Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
22
23
24
Page 6 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
849
333
Alannah WRIGHT
Alannah WRIGHT #333
Female Y10
00:31:02.63
00:31:02.63
67
(410)
Y10
67
00:18:14.53
Female
410
Loyola
131
0
10:20 min/km
850
866
Jordana GABRIELSON
Jordana GABRIELSON #866
Female Y09
00:31:09.38
00:31:09.38
63
(411)
Y09
63
00:18:06.93
Female
411
Teresa
139
0
10:23 min/km
851
160
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #160
Male Y11
00:31:09.46
00:31:09.46
75
(440)
Y11
75
00:20:15.31
Male
440
Chisholm
148
0
10:23 min/km
852
417
Maisie WHITE
Maisie WHITE #417
Female Y09
00:31:09.70
00:31:09.70
64
(412)
Y09
64
00:18:07.26
Female
412
MacKillop
155
0
10:23 min/km
853
1139
Zachary CHANDER
Zachary CHANDER #1139
Male Y07
00:31:11.34
00:31:11.34
82
(441)
Y07
82
00:18:32.19
Male
441
Xavier
137
0
10:23 min/km
854
413
Christopher GRANT
Christopher GRANT #413
Male Y09
00:31:12.40
00:31:12.40
70
(442)
Y09
70
00:20:02.62
Male
442
MacKillop
156
0
10:24 min/km
855
826
Wynonna KRARUP
Wynonna KRARUP #826
Female Y12
00:31:16.11
00:31:16.11
55
(413)
Y12
55
00:17:07.16
Female
413
Teresa
140
0
10:25 min/km
856
313
Niyat GHEBREAB
Niyat GHEBREAB #313
Female Y07
00:31:16.71
00:31:16.71
89
(414)
Y07
89
00:16:19.48
Female
414
Loyola
132
0
10:25 min/km
857
315
Kynan HOPPER
Kynan HOPPER #315
Male Y07
00:31:17.64
00:31:17.64
83
(443)
Y07
83
00:18:38.49
Male
443
Loyola
133
0
10:25 min/km
858
619
Lochlan PARRY
Lochlan PARRY #619
Male Y10
00:31:19.96
00:31:19.96
73
(444)
Y10
73
00:20:03.26
Male
444
Rice
144
0
10:26 min/km
859
73
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #73
Male Y10
00:31:20.20
00:31:20.20
74
(445)
Y10
74
00:20:03.50
Male
445
Chisholm
149
0
10:26 min/km
860
1069
Lachlan WRIGHT
Lachlan WRIGHT #1069
Male Y09
00:31:21.01
00:31:21.01
71
(446)
Y09
71
00:20:11.23
Male
446
Xavier
138
0
10:27 min/km
861
875
Marionne DOMINGO
Marionne DOMINGO #875
Female Y11
00:31:35.84
00:31:35.84
63
(415)
Y11
63
00:16:32.98
Female
415
Teresa
141
0
10:31 min/km
862
376
Cayden SEAR
Cayden SEAR #376
Male Y08
00:31:36.32
00:31:36.32
81
(447)
Y08
81
00:19:45.01
Male
447
Loyola
134
0
10:32 min/km
863
634
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT #634
Male Y08
00:31:36.70
00:31:36.70
82
(448)
Y08
82
00:19:45.39
Male
448
Rice
145
0
10:32 min/km
864
761
Jacinta POSIK
Jacinta POSIK #761
Female Y11
00:31:38.45
00:31:38.45
64
(416)
Y11
64
00:16:35.59
Female
416
Rice
146
0
10:32 min/km
865
287
Antonio DI RUSSO
Antonio DI RUSSO #287
Male Y07
00:31:43.21
00:31:43.21
84
(449)
Y07
84
00:19:04.06
Male
449
Loyola
135
0
10:34 min/km
866
212
Deacan WHITE
Deacan WHITE #212
Male Y08
00:31:43.44
00:31:43.44
83
(450)
Y08
83
00:19:52.12
Male
450
Loyola
136
0
10:34 min/km
867
945
Levi DIGBY
Levi DIGBY #945
Male Y08
00:31:43.44
00:31:43.44
84
(451)
Y08
84
00:19:52.12
Male
451
Teresa
142
0
10:34 min/km
868
278
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #278
Female Y11
00:31:44.19
00:31:44.19
65
(417)
Y11
65
00:16:41.33
Female
417
Loyola
137
0
10:34 min/km
869
49
Caitlin GRLJUSICH
Caitlin GRLJUSICH #49
Female Y11
00:31:44.39
00:31:44.39
66
(418)
Y11
66
00:16:41.53
Female
418
Chisholm
150
0
10:34 min/km
870
861
Caleb DUNIAM
Caleb DUNIAM #861
Male Y08
00:31:46.47
00:31:46.47
85
(452)
Y08
85
00:19:55.16
Male
452
Teresa
143
0
10:35 min/km
871
611
Fraser MOREY
Fraser MOREY #611
Male Y08
00:31:47.31
00:31:47.31
86
(453)
Y08
86
00:19:56.00
Male
453
Rice
147
0
10:35 min/km
872
1092
Kane MATHER
Kane MATHER #1092
Male Y08
00:31:47.71
00:31:47.71
87
(454)
Y08
87
00:19:56.39
Male
454
Xavier
139
0
10:35 min/km
873
223
Darci REID
Darci REID #223
Female Y11
00:31:48.20
00:31:48.20
67
(419)
Y11
67
00:16:45.34
Female
419
Loyola
138
0
10:36 min/km
874
1131
Melissa MULHOLLAND
Melissa MULHOLLAND #1131
Female Y11
00:31:48.24
00:31:48.24
68
(420)
Y11
68
00:16:45.38
Female
420
Xavier
140
0
10:36 min/km
875
876
Tatum JACOBS
Tatum JACOBS #876
Female Y11
00:31:48.70
00:31:48.70
69
(421)
Y11
69
00:16:45.84
Female
421
Teresa
144
0
10:36 min/km
876
129
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #129
Female Y11
00:31:48.87
00:31:48.87
70
(422)
Y11
70
00:16:46.01
Female
422
Chisholm
151
0
10:36 min/km
877
1158
Nathan GOODRICK
Nathan GOODRICK #1158
Male Y11
00:32:00.82
00:32:00.82
76
(455)
Y11
76
00:21:06.67
Male
455
Xavier
141
0
10:40 min/km
878
51
Mitchell SHELDON
Mitchell SHELDON #51
Male Y11
00:32:01.01
00:32:01.01
77
(456)
Y11
77
00:21:06.86
Male
456
Chisholm
152
0
10:40 min/km
879
423
Grace GORDON
Grace GORDON #423
Female Y11
00:32:03.10
00:32:03.10
71
(423)
Y11
71
00:17:00.24
Female
423
MacKillop
157
0
10:41 min/km
880
762
Allanah WEBB
Allanah WEBB #762
Female Y11
00:32:03.45
00:32:03.45
72
(424)
Y11
72
00:17:00.59
Female
424
Rice
148
0
10:41 min/km
881
1103
Trejean HAMMOND
Trejean HAMMOND #1103
Male Y11
00:32:06.41
00:32:06.41
78
(457)
Y11
78
00:21:12.26
Male
457
Xavier
142
0
10:42 min/km
882
806
Mykaylah SHERWOOD
Mykaylah SHERWOOD #806
Female Y07
00:32:06.45
00:32:06.45
90
(425)
Y07
90
00:17:09.23
Female
425
Teresa
145
0
10:42 min/km
883
320
Brunetta DI RUSSO
Brunetta DI RUSSO #320
Female Y08
00:32:06.62
00:32:06.62
78
(426)
Y08
78
00:18:15.08
Female
426
Loyola
139
0
10:42 min/km
884
1133
Rein SAMANIEGO
Rein SAMANIEGO #1133
Female Y11
00:32:07.37
00:32:07.37
73
(427)
Y11
73
00:17:04.51
Female
427
Xavier
143
0
10:42 min/km
885
337
Claudia SCHICKER
Claudia SCHICKER #337
Female Y11
00:32:08.39
00:32:08.39
74
(428)
Y11
74
00:17:05.53
Female
428
Loyola
140
0
10:42 min/km
886
1115
Mackenzie PARKE
Mackenzie PARKE #1115
Female Y07
00:32:09.20
00:32:09.20
91
(429)
Y07
91
00:17:11.98
Female
429
Xavier
144
0
10:43 min/km
887
1076
Philip NAKIC
Philip NAKIC #1076
Male Y11
00:32:09.70
00:32:09.70
79
(458)
Y11
79
00:21:15.55
Male
458
Xavier
145
0
10:43 min/km
888
305
Kobi PRIOR
Kobi PRIOR #305
Male Y11
00:32:09.91
00:32:09.91
80
(459)
Y11
80
00:21:15.75
Male
459
Loyola
141
0
10:43 min/km
889
1033
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO #1033
Male Y07
00:32:15.40
00:32:15.40
85
(460)
Y07
85
00:19:36.25
Male
460
Xavier
146
0
10:45 min/km
890
367
Tyler BROOKS
Tyler BROOKS #367
Male Y07
00:32:19.72
00:32:19.72
86
(461)
Y07
86
00:19:40.57
Male
461
Loyola
142
0
10:46 min/km
891
373
Lachlan VAZ
Lachlan VAZ #373
Male Y07
00:32:19.95
00:32:19.95
87
(462)
Y07
87
00:19:40.80
Male
462
Loyola
143
0
10:46 min/km
892
1013
Shania ROCHE
Shania ROCHE #1013
Female Y09
00:32:38.69
00:32:38.69
65
(430)
Y09
65
00:19:36.24
Female
430
Xavier
147
0
10:52 min/km
893
461
Adrian HORVAT
Adrian HORVAT #461
Male Y07
00:32:48.40
00:32:48.40
88
(463)
Y07
88
00:20:09.25
Male
463
MacKillop
158
0
10:56 min/km
894
246
Elyna BRAY
Elyna BRAY #246
Female Y11
00:33:27.34
00:33:27.34
75
(431)
Y11
75
00:18:24.48
Female
431
Loyola
144
0
11:09 min/km
895
625
Jenna O'DONNELL
Jenna O'DONNELL #625
Female Y11
00:33:27.45
00:33:27.45
76
(432)
Y11
76
00:18:24.59
Female
432
Rice
149
0
11:09 min/km
896
424
Ella HALL
Ella HALL #424
Female Y11
00:33:27.45
00:33:27.45
77
(433)
Y11
77
00:18:24.59
Female
433
MacKillop
159
0
11:09 min/km
897
849
Ella PAGE
Ella PAGE #849
Female Y11
00:33:27.75
00:33:27.75
78
(434)
Y11
78
00:18:24.89
Female
434
Teresa
146
0
11:09 min/km
898
141
Zeth SAPIENZA
Zeth SAPIENZA #141
Male Y07
00:33:29.59
00:33:29.59
89
(464)
Y07
89
00:20:50.44
Male
464
Chisholm
153
0
11:09 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
22
23
24
Page 6 of 24 (1151 items)