Mercy College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
183
3
Chloe DURAN
Chloe DURAN #3
Female Y07
00:25:03.70
00:25:03.70
21
(62)
Y07
21
00:08:00.57
Female
62
Augustine
7:09 min/km
71
4
Dalaurice JALLAH
Dalaurice JALLAH #4
Female Y07
00:19:08.92
00:19:08.92
3
(9)
Y07
3
00:02:05.79
Female
9
Augustine
5:28 min/km
152
5
Akuot KOCH
Akuot KOCH #5
Female Y07
00:23:12.16
00:23:12.16
14
(43)
Y07
14
00:06:09.02
Female
43
Augustine
6:37 min/km
180
1
Louise CARR
Louise CARR #1
Female Y07
00:24:58.15
00:24:58.15
18
(59)
Y07
18
00:07:55.02
Female
59
Augustine
7:08 min/km
108
9
Atem MADING
Atem MADING #9
Female Y07
00:21:05.51
00:21:05.51
11
(23)
Y07
11
00:04:02.38
Female
23
Augustine
6:01 min/km
252
12
Sui Tha Len Par RAHTIN
Sui Tha Len Par RAHTIN #12
Female Y07
00:36:38.67
00:36:38.67
32
(106)
Y07
32
00:19:35.53
Female
106
Augustine
10:28 min/km
112
16
Kaytlin HARTLEY
Kaytlin HARTLEY #16
Female Y07
00:21:22.92
00:21:22.92
12
(24)
Y07
12
00:04:19.78
Female
24
Augustine
6:06 min/km
125
25
Caitlyn DOYLE
Caitlyn DOYLE #25
Female Y07
00:21:48.72
00:21:48.72
13
(31)
Y07
13
00:04:45.59
Female
31
Flynn
6:13 min/km
72
26
Kitale JOHN
Kitale JOHN #26
Female Y07
00:19:12.61
00:19:12.61
4
(10)
Y07
4
00:02:09.47
Female
10
Flynn
5:29 min/km
214
22
Chanel VILLARBA
Chanel VILLARBA #22
Female Y07
00:27:10.17
00:27:10.17
25
(82)
Y07
25
00:10:07.04
Female
82
Augustine
7:45 min/km
225
30
Alvina RAO
Alvina RAO #30
Female Y07
00:29:00.54
00:29:00.54
27
(93)
Y07
27
00:11:57.40
Female
93
Flynn
8:17 min/km
103
31
Bendija SOARES
Bendija SOARES #31
Female Y07
00:20:47.92
00:20:47.92
10
(21)
Y07
10
00:03:44.78
Female
21
Flynn
5:56 min/km
182
33
Chantal TURNER
Chantal TURNER #33
Female Y07
00:25:02.65
00:25:02.65
20
(61)
Y07
20
00:07:59.52
Female
61
Flynn
7:09 min/km
35
Betiel DESTA
Betiel DESTA #35
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Flynn
168
40
Mia ATTARD
Mia ATTARD #40
Female Y07
00:24:04.67
00:24:04.67
17
(53)
Y07
17
00:07:01.54
Female
53
McAdam
6:52 min/km
167
41
Emma CONNELL
Emma CONNELL #41
Female Y07
00:24:04.36
00:24:04.36
16
(52)
Y07
16
00:07:01.22
Female
52
McAdam
6:52 min/km
166
42
Zoe FELD
Zoe FELD #42
Female Y07
00:24:04.35
00:24:04.35
15
(51)
Y07
15
00:07:01.21
Female
51
McAdam
6:52 min/km
215
43
Eunice GAMA
Eunice GAMA #43
Female Y07
00:27:17.84
00:27:17.84
26
(83)
Y07
26
00:10:14.70
Female
83
McAdam
7:47 min/km
181
45
Yara JEBRITA
Yara JEBRITA #45
Female Y07
00:25:02.42
00:25:02.42
19
(60)
Y07
19
00:07:59.29
Female
60
McAdam
7:09 min/km
77
38
Chloe WOOD
Chloe WOOD #38
Female Y07
00:19:26.80
00:19:26.80
7
(13)
Y07
7
00:02:23.66
Female
13
Flynn
5:33 min/km
185
50
Megan WALLACE
Megan WALLACE #50
Female Y07
00:25:29.67
00:25:29.67
22
(63)
Y07
22
00:08:26.54
Female
63
McAdam
7:17 min/km
57
52
Apiol ALIER
Apiol ALIER #52
Female Y07
00:18:17.85
00:18:17.85
2
(6)
Y07
2
00:01:14.71
Female
6
McAdam
5:13 min/km
227
53
Annalise BARRON
Annalise BARRON #53
Female Y07
00:29:01.35
00:29:01.35
28
(95)
Y07
28
00:11:58.21
Female
95
McAdam
8:17 min/km
253
55
Sarah MCCARTHY
Sarah MCCARTHY #55
Female Y07
00:36:39.49
00:36:39.49
33
(107)
Y07
33
00:19:36.36
Female
107
McAdam
10:28 min/km
57
Natavia PATTA PARLA
Natavia PATTA PARLA #57
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
McAdam
213
59
Sarah SUTTON
Sarah SUTTON #59
Female Y07
00:27:09.37
00:27:09.37
24
(81)
Y07
24
00:10:06.23
Female
81
McAdam
7:45 min/km
231
61
Atong-Deng AJUET
Atong-Deng AJUET #61
Female Y07
00:29:30.99
00:29:30.99
29
(96)
Y07
29
00:12:27.86
Female
96
O'Dea
8:25 min/km
234
67
Le LA
Le LA #67
Female Y07
00:30:00.48
00:30:00.48
30
(98)
Y07
30
00:12:57.34
Female
98
O'Dea
8:34 min/km
102
68
Jemima MUKE
Jemima MUKE #68
Female Y07
00:20:47.67
00:20:47.67
9
(20)
Y07
9
00:03:44.54
Female
20
O'Dea
5:56 min/km
235
65
Noor JANDEEL
Noor JANDEEL #65
Female Y07
00:30:01.93
00:30:01.93
31
(99)
Y07
31
00:12:58.79
Female
99
O'Dea
8:34 min/km
80
73
Rosaline CROOKS
Rosaline CROOKS #73
Female Y07
00:19:29.17
00:19:29.17
8
(15)
Y07
8
00:02:26.04
Female
15
O'Dea
5:34 min/km
30
74
Brianna GREENE
Brianna GREENE #74
Female Y07
00:17:03.13
00:17:03.13
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
O'Dea
4:52 min/km
74
76
Gwendolyn LITTLE
Gwendolyn LITTLE #76
Female Y07
00:19:15.42
00:19:15.42
6
(12)
Y07
6
00:02:12.29
Female
12
O'Dea
5:30 min/km
226
85
Keira BROWNE
Keira BROWNE #85
Female Y08
00:29:01.15
00:29:01.15
18
(94)
Y08
18
00:13:26.56
Female
94
Augustine
8:17 min/km
220
86
CHRIST SLAY NA HSER
CHRIST SLAY NA HSER #86
Female Y08
00:27:46.26
00:27:46.26
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:12:11.67
Female
88
Augustine
7:56 min/km
201
80
Beimnet TESFALDET
Beimnet TESFALDET #80
Female Y07
00:26:31.59
00:26:31.59
23
(73)
Y07
23
00:09:28.46
Female
73
O'Dea
7:34 min/km
82
Ivy WALSH
Ivy WALSH #82
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
O'Dea
204
95
Sara KASILILIKA
Sara KASILILIKA #95
Female Y08
00:26:34.42
00:26:34.42
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:10:59.83
Female
76
Augustine
7:35 min/km
218
100
Akon UYOT
Akon UYOT #100
Female Y08
00:27:43.92
00:27:43.92
15
(86)
Y08
15
00:12:09.33
Female
86
Augustine
7:55 min/km
206
108
Nancy ISMAIL
Nancy ISMAIL #108
Female Y08
00:26:34.87
00:26:34.87
14
(78)
Y08
14
00:11:00.28
Female
78
Flynn
7:35 min/km
205
109
Blessing MAFUTA
Blessing MAFUTA #109
Female Y08
00:26:34.65
00:26:34.65
13
(77)
Y08
13
00:11:00.06
Female
77
Flynn
7:35 min/km
189
113
Elouise HARVEY
Elouise HARVEY #113
Female Y08
00:25:45.92
00:25:45.92
9
(65)
Y08
9
00:10:11.33
Female
65
McAdam
7:21 min/km
137
114
Ruth MOIR
Ruth MOIR #114
Female Y08
00:22:26.67
00:22:26.67
7
(36)
Y08
7
00:06:52.08
Female
36
McAdam
6:24 min/km
78
115
Charlotte WATT
Charlotte WATT #115
Female Y08
00:19:28.04
00:19:28.04
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:03:53.45
Female
14
McAdam
5:33 min/km
116
Gift BINTUNIMANA
Gift BINTUNIMANA #116
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
McAdam
58
117
Quyen DOAN
Quyen DOAN #117
Female Y08
00:18:17.85
00:18:17.85
2
(7)
Y08
2
00:02:43.26
Female
7
McAdam
5:13 min/km
124
105
Chloe SCOTT
Chloe SCOTT #105
Female Y08
00:21:44.57
00:21:44.57
6
(30)
Y08
6
00:06:09.98
Female
30
Flynn
6:12 min/km
164
120
Sonia NGUYEN NGO
Sonia NGUYEN NGO #120
Female Y08
00:24:03.12
00:24:03.12
8
(50)
Y08
8
00:08:28.53
Female
50
McAdam
6:52 min/km
202
121
Yenyer NIPOE
Yenyer NIPOE #121
Female Y08
00:26:31.60
00:26:31.60
10
(74)
Y08
10
00:10:57.01
Female
74
McAdam
7:34 min/km
247
123
Hannah RUKMARATA
Hannah RUKMARATA #123
Female Y08
00:31:34.40
00:31:34.40
19
(104)
Y08
19
00:15:59.81
Female
104
McAdam
9:01 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (296 items)