Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (110 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
355
919
Riffen NICHOLS
Riffen NICHOLS #919
Male Y08
00:19:53.46
00:19:53.46
51
(266)
Y08
51
00:08:02.15
Male
266
Teresa
45
1
6:37 min/km
362
813
Paolo SISON
Paolo SISON #813
Male Y08
00:20:02.20
00:20:02.20
52
(272)
Y08
52
00:08:10.88
Male
272
Teresa
46
1
6:40 min/km
363
466
Campbell JACKSON
Campbell JACKSON #466
Male Y08
00:20:03.01
00:20:03.01
53
(273)
Y08
53
00:08:11.69
Male
273
MacKillop
71
1
6:41 min/km
371
808
Jesse BROWN
Jesse BROWN #808
Male Y08
00:20:11.32
00:20:11.32
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:08:20.01
Male
277
Teresa
47
1
6:43 min/km
372
887
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #887
Male Y08
00:20:12.14
00:20:12.14
55
(278)
Y08
55
00:08:20.83
Male
278
Teresa
48
1
6:44 min/km
384
1120
Joshua LINN
Joshua LINN #1120
Male Y08
00:20:25.95
00:20:25.95
56
(282)
Y08
56
00:08:34.64
Male
282
Xavier
66
1
6:48 min/km
398
1090
Riley BROWN
Riley BROWN #1090
Male Y08
00:20:56.95
00:20:56.95
57
(286)
Y08
57
00:09:05.63
Male
286
Xavier
69
1
6:58 min/km
399
345
Jacob STENT
Jacob STENT #345
Male Y08
00:20:58.95
00:20:58.95
58
(287)
Y08
58
00:09:07.64
Male
287
Loyola
62
1
6:59 min/km
409
890
Jordan LEE
Jordan LEE #890
Male Y08
00:21:08.95
00:21:08.95
59
(292)
Y08
59
00:09:17.64
Male
292
Teresa
55
1
7:02 min/km
417
63
Bayley LAMBERT
Bayley LAMBERT #63
Male Y08
00:21:22.18
00:21:22.18
60
(297)
Y08
60
00:09:30.87
Male
297
Chisholm
72
1
7:07 min/km
433
549
Damian KIM
Damian KIM #549
Male Y08
00:21:38.25
00:21:38.25
61
(304)
Y08
61
00:09:46.93
Male
304
MacKillop
77
1
7:12 min/km
469
863
Jay MOONEY
Jay MOONEY #863
Male Y08
00:22:15.66
00:22:15.66
62
(320)
Y08
62
00:10:24.35
Male
320
Teresa
68
1
7:25 min/km
482
604
Jed ARTHUR
Jed ARTHUR #604
Male Y08
00:22:22.76
00:22:22.76
63
(323)
Y08
63
00:10:31.45
Male
323
Rice
85
1
7:27 min/km
509
946
Sam FELDMAN
Sam FELDMAN #946
Male Y08
00:22:59.58
00:22:59.58
64
(333)
Y08
64
00:11:08.26
Male
333
Teresa
74
1
7:39 min/km
510
517
Brody LUCAS
Brody LUCAS #517
Male Y08
00:22:59.58
00:22:59.58
65
(334)
Y08
65
00:11:08.27
Male
334
MacKillop
92
1
7:39 min/km
531
169
Ryan LANGEARD
Ryan LANGEARD #169
Male Y08
00:23:23.96
00:23:23.96
66
(342)
Y08
66
00:11:32.65
Male
342
Chisholm
89
1
7:47 min/km
552
548
Jorden HENNESS
Jorden HENNESS #548
Male Y08
00:23:46.36
00:23:46.36
67
(352)
Y08
67
00:11:55.05
Male
352
MacKillop
100
1
7:55 min/km
555
519
Srijith VENUGOPAL
Srijith VENUGOPAL #519
Male Y08
00:23:49.40
00:23:49.40
68
(354)
Y08
68
00:11:58.09
Male
354
MacKillop
102
1
7:56 min/km
584
888
Charlie HANN
Charlie HANN #888
Male Y08
00:24:23.96
00:24:23.96
69
(368)
Y08
69
00:12:32.64
Male
368
Teresa
93
1
8:07 min/km
586
147
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #147
Male Y08
00:24:25.05
00:24:25.05
70
(369)
Y08
70
00:12:33.73
Male
369
Chisholm
100
1
8:08 min/km
737
546
Jacob ADAMS
Jacob ADAMS #546
Male Y08
00:27:52.95
00:27:52.95
71
(405)
Y08
71
00:16:01.64
Male
405
MacKillop
133
1
9:17 min/km
738
265
Jonathan KISH
Jonathan KISH #265
Male Y08
00:27:53.46
00:27:53.46
72
(406)
Y08
72
00:16:02.14
Male
406
Loyola
114
1
9:17 min/km
744
747
Liam CHATFIELD
Liam CHATFIELD #747
Male Y08
00:27:57.32
00:27:57.32
73
(407)
Y08
73
00:16:06.00
Male
407
Rice
126
1
9:19 min/km
745
885
Andreas ASHCROFT
Andreas ASHCROFT #885
Male Y08
00:27:57.45
00:27:57.45
74
(408)
Y08
74
00:16:06.14
Male
408
Teresa
118
1
9:19 min/km
777
322
Deegan KOSOVICH
Deegan KOSOVICH #322
Male Y08
00:28:47.71
00:28:47.71
75
(417)
Y08
75
00:16:56.40
Male
417
Loyola
120
1
9:35 min/km
783
638
Tabor WUKSTA
Tabor WUKSTA #638
Male Y08
00:28:53.96
00:28:53.96
76
(418)
Y08
76
00:17:02.65
Male
418
Rice
133
1
9:37 min/km
816
211
Cohen WEST
Cohen WEST #211
Male Y08
00:29:36.25
00:29:36.25
77
(431)
Y08
77
00:17:44.93
Male
431
Loyola
127
1
9:52 min/km
817
833
Jack DUNIAM
Jack DUNIAM #833
Male Y08
00:29:37.15
00:29:37.15
78
(432)
Y08
78
00:17:45.83
Male
432
Teresa
132
1
9:52 min/km
818
834
Seth MACKENZIE
Seth MACKENZIE #834
Male Y08
00:29:37.35
00:29:37.35
79
(433)
Y08
79
00:17:46.04
Male
433
Teresa
133
1
9:52 min/km
848
516
Baraka KALUNGA
Baraka KALUNGA #516
Male Y08
00:30:54.86
00:30:54.86
80
(439)
Y08
80
00:19:03.54
Male
439
MacKillop
154
0
10:18 min/km
862
376
Cayden SEAR
Cayden SEAR #376
Male Y08
00:31:36.32
00:31:36.32
81
(447)
Y08
81
00:19:45.01
Male
447
Loyola
134
0
10:32 min/km
863
634
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT
Mitchell CARTWRIGHT #634
Male Y08
00:31:36.70
00:31:36.70
82
(448)
Y08
82
00:19:45.39
Male
448
Rice
145
0
10:32 min/km
866
212
Deacan WHITE
Deacan WHITE #212
Male Y08
00:31:43.44
00:31:43.44
83
(450)
Y08
83
00:19:52.12
Male
450
Loyola
136
0
10:34 min/km
867
945
Levi DIGBY
Levi DIGBY #945
Male Y08
00:31:43.44
00:31:43.44
84
(451)
Y08
84
00:19:52.12
Male
451
Teresa
142
0
10:34 min/km
870
861
Caleb DUNIAM
Caleb DUNIAM #861
Male Y08
00:31:46.47
00:31:46.47
85
(452)
Y08
85
00:19:55.16
Male
452
Teresa
143
0
10:35 min/km
871
611
Fraser MOREY
Fraser MOREY #611
Male Y08
00:31:47.31
00:31:47.31
86
(453)
Y08
86
00:19:56.00
Male
453
Rice
147
0
10:35 min/km
872
1092
Kane MATHER
Kane MATHER #1092
Male Y08
00:31:47.71
00:31:47.71
87
(454)
Y08
87
00:19:56.39
Male
454
Xavier
139
0
10:35 min/km
910
663
Liam COX
Liam COX #663
Male Y08
00:35:20.21
00:35:20.21
88
(467)
Y08
88
00:23:28.89
Male
467
Rice
153
0
11:46 min/km
911
720
Griffin DAVENPORT
Griffin DAVENPORT #720
Male Y08
00:35:23.40
00:35:23.40
89
(468)
Y08
89
00:23:32.08
Male
468
Rice
154
0
11:47 min/km
912
344
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #344
Male Y08
00:35:24.64
00:35:24.64
90
(469)
Y08
90
00:23:33.32
Male
469
Loyola
146
0
11:48 min/km
913
773
Alexander LORIMER
Alexander LORIMER #773
Male Y08
00:35:24.64
00:35:24.64
91
(470)
Y08
91
00:23:33.32
Male
470
Rice
155
0
11:48 min/km
920
Declan WALTER
Declan WALTER #920
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Teresa
0
1093
Immanjeet Jas SINGH
Immanjeet Jas SINGH #1093
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Xavier
0
1146
Ethan CURTIS
Ethan CURTIS #1146
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Xavier
0
947
Jordan SMITH
Jordan SMITH #947
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Teresa
0
1005
Cohan FARRINGTON
Cohan FARRINGTON #1005
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Xavier
0
1062
Jaxon CONDON
Jaxon CONDON #1062
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Xavier
0
1063
Daniel EWALD
Daniel EWALD #1063
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Xavier
0
1008
Alexander MOLLER
Alexander MOLLER #1008
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Xavier
0
1036
Rodel JUECO
Rodel JUECO #1036
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Xavier
0
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (110 items)