Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (904 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
78
101
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #101
Female Y10
00:15:40.16
00:15:40.16
14
(78)
Y10
14
00:02:49.35
Female
78
COLU
18
5:13 min/km
00:06:09.94
4:24 min/km
56
14
00:09:30.21
5:56 min/km
99
15
393
102
Tayla WETHERALL
Tayla WETHERALL #102
Female Y10
00:21:16.15
00:21:16.15
58
(393)
Y10
58
00:08:25.35
Female
393
COLU
77
7:05 min/km
00:08:47.72
6:16 min/km
398
57
00:12:28.43
7:47 min/km
379
56
498
103
Jasmine WHITE
Jasmine WHITE #103
Female Y10
00:23:07.13
00:23:07.13
79
(498)
Y10
79
00:10:16.33
Female
498
COLU
100
7:42 min/km
00:09:36.03
6:51 min/km
500
81
00:13:31.10
8:26 min/km
485
71
104
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #104
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
649
105
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #105
Female Y11
00:26:32.08
00:26:32.08
94
(649)
Y11
94
00:13:15.05
Female
649
COLU
119
8:50 min/km
00:11:40.75
8:20 min/km
673
97
00:14:51.33
9:17 min/km
616
97
104
106
Abby BOZANICH
Abby BOZANICH #106
Female Y11
00:16:12.34
00:16:12.34
17
(104)
Y11
17
00:02:55.31
Female
104
COLU
25
5:24 min/km
00:06:45.17
4:49 min/km
131
23
00:09:27.17
5:54 min/km
95
14
588
107
Elysia BURGER
Elysia BURGER #107
Female Y11
00:24:41.94
00:24:41.94
82
(588)
Y11
82
00:11:24.91
Female
588
COLU
114
8:13 min/km
00:10:01.43
7:09 min/km
548
82
00:14:40.51
9:10 min/km
604
87
505
108
Charlotte BYRNE
Charlotte BYRNE #108
Female Y11
00:23:16.24
00:23:16.24
69
(505)
Y11
69
00:09:59.21
Female
505
COLU
102
7:45 min/km
00:08:36.54
6:08 min/km
379
59
00:14:39.70
9:09 min/km
601
86
109
Alexandra CAVANAGH
Alexandra CAVANAGH #109
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
110
Alessia CIAMPINI
Alessia CIAMPINI #110
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
577
111
Thalia COLLOVA
Thalia COLLOVA #111
Female Y11
00:24:28.49
00:24:28.49
79
(577)
Y11
79
00:11:11.46
Female
577
COLU
113
8:09 min/km
00:09:38.38
6:53 min/km
507
71
00:14:50.11
9:16 min/km
614
95
36
112
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #112
Female Y11
00:14:25.77
00:14:25.77
5
(36)
Y11
5
00:01:08.74
Female
36
COLU
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:47.74
4:08 min/km
38
6
00:08:38.03
5:23 min/km
40
6
113
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #113
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
654
114
Matilda GRAHAM
Matilda GRAHAM #114
Female Y11
00:26:33.84
00:26:33.84
98
(654)
Y11
98
00:13:16.81
Female
654
COLU
120
8:51 min/km
00:11:47.17
8:25 min/km
684
103
00:14:46.67
9:14 min/km
609
90
115
Sarah KUEHNE
Sarah KUEHNE #115
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
21
116
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #116
Female Y11
00:13:49.45
00:13:49.45
3
(21)
Y11
3
00:00:32.42
Female
21
COLU
4
4:36 min/km
00:05:29.03
3:55 min/km
17
2
00:08:20.42
5:12 min/km
25
4
117
Ruby MARTELLA
Ruby MARTELLA #117
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
252
118
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #118
Female Y11
00:19:04.24
00:19:04.24
38
(252)
Y11
38
00:05:47.21
Female
252
COLU
49
6:21 min/km
00:07:25.39
5:18 min/km
222
35
00:11:38.85
7:16 min/km
288
40
42
119
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #119
Female Y11
00:14:41.30
00:14:41.30
7
(42)
Y11
7
00:01:24.26
Female
42
COLU
8
4:53 min/km
00:05:53.37
4:12 min/km
42
7
00:08:47.92
5:29 min/km
49
8
120
Ella MIRCO
Ella MIRCO #120
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
121
Millie OGLE
Millie OGLE #121
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
655
122
Zoe PEARCE
Zoe PEARCE #122
Female Y11
00:26:33.84
00:26:33.84
99
(655)
Y11
99
00:13:16.81
Female
655
COLU
121
8:51 min/km
00:11:45.38
8:23 min/km
682
102
00:14:48.46
9:15 min/km
611
92
61
123
Phillipa PEDLEY
Phillipa PEDLEY #123
Female Y11
00:15:15.62
00:15:15.62
10
(61)
Y11
10
00:01:58.58
Female
61
COLU
12
5:05 min/km
00:06:17.41
4:29 min/km
72
13
00:08:58.20
5:36 min/km
60
9
124
Isabel REAR
Isabel REAR #124
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
125
Isabella SIDERIS
Isabella SIDERIS #125
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
461
126
Molly SMITH
Molly SMITH #126
Female Y11
00:22:42.28
00:22:42.28
66
(461)
Y11
66
00:09:25.25
Female
461
COLU
92
7:34 min/km
00:09:15.12
6:36 min/km
468
65
00:13:27.15
8:24 min/km
472
65
93
127
Lucy TOBIN
Lucy TOBIN #127
Female Y11
00:16:00.97
00:16:00.97
15
(93)
Y11
15
00:02:43.93
Female
93
COLU
23
5:20 min/km
00:06:17.38
4:29 min/km
71
12
00:09:43.58
6:04 min/km
127
19
463
128
Isabella WILSON
Isabella WILSON #128
Female Y11
00:22:44.72
00:22:44.72
67
(463)
Y11
67
00:09:27.69
Female
463
COLU
93
7:34 min/km
00:09:42.74
6:56 min/km
518
74
00:13:01.98
8:08 min/km
439
63
489
129
Madison BAILEY
Madison BAILEY #129
Female Y12
00:23:01.37
00:23:01.37
67
(489)
Y12
67
00:10:17.37
Female
489
COLU
97
7:40 min/km
00:09:24.41
6:43 min/km
478
67
00:13:36.95
8:30 min/km
496
70
13
130
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #130
Female Y12
00:13:29.77
00:13:29.77
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:45.77
Female
13
COLU
2
4:29 min/km
00:05:21.26
3:49 min/km
8
3
00:08:08.50
5:05 min/km
15
5
474
131
Madeleine BROAD
Madeleine BROAD #131
Female Y12
00:22:48.29
00:22:48.29
63
(474)
Y12
63
00:10:04.29
Female
474
COLU
94
7:36 min/km
00:09:12.42
6:34 min/km
458
62
00:13:35.87
8:29 min/km
495
69
132
Ruth BURDEN
Ruth BURDEN #132
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
519
133
Alanna CALUYA
Alanna CALUYA #133
Female Y12
00:23:25.27
00:23:25.27
73
(519)
Y12
73
00:10:41.27
Female
519
COLU
103
7:48 min/km
00:10:19.30
7:22 min/km
585
74
00:13:05.97
8:11 min/km
447
64
187
134
Remi CHAFIN
Remi CHAFIN #134
Female Y12
00:17:45.12
00:17:45.12
23
(187)
Y12
23
00:05:01.12
Female
187
COLU
40
5:55 min/km
00:07:05.78
5:04 min/km
182
27
00:10:39.34
6:39 min/km
200
26
450
135
Sophie CHURACK
Sophie CHURACK #135
Female Y12
00:22:36.41
00:22:36.41
57
(450)
Y12
57
00:09:52.41
Female
450
COLU
87
7:32 min/km
00:08:44.30
6:14 min/km
388
51
00:13:52.11
8:40 min/km
522
75
389
136
Katja EPIS
Katja EPIS #136
Female Y12
00:21:13.03
00:21:13.03
53
(389)
Y12
53
00:08:29.03
Female
389
COLU
74
7:04 min/km
00:08:40.25
6:11 min/km
384
50
00:12:32.77
7:50 min/km
386
54
137
Mikaela GIANCASPRO
Mikaela GIANCASPRO #137
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
COLU
312
138
Alicia HANDS
Alicia HANDS #138
Female Y12
00:20:01.75
00:20:01.75
40
(312)
Y12
40
00:07:17.75
Female
312
COLU
64
6:40 min/km
00:09:13.22
6:35 min/km
461
64
00:10:48.53
6:45 min/km
215
27
342
139
Katherine KEATCH
Katherine KEATCH #139
Female Y12
00:20:25.91
00:20:25.91
45
(342)
Y12
45
00:07:41.91
Female
342
COLU
68
6:48 min/km
00:08:37.18
6:09 min/km
381
48
00:11:48.73
7:22 min/km
307
42
322
140
Hope LANDY
Hope LANDY #140
Female Y12
00:20:09.09
00:20:09.09
43
(322)
Y12
43
00:07:25.09
Female
322
COLU
65
6:43 min/km
00:08:12.02
5:51 min/km
321
40
00:11:57.07
7:28 min/km
326
45
453
141
Emma LEACH
Emma LEACH #141
Female Y12
00:22:37.90
00:22:37.90
60
(453)
Y12
60
00:09:53.90
Female
453
COLU
89
7:32 min/km
00:20:42.76
14:47 min/km
732
113
00:01:55.13
1:11 min/km
2
2
267
142
Rachael LIU
Rachael LIU #142
Female Y12
00:19:14.61
00:19:14.61
32
(267)
Y12
32
00:06:30.61
Female
267
COLU
52
6:24 min/km
00:07:32.77
5:23 min/km
243
30
00:11:41.83
7:18 min/km
290
39
718
143
Angelina MARTINO
Angelina MARTINO #143
Female Y12
00:31:43.14
00:31:43.14
106
(718)
Y12
106
00:18:59.14
Female
718
COLU
124
10:34 min/km
00:13:02.23
9:18 min/km
714
105
00:18:40.91
11:40 min/km
721
106
6
144
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #144
Female Y12
00:13:09.62
00:13:09.62
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:00:25.62
Female
6
COLU
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:08.14
3:40 min/km
3
2
00:08:01.48
5:00 min/km
14
4
329
145
Sydney MUIR
Sydney MUIR #145
Female Y12
00:20:11.53
00:20:11.53
44
(329)
Y12
44
00:07:27.53
Female
329
COLU
66
6:43 min/km
00:09:13.22
6:35 min/km
460
63
00:10:58.31
6:51 min/km
226
29
452
146
Georgiana PEARCE
Georgiana PEARCE #146
Female Y12
00:22:37.41
00:22:37.41
59
(452)
Y12
59
00:09:53.41
Female
452
COLU
88
7:32 min/km
00:20:46.09
14:50 min/km
733
114
00:01:51.31
1:09 min/km
1
1
362
147
Charlie RITCHIE
Charlie RITCHIE #147
Female Y12
00:20:46.10
00:20:46.10
50
(362)
Y12
50
00:08:02.10
Female
362
COLU
71
6:55 min/km
00:07:45.17
5:32 min/km
283
33
00:13:00.93
8:08 min/km
437
61
68
148
Emily ROONEY
Emily ROONEY #148
Female Y12
00:15:31.28
00:15:31.28
11
(68)
Y12
11
00:02:47.28
Female
68
COLU
16
5:10 min/km
00:06:12.77
4:26 min/km
61
9
00:09:18.51
5:49 min/km
81
16
270
149
Sophie SANGALLI
Sophie SANGALLI #149
Female Y12
00:19:17.06
00:19:17.06
33
(270)
Y12
33
00:06:33.06
Female
270
COLU
53
6:25 min/km
00:08:51.02
6:19 min/km
407
53
00:10:26.03
6:31 min/km
184
25
457
150
Ella SEARLE
Ella SEARLE #150
Female Y12
00:22:41.65
00:22:41.65
61
(457)
Y12
61
00:09:57.65
Female
457
COLU
91
7:33 min/km
00:09:20.95
6:40 min/km
473
65
00:13:20.70
8:20 min/km
462
65
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 3 of 19 (904 items)