
Eunita COLLINS #901
Female 40-49
00:39:28.93
00:39:28.93
9
(60)
40-49
9
00:04:18.88
Female
60
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:08:16.56
33:06 min/km
163
18
102
00:02:48.17
134
12
81
00:15:50.30
26.5 km/h
75
7
37
00:01:21.35
111
6
65
00:11:12.53
5:36 min/km
105
6
56
24
940
Eustace
Eustace #940
Mixed Team
00:31:29.20
00:31:29.20
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Ceilidh Eustace
Kyle Eustace
David Eustace
3:15 min/km
Wave 5 - Yellow
00:04:53.62
19:34 min/km
24
2
2
00:01:19.62
26
1
1
00:15:46.55
26.6 km/h
73
2
2
00:01:06.54
74
1
1
00:08:22.86
4:11 min/km
15
1
1
753
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #753
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Wave 1 - Light Blue
887
Fran LYONS
Fran LYONS #887
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
01:20:13.47
20:53 min/km
751
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #751
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 1 - Light Blue
895
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #895
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
19
815
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #815
Female 14-15
00:30:28.09
00:30:28.09
4
(9)
14-15
4
00:03:28.46
Female
9
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:04:48.80
19:15 min/km
22
4
10
00:01:03.76
13
4
7
00:13:51.93
30.3 km/h
22
4
8
00:00:58.24
39
8
21
00:09:45.36
4:52 min/km
48
6
18
849
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #849
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 3 - White
8
775
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #775
Male 14-15
00:27:02.52
00:27:02.52
4
(6)
14-15
4
00:00:57.25
Male
6
2:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:04:10.36
16:41 min/km
8
3
6
00:01:02.60
11
3
6
00:12:44.33
33.0 km/h
7
4
6
00:00:53.16
17
4
8
00:08:12.07
4:06 min/km
13
5
10
30
979
Guillanne MARX
Guillanne MARX #979
Male 30-39
00:32:07.03
00:32:07.03
2
(17)
30-39
2
00:00:30.49
Male
17
3:19 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:53.99
27:35 min/km
102
2
42
00:01:51.48
70
2
29
00:12:44.94
32.9 km/h
8
1
7
00:01:30.06
136
7
52
00:09:06.54
4:33 min/km
32
2
22
127
966
Guillaume HERVE
Guillaume HERVE #966
Male 30-39
00:41:13.06
00:41:13.06
6
(51)
30-39
6
00:09:36.51
Male
51
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:08:07.78
32:31 min/km
160
8
57
00:03:39.29
166
9
58
00:17:05.37
24.6 km/h
112
6
48
00:01:07.79
77
3
33
00:11:12.81
5:36 min/km
106
7
47
51
772
Harrison MCGUINNESS
Harrison MCGUINNESS #772
Male 12-13
00:34:52.65
00:34:52.65
14
(31)
12-13
14
00:07:24.38
Male
31
3:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:06:13.30
24:53 min/km
62
13
28
00:01:42.91
51
10
21
00:14:51.35
28.3 km/h
42
7
25
00:00:59.15
42
10
20
00:11:05.93
5:32 min/km
99
17
44
3
959
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #959
Male 14-15
00:26:05.27
00:26:05.27
1
(3)
14-15
1
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:42 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:03:59.79
15:59 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:57.64
6
1
3
00:12:21.76
34.0 km/h
4
2
4
00:00:59.02
40
7
19
00:07:47.05
3:53 min/km
8
3
6
107
771
Hayden WINDSOR
Hayden WINDSOR #771
Male 12-13
00:39:25.05
00:39:25.05
19
(45)
12-13
19
00:11:56.77
Male
45
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:06:22.73
25:30 min/km
76
18
36
00:02:40.20
129
20
48
00:19:21.40
21.7 km/h
152
20
57
00:01:17.25
102
19
41
00:09:43.45
4:51 min/km
47
13
28
15
793
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #793
Female 12-13
00:29:12.97
00:29:12.97
3
(6)
12-13
3
00:02:57.19
Female
6
Phoenix Tri Club
3:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:04:47.78
19:11 min/km
21
5
9
00:01:05.38
15
4
9
00:13:49.36
30.4 km/h
21
4
7
00:00:54.59
22
7
12
00:08:35.84
4:17 min/km
18
4
6
122
934
Hayley MCLEAN
Hayley MCLEAN #934
Female 30-39
00:40:47.56
00:40:47.56
17
(70)
30-39
17
00:07:01.73
Female
70
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Dark Green
00:09:09.00
36:36 min/km
176
28
114
00:02:23.00
111
14
63
00:17:17.48
24.3 km/h
120
19
68
00:01:22.39
116
19
69
00:10:35.67
5:17 min/km
78
9
37
892
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #892
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
905
Helen KING
Helen KING #905
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
9
820
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #820
Female 12-13
00:27:06.13
00:27:06.13
2
(3)
12-13
2
00:00:50.34
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Pink
00:04:25.20
17:40 min/km
14
3
5
00:01:04.50
14
3
8
00:13:06.50
32.0 km/h
11
2
3
00:00:50.18
8
2
3
00:07:39.74
3:49 min/km
7
2
2
903
Iris PICH
Iris PICH #903
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 4 - Dark Green
22
976
Israel TAN
Israel TAN #976
Male 20-29
00:31:18.08
00:31:18.08
1
(12)
20-29
1
Male
12
3:14 min/km
Wave 3 - White
00:06:18.56
25:14 min/km
69
1
32
00:01:14.67
24
1
12
00:14:01.70
29.9 km/h
24
1
16
00:01:02.19
55
1
22
00:08:40.96
4:20 min/km
19
1
12
23
778
Jack LOMMAN
Jack LOMMAN #778
Male 14-15
00:31:26.78
00:31:26.78
6
(13)
14-15
6
00:05:21.50
Male
13
3:15 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:05:55.30
23:41 min/km
47
8
23
00:02:15.66
99
9
41
00:13:36.37
30.9 km/h
17
6
13
00:00:56.31
31
6
14
00:08:43.12
4:21 min/km
21
6
14
26
761
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #761
Male 12-13
00:31:32.89
00:31:32.89
6
(15)
12-13
6
00:04:04.62
Male
15
3:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:04:25.91
17:43 min/km
15
2
9
00:01:56.78
77
14
32
00:15:27.62
27.2 km/h
60
12
32
00:00:57.16
35
7
16
00:08:45.41
4:22 min/km
24
5
17
90
774
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #774
Male 12-13
00:38:14.04
00:38:14.04
17
(39)
12-13
17
00:10:45.77
Male
39
Oceanic Tri Club
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 - Light Blue
00:05:39.45
22:37 min/km
41
7
19
00:01:46.51
62
13
26
00:16:47.58
25.0 km/h
99
17
44
00:01:17.65
104
20
42
00:12:42.84
6:21 min/km
145
19
54
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (230 items)