Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (904 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6
342
Molly O'HEHIR
Molly O'HEHIR #342
Female Y07
00:13:09.62
00:13:09.62
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
MOYN
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:30.31
3:55 min/km
20
2
00:07:39.31
4:47 min/km
7
1
10
423
Genevieve FRANK
Genevieve FRANK #423
Female Y11
00:13:17.03
00:13:17.03
1
(10)
Y11
1
Female
10
MOYN
3
4:25 min/km
00:05:31.62
3:56 min/km
21
3
00:07:45.40
4:50 min/km
10
1
1
680
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #680
Female Y08
00:12:19.78
00:12:19.78
1
(1)
Y08
1
Female
1
OHAL
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:55.14
3:30 min/km
1
1
00:07:24.64
4:37 min/km
4
2
4
705
Abby MASLEN
Abby MASLEN #705
Female Y09
00:12:49.90
00:12:49.90
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
OHAL
2
4:16 min/km
00:05:15.32
3:45 min/km
6
2
00:07:34.57
4:44 min/km
5
1
5
729
Michaela HASSETT
Michaela HASSETT #729
Female Y10
00:12:50.80
00:12:50.80
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
OHAL
3
4:16 min/km
00:05:12.29
3:43 min/km
4
1
00:07:38.51
4:46 min/km
6
1
2
941
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #941
Female Y12
00:12:44.00
00:12:44.00
1
(2)
Y12
1
Female
2
TREA
1
4:14 min/km
00:05:02.67
3:36 min/km
2
1
00:07:41.32
4:48 min/km
8
3
11
829
Milla VENTURINI LEACH
Milla VENTURINI LEACH #829
Female Y07
00:13:24.61
00:13:24.61
2
(11)
Y07
2
00:00:14.99
Female
11
TREA
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:39.85
4:02 min/km
27
3
00:07:44.76
4:50 min/km
9
2
14
874
Hannah ROSS
Hannah ROSS #874
Female Y09
00:13:35.69
00:13:35.69
2
(14)
Y09
2
00:00:45.79
Female
14
TREA
4
4:31 min/km
00:05:14.92
3:44 min/km
5
1
00:08:20.77
5:12 min/km
26
3
12
885
Abby FOWLES
Abby FOWLES #885
Female Y10
00:13:25.65
00:13:25.65
2
(12)
Y10
2
00:00:34.85
Female
12
TREA
3
4:28 min/km
00:05:27.96
3:54 min/km
14
2
00:07:57.69
4:58 min/km
13
2
18
424
Chelsea HINCE
Chelsea HINCE #424
Female Y11
00:13:42.53
00:13:42.53
2
(18)
Y11
2
00:00:25.49
Female
18
MOYN
5
4:34 min/km
00:05:28.37
3:54 min/km
15
1
00:08:14.15
5:08 min/km
21
2
6
144
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #144
Female Y12
00:13:09.62
00:13:09.62
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:00:25.62
Female
6
COLU
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:08.14
3:40 min/km
3
2
00:08:01.48
5:00 min/km
14
4
3
211
Lily STACKHOUSE
Lily STACKHOUSE #211
Female Y08
00:12:46.49
00:12:46.49
2
(3)
Y08
2
00:00:26.71
Female
3
KILD
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:23.98
3:51 min/km
9
2
00:07:22.51
4:36 min/km
3
1
17
89
Siena CREVACORE
Siena CREVACORE #89
Female Y10
00:13:41.40
00:13:41.40
3
(17)
Y10
3
00:00:50.60
Female
17
COLU
3
4:33 min/km
00:05:29.03
3:55 min/km
16
3
00:08:12.37
5:07 min/km
19
3
21
116
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #116
Female Y11
00:13:49.45
00:13:49.45
3
(21)
Y11
3
00:00:32.42
Female
21
COLU
4
4:36 min/km
00:05:29.03
3:55 min/km
17
2
00:08:20.42
5:12 min/km
25
4
13
130
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #130
Female Y12
00:13:29.77
00:13:29.77
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:45.77
Female
13
COLU
2
4:29 min/km
00:05:21.26
3:49 min/km
8
3
00:08:08.50
5:05 min/km
15
5
19
380
Ocea LEAVY
Ocea LEAVY #380
Female Y09
00:13:42.90
00:13:42.90
3
(19)
Y09
3
00:00:52.99
Female
19
MOYN
6
4:34 min/km
00:05:32.18
3:57 min/km
22
4
00:08:10.71
5:06 min/km
18
2
8
520
Holly LEACH
Holly LEACH #520
Female Y08
00:13:14.64
00:13:14.64
3
(8)
Y08
3
00:00:54.86
Female
8
ODOW
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:26.32
3:53 min/km
13
4
00:07:48.31
4:52 min/km
11
3
16
822
Ivy MOORE
Ivy MOORE #822
Female Y07
00:13:39.32
00:13:39.32
3
(16)
Y07
3
00:00:29.70
Female
16
TREA
5
4:33 min/km
00:05:29.87
3:55 min/km
19
1
00:08:09.45
5:05 min/km
16
3
27
807
Delilah FOGARTY
Delilah FOGARTY #807
Female Y07
00:14:07.11
00:14:07.11
4
(27)
Y07
4
00:00:57.48
Female
27
TREA
7
4:42 min/km
00:05:41.10
4:03 min/km
30
4
00:08:26.01
5:16 min/km
29
4
23
574
Milla SPALDING
Milla SPALDING #574
Female Y10
00:13:52.27
00:13:52.27
4
(23)
Y10
4
00:01:01.47
Female
23
ODOW
3
4:37 min/km
00:05:36.53
4:00 min/km
24
4
00:08:15.74
5:09 min/km
22
4
26
377
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #377
Female Y09
00:14:04.01
00:14:04.01
4
(26)
Y09
4
00:01:14.10
Female
26
MOYN
7
4:41 min/km
00:05:36.26
4:00 min/km
23
5
00:08:27.74
5:17 min/km
31
5
9
352
Lauren CAMPBELL
Lauren CAMPBELL #352
Female Y08
00:13:16.28
00:13:16.28
4
(9)
Y08
4
00:00:56.50
Female
9
MOYN
2
4:25 min/km
00:05:24.41
3:51 min/km
10
3
00:07:51.87
4:54 min/km
12
4
15
453
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #453
Female Y12
00:13:39.09
00:13:39.09
4
(15)
Y12
4
00:00:55.09
Female
15
MOYN
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:24.99
3:52 min/km
12
5
00:08:14.10
5:08 min/km
20
6
24
265
Caitlin GOODALL
Caitlin GOODALL #265
Female Y11
00:14:00.45
00:14:00.45
4
(24)
Y11
4
00:00:43.41
Female
24
KILD
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:40.62
4:03 min/km
29
4
00:08:19.82
5:12 min/km
24
3
29
219
Pia CATTALINI
Pia CATTALINI #219
Female Y09
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
5
(29)
Y09
5
00:01:18.38
Female
29
KILD
3
4:42 min/km
00:05:20.19
3:48 min/km
7
3
00:08:48.09
5:30 min/km
50
11
36
112
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #112
Female Y11
00:14:25.77
00:14:25.77
5
(36)
Y11
5
00:01:08.74
Female
36
COLU
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:47.74
4:08 min/km
38
6
00:08:38.03
5:23 min/km
40
6
50
1
Grace AINSWORTH
Grace AINSWORTH #1
Female Y07
00:14:55.37
00:14:55.37
5
(50)
Y07
5
00:01:45.75
Female
50
COLU
10
4:58 min/km
00:05:47.35
4:08 min/km
37
5
00:09:08.02
5:42 min/km
70
9
20
526
Isabella PRENDIVILLE
Isabella PRENDIVILLE #526
Female Y08
00:13:47.32
00:13:47.32
5
(20)
Y08
5
00:01:27.54
Female
20
ODOW
2
4:35 min/km
00:05:37.20
4:00 min/km
25
5
00:08:10.12
5:06 min/km
17
5
25
741
Eve STRONG
Eve STRONG #741
Female Y10
00:14:00.84
00:14:00.84
5
(25)
Y10
5
00:01:10.03
Female
25
OHAL
4
4:40 min/km
00:05:42.54
4:04 min/km
32
6
00:08:18.30
5:11 min/km
23
5
22
939
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #939
Female Y12
00:13:51.27
00:13:51.27
5
(22)
Y12
5
00:01:07.27
Female
22
TREA
6
4:37 min/km
00:05:29.27
3:55 min/km
18
6
00:08:21.99
5:13 min/km
27
7
39
750
Olivia GLEESON
Olivia GLEESON #750
Female Y11
00:14:31.30
00:14:31.30
6
(39)
Y11
6
00:01:14.27
Female
39
OHAL
5
4:50 min/km
00:06:01.37
4:18 min/km
48
8
00:08:29.93
5:18 min/km
33
5
33
446
Taylah COVICH
Taylah COVICH #446
Female Y12
00:14:19.65
00:14:19.65
6
(33)
Y12
6
00:01:35.65
Female
33
MOYN
9
4:46 min/km
00:05:24.98
3:52 min/km
11
4
00:08:54.67
5:34 min/km
57
11
28
356
Lucy FRANK
Lucy FRANK #356
Female Y08
00:14:07.75
00:14:07.75
6
(28)
Y08
6
00:01:47.97
Female
28
MOYN
8
4:42 min/km
00:05:40.46
4:03 min/km
28
7
00:08:27.28
5:17 min/km
30
6
35
66
Vivienne LE TESSIER
Vivienne LE TESSIER #66
Female Y09
00:14:24.16
00:14:24.16
6
(35)
Y09
6
00:01:34.26
Female
35
COLU
6
4:48 min/km
00:05:58.56
4:16 min/km
44
6
00:08:25.60
5:16 min/km
28
4
30
82
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #82
Female Y10
00:14:17.15
00:14:17.15
6
(30)
Y10
6
00:01:26.35
Female
30
COLU
5
4:45 min/km
00:05:41.29
4:03 min/km
31
5
00:08:35.86
5:22 min/km
38
8
54
169
Ruby FITZGERALD
Ruby FITZGERALD #169
Female Y07
00:15:02.59
00:15:02.59
6
(54)
Y07
6
00:01:52.97
Female
54
KILD
8
5:00 min/km
00:06:13.60
4:26 min/km
63
6
00:08:48.99
5:30 min/km
52
5
42
119
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #119
Female Y11
00:14:41.30
00:14:41.30
7
(42)
Y11
7
00:01:24.26
Female
42
COLU
8
4:53 min/km
00:05:53.37
4:12 min/km
42
7
00:08:47.92
5:29 min/km
49
8
43
60
Ahleigha DAVIDSON
Ahleigha DAVIDSON #60
Female Y09
00:14:43.13
00:14:43.13
7
(43)
Y09
7
00:01:53.23
Female
43
COLU
9
4:54 min/km
00:06:02.13
4:18 min/km
50
8
00:08:41.00
5:25 min/km
42
8
64
25
Gidget RITCHIE
Gidget RITCHIE #25
Female Y07
00:15:27.28
00:15:27.28
7
(64)
Y07
7
00:02:17.65
Female
64
COLU
13
5:09 min/km
00:06:15.35
4:28 min/km
67
7
00:09:11.93
5:44 min/km
73
11
32
836
Mackenzie FROUDE
Mackenzie FROUDE #836
Female Y08
00:14:19.39
00:14:19.39
7
(32)
Y08
7
00:01:59.61
Female
32
TREA
9
4:46 min/km
00:05:38.03
4:01 min/km
26
6
00:08:41.35
5:25 min/km
45
9
31
897
Beatriz MONGER MOLOWNY
Beatriz MONGER MOLOWNY #897
Female Y10
00:14:18.60
00:14:18.60
7
(31)
Y10
7
00:01:27.79
Female
31
TREA
8
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.61
4:06 min/km
35
8
00:08:33.98
5:21 min/km
36
6
44
945
Emma PATERSON
Emma PATERSON #945
Female Y12
00:14:43.87
00:14:43.87
7
(44)
Y12
7
00:01:59.87
Female
44
TREA
12
4:54 min/km
00:06:16.12
4:28 min/km
69
11
00:08:27.75
5:17 min/km
32
8
49
948
Courtney SPRUNT
Courtney SPRUNT #948
Female Y12
00:14:55.27
00:14:55.27
8
(49)
Y12
8
00:02:11.27
Female
49
TREA
13
4:58 min/km
00:06:14.27
4:27 min/km
64
10
00:08:41.00
5:25 min/km
43
9
37
198
Jasmine GOODALL
Jasmine GOODALL #198
Female Y08
00:14:26.14
00:14:26.14
8
(37)
Y08
8
00:02:06.36
Female
37
KILD
5
4:48 min/km
00:05:52.26
4:11 min/km
41
9
00:08:33.87
5:21 min/km
35
7
34
252
Kate STENVERS
Kate STENVERS #252
Female Y10
00:14:20.23
00:14:20.23
8
(34)
Y10
8
00:01:29.42
Female
34
KILD
4
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.54
4:06 min/km
34
7
00:08:35.68
5:22 min/km
37
7
46
388
Zoa SALAZAR-BALLIVIAN
Zoa SALAZAR-BALLIVIAN #388
Female Y09
00:14:47.80
00:14:47.80
8
(46)
Y09
8
00:01:57.90
Female
46
MOYN
10
4:55 min/km
00:06:06.79
4:21 min/km
53
9
00:08:41.01
5:25 min/km
44
9
48
419
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #419
Female Y11
00:14:51.51
00:14:51.51
8
(48)
Y11
8
00:01:34.48
Female
48
MOYN
11
4:57 min/km
00:06:04.81
4:20 min/km
52
9
00:08:46.70
5:29 min/km
48
7
65
489
Ava JONES
Ava JONES #489
Female Y07
00:15:28.37
00:15:28.37
8
(65)
Y07
8
00:02:18.74
Female
65
ODOW
6
5:09 min/km
00:06:22.75
4:33 min/km
79
8
00:09:05.62
5:41 min/km
67
8
38
199
Heidi HILL
Heidi HILL #199
Female Y08
00:14:29.60
00:14:29.60
9
(38)
Y08
9
00:02:09.82
Female
38
KILD
6
4:49 min/km
00:05:52.06
4:11 min/km
40
8
00:08:37.53
5:23 min/km
39
8
66
15
Claire HANNAH
Claire HANNAH #15
Female Y07
00:15:29.31
00:15:29.31
9
(66)
Y07
9
00:02:19.68
Female
66
COLU
14
5:09 min/km
00:06:32.30
4:40 min/km
101
10
00:08:57.00
5:35 min/km
58
6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (904 items)