Mercy College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
220
86
CHRIST SLAY NA HSER
CHRIST SLAY NA HSER #86
Female Y08
00:27:46.26
00:27:46.26
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:12:11.67
Female
88
Augustine
7:56 min/km
95
63
CUNG LING THANG
CUNG LING THANG #63
Male Y07
00:20:23.87
00:20:23.87
16
(77)
Y07
16
00:05:34.87
Male
77
O'Dea
5:49 min/km
14
227
Aaron MCCARTHY
Aaron MCCARTHY #227
Male Y11
00:15:16.65
00:15:16.65
4
(14)
Y11
4
00:02:47.12
Male
14
Flynn
4:21 min/km
114
209
Abbey PRICE
Abbey PRICE #209
Female Y10
00:21:26.47
00:21:26.47
4
(26)
Y10
4
00:04:27.06
Female
26
O'Dea
6:07 min/km
146
233
Abigail MCKENNA
Abigail MCKENNA #233
Female Y11
00:22:40.06
00:22:40.06
5
(40)
Y11
5
00:06:42.22
Female
40
Flynn
6:28 min/km
147
250
Achol DENG
Achol DENG #250
Female Y11
00:22:40.06
00:22:40.06
6
(41)
Y11
6
00:06:42.22
Female
41
O'Dea
6:28 min/km
255
216
Adak DHIEU
Adak DHIEU #216
Female Y11
00:37:00.65
00:37:00.65
21
(109)
Y11
21
00:21:02.80
Female
109
Augustine
10:34 min/km
158
152
Adisa ASSADULLAH
Adisa ASSADULLAH #152
Female Y09
00:23:51.21
00:23:51.21
4
(47)
Y09
4
00:05:48.04
Female
47
McAdam
6:48 min/km
85
144
Aditya SHARMA
Aditya SHARMA #144
Male Y09
00:19:45.65
00:19:45.65
13
(70)
Y09
13
00:06:20.82
Male
70
Augustine
5:38 min/km
54
292
Adrian IVANOVSKI
Adrian IVANOVSKI #292
Male Y09
00:18:05.00
00:18:05.00
11
(49)
Y09
11
00:04:40.16
Male
49
O'Dea
5:10 min/km
90
Ahmad WASIQE
Ahmad WASIQE #90
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Augustine
15
Ahmad WASIQE
Ahmad WASIQE #15
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Augustine
138
162
Aiden KELLY
Aiden KELLY #162
Male Y09
00:22:30.86
00:22:30.86
18
(102)
Y09
18
00:09:06.03
Male
102
O'Dea
6:25 min/km
53
169
Ajuet DENG AJUET
Ajuet DENG AJUET #169
Male Y09
00:18:04.31
00:18:04.31
10
(48)
Y09
10
00:04:39.48
Male
48
O'Dea
5:09 min/km
218
100
Akon UYOT
Akon UYOT #100
Female Y08
00:27:43.92
00:27:43.92
15
(86)
Y08
15
00:12:09.33
Female
86
Augustine
7:55 min/km
152
5
Akuot KOCH
Akuot KOCH #5
Female Y07
00:23:12.16
00:23:12.16
14
(43)
Y07
14
00:06:09.02
Female
43
Augustine
6:37 min/km
107
129
Alier ALIER
Alier ALIER #129
Male Y08
00:20:58.93
00:20:58.93
12
(85)
Y08
12
00:06:30.79
Male
85
O'Dea
5:59 min/km
219
132
Allegra PICCOLO
Allegra PICCOLO #132
Female Y08
00:27:43.99
00:27:43.99
16
(87)
Y08
16
00:12:09.40
Female
87
O'Dea
7:55 min/km
225
30
Alvina RAO
Alvina RAO #30
Female Y07
00:29:00.54
00:29:00.54
27
(93)
Y07
27
00:11:57.40
Female
93
Flynn
8:17 min/km
55
254
Amour-Parafait NZOYIHERA
Amour-Parafait NZOYIHERA #254
Male Y11
00:18:08.92
00:18:08.92
8
(50)
Y11
8
00:05:39.39
Male
50
O'Dea
5:11 min/km
178
146
Amy KOIOS
Amy KOIOS #146
Female Y09
00:24:49.13
00:24:49.13
5
(58)
Y09
5
00:06:45.95
Female
58
Flynn
7:05 min/km
173
158
Andy NGUYEN
Andy NGUYEN #158
Male Y09
00:24:24.89
00:24:24.89
20
(118)
Y09
20
00:11:00.06
Male
118
McAdam
6:58 min/km
136
71
Anh-Tai PHAN
Anh-Tai PHAN #71
Male Y07
00:22:23.19
00:22:23.19
27
(101)
Y07
27
00:07:34.19
Male
101
O'Dea
6:23 min/km
227
53
Annalise BARRON
Annalise BARRON #53
Female Y07
00:29:01.35
00:29:01.35
28
(95)
Y07
28
00:11:58.21
Female
95
McAdam
8:17 min/km
230
34
Anson VO
Anson VO #34
Male Y07
00:29:27.20
00:29:27.20
39
(135)
Y07
39
00:14:38.20
Male
135
Flynn
8:24 min/km
57
52
Apiol ALIER
Apiol ALIER #52
Female Y07
00:18:17.85
00:18:17.85
2
(6)
Y07
2
00:01:14.71
Female
6
McAdam
5:13 min/km
242
291
Aron TESFALDTE
Aron TESFALDTE #291
Male Y11
00:30:29.42
00:30:29.42
18
(139)
Y11
18
00:17:59.89
Male
139
O'Dea
8:42 min/km
160
259
Ashlei ANDRIJICH
Ashlei ANDRIJICH #259
Female Y12
00:23:51.62
00:23:51.62
6
(48)
Y12
6
00:02:56.19
Female
48
Augustine
6:49 min/km
44
19
Ashton PINTO
Ashton PINTO #19
Male Y07
00:17:27.42
00:17:27.42
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:02:38.42
Male
40
Augustine
4:59 min/km
24
296
Aster MULU
Aster MULU #296
Female Y11
00:15:57.84
00:15:57.84
1
(2)
Y11
1
Female
2
O'Dea
4:33 min/km
108
9
Atem MADING
Atem MADING #9
Female Y07
00:21:05.51
00:21:05.51
11
(23)
Y07
11
00:04:02.38
Female
23
Augustine
6:01 min/km
231
61
Atong-Deng AJUET
Atong-Deng AJUET #61
Female Y07
00:29:30.99
00:29:30.99
29
(96)
Y07
29
00:12:27.86
Female
96
O'Dea
8:25 min/km
268
Bak GARANG
Bak GARANG #268
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Flynn
201
80
Beimnet TESFALDET
Beimnet TESFALDET #80
Female Y07
00:26:31.59
00:26:31.59
23
(73)
Y07
23
00:09:28.46
Female
73
O'Dea
7:34 min/km
236
228
Belynda YOUNG
Belynda YOUNG #228
Female Y11
00:30:07.67
00:30:07.67
18
(100)
Y11
18
00:14:09.83
Female
100
Flynn
8:36 min/km
50
36
Ben FALAMA
Ben FALAMA #36
Male Y07
00:17:51.92
00:17:51.92
8
(46)
Y07
8
00:03:02.92
Male
46
Flynn
5:06 min/km
241
184
Ben WATTERSTON
Ben WATTERSTON #184
Male Y10
00:30:23.33
00:30:23.33
22
(138)
Y10
22
00:15:38.69
Male
138
Flynn
8:40 min/km
91
Ben WILKINSON
Ben WILKINSON #91
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Augustine
103
31
Bendija SOARES
Bendija SOARES #31
Female Y07
00:20:47.92
00:20:47.92
10
(21)
Y07
10
00:03:44.78
Female
21
Flynn
5:56 min/km
35
Betiel DESTA
Betiel DESTA #35
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Flynn
38
229
Billal ARNAOUT
Billal ARNAOUT #229
Male Y11
00:17:18.53
00:17:18.53
5
(34)
Y11
5
00:04:49.00
Male
34
Flynn
4:56 min/km
20
210
Blake SUNJICH
Blake SUNJICH #210
Male Y10
00:15:47.14
00:15:47.14
2
(19)
Y10
2
00:01:02.50
Male
19
O'Dea
4:30 min/km
205
109
Blessing MAFUTA
Blessing MAFUTA #109
Female Y08
00:26:34.65
00:26:34.65
13
(77)
Y08
13
00:11:00.06
Female
77
Flynn
7:35 min/km
65
99
Boaz TSHONGO
Boaz TSHONGO #99
Male Y08
00:18:48.13
00:18:48.13
9
(58)
Y08
9
00:04:19.99
Male
58
Augustine
5:22 min/km
26
212
Brandon BARTOLOMEI
Brandon BARTOLOMEI #212
Male Y10
00:16:02.66
00:16:02.66
3
(24)
Y10
3
00:01:18.02
Male
24
O'Dea
4:35 min/km
153
185
Brandon LE
Brandon LE #185
Male Y10
00:23:17.34
00:23:17.34
17
(110)
Y10
17
00:08:32.70
Male
110
Flynn
6:39 min/km
51
97
Brayden MOYLE
Brayden MOYLE #97
Male Y08
00:17:59.79
00:17:59.79
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:03:31.65
Male
47
Augustine
5:08 min/km
223
249
Brenda DANG
Brenda DANG #249
Female Y11
00:28:41.36
00:28:41.36
15
(91)
Y11
15
00:12:43.52
Female
91
O'Dea
8:11 min/km
120
72
Brian TRAN
Brian TRAN #72
Male Y07
00:21:38.92
00:21:38.92
23
(93)
Y07
23
00:06:49.92
Male
93
O'Dea
6:11 min/km
30
74
Brianna GREENE
Brianna GREENE #74
Female Y07
00:17:03.13
00:17:03.13
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
O'Dea
4:52 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (296 items)