Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
533
Harry DRONSFIELD
Harry DRONSFIELD #533
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
MacKillop
0
536
Ryan KINDNESS
Ryan KINDNESS #536
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
MacKillop
0
538
Liam WILLIAMSON
Liam WILLIAMSON #538
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
MacKillop
0
542
Cooper HUNT
Cooper HUNT #542
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
MacKillop
0
828
547
Caitlin GILCHRIST
Caitlin GILCHRIST #547
Female Y08
00:30:17.87
00:30:17.87
74
(395)
Y08
74
00:16:26.34
Female
395
MacKillop
149
0
10:05 min/km
831
557
Kalani RUDOLPH
Kalani RUDOLPH #557
Female Y10
00:30:28.89
00:30:28.89
65
(398)
Y10
65
00:17:40.79
Female
398
MacKillop
150
0
10:09 min/km
833
566
Breanna SCARBOROUGH
Breanna SCARBOROUGH #566
Female Y12
00:30:36.68
00:30:36.68
52
(400)
Y12
52
00:16:27.74
Female
400
MacKillop
151
0
10:12 min/km
824
573
Emily RANFORD
Emily RANFORD #573
Female Y07
00:30:09.71
00:30:09.71
88
(391)
Y07
88
00:15:12.48
Female
391
MacKillop
147
0
10:03 min/km
575
Jeoffrey HALL
Jeoffrey HALL #575
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
MacKillop
0
578
Keaton ARROW
Keaton ARROW #578
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MacKillop
0
846
586
Abbey EDDINGTON
Abbey EDDINGTON #586
Female Y11
00:30:52.94
00:30:52.94
61
(408)
Y11
61
00:15:50.08
Female
408
MacKillop
153
0
10:17 min/km
590
Jarrah HENDERSON
Jarrah HENDERSON #590
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MacKillop
0
606
Madelyn ATKINS
Madelyn ATKINS #606
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Rice
0
871
611
Fraser MOREY
Fraser MOREY #611
Male Y08
00:31:47.31
00:31:47.31
86
(453)
Y08
86
00:19:56.00
Male
453
Rice
147
0
10:35 min/km
614
Molly BERRY
Molly BERRY #614
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Rice
0
616
Leslie TORREZ VALERIANO
Leslie TORREZ VALERIANO #616
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Rice
0
858
619
Lochlan PARRY
Lochlan PARRY #619
Male Y10
00:31:19.96
00:31:19.96
73
(444)
Y10
73
00:20:03.26
Male
444
Rice
144
0
10:26 min/km
843
621
Bianca BRITTEN
Bianca BRITTEN #621
Female Y11
00:30:50.20
00:30:50.20
59
(405)
Y11
59
00:15:47.34
Female
405
Rice
142
0
10:16 min/km
895
625
Jenna O'DONNELL
Jenna O'DONNELL #625
Female Y11
00:33:27.45
00:33:27.45
76
(432)
Y11
76
00:18:24.59
Female
432
Rice
149
0
11:09 min/km
863
634
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT #634
Male Y08
00:31:36.70
00:31:36.70
82
(448)
Y08
82
00:19:45.39
Male
448
Rice
145
0
10:32 min/km
642
Bailey COX
Bailey COX #642
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Rice
0
671
Amber JOHNSON
Amber JOHNSON #671
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Rice
0
646
Alex KAVANAGH
Alex KAVANAGH #646
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Rice
0
900
648
Elli WHYTE
Elli WHYTE #648
Female Y10
00:33:49.26
00:33:49.26
68
(436)
Y10
68
00:21:01.16
Female
436
Rice
151
0
11:16 min/km
652
Tommi HARKINS
Tommi HARKINS #652
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Rice
0
653
Emma BAXTER
Emma BAXTER #653
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Rice
0
654
Erin BRADY
Erin BRADY #654
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Rice
0
844
650
Alana BROOMER
Alana BROOMER #650
Female Y11
00:30:50.20
00:30:50.20
60
(406)
Y11
60
00:15:47.34
Female
406
Rice
143
0
10:16 min/km
657
William LORIMER
William LORIMER #657
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Rice
0
658
Gabriella BALUK
Gabriella BALUK #658
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Rice
0
927
661
David ROCHE
David ROCHE #661
Male Y07
00:39:52.46
00:39:52.46
91
(478)
Y07
91
00:27:13.31
Male
478
Rice
157
0
13:17 min/km
910
663
Liam COX
Liam COX #663
Male Y08
00:35:20.21
00:35:20.21
88
(467)
Y08
88
00:23:28.89
Male
467
Rice
153
0
11:46 min/km
664
Trichelle HARRIS
Trichelle HARRIS #664
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Rice
0
666
Luke POSIK
Luke POSIK #666
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Rice
0
667
Nevein ANTHON
Nevein ANTHON #667
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Rice
0
670
Michael SIMPSON
Michael SIMPSON #670
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Rice
0
674
Talia HUDSON
Talia HUDSON #674
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Rice
0
834
687
Harriet TUNSTALL
Harriet TUNSTALL #687
Female Y12
00:30:37.08
00:30:37.08
53
(401)
Y12
53
00:16:28.14
Female
401
Rice
141
0
10:12 min/km
691
Cody HEEDES
Cody HEEDES #691
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Rice
0
694
Troy BAILEY
Troy BAILEY #694
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Rice
0
700
Jack BUXTON
Jack BUXTON #700
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
Rice
0
701
Ivy-Mae JEFFERSON
Ivy-Mae JEFFERSON #701
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Rice
0
702
Keegan STUTHRIDGE
Keegan STUTHRIDGE #702
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Rice
0
706
Liam GALLI
Liam GALLI #706
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Rice
0
921
714
Ruby BROWN
Ruby BROWN #714
Female Y07
00:36:04.13
00:36:04.13
92
(445)
Y07
92
00:21:06.90
Female
445
Rice
156
0
12:01 min/km
823
715
Sophie FACCIONI
Sophie FACCIONI #715
Female Y07
00:30:08.51
00:30:08.51
87
(390)
Y07
87
00:15:11.28
Female
390
Rice
140
0
10:02 min/km
716
Olivia HUDSON
Olivia HUDSON #716
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Rice
0
712
Hayley OPHORST
Hayley OPHORST #712
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Rice
0
911
720
Griffin DAVENPORT
Griffin DAVENPORT #720
Male Y08
00:35:23.40
00:35:23.40
89
(468)
Y08
89
00:23:32.08
Male
468
Rice
154
0
11:47 min/km
721
Abbielle HALL
Abbielle HALL #721
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Rice
0
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 4 of 24 (1151 items)