Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
7
101
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #101
Male Y10
00:11:16.70
00:11:16.70
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
Chisholm
2
40
3:45 min/km
17
102
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #102
Male Y11
00:12:21.20
00:12:21.20
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:01:27.05
Male
17
Chisholm
5
37
4:07 min/km
815
103
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #103
Female Y11
00:29:35.15
00:29:35.15
55
(385)
Y11
55
00:14:32.29
Female
385
Chisholm
143
1
9:51 min/km
779
104
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #104
Female Y11
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
49
(362)
Y11
49
00:13:47.75
Female
362
Chisholm
132
1
9:36 min/km
580
105
James JANZEKOVIC
James JANZEKOVIC #105
Male Y11
00:24:13.95
00:24:13.95
58
(366)
Y11
58
00:13:19.80
Male
366
Chisholm
97
1
8:04 min/km
703
106
Timothy LLOYD
Timothy LLOYD #106
Male Y11
00:27:08.14
00:27:08.14
66
(400)
Y11
66
00:16:13.99
Male
400
Chisholm
121
1
9:02 min/km
288
107
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #107
Female Y11
00:18:58.44
00:18:58.44
7
(65)
Y11
7
00:03:55.58
Female
65
Chisholm
51
34
6:19 min/km
662
108
Ella BAILEY
Ella BAILEY #108
Female Y12
00:26:03.95
00:26:03.95
30
(268)
Y12
30
00:11:55.01
Female
268
Chisholm
115
11
8:41 min/km
645
109
Kyle NAICKER
Kyle NAICKER #109
Male Y12
00:25:36.44
00:25:36.44
60
(392)
Y12
60
00:15:24.73
Male
392
Chisholm
109
1
8:32 min/km
649
110
Niamh SHARPE
Niamh SHARPE #110
Female Y12
00:25:46.70
00:25:46.70
27
(256)
Y12
27
00:11:37.76
Female
256
Chisholm
110
14
8:35 min/km
179
111
Kade HUCK
Kade HUCK #111
Male Y07
00:16:05.06
00:16:05.06
16
(153)
Y07
16
00:03:25.91
Male
153
Chisholm
30
25
5:21 min/km
343
112
Benjamin ROSIELLE-BRAND
Benjamin ROSIELLE-BRAND #112
Male Y07
00:19:43.71
00:19:43.71
44
(260)
Y07
44
00:07:04.56
Male
260
Chisholm
61
1
6:34 min/km
497
113
Archie SMITH
Archie SMITH #113
Male Y07
00:22:50.45
00:22:50.45
58
(329)
Y07
58
00:10:11.30
Male
329
Chisholm
84
1
7:36 min/km
492
114
Tiara TULLY
Tiara TULLY #114
Female Y07
00:22:42.39
00:22:42.39
40
(167)
Y07
40
00:07:45.16
Female
167
Chisholm
83
1
7:34 min/km
248
115
Matthew CARR
Matthew CARR #115
Male Y08
00:17:44.52
00:17:44.52
40
(202)
Y08
40
00:05:53.20
Male
202
Chisholm
44
1
5:54 min/km
116
Aleria-Rose COLES
Aleria-Rose COLES #116
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
117
Joshua O'DWYER
Joshua O'DWYER #117
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
656
118
Kate WOODHOUSE
Kate WOODHOUSE #118
Female Y08
00:25:57.43
00:25:57.43
47
(262)
Y08
47
00:12:05.89
Female
262
Chisholm
112
1
8:39 min/km
537
119
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #119
Male Y09
00:23:26.70
00:23:26.70
50
(344)
Y09
50
00:12:16.92
Male
344
Chisholm
90
1
7:48 min/km
120
Samuel DA SILVA
Samuel DA SILVA #120
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
560
121
Tanatswa FURAMERA
Tanatswa FURAMERA #121
Female Y09
00:23:56.88
00:23:56.88
31
(202)
Y09
31
00:10:54.44
Female
202
Chisholm
92
10
7:58 min/km
264
122
Emelia THOMPSON
Emelia THOMPSON #122
Female Y09
00:18:08.57
00:18:08.57
12
(54)
Y09
12
00:05:06.12
Female
54
Chisholm
48
29
6:02 min/km
228
123
Reilly DAVIES
Reilly DAVIES #123
Male Y10
00:17:20.42
00:17:20.42
39
(187)
Y10
39
00:06:03.71
Male
187
Chisholm
41
2
5:46 min/km
289
124
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #124
Female Y10
00:19:02.95
00:19:02.95
13
(66)
Y10
13
00:06:14.85
Female
66
Chisholm
52
28
6:20 min/km
125
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #125
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
126
Bailee SATIE
Bailee SATIE #126
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
127
Caleb YEARDLEY
Caleb YEARDLEY #127
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
438
128
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #128
Female Y11
00:21:46.20
00:21:46.20
21
(133)
Y11
21
00:06:43.34
Female
133
Chisholm
76
20
7:15 min/km
876
129
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #129
Female Y11
00:31:48.87
00:31:48.87
70
(422)
Y11
70
00:16:46.01
Female
422
Chisholm
151
0
10:36 min/km
467
130
Zoe NORMAN
Zoe NORMAN #130
Female Y11
00:22:06.32
00:22:06.32
23
(148)
Y11
23
00:07:03.46
Female
148
Chisholm
79
18
7:22 min/km
830
131
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #131
Female Y11
00:30:27.95
00:30:27.95
58
(397)
Y11
58
00:15:25.09
Female
397
Chisholm
145
0
10:09 min/km
562
132
Aerin BROWN
Aerin BROWN #132
Female Y12
00:23:59.39
00:23:59.39
21
(204)
Y12
21
00:09:50.44
Female
204
Chisholm
94
20
7:59 min/km
184
133
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #133
Female Y12
00:16:14.69
00:16:14.69
4
(29)
Y12
4
00:02:05.75
Female
29
Chisholm
33
37
5:24 min/km
134
Kaylan HAYWARD
Kaylan HAYWARD #134
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
37
135
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #135
Male Y12
00:12:57.87
00:12:57.87
9
(36)
Y12
9
00:02:46.16
Male
36
Chisholm
12
32
4:19 min/km
136
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #136
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
706
137
Montanna RODGERS
Montanna RODGERS #137
Female Y12
00:27:11.70
00:27:11.70
36
(306)
Y12
36
00:13:02.76
Female
306
Chisholm
122
5
9:03 min/km
658
138
Lily BAAS-VISSER
Lily BAAS-VISSER #138
Female Y07
00:25:58.44
00:25:58.44
64
(264)
Y07
64
00:11:01.21
Female
264
Chisholm
113
1
8:39 min/km
572
139
Nadia BARJAKTAREVIC
Nadia BARJAKTAREVIC #139
Female Y07
00:24:09.20
00:24:09.20
51
(211)
Y07
51
00:09:11.98
Female
211
Chisholm
96
1
8:03 min/km
442
140
Ifeoma EZEUGO
Ifeoma EZEUGO #140
Female Y07
00:21:49.92
00:21:49.92
30
(135)
Y07
30
00:06:52.70
Female
135
Chisholm
78
11
7:16 min/km
898
141
Zeth SAPIENZA
Zeth SAPIENZA #141
Male Y07
00:33:29.59
00:33:29.59
89
(464)
Y07
89
00:20:50.44
Male
464
Chisholm
153
0
11:09 min/km
142
Patricia SILVERLOCK
Patricia SILVERLOCK #142
Female Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
143
Luke THOMPSON
Luke THOMPSON #143
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
162
144
Ochollo AKWACH
Ochollo AKWACH #144
Male Y08
00:15:46.70
00:15:46.70
25
(140)
Y08
25
00:03:55.39
Male
140
Chisholm
26
16
5:15 min/km
418
145
Sinead BROWN
Sinead BROWN #145
Female Y08
00:21:22.45
00:21:22.45
25
(121)
Y08
25
00:07:30.91
Female
121
Chisholm
73
16
7:07 min/km
156
146
Caleb EVANS
Caleb EVANS #146
Male Y08
00:15:34.36
00:15:34.36
23
(136)
Y08
23
00:03:43.05
Male
136
Chisholm
25
18
5:11 min/km
586
147
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #147
Male Y08
00:24:25.05
00:24:25.05
70
(369)
Y08
70
00:12:33.73
Male
369
Chisholm
100
1
8:08 min/km
845
148
Alicia HUTCHISON
Alicia HUTCHISON #148
Female Y08
00:30:51.03
00:30:51.03
77
(407)
Y08
77
00:16:59.49
Female
407
Chisholm
147
0
10:17 min/km
32
149
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #149
Male Y08
00:12:51.36
00:12:51.36
4
(31)
Y08
4
00:01:00.05
Male
31
Chisholm
8
37
4:17 min/km
275
150
Mollie WILSON
Mollie WILSON #150
Female Y08
00:18:33.77
00:18:33.77
13
(56)
Y08
13
00:04:42.23
Female
56
Chisholm
50
28
6:11 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1151 items)