Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
461
485
Alicia BUCHANAN
Alicia BUCHANAN #485
Female Y07
00:22:03.14
00:22:03.14
33
(145)
Y07
33
00:07:05.91
Female
145
MacKillop
82
8
7:21 min/km
845
148
Alicia HUTCHISON
Alicia HUTCHISON #148
Female Y08
00:30:51.03
00:30:51.03
77
(407)
Y08
77
00:16:59.49
Female
407
Chisholm
147
0
10:17 min/km
808
402
Alisha FOX
Alisha FOX #402
Female Y07
00:29:26.15
00:29:26.15
86
(379)
Y07
86
00:14:28.92
Female
379
MacKillop
145
1
9:48 min/km
357
470
Alivia BANHAM
Alivia BANHAM #470
Female Y09
00:19:56.14
00:19:56.14
16
(90)
Y09
16
00:06:53.69
Female
90
MacKillop
70
25
6:38 min/km
533
1034
Aliyah DOGAN
Aliyah DOGAN #1034
Female Y08
00:23:25.15
00:23:25.15
33
(190)
Y08
33
00:09:33.61
Female
190
Xavier
87
8
7:48 min/km
68
Allahnnah FRANCIS-MILLETT
Allahnnah FRANCIS-MILLETT #68
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
880
762
Allanah WEBB
Allanah WEBB #762
Female Y11
00:32:03.45
00:32:03.45
72
(424)
Y11
72
00:17:00.59
Female
424
Rice
148
0
10:41 min/km
1032
Allira SWANN
Allira SWANN #1032
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Xavier
0
159
429
Allysa Mae CARANDANG
Allysa Mae CARANDANG #429
Female Y07
00:15:41.45
00:15:41.45
2
(22)
Y07
2
00:00:44.22
Female
22
MacKillop
35
39
5:13 min/km
854
Alnur LOROT
Alnur LOROT #854
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Teresa
0
655
62
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ
Alyssa Denisse ENRIQUEZ #62
Female Y08
00:25:55.18
00:25:55.18
46
(261)
Y08
46
00:12:03.65
Female
261
Chisholm
111
1
8:38 min/km
369
1119
Alyssa KING
Alyssa KING #1119
Female Y08
00:20:07.55
00:20:07.55
22
(94)
Y08
22
00:06:16.02
Female
94
Xavier
63
19
6:42 min/km
204
545
Alyssa TURNER
Alyssa TURNER #545
Female Y07
00:16:46.30
00:16:46.30
5
(34)
Y07
5
00:01:49.07
Female
34
MacKillop
45
36
5:35 min/km
772
240
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #240
Female Y09
00:28:32.95
00:28:32.95
52
(356)
Y09
52
00:15:30.51
Female
356
Loyola
118
1
9:30 min/km
901
820
Alyssa ZAMMIT
Alyssa ZAMMIT #820
Female Y10
00:33:49.26
00:33:49.26
69
(437)
Y10
69
00:21:01.16
Female
437
Teresa
147
0
11:16 min/km
331
602
Amali SNOWSILL
Amali SNOWSILL #602
Female Y07
00:19:37.44
00:19:37.44
17
(81)
Y07
17
00:04:40.21
Female
81
Rice
62
24
6:32 min/km
528
330
Amber FORD
Amber FORD #330
Female Y10
00:23:20.45
00:23:20.45
33
(188)
Y10
33
00:10:32.35
Female
188
Loyola
88
8
7:46 min/km
303
1108
Amber HENN
Amber HENN #1108
Female Y12
00:19:15.59
00:19:15.59
9
(72)
Y12
9
00:05:06.65
Female
72
Xavier
46
32
6:25 min/km
671
Amber JOHNSON
Amber JOHNSON #671
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Rice
0
696
371
Amber MURDOCK
Amber MURDOCK #371
Female Y07
00:27:02.19
00:27:02.19
75
(297)
Y07
75
00:12:04.96
Female
297
Loyola
105
1
9:00 min/km
352
846
Ambre ROTHON
Ambre ROTHON #846
Female Y10
00:19:46.70
00:19:46.70
14
(88)
Y10
14
00:06:58.60
Female
88
Teresa
44
27
6:35 min/km
101
975
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #975
Female Y09
00:14:30.63
00:14:30.63
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:01:28.19
Female
8
Teresa
11
39
4:50 min/km
432
1045
Amelia YARDLEY
Amelia YARDLEY #1045
Female Y09
00:21:36.03
00:21:36.03
22
(129)
Y09
22
00:08:33.58
Female
129
Xavier
73
19
7:12 min/km
319
Amelie BLACK
Amelie BLACK #319
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Loyola
0
421
258
Amelie BOSWORTH
Amelie BOSWORTH #258
Female Y07
00:21:27.76
00:21:27.76
28
(124)
Y07
28
00:06:30.53
Female
124
Loyola
68
13
7:09 min/km
1132
Amileigh PERKINS
Amileigh PERKINS #1132
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
826
410
Amy TEW
Amy TEW #410
Female Y08
00:30:10.24
00:30:10.24
72
(393)
Y08
72
00:16:18.70
Female
393
MacKillop
148
0
10:03 min/km
373
366
Amy WOOD
Amy WOOD #366
Female Y12
00:20:15.85
00:20:15.85
12
(95)
Y12
12
00:06:06.90
Female
95
Loyola
60
29
6:45 min/km
779
104
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #104
Female Y11
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
49
(362)
Y11
49
00:13:47.75
Female
362
Chisholm
132
1
9:36 min/km
750
1179
Andrea MIHALJEVIC
Andrea MIHALJEVIC #1179
Female Y09
00:28:01.86
00:28:01.86
50
(342)
Y09
50
00:14:59.41
Female
342
Xavier
126
1
9:20 min/km
745
885
Andreas ASHCROFT
Andreas ASHCROFT #885
Male Y08
00:27:57.45
00:27:57.45
74
(408)
Y08
74
00:16:06.14
Male
408
Teresa
118
1
9:19 min/km
1
709
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #709
Male Y12
00:10:11.71
00:10:11.71
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Rice
1
40
3:23 min/km
124
685
Andrew PARSONS
Andrew PARSONS #685
Male Y12
00:15:00.16
00:15:00.16
25
(113)
Y12
25
00:04:48.44
Male
113
Rice
20
16
5:00 min/km
647
944
Andrew ZAMMIT
Andrew ZAMMIT #944
Male Y07
00:25:42.96
00:25:42.96
68
(393)
Y07
68
00:13:03.81
Male
393
Teresa
102
1
8:34 min/km
642
770
Angelina SUAZO
Angelina SUAZO #770
Female Y07
00:25:34.66
00:25:34.66
58
(251)
Y07
58
00:10:37.44
Female
251
Rice
109
1
8:31 min/km
597
1121
Angelyn LUSTRE
Angelyn LUSTRE #1121
Female Y08
00:24:35.45
00:24:35.45
41
(223)
Y08
41
00:10:43.92
Female
223
Xavier
93
1
8:11 min/km
805
Angus RUSSELL
Angus RUSSELL #805
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Teresa
0
790
180
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #180
Male Y09
00:28:59.84
00:28:59.84
61
(420)
Y09
61
00:17:50.05
Male
420
Chisholm
134
1
9:39 min/km
105
445
Anke GROVE
Anke GROVE #445
Female Y10
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
4
(9)
Y10
4
00:01:47.09
Female
9
MacKillop
29
37
4:51 min/km
776
776
Annabella JARAMILLO
Annabella JARAMILLO #776
Female Y09
00:28:45.99
00:28:45.99
56
(360)
Y09
56
00:15:43.54
Female
360
Rice
131
1
9:35 min/km
620
929
Annalise BEAL
Annalise BEAL #929
Female Y11
00:24:58.95
00:24:58.95
32
(235)
Y11
32
00:09:56.09
Female
235
Teresa
99
9
8:19 min/km
651
908
Annie KOKO
Annie KOKO #908
Female Y12
00:25:49.70
00:25:49.70
28
(257)
Y12
28
00:11:40.75
Female
257
Teresa
103
13
8:36 min/km
349
309
Antonella MOSTACCIO
Antonella MOSTACCIO #309
Female Y12
00:19:46.16
00:19:46.16
10
(85)
Y12
10
00:05:37.22
Female
85
Loyola
56
31
6:35 min/km
804
1031
Antonia PIRES
Antonia PIRES #1031
Female Y07
00:29:10.45
00:29:10.45
84
(377)
Y07
84
00:14:13.23
Female
377
Xavier
132
1
9:43 min/km
865
287
Antonio DI RUSSO
Antonio DI RUSSO #287
Male Y07
00:31:43.21
00:31:43.21
84
(449)
Y07
84
00:19:04.06
Male
449
Loyola
135
0
10:34 min/km
208
Anuhya CHEVURU
Anuhya CHEVURU #208
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Loyola
0
414
976
Aoife O'MAHONY-LEAHY
Aoife O'MAHONY-LEAHY #976
Female Y09
00:21:14.69
00:21:14.69
21
(119)
Y09
21
00:08:12.25
Female
119
Teresa
57
20
7:04 min/km
224
968
Arabella MCANDREW
Arabella MCANDREW #968
Female Y08
00:17:17.87
00:17:17.87
8
(41)
Y08
8
00:03:26.33
Female
41
Teresa
29
33
5:45 min/km
497
113
Archie SMITH
Archie SMITH #113
Male Y07
00:22:50.45
00:22:50.45
58
(329)
Y07
58
00:10:11.30
Male
329
Chisholm
84
1
7:36 min/km
218
767
Arghya BISWAS
Arghya BISWAS #767
Male Y07
00:17:05.86
00:17:05.86
18
(180)
Y07
18
00:04:26.71
Male
180
Rice
40
23
5:41 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1151 items)