Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
181
912
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE
Aidan DEAKINS DUNNE #912
Male Y07
00:16:11.17
00:16:11.17
17
(155)
Y07
17
00:03:32.02
Male
155
Teresa
24
24
5:23 min/km
119
971
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #971
Male Y08
00:14:47.29
00:14:47.29
17
(109)
Y08
17
00:02:55.97
Male
109
Teresa
14
24
4:55 min/km
80
1138
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #1138
Male Y12
00:13:56.67
00:13:56.67
17
(75)
Y12
17
00:03:44.95
Male
75
Xavier
12
24
4:38 min/km
448
1054
Aleah DICKSON
Aleah DICKSON #1054
Female Y12
00:21:53.93
00:21:53.93
17
(138)
Y12
17
00:07:44.99
Female
138
Xavier
74
24
7:17 min/km
431
1157
Satine GARNER
Satine GARNER #1157
Female Y11
00:21:35.85
00:21:35.85
18
(128)
Y11
18
00:06:32.99
Female
128
Xavier
72
23
7:11 min/km
130
1006
Elias MCPHERSON
Elias MCPHERSON #1006
Male Y08
00:15:04.78
00:15:04.78
18
(118)
Y08
18
00:03:13.46
Male
118
Xavier
20
23
5:01 min/km
218
767
Arghya BISWAS
Arghya BISWAS #767
Male Y07
00:17:05.86
00:17:05.86
18
(180)
Y07
18
00:04:26.71
Male
180
Rice
40
23
5:41 min/km
390
640
Bridgette PINKER
Bridgette PINKER #640
Female Y09
00:20:40.95
00:20:40.95
18
(106)
Y09
18
00:07:38.50
Female
106
Rice
73
23
6:53 min/km
85
682
Aleksandar RADOVIC
Aleksandar RADOVIC #682
Male Y11
00:14:02.97
00:14:02.97
18
(80)
Y11
18
00:03:08.81
Male
80
Rice
16
23
4:40 min/km
66
421
Kai SUDELL
Kai SUDELL #421
Male Y10
00:13:43.57
00:13:43.57
18
(62)
Y10
18
00:02:26.86
Male
62
MacKillop
18
23
4:34 min/km
86
483
Jeremy KAPUTIN
Jeremy KAPUTIN #483
Male Y12
00:14:03.70
00:14:03.70
18
(81)
Y12
18
00:03:51.99
Male
81
MacKillop
24
23
4:41 min/km
185
553
Jack JAMES
Jack JAMES #553
Male Y09
00:16:14.91
00:16:14.91
18
(156)
Y09
18
00:05:05.12
Male
156
MacKillop
39
23
5:24 min/km
333
571
Eva DREGHORN
Eva DREGHORN #571
Female Y07
00:19:38.65
00:19:38.65
18
(82)
Y07
18
00:04:41.43
Female
82
MacKillop
66
23
6:32 min/km
480
251
Sophie BARNDEN
Sophie BARNDEN #251
Female Y12
00:22:21.22
00:22:21.22
18
(159)
Y12
18
00:08:12.28
Female
159
Loyola
80
23
7:27 min/km
351
173
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #173
Female Y08
00:19:46.62
00:19:46.62
18
(87)
Y08
18
00:05:55.09
Female
87
Chisholm
63
23
6:35 min/km
408
44
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #44
Female Y10
00:21:07.18
00:21:07.18
18
(117)
Y10
18
00:08:19.08
Female
117
Chisholm
70
23
7:02 min/km
229
201
Ethan CLINCKERS
Ethan CLINCKERS #201
Male Y07
00:17:20.70
00:17:20.70
19
(188)
Y07
19
00:04:41.55
Male
188
Loyola
39
22
5:46 min/km
88
284
Rhys DELAMONT
Rhys DELAMONT #284
Male Y12
00:14:06.63
00:14:06.63
19
(83)
Y12
19
00:03:54.91
Male
83
Loyola
10
22
4:42 min/km
190
581
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #581
Male Y09
00:16:24.27
00:16:24.27
19
(161)
Y09
19
00:05:14.48
Male
161
MacKillop
41
22
5:28 min/km
68
446
Ralph LIANG
Ralph LIANG #446
Male Y10
00:13:44.60
00:13:44.60
19
(64)
Y10
19
00:02:27.89
Male
64
MacKillop
20
22
4:34 min/km
416
332
Alanna WICKHAM
Alanna WICKHAM #332
Female Y10
00:21:21.80
00:21:21.80
19
(120)
Y10
19
00:08:33.70
Female
120
Loyola
67
22
7:07 min/km
376
693
Kaziah PHILLIPS
Kaziah PHILLIPS #693
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
19
(96)
Y07
19
00:05:21.73
Female
96
Rice
66
22
6:46 min/km
354
774
Javiera ORTEGA OLATE
Javiera ORTEGA OLATE #774
Female Y08
00:19:52.95
00:19:52.95
19
(89)
Y08
19
00:06:01.41
Female
89
Rice
63
22
6:37 min/km
435
784
Tegan SCHOFIELD
Tegan SCHOFIELD #784
Female Y11
00:21:40.91
00:21:40.91
19
(130)
Y11
19
00:06:38.05
Female
130
Rice
79
22
7:13 min/km
87
822
Kody FELDMAN
Kody FELDMAN #822
Male Y11
00:14:04.19
00:14:04.19
19
(82)
Y11
19
00:03:10.04
Male
82
Teresa
10
22
4:41 min/km
391
896
Eva SHONE
Eva SHONE #896
Female Y09
00:20:40.95
00:20:40.95
19
(107)
Y09
19
00:07:38.50
Female
107
Teresa
51
22
6:53 min/km
132
1149
Eli MATHE
Eli MATHE #1149
Male Y08
00:15:09.45
00:15:09.45
19
(120)
Y08
19
00:03:18.14
Male
120
Xavier
21
22
5:03 min/km
498
1080
Tearna BERRINGTON
Tearna BERRINGTON #1080
Female Y12
00:22:51.70
00:22:51.70
19
(169)
Y12
19
00:08:42.75
Female
169
Xavier
85
22
7:37 min/km
100
1079
Nathan YOUNG
Nathan YOUNG #1079
Male Y11
00:14:28.18
00:14:28.18
20
(93)
Y11
20
00:03:34.02
Male
93
Xavier
14
21
4:49 min/km
365
1035
Josslynne GIBSON
Josslynne GIBSON #1035
Female Y08
00:20:03.28
00:20:03.28
20
(92)
Y08
20
00:06:11.75
Female
92
Xavier
62
21
6:41 min/km
440
952
Skye BOWDEN
Skye BOWDEN #952
Female Y10
00:21:47.70
00:21:47.70
20
(134)
Y10
20
00:08:59.60
Female
134
Teresa
62
21
7:15 min/km
377
937
Poppy ANDERSON
Poppy ANDERSON #937
Female Y07
00:20:18.95
00:20:18.95
20
(97)
Y07
20
00:05:21.73
Female
97
Teresa
49
21
6:46 min/km
514
989
Lisann REDDY
Lisann REDDY #989
Female Y12
00:23:04.51
00:23:04.51
20
(180)
Y12
20
00:08:55.57
Female
180
Teresa
76
21
7:41 min/km
234
804
Moses LONGOLIO
Moses LONGOLIO #804
Male Y07
00:17:26.41
00:17:26.41
20
(191)
Y07
20
00:04:47.26
Male
191
Teresa
31
21
5:48 min/km
91
655
Isaac CHANT
Isaac CHANT #655
Male Y12
00:14:12.31
00:14:12.31
20
(84)
Y12
20
00:04:00.59
Male
84
Rice
17
21
4:44 min/km
133
613
Matija SUAZO
Matija SUAZO #613
Male Y08
00:15:09.90
00:15:09.90
20
(121)
Y08
20
00:03:18.58
Male
121
Rice
24
21
5:03 min/km
81
273
Jameson JOHNSTON
Jameson JOHNSTON #273
Male Y10
00:13:56.95
00:13:56.95
20
(76)
Y10
20
00:02:40.25
Male
76
Loyola
9
21
4:38 min/km
191
269
James EATT
James EATT #269
Male Y09
00:16:24.45
00:16:24.45
20
(162)
Y09
20
00:05:14.67
Male
162
Loyola
32
21
5:28 min/km
412
176
Paige COWLEY
Paige COWLEY #176
Female Y09
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
20
(118)
Y09
20
00:08:11.24
Female
118
Chisholm
71
21
7:04 min/km
437
18
Danielle COOMBE
Danielle COOMBE #18
Female Y11
00:21:46.20
00:21:46.20
20
(132)
Y11
20
00:06:43.34
Female
132
Chisholm
75
21
7:15 min/km
438
128
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #128
Female Y11
00:21:46.20
00:21:46.20
21
(133)
Y11
21
00:06:43.34
Female
133
Chisholm
76
20
7:15 min/km
562
132
Aerin BROWN
Aerin BROWN #132
Female Y12
00:23:59.39
00:23:59.39
21
(204)
Y12
21
00:09:50.44
Female
204
Chisholm
94
20
7:59 min/km
92
225
Wayne MURONDA
Wayne MURONDA #225
Male Y12
00:14:13.32
00:14:13.32
21
(85)
Y12
21
00:04:01.61
Male
85
Loyola
12
20
4:44 min/km
83
447
Callum LINDO
Callum LINDO #447
Male Y10
00:13:58.81
00:13:58.81
21
(78)
Y10
21
00:02:42.10
Male
78
MacKillop
22
20
4:39 min/km
235
513
Luca MCCONNACHIE
Luca MCCONNACHIE #513
Male Y07
00:17:27.71
00:17:27.71
21
(192)
Y07
21
00:04:48.56
Male
192
MacKillop
48
20
5:49 min/km
367
612
Dateka SCHNEIDER
Dateka SCHNEIDER #612
Female Y08
00:20:06.96
00:20:06.96
21
(93)
Y08
21
00:06:15.42
Female
93
Rice
64
20
6:42 min/km
102
708
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #708
Male Y11
00:14:31.64
00:14:31.64
21
(94)
Y11
21
00:03:37.48
Male
94
Rice
18
20
4:50 min/km
381
766
Marena ANTHON
Marena ANTHON #766
Female Y07
00:20:24.20
00:20:24.20
21
(100)
Y07
21
00:05:26.98
Female
100
Rice
69
20
6:48 min/km
145
749
Max MCWILLIAMS
Max MCWILLIAMS #749
Male Y08
00:15:19.69
00:15:19.69
21
(129)
Y08
21
00:03:28.38
Male
129
Rice
28
20
5:06 min/km
453
844
Olivia HUGHES
Olivia HUGHES #844
Female Y10
00:21:58.21
00:21:58.21
21
(141)
Y10
21
00:09:10.11
Female
141
Teresa
64
20
7:19 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 5 of 24 (1151 items)