Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
204
545
Alyssa TURNER
Alyssa TURNER #545
Female Y07
00:16:46.30
00:16:46.30
5
(34)
Y07
5
00:01:49.07
Female
34
MacKillop
45
36
5:35 min/km
31
495
Byron NOTTLE
Byron NOTTLE #495
Male Y09
00:12:49.15
00:12:49.15
5
(30)
Y09
5
00:01:39.36
Male
30
MacKillop
8
36
4:16 min/km
16
362
Jakobus CUMMINGS
Jakobus CUMMINGS #362
Male Y12
00:12:12.71
00:12:12.71
5
(16)
Y12
5
00:02:00.99
Male
16
Loyola
2
36
4:04 min/km
231
984
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK #984
Female Y11
00:17:23.45
00:17:23.45
5
(42)
Y11
5
00:02:20.59
Female
42
Teresa
30
36
5:47 min/km
158
1038
Jessica SHIRRA
Jessica SHIRRA #1038
Female Y08
00:15:36.98
00:15:36.98
5
(21)
Y08
5
00:01:45.44
Female
21
Xavier
23
36
5:12 min/km
146
644
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #644
Female Y10
00:15:20.20
00:15:20.20
5
(17)
Y10
5
00:02:32.10
Female
17
Rice
29
36
5:06 min/km
18
617
Eliah CHANT
Eliah CHANT #617
Male Y10
00:12:21.82
00:12:21.82
5
(18)
Y10
5
00:01:05.12
Male
18
Rice
4
36
4:07 min/km
77
742
Joshua EVANS
Joshua EVANS #742
Male Y07
00:13:53.95
00:13:53.95
5
(72)
Y07
5
00:01:14.80
Male
72
Rice
15
36
4:37 min/km
217
825
Monique EAVES
Monique EAVES #825
Female Y12
00:17:05.55
00:17:05.55
5
(38)
Y12
5
00:02:56.61
Female
38
Teresa
28
36
5:41 min/km
25
1185
Darcy HOMMEL
Darcy HOMMEL #1185
Male Y11
00:12:33.08
00:12:33.08
5
(25)
Y11
5
00:01:38.92
Male
25
Xavier
5
36
4:11 min/km
246
1188
Gabriella COLLICA
Gabriella COLLICA #1188
Female Y12
00:17:40.77
00:17:40.77
6
(45)
Y12
6
00:03:31.82
Female
45
Xavier
35
35
5:53 min/km
212
859
Daniella SOLLAK
Daniella SOLLAK #859
Female Y07
00:17:02.18
00:17:02.18
6
(35)
Y07
6
00:02:04.95
Female
35
Teresa
26
35
5:40 min/km
26
874
Owen DAVIDSON
Owen DAVIDSON #874
Male Y11
00:12:37.55
00:12:37.55
6
(26)
Y11
6
00:01:43.39
Male
26
Teresa
2
35
4:12 min/km
23
740
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #740
Male Y12
00:12:27.70
00:12:27.70
6
(23)
Y12
6
00:02:15.98
Male
23
Rice
5
35
4:09 min/km
254
306
Casey ROONEY
Casey ROONEY #306
Female Y11
00:17:50.94
00:17:50.94
6
(51)
Y11
6
00:02:48.08
Female
51
Loyola
42
35
5:56 min/km
20
418
George AYAK
George AYAK #418
Male Y10
00:12:23.44
00:12:23.44
6
(20)
Y10
6
00:01:06.74
Male
20
MacKillop
5
35
4:07 min/km
174
39
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #39
Female Y09
00:15:59.45
00:15:59.45
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:02:57.00
Female
24
Chisholm
28
35
5:19 min/km
155
13
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #13
Female Y10
00:15:33.66
00:15:33.66
6
(20)
Y10
6
00:02:45.56
Female
20
Chisholm
24
35
5:11 min/km
182
35
Shantei DIZON
Shantei DIZON #35
Female Y08
00:16:13.36
00:16:13.36
6
(27)
Y08
6
00:02:21.82
Female
27
Chisholm
32
35
5:24 min/km
99
291
Cameron SKINNER
Cameron SKINNER #291
Male Y07
00:14:25.14
00:14:25.14
6
(92)
Y07
6
00:01:45.99
Male
92
Loyola
15
35
4:48 min/km
47
264
James ELLISON
James ELLISON #264
Male Y08
00:13:15.77
00:13:15.77
6
(45)
Y08
6
00:01:24.45
Male
45
Loyola
5
35
4:25 min/km
34
151
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #151
Male Y09
00:12:56.40
00:12:56.40
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:01:46.62
Male
33
Chisholm
10
35
4:18 min/km
202
183
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #183
Female Y10
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
7
(32)
Y10
7
00:03:56.52
Female
32
Chisholm
35
34
5:34 min/km
282
254
Jaymi-Li MARTIN
Jaymi-Li MARTIN #254
Female Y12
00:18:49.54
00:18:49.54
7
(62)
Y12
7
00:04:40.60
Female
62
Loyola
47
34
6:16 min/km
107
262
Samuel WILSON
Samuel WILSON #262
Male Y07
00:14:37.45
00:14:37.45
7
(97)
Y07
7
00:01:58.30
Male
97
Loyola
16
34
4:52 min/km
288
107
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #107
Female Y11
00:18:58.44
00:18:58.44
7
(65)
Y11
7
00:03:55.58
Female
65
Chisholm
51
34
6:19 min/km
33
76
Jayden HAVELBERG
Jayden HAVELBERG #76
Male Y11
00:12:54.95
00:12:54.95
7
(32)
Y11
7
00:02:00.80
Male
32
Chisholm
9
34
4:18 min/km
56
492
Joshua EASTER
Joshua EASTER #492
Male Y08
00:13:29.19
00:13:29.19
7
(53)
Y08
7
00:01:37.88
Male
53
MacKillop
12
34
4:29 min/km
21
499
Jessy LOVITOS
Jessy LOVITOS #499
Male Y10
00:12:25.08
00:12:25.08
7
(21)
Y10
7
00:01:08.37
Male
21
MacKillop
6
34
4:08 min/km
183
577
Helina LAWSON
Helina LAWSON #577
Female Y08
00:16:13.37
00:16:13.37
7
(28)
Y08
7
00:02:21.83
Female
28
MacKillop
38
34
5:24 min/km
249
1030
Olivia KADAMANI
Olivia KADAMANI #1030
Female Y07
00:17:45.59
00:17:45.59
7
(47)
Y07
7
00:02:48.37
Female
47
Xavier
36
34
5:55 min/km
38
1044
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #1044
Male Y09
00:13:02.29
00:13:02.29
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:01:52.51
Male
37
Xavier
7
34
4:20 min/km
176
1067
Heidi HUGHES
Heidi HUGHES #1067
Female Y09
00:15:59.91
00:15:59.91
7
(25)
Y09
7
00:02:57.46
Female
25
Xavier
24
34
5:19 min/km
28
1191
Luke HUTT
Luke HUTT #1191
Male Y12
00:12:39.16
00:12:39.16
7
(28)
Y12
7
00:02:27.45
Male
28
Xavier
6
34
4:13 min/km
302
1078
Grace WEATHERALL
Grace WEATHERALL #1078
Female Y11
00:19:13.56
00:19:13.56
8
(71)
Y11
8
00:04:10.70
Female
71
Xavier
45
33
6:24 min/km
298
1056
Elaine MATHE
Elaine MATHE #1056
Female Y12
00:19:10.69
00:19:10.69
8
(68)
Y12
8
00:05:01.75
Female
68
Xavier
43
33
6:23 min/km
224
968
Arabella MCANDREW
Arabella MCANDREW #968
Female Y08
00:17:17.87
00:17:17.87
8
(41)
Y08
8
00:03:26.33
Female
41
Teresa
29
33
5:45 min/km
36
623
Jake GUNSON
Jake GUNSON #623
Male Y11
00:12:57.06
00:12:57.06
8
(35)
Y11
8
00:02:02.90
Male
35
Rice
7
33
4:19 min/km
40
676
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #676
Male Y10
00:13:03.91
00:13:03.91
8
(38)
Y10
8
00:01:47.20
Male
38
Rice
8
33
4:21 min/km
30
508
Liam CREWS
Liam CREWS #508
Male Y12
00:12:48.45
00:12:48.45
8
(29)
Y12
8
00:02:36.74
Male
29
MacKillop
7
33
4:16 min/km
109
464
Shane WALSH
Shane WALSH #464
Male Y07
00:14:39.70
00:14:39.70
8
(99)
Y07
8
00:02:00.55
Male
99
MacKillop
30
33
4:53 min/km
59
407
Luke BUCHANAN
Luke BUCHANAN #407
Male Y08
00:13:30.20
00:13:30.20
8
(55)
Y08
8
00:01:38.89
Male
55
MacKillop
14
33
4:30 min/km
219
298
Eloise POWELL
Eloise POWELL #298
Female Y09
00:17:09.95
00:17:09.95
8
(39)
Y09
8
00:04:07.50
Female
39
Loyola
38
33
5:43 min/km
203
301
Sariese BARKER
Sariese BARKER #301
Female Y10
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
8
(33)
Y10
8
00:03:56.52
Female
33
Loyola
35
33
5:34 min/km
257
27
Chelsea GHILARDI
Chelsea GHILARDI #27
Female Y07
00:17:53.95
00:17:53.95
8
(53)
Y07
8
00:02:56.72
Female
53
Chisholm
46
33
5:57 min/km
78
233
Ethan COLEMAN
Ethan COLEMAN #233
Male Y09
00:13:54.15
00:13:54.15
8
(73)
Y09
8
00:02:44.37
Male
73
Loyola
8
33
4:38 min/km
43
10
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #10
Male Y10
00:13:08.95
00:13:08.95
9
(41)
Y10
9
00:01:52.24
Male
41
Chisholm
13
32
4:22 min/km
216
74
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #74
Female Y10
00:17:03.53
00:17:03.53
9
(37)
Y10
9
00:04:15.43
Female
37
Chisholm
38
32
5:41 min/km
37
135
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #135
Male Y12
00:12:57.87
00:12:57.87
9
(36)
Y12
9
00:02:46.16
Male
36
Chisholm
12
32
4:19 min/km
326
392
Tenae MANFREDI
Tenae MANFREDI #392
Female Y11
00:19:34.32
00:19:34.32
9
(79)
Y11
9
00:04:31.46
Female
79
Loyola
53
32
6:31 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 2 of 24 (1151 items)