Mercy College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
25
89
Toby THOMAS
Toby THOMAS #89
Male Y08
00:15:59.42
00:15:59.42
5
(23)
Y08
5
00:01:31.28
Male
23
Augustine
4:34 min/km
31
177
Thomas MCLOUGHLIN
Thomas MCLOUGHLIN #177
Male Y10
00:17:12.10
00:17:12.10
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:02:27.46
Male
27
Augustine
4:54 min/km
119
178
Melanie UNG
Melanie UNG #178
Female Y10
00:21:38.34
00:21:38.34
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:04:38.92
Female
27
Augustine
6:10 min/km
21
145
Ishmail FALAMA
Ishmail FALAMA #145
Male Y09
00:15:49.39
00:15:49.39
5
(20)
Y09
5
00:02:24.56
Male
20
Flynn
4:31 min/km
178
146
Amy KOIOS
Amy KOIOS #146
Female Y09
00:24:49.13
00:24:49.13
5
(58)
Y09
5
00:06:45.95
Female
58
Flynn
7:05 min/km
146
233
Abigail MCKENNA
Abigail MCKENNA #233
Female Y11
00:22:40.06
00:22:40.06
5
(40)
Y11
5
00:06:42.22
Female
40
Flynn
6:28 min/km
38
229
Billal ARNAOUT
Billal ARNAOUT #229
Male Y11
00:17:18.53
00:17:18.53
5
(34)
Y11
5
00:04:49.00
Male
34
Flynn
4:56 min/km
16
284
Mawien DENG AJUET
Mawien DENG AJUET #284
Male Y12
00:15:27.88
00:15:27.88
5
(16)
Y12
5
00:02:04.96
Male
16
O'Dea
4:25 min/km
73
288
Tabia PHIRI
Tabia PHIRI #288
Female Y07
00:19:13.42
00:19:13.42
5
(11)
Y07
5
00:02:10.28
Female
11
Augustine
5:29 min/km
155
272
Rika BORINO
Rika BORINO #272
Female Y12
00:23:39.68
00:23:39.68
5
(44)
Y12
5
00:02:44.26
Female
44
McAdam
6:45 min/km
32
273
Nikolas NGUY
Nikolas NGUY #273
Male Y12
00:17:13.02
00:17:13.02
6
(28)
Y12
6
00:03:50.10
Male
28
McAdam
4:55 min/km
160
259
Ashlei ANDRIJICH
Ashlei ANDRIJICH #259
Female Y12
00:23:51.62
00:23:51.62
6
(48)
Y12
6
00:02:56.19
Female
48
Augustine
6:49 min/km
39
217
Jason HUYNH
Jason HUYNH #217
Male Y11
00:17:18.67
00:17:18.67
6
(35)
Y11
6
00:04:49.14
Male
35
Augustine
4:56 min/km
147
250
Achol DENG
Achol DENG #250
Female Y11
00:22:40.06
00:22:40.06
6
(41)
Y11
6
00:06:42.22
Female
41
O'Dea
6:28 min/km
194
167
Keelisha WONG
Keelisha WONG #167
Female Y09
00:25:52.17
00:25:52.17
6
(68)
Y09
6
00:07:49.00
Female
68
O'Dea
7:23 min/km
122
207
Danielle JANAIRO MAGUYON
Danielle JANAIRO MAGUYON #207
Female Y10
00:21:40.07
00:21:40.07
6
(28)
Y10
6
00:04:40.65
Female
28
O'Dea
6:11 min/km
37
196
Nicholas BURMEJ
Nicholas BURMEJ #196
Male Y10
00:17:17.91
00:17:17.91
6
(33)
Y10
6
00:02:33.27
Male
33
McAdam
4:56 min/km
124
105
Chloe SCOTT
Chloe SCOTT #105
Female Y08
00:21:44.57
00:21:44.57
6
(30)
Y08
6
00:06:09.98
Female
30
Flynn
6:12 min/km
36
98
Prem PATEL
Prem PATEL #98
Male Y08
00:17:16.09
00:17:16.09
6
(32)
Y08
6
00:02:47.95
Male
32
Augustine
4:56 min/km
74
76
Gwendolyn LITTLE
Gwendolyn LITTLE #76
Female Y07
00:19:15.42
00:19:15.42
6
(12)
Y07
6
00:02:12.29
Female
12
O'Dea
5:30 min/km
22
138
Jayden HOAREAU
Jayden HOAREAU #138
Male Y09
00:15:53.42
00:15:53.42
6
(21)
Y09
6
00:02:28.59
Male
21
Augustine
4:32 min/km
46
290
Ethan HALSE SMITH
Ethan HALSE SMITH #290
Male Y07
00:17:31.02
00:17:31.02
6
(42)
Y07
6
00:02:42.02
Male
42
McAdam
5:00 min/km
137
114
Ruth MOIR
Ruth MOIR #114
Female Y08
00:22:26.67
00:22:26.67
7
(36)
Y08
7
00:06:52.08
Female
36
McAdam
6:24 min/km
51
97
Brayden MOYLE
Brayden MOYLE #97
Male Y08
00:17:59.79
00:17:59.79
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:03:31.65
Male
47
Augustine
5:08 min/km
49
11
Destin NITIPRECHA
Destin NITIPRECHA #11
Male Y07
00:17:49.73
00:17:49.73
7
(45)
Y07
7
00:03:00.73
Male
45
Augustine
5:05 min/km
77
38
Chloe WOOD
Chloe WOOD #38
Female Y07
00:19:26.80
00:19:26.80
7
(13)
Y07
7
00:02:23.66
Female
13
Flynn
5:33 min/km
40
213
Vu DANG
Vu DANG #213
Male Y10
00:17:19.19
00:17:19.19
7
(36)
Y10
7
00:02:34.55
Male
36
O'Dea
4:56 min/km
134
194
Ku PANPONE
Ku PANPONE #194
Female Y10
00:22:18.10
00:22:18.10
7
(34)
Y10
7
00:05:18.69
Female
34
McAdam
6:22 min/km
210
165
Rhoda ROBERTS
Rhoda ROBERTS #165
Female Y09
00:26:51.28
00:26:51.28
7
(80)
Y09
7
00:08:48.11
Female
80
O'Dea
7:40 min/km
33
154
Riley HORTON
Riley HORTON #154
Male Y09
00:17:13.14
00:17:13.14
7
(29)
Y09
7
00:03:48.31
Male
29
McAdam
4:55 min/km
157
241
Julia FLEAY
Julia FLEAY #241
Female Y11
00:23:42.79
00:23:42.79
7
(46)
Y11
7
00:07:44.94
Female
46
O'Dea
6:46 min/km
45
218
Markeiboy JALLAH
Markeiboy JALLAH #218
Male Y11
00:17:29.17
00:17:29.17
7
(41)
Y11
7
00:04:59.64
Male
41
Augustine
4:59 min/km
161
260
Deborah DAVID
Deborah DAVID #260
Female Y12
00:23:51.92
00:23:51.92
7
(49)
Y12
7
00:02:56.50
Female
49
Augustine
6:49 min/km
41
289
Chris NGUYEN
Chris NGUYEN #289
Male Y12
00:17:21.40
00:17:21.40
7
(37)
Y12
7
00:03:58.48
Male
37
Flynn
4:57 min/km
175
279
Stacey BARDALES RODRIGUEZ
Stacey BARDALES RODRIGUEZ #279
Female Y12
00:24:38.01
00:24:38.01
8
(56)
Y12
8
00:03:42.59
Female
56
O'Dea
7:02 min/km
79
269
Jason PAN
Jason PAN #269
Male Y12
00:19:28.64
00:19:28.64
8
(65)
Y12
8
00:06:05.72
Male
65
Flynn
5:33 min/km
171
243
Dana LONDON
Dana LONDON #243
Female Y11
00:24:12.17
00:24:12.17
8
(54)
Y11
8
00:08:14.33
Female
54
O'Dea
6:54 min/km
55
254
Amour-Parafait NZOYIHERA
Amour-Parafait NZOYIHERA #254
Male Y11
00:18:08.92
00:18:08.92
8
(50)
Y11
8
00:05:39.39
Male
50
O'Dea
5:11 min/km
237
166
Tiffany VO
Tiffany VO #166
Female Y09
00:30:12.84
00:30:12.84
8
(101)
Y09
8
00:12:09.67
Female
101
O'Dea
8:37 min/km
47
193
Tony NGUYEN
Tony NGUYEN #193
Male Y10
00:17:40.09
00:17:40.09
8
(43)
Y10
8
00:02:55.45
Male
43
McAdam
5:02 min/km
144
191
Heyle KHIN ZAW
Heyle KHIN ZAW #191
Female Y10
00:22:38.17
00:22:38.17
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:05:38.76
Female
39
McAdam
6:28 min/km
50
36
Ben FALAMA
Ben FALAMA #36
Male Y07
00:17:51.92
00:17:51.92
8
(46)
Y07
8
00:03:02.92
Male
46
Flynn
5:06 min/km
80
73
Rosaline CROOKS
Rosaline CROOKS #73
Female Y07
00:19:29.17
00:19:29.17
8
(15)
Y07
8
00:02:26.04
Female
15
O'Dea
5:34 min/km
164
120
Sonia NGUYEN NGO
Sonia NGUYEN NGO #120
Female Y08
00:24:03.12
00:24:03.12
8
(50)
Y08
8
00:08:28.53
Female
50
McAdam
6:52 min/km
63
112
Galen BUTLER
Galen BUTLER #112
Male Y08
00:18:45.88
00:18:45.88
8
(56)
Y08
8
00:04:17.74
Male
56
McAdam
5:21 min/km
34
142
Dexter HARD
Dexter HARD #142
Male Y09
00:17:13.68
00:17:13.68
8
(30)
Y09
8
00:03:48.84
Male
30
Augustine
4:55 min/km
189
113
Elouise HARVEY
Elouise HARVEY #113
Female Y08
00:25:45.92
00:25:45.92
9
(65)
Y08
9
00:10:11.33
Female
65
McAdam
7:21 min/km
65
99
Boaz TSHONGO
Boaz TSHONGO #99
Male Y08
00:18:48.13
00:18:48.13
9
(58)
Y08
9
00:04:19.99
Male
58
Augustine
5:22 min/km
56
2
Reuben CASLEY
Reuben CASLEY #2
Male Y07
00:18:10.25
00:18:10.25
9
(51)
Y07
9
00:03:21.25
Male
51
Augustine
5:11 min/km
102
68
Jemima MUKE
Jemima MUKE #68
Female Y07
00:20:47.67
00:20:47.67
9
(20)
Y07
9
00:03:44.54
Female
20
O'Dea
5:56 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (296 items)