Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
25
1185
Darcy HOMMEL
Darcy HOMMEL #1185
Male Y11
00:12:33.08
00:12:33.08
5
(25)
Y11
5
00:01:38.92
Male
25
Xavier
5
36
4:11 min/km
158
1038
Jessica SHIRRA
Jessica SHIRRA #1038
Female Y08
00:15:36.98
00:15:36.98
5
(21)
Y08
5
00:01:45.44
Female
21
Xavier
23
36
5:12 min/km
231
984
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK #984
Female Y11
00:17:23.45
00:17:23.45
5
(42)
Y11
5
00:02:20.59
Female
42
Teresa
30
36
5:47 min/km
24
1040
Xavier GARNER
Xavier GARNER #1040
Male Y09
00:12:32.60
00:12:32.60
4
(24)
Y09
4
00:01:22.82
Male
24
Xavier
4
37
4:10 min/km
200
913
Jemima LAW
Jemima LAW #913
Female Y07
00:16:39.95
00:16:39.95
4
(31)
Y07
4
00:01:42.72
Female
31
Teresa
25
37
5:33 min/km
213
930
Kelsey CONNOR
Kelsey CONNOR #930
Female Y11
00:17:02.19
00:17:02.19
4
(36)
Y11
4
00:01:59.33
Female
36
Teresa
27
37
5:40 min/km
73
1086
Charlie BOYLE
Charlie BOYLE #1086
Male Y07
00:13:49.92
00:13:49.92
4
(69)
Y07
4
00:01:10.77
Male
69
Xavier
10
37
4:36 min/km
105
445
Anke GROVE
Anke GROVE #445
Female Y10
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:01:47.09
Female
9
MacKillop
29
37
4:51 min/km
15
561
Matthew ANSON
Matthew ANSON #561
Male Y12
00:12:06.70
00:12:06.70
4
(15)
Y12
4
00:01:54.98
Male
15
MacKillop
4
37
4:02 min/km
184
133
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #133
Female Y12
00:16:14.69
00:16:14.69
4
(29)
Y12
4
00:02:05.75
Female
29
Chisholm
33
37
5:24 min/km
17
102
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #102
Male Y11
00:12:21.20
00:12:21.20
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:01:27.05
Male
17
Chisholm
5
37
4:07 min/km
13
43
Owen BOWLEY
Owen BOWLEY #43
Male Y10
00:12:04.54
00:12:04.54
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:00:47.83
Male
13
Chisholm
3
37
4:01 min/km
32
149
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #149
Male Y08
00:12:51.36
00:12:51.36
4
(31)
Y08
4
00:01:00.05
Male
31
Chisholm
8
37
4:17 min/km
150
168
Bria DICKINSON
Bria DICKINSON #168
Female Y08
00:15:26.00
00:15:26.00
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:01:34.47
Female
18
Chisholm
23
37
5:08 min/km
140
179
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #179
Female Y09
00:15:18.45
00:15:18.45
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:16.00
Female
15
Chisholm
20
37
5:06 min/km
143
3
Lillian JOHNSON
Lillian JOHNSON #3
Female Y08
00:15:18.69
00:15:18.69
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:01:27.15
Female
16
Chisholm
22
38
5:06 min/km
177
23
Isabelle CLASSON
Isabelle CLASSON #23
Female Y12
00:16:01.37
00:16:01.37
3
(26)
Y12
3
00:01:52.43
Female
26
Chisholm
29
38
5:20 min/km
14
75
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #75
Male Y11
00:12:05.62
00:12:05.62
3
(14)
Y11
3
00:01:11.46
Male
14
Chisholm
4
38
4:01 min/km
57
529
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #529
Female Y10
00:13:29.59
00:13:29.59
3
(4)
Y10
3
00:00:41.49
Female
4
MacKillop
13
38
4:29 min/km
10
527
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #527
Male Y10
00:11:35.81
00:11:35.81
3
(10)
Y10
3
00:00:19.10
Male
10
MacKillop
2
38
3:51 min/km
12
443
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #443
Male Y09
00:12:00.86
00:12:00.86
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:00:51.08
Male
12
MacKillop
3
38
4:00 min/km
61
487
Baylee GIRBINO-ROBERTSON
Baylee GIRBINO-ROBERTSON #487
Male Y07
00:13:32.64
00:13:32.64
3
(57)
Y07
3
00:00:53.49
Male
57
MacKillop
16
38
4:30 min/km
195
431
Missy GADD
Missy GADD #431
Female Y07
00:16:33.68
00:16:33.68
3
(30)
Y07
3
00:01:36.46
Female
30
MacKillop
44
38
5:31 min/km
22
1123
Ethian SMITH
Ethian SMITH #1123
Male Y08
00:12:25.45
00:12:25.45
3
(22)
Y08
3
00:00:34.14
Male
22
Xavier
3
38
4:08 min/km
5
962
Liam RICHARDS
Liam RICHARDS #962
Male Y12
00:10:59.64
00:10:59.64
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:47.93
Male
5
Teresa
1
38
3:39 min/km
138
977
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #977
Female Y09
00:15:18.04
00:15:18.04
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:02:15.59
Female
14
Teresa
16
38
5:06 min/km
152
707
Katie LANGLEY
Katie LANGLEY #707
Female Y11
00:15:28.05
00:15:28.05
3
(19)
Y11
3
00:00:25.19
Female
19
Rice
31
38
5:09 min/km
135
680
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #680
Female Y11
00:15:12.80
00:15:12.80
2
(13)
Y11
2
00:00:09.94
Female
13
Rice
25
39
5:04 min/km
2
785
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #785
Male Y12
00:10:53.54
00:10:53.54
2
(2)
Y12
2
00:00:41.82
Male
2
Rice
2
39
3:37 min/km
101
975
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #975
Female Y09
00:14:30.63
00:14:30.63
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:01:28.19
Female
8
Teresa
11
39
4:50 min/km
8
1127
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1127
Male Y09
00:11:27.20
00:11:27.20
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:17.42
Male
8
Xavier
2
39
3:49 min/km
106
1122
Sophia PINTO
Sophia PINTO #1122
Female Y08
00:14:36.27
00:14:36.27
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:44.73
Female
10
Xavier
15
39
4:52 min/km
159
429
Allysa Mae CARANDANG
Allysa Mae CARANDANG #429
Female Y07
00:15:41.45
00:15:41.45
2
(22)
Y07
2
00:00:44.22
Female
22
MacKillop
35
39
5:13 min/km
9
531
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #531
Male Y10
00:11:34.58
00:11:34.58
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:17.87
Male
9
MacKillop
1
39
3:51 min/km
90
563
Hannah MORRIS
Hannah MORRIS #563
Female Y12
00:14:11.85
00:14:11.85
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:00:02.90
Female
7
MacKillop
25
39
4:43 min/km
53
100
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #100
Female Y10
00:13:23.07
00:13:23.07
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:34.97
Female
3
Chisholm
15
39
4:27 min/km
19
34
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #34
Male Y08
00:12:23.30
00:12:23.30
2
(19)
Y08
2
00:00:31.98
Male
19
Chisholm
6
39
4:07 min/km
49
1
Jaylen BARLOW
Jaylen BARLOW #1
Male Y07
00:13:17.58
00:13:17.58
2
(47)
Y07
2
00:00:38.43
Male
47
Chisholm
14
39
4:25 min/km
4
161
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #161
Male Y11
00:10:55.17
00:10:55.17
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:01.01
Male
4
Chisholm
1
39
3:38 min/km
27
2
Noah DA SILVA
Noah DA SILVA #2
Male Y07
00:12:39.15
00:12:39.15
1
(27)
Y07
1
Male
27
Chisholm
7
40
4:13 min/km
7
101
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #101
Male Y10
00:11:16.70
00:11:16.70
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
Chisholm
2
40
3:45 min/km
6
383
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #383
Male Y09
00:11:09.78
00:11:09.78
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Loyola
1
40
3:43 min/km
89
310
Charlotte SPINKS
Charlotte SPINKS #310
Female Y12
00:14:08.94
00:14:08.94
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
Loyola
11
40
4:42 min/km
39
354
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #354
Female Y09
00:13:02.44
00:13:02.44
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Loyola
3
40
4:20 min/km
123
1002
Ivana KURSAR
Ivana KURSAR #1002
Female Y07
00:14:57.22
00:14:57.22
1
(11)
Y07
1
Female
11
Xavier
19
40
4:59 min/km
3
1050
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1050
Male Y11
00:10:54.15
00:10:54.15
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
Xavier
1
40
3:38 min/km
125
678
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #678
Female Y11
00:15:02.86
00:15:02.86
1
(12)
Y11
1
Female
12
Rice
21
40
5:00 min/km
75
662
Melody CHANT
Melody CHANT #662
Female Y08
00:13:51.53
00:13:51.53
1
(5)
Y08
1
Female
5
Rice
14
40
4:37 min/km
1
709
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #709
Male Y12
00:10:11.71
00:10:11.71
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Rice
1
40
3:23 min/km
11
609
Jack ILOTT
Jack ILOTT #609
Male Y08
00:11:51.31
00:11:51.31
1
(11)
Y08
1
Male
11
Rice
3
40
3:57 min/km
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1151 items)