Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
116
961
Michael SFETSOS
Michael SFETSOS #961
Male Y11
00:14:43.67
00:14:43.67
26
(106)
Y11
26
00:03:49.51
Male
106
Teresa
13
15
4:54 min/km
475
979
Shenae GABRIELSON
Shenae GABRIELSON #979
Female Y10
00:22:19.95
00:22:19.95
26
(155)
Y10
26
00:09:31.85
Female
155
Teresa
70
15
7:26 min/km
447
697
Abby MCCORRISTON
Abby MCCORRISTON #697
Female Y08
00:21:53.60
00:21:53.60
26
(137)
Y08
26
00:08:02.06
Female
137
Rice
83
15
7:17 min/km
127
686
Pita TAYLOR
Pita TAYLOR #686
Male Y12
00:15:03.81
00:15:03.81
26
(115)
Y12
26
00:04:52.09
Male
115
Rice
22
15
5:01 min/km
521
679
Tannah LAURENT
Tannah LAURENT #679
Female Y11
00:23:10.39
00:23:10.39
26
(184)
Y11
26
00:08:07.53
Female
184
Rice
93
15
7:43 min/km
267
629
Paul BARING
Paul BARING #629
Male Y07
00:18:15.85
00:18:15.85
26
(212)
Y07
26
00:05:36.70
Male
212
Rice
47
15
6:05 min/km
157
647
Marko RADOVIC
Marko RADOVIC #647
Male Y10
00:15:34.62
00:15:34.62
26
(137)
Y10
26
00:04:17.92
Male
137
Rice
32
15
5:11 min/km
478
175
Elyssa BENNETT
Elyssa BENNETT #175
Female Y09
00:22:21.20
00:22:21.20
26
(157)
Y09
26
00:09:18.75
Female
157
Chisholm
81
15
7:27 min/km
403
203
Jemma KENT
Jemma KENT #203
Female Y07
00:21:04.95
00:21:04.95
26
(115)
Y07
26
00:06:07.73
Female
115
Loyola
65
15
7:01 min/km
166
436
Blaine JOHNSON
Blaine JOHNSON #436
Male Y08
00:15:50.95
00:15:50.95
26
(144)
Y08
26
00:03:59.64
Male
144
MacKillop
37
15
5:16 min/km
261
552
Bryce FLYNN
Bryce FLYNN #552
Male Y09
00:18:02.89
00:18:02.89
26
(208)
Y09
26
00:06:53.11
Male
208
MacKillop
53
15
6:00 min/km
585
539
Grace BANHAM
Grace BANHAM #539
Female Y12
00:24:24.81
00:24:24.81
26
(217)
Y12
26
00:10:15.87
Female
217
MacKillop
108
15
8:08 min/km
269
570
Lancelot CANETA
Lancelot CANETA #570
Male Y07
00:18:16.67
00:18:16.67
27
(214)
Y07
27
00:05:37.52
Male
214
MacKillop
54
14
6:05 min/km
449
439
Tayissa WEEKS
Tayissa WEEKS #439
Female Y08
00:21:54.40
00:21:54.40
27
(139)
Y08
27
00:08:02.86
Female
139
MacKillop
79
14
7:18 min/km
536
422
Hayley COLLISSON
Hayley COLLISSON #422
Female Y11
00:23:26.65
00:23:26.65
27
(193)
Y11
27
00:08:23.79
Female
193
MacKillop
95
14
7:48 min/km
479
177
Arukakwa EZEUGO
Arukakwa EZEUGO #177
Female Y09
00:22:21.20
00:22:21.20
27
(158)
Y09
27
00:09:18.75
Female
158
Chisholm
82
14
7:27 min/km
120
250
Dalton NORONHA
Dalton NORONHA #250
Male Y11
00:14:47.40
00:14:47.40
27
(110)
Y11
27
00:03:53.24
Male
110
Loyola
21
14
4:55 min/km
128
55
Christopher STITSON
Christopher STITSON #55
Male Y12
00:15:04.41
00:15:04.41
27
(116)
Y12
27
00:04:52.69
Male
116
Chisholm
19
14
5:01 min/km
649
110
Niamh SHARPE
Niamh SHARPE #110
Female Y12
00:25:46.70
00:25:46.70
27
(256)
Y12
27
00:11:37.76
Female
256
Chisholm
110
14
8:35 min/km
163
620
James POWELL
James POWELL #620
Male Y10
00:15:47.05
00:15:47.05
27
(141)
Y10
27
00:04:30.35
Male
141
Rice
34
14
5:15 min/km
171
696
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #696
Male Y08
00:15:58.54
00:15:58.54
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:04:07.23
Male
148
Rice
35
14
5:19 min/km
266
751
Charlie COTTER
Charlie COTTER #751
Male Y09
00:18:12.70
00:18:12.70
27
(211)
Y09
27
00:07:02.92
Male
211
Rice
46
14
6:04 min/km
476
1017
Paris JENNINGS
Paris JENNINGS #1017
Female Y10
00:22:20.02
00:22:20.02
27
(156)
Y10
27
00:09:31.92
Female
156
Xavier
79
14
7:26 min/km
406
914
Sophie PYNAKER
Sophie PYNAKER #914
Female Y07
00:21:05.74
00:21:05.74
27
(116)
Y07
27
00:06:08.51
Female
116
Teresa
54
14
7:01 min/km
651
908
Annie KOKO
Annie KOKO #908
Female Y12
00:25:49.70
00:25:49.70
28
(257)
Y12
28
00:11:40.75
Female
257
Teresa
103
13
8:36 min/km
496
1175
Lauren ROWE
Lauren ROWE #1175
Female Y08
00:22:48.69
00:22:48.69
28
(168)
Y08
28
00:08:57.15
Female
168
Xavier
84
13
7:36 min/km
187
1150
Deegan STONE
Deegan STONE #1150
Male Y08
00:16:18.09
00:16:18.09
28
(158)
Y08
28
00:04:26.77
Male
158
Xavier
26
13
5:26 min/km
485
1048
Cassandra KROLLIG
Cassandra KROLLIG #1048
Female Y10
00:22:30.19
00:22:30.19
28
(160)
Y10
28
00:09:42.09
Female
160
Xavier
81
13
7:30 min/km
520
728
Leah MCLAGAN
Leah MCLAGAN #728
Female Y09
00:23:09.90
00:23:09.90
28
(183)
Y09
28
00:10:07.45
Female
183
Rice
92
13
7:43 min/km
271
717
Aimable MUKIZA
Aimable MUKIZA #717
Male Y07
00:18:19.12
00:18:19.12
28
(216)
Y07
28
00:05:39.97
Male
216
Rice
50
13
6:06 min/km
544
587
Catherine GRANT
Catherine GRANT #587
Female Y11
00:23:39.94
00:23:39.94
28
(198)
Y11
28
00:08:37.08
Female
198
MacKillop
97
13
7:53 min/km
164
242
Blake EDGELL
Blake EDGELL #242
Male Y10
00:15:49.11
00:15:49.11
28
(142)
Y10
28
00:04:32.40
Male
142
Loyola
26
13
5:16 min/km
126
247
Callum GRECH
Callum GRECH #247
Male Y11
00:15:03.39
00:15:03.39
28
(114)
Y11
28
00:04:09.24
Male
114
Loyola
22
13
5:01 min/km
421
258
Amelie BOSWORTH
Amelie BOSWORTH #258
Female Y07
00:21:27.76
00:21:27.76
28
(124)
Y07
28
00:06:30.53
Female
124
Loyola
68
13
7:09 min/km
273
351
Timothy PITTAWAY
Timothy PITTAWAY #351
Male Y09
00:18:27.34
00:18:27.34
28
(218)
Y09
28
00:07:17.56
Male
218
Loyola
46
13
6:09 min/km
129
363
David DE VICENTE CAPUA
David DE VICENTE CAPUA #363
Male Y12
00:15:04.70
00:15:04.70
28
(117)
Y12
28
00:04:52.99
Male
117
Loyola
23
13
5:01 min/km
188
378
Peter WICKHAM
Peter WICKHAM #378
Male Y08
00:16:18.46
00:16:18.46
29
(159)
Y08
29
00:04:27.15
Male
159
Loyola
31
12
5:26 min/km
486
475
Brooke RANFORD
Brooke RANFORD #475
Female Y10
00:22:33.66
00:22:33.66
29
(161)
Y10
29
00:09:45.56
Female
161
MacKillop
88
12
7:31 min/km
320
579
Daniel KIM
Daniel KIM #579
Male Y09
00:19:32.45
00:19:32.45
29
(244)
Y09
29
00:08:22.67
Male
244
MacKillop
62
12
6:30 min/km
660
567
Katie SCOTT
Katie SCOTT #567
Female Y12
00:26:03.57
00:26:03.57
29
(266)
Y12
29
00:11:54.62
Female
266
MacKillop
122
12
8:41 min/km
523
295
Maddison BELL
Maddison BELL #295
Female Y09
00:23:11.45
00:23:11.45
29
(185)
Y09
29
00:10:09.00
Female
185
Loyola
87
12
7:43 min/km
165
72
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #72
Male Y10
00:15:49.90
00:15:49.90
29
(143)
Y10
29
00:04:33.19
Male
143
Chisholm
27
12
5:16 min/km
502
608
Maddison HALL
Maddison HALL #608
Female Y08
00:22:53.18
00:22:53.18
29
(172)
Y08
29
00:09:01.64
Female
172
Rice
87
12
7:37 min/km
291
741
Blake ALLEN
Blake ALLEN #741
Male Y07
00:19:04.27
00:19:04.27
29
(225)
Y07
29
00:06:25.12
Male
225
Rice
58
12
6:21 min/km
426
768
Velizar FRASER
Velizar FRASER #768
Female Y07
00:21:30.21
00:21:30.21
29
(125)
Y07
29
00:06:32.99
Female
125
Rice
76
12
7:10 min/km
151
790
Jackson WATSON
Jackson WATSON #790
Male Y12
00:15:26.96
00:15:26.96
29
(133)
Y12
29
00:05:15.24
Male
133
Rice
30
12
5:08 min/km
545
824
Tiernan O'CONNELL
Tiernan O'CONNELL #824
Female Y11
00:23:39.95
00:23:39.95
29
(199)
Y11
29
00:08:37.09
Female
199
Teresa
86
12
7:53 min/km
153
959
Callum PETER
Callum PETER #959
Male Y11
00:15:28.24
00:15:28.24
29
(134)
Y11
29
00:04:34.08
Male
134
Teresa
18
12
5:09 min/km
173
955
Yohanes LOROT
Yohanes LOROT #955
Male Y10
00:15:59.20
00:15:59.20
30
(150)
Y10
30
00:04:42.50
Male
150
Teresa
21
11
5:19 min/km
524
897
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #897
Female Y09
00:23:12.15
00:23:12.15
30
(186)
Y09
30
00:10:09.70
Female
186
Teresa
78
11
7:44 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1151 items)