Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (904 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
841
Grace HUBBLE
Grace HUBBLE #841
Female Y08
00:15:00.41
00:15:00.41
11
(51)
Y08
11
00:02:40.63
Female
51
TREA
14
5:00 min/km
00:05:58.57
4:16 min/km
45
11
00:09:01.83
5:38 min/km
63
13
52
551
Angelikah RYDER
Angelikah RYDER #551
Female Y09
00:15:01.65
00:15:01.65
10
(52)
Y09
10
00:02:11.75
Female
52
ODOW
4
5:00 min/km
00:06:30.40
4:38 min/km
96
17
00:08:31.24
5:19 min/km
34
6
53
371
Sophie VASSILEFF
Sophie VASSILEFF #371
Female Y08
00:15:01.83
00:15:01.83
12
(53)
Y08
12
00:02:42.05
Female
53
MOYN
12
5:00 min/km
00:06:12.33
4:25 min/km
60
13
00:08:49.50
5:30 min/km
54
11
54
169
Ruby FITZGERALD
Ruby FITZGERALD #169
Female Y07
00:15:02.59
00:15:02.59
6
(54)
Y07
6
00:01:52.97
Female
54
KILD
8
5:00 min/km
00:06:13.60
4:26 min/km
63
6
00:08:48.99
5:30 min/km
52
5
55
953
Chanel TURNER
Chanel TURNER #953
Female Y12
00:15:05.64
00:15:05.64
9
(55)
Y12
9
00:02:21.64
Female
55
TREA
15
5:01 min/km
00:06:16.52
4:28 min/km
70
12
00:08:49.12
5:30 min/km
53
10
56
933
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #933
Female Y12
00:15:07.67
00:15:07.67
10
(56)
Y12
10
00:02:23.67
Female
56
TREA
16
5:02 min/km
00:06:10.23
4:24 min/km
57
7
00:08:57.44
5:35 min/km
59
12
57
56
Clare BURDEN
Clare BURDEN #56
Female Y09
00:15:09.00
00:15:09.00
11
(57)
Y09
11
00:02:19.10
Female
57
COLU
11
5:03 min/km
00:06:01.06
4:17 min/km
47
7
00:09:07.94
5:42 min/km
69
14
58
194
Ashlee FARDON
Ashlee FARDON #194
Female Y08
00:15:09.38
00:15:09.38
13
(58)
Y08
13
00:02:49.60
Female
58
KILD
9
5:03 min/km
00:06:14.82
4:27 min/km
66
14
00:08:54.56
5:34 min/km
56
12
59
745
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #745
Female Y11
00:15:13.80
00:15:13.80
9
(59)
Y11
9
00:01:56.77
Female
59
OHAL
7
5:04 min/km
00:05:43.62
4:05 min/km
33
5
00:09:30.18
5:56 min/km
98
15
60
568
Natasha NAPRAWSKI
Natasha NAPRAWSKI #568
Female Y10
00:15:15.27
00:15:15.27
11
(60)
Y10
11
00:02:24.46
Female
60
ODOW
5
5:05 min/km
00:06:04.45
4:20 min/km
51
12
00:09:10.81
5:44 min/km
72
11
61
123
Phillipa PEDLEY
Phillipa PEDLEY #123
Female Y11
00:15:15.62
00:15:15.62
10
(61)
Y11
10
00:01:58.58
Female
61
COLU
12
5:05 min/km
00:06:17.41
4:29 min/km
72
13
00:08:58.20
5:36 min/km
60
9
62
264
Evi GARRITANI
Evi GARRITANI #264
Female Y11
00:15:19.32
00:15:19.32
11
(62)
Y11
11
00:02:02.28
Female
62
KILD
10
5:06 min/km
00:06:15.85
4:28 min/km
68
11
00:09:03.47
5:39 min/km
65
10
63
237
Taylor FINCH
Taylor FINCH #237
Female Y10
00:15:25.67
00:15:25.67
12
(63)
Y10
12
00:02:34.87
Female
63
KILD
11
5:08 min/km
00:06:09.53
4:23 min/km
54
13
00:09:16.14
5:47 min/km
78
12
64
25
Gidget RITCHIE
Gidget RITCHIE #25
Female Y07
00:15:27.28
00:15:27.28
7
(64)
Y07
7
00:02:17.65
Female
64
COLU
13
5:09 min/km
00:06:15.35
4:28 min/km
67
7
00:09:11.93
5:44 min/km
73
11
65
489
Ava JONES
Ava JONES #489
Female Y07
00:15:28.37
00:15:28.37
8
(65)
Y07
8
00:02:18.74
Female
65
ODOW
6
5:09 min/km
00:06:22.75
4:33 min/km
79
8
00:09:05.62
5:41 min/km
67
8
66
15
Claire HANNAH
Claire HANNAH #15
Female Y07
00:15:29.31
00:15:29.31
9
(66)
Y07
9
00:02:19.68
Female
66
COLU
14
5:09 min/km
00:06:32.30
4:40 min/km
101
10
00:08:57.00
5:35 min/km
58
6
67
54
Sienna BAUCHOP
Sienna BAUCHOP #54
Female Y09
00:15:29.62
00:15:29.62
12
(67)
Y09
12
00:02:39.72
Female
67
COLU
15
5:09 min/km
00:06:22.48
4:33 min/km
78
14
00:09:07.14
5:41 min/km
68
13
68
148
Emily ROONEY
Emily ROONEY #148
Female Y12
00:15:31.28
00:15:31.28
11
(68)
Y12
11
00:02:47.28
Female
68
COLU
16
5:10 min/km
00:06:12.77
4:26 min/km
61
9
00:09:18.51
5:49 min/km
81
16
69
554
Chloe VELLA
Chloe VELLA #554
Female Y09
00:15:33.29
00:15:33.29
13
(69)
Y09
13
00:02:43.39
Female
69
ODOW
7
5:11 min/km
00:06:33.05
4:40 min/km
104
19
00:09:00.24
5:37 min/km
62
12
70
846
Georgia MOROZ
Georgia MOROZ #846
Female Y08
00:15:33.64
00:15:33.64
14
(70)
Y08
14
00:03:13.86
Female
70
TREA
17
5:11 min/km
00:06:17.83
4:29 min/km
73
15
00:09:15.81
5:47 min/km
77
14
71
776
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY #776
Female Y12
00:15:34.09
00:15:34.09
12
(71)
Y12
12
00:02:50.09
Female
71
OHAL
8
5:11 min/km
00:06:31.19
4:39 min/km
98
17
00:09:02.90
5:39 min/km
64
13
72
781
Olivia HUSTON
Olivia HUSTON #781
Female Y12
00:15:34.90
00:15:34.90
13
(72)
Y12
13
00:02:50.90
Female
72
OHAL
9
5:11 min/km
00:06:21.83
4:32 min/km
76
13
00:09:13.07
5:45 min/km
75
15
73
791
Sienna SIMICH
Sienna SIMICH #791
Female Y12
00:15:35.50
00:15:35.50
14
(73)
Y12
14
00:02:51.50
Female
73
OHAL
10
5:11 min/km
00:06:31.39
4:39 min/km
99
18
00:09:04.11
5:40 min/km
66
14
74
665
Tess WALSH
Tess WALSH #665
Female Y07
00:15:37.87
00:15:37.87
10
(74)
Y07
10
00:02:28.24
Female
74
OHAL
11
5:12 min/km
00:06:39.60
4:45 min/km
119
19
00:08:58.27
5:36 min/km
61
7
75
590
Charlotte HENDRY
Charlotte HENDRY #590
Female Y11
00:15:38.94
00:15:38.94
12
(75)
Y11
12
00:02:21.90
Female
75
ODOW
8
5:12 min/km
00:06:19.86
4:31 min/km
75
14
00:09:19.07
5:49 min/km
83
11
76
249
Meg RAWLINGS
Meg RAWLINGS #249
Female Y10
00:15:39.15
00:15:39.15
13
(76)
Y10
13
00:02:48.35
Female
76
KILD
12
5:13 min/km
00:06:00.77
4:17 min/km
46
11
00:09:38.38
6:01 min/km
112
18
77
70
Jasmin NAISH
Jasmin NAISH #70
Female Y09
00:15:39.90
00:15:39.90
14
(77)
Y09
14
00:02:49.99
Female
77
COLU
17
5:13 min/km
00:06:18.56
4:30 min/km
74
13
00:09:21.34
5:50 min/km
85
16
78
101
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #101
Female Y10
00:15:40.16
00:15:40.16
14
(78)
Y10
14
00:02:49.35
Female
78
COLU
18
5:13 min/km
00:06:09.94
4:24 min/km
56
14
00:09:30.21
5:56 min/km
99
15
79
40
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #40
Female Y08
00:15:42.64
00:15:42.64
15
(79)
Y08
15
00:03:22.86
Female
79
COLU
19
5:14 min/km
00:06:23.77
4:34 min/km
82
17
00:09:18.86
5:49 min/km
82
15
80
871
Emma NORRIS
Emma NORRIS #871
Female Y09
00:15:44.65
00:15:44.65
15
(80)
Y09
15
00:02:54.74
Female
80
TREA
18
5:14 min/km
00:06:13.56
4:26 min/km
62
12
00:09:31.09
5:56 min/km
100
20
81
79
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #79
Female Y10
00:15:44.87
00:15:44.87
15
(81)
Y10
15
00:02:54.07
Female
81
COLU
20
5:14 min/km
00:06:27.30
4:36 min/km
88
15
00:09:17.57
5:48 min/km
79
13
82
684
Eva MEDENIS
Eva MEDENIS #684
Female Y08
00:15:46.97
00:15:46.97
16
(82)
Y08
16
00:03:27.19
Female
82
OHAL
12
5:15 min/km
00:06:22.75
4:33 min/km
80
16
00:09:24.22
5:52 min/km
87
16
83
833
Ella CRUICKSHANK
Ella CRUICKSHANK #833
Female Y08
00:15:49.62
00:15:49.62
17
(83)
Y08
17
00:03:29.84
Female
83
TREA
19
5:16 min/km
00:06:01.40
4:18 min/km
49
12
00:09:48.21
6:07 min/km
134
24
84
443
Stella YOUNG
Stella YOUNG #443
Female Y11
00:15:49.96
00:15:49.96
13
(84)
Y11
13
00:02:32.92
Female
84
MOYN
13
5:16 min/km
00:06:23.53
4:33 min/km
81
15
00:09:26.43
5:54 min/km
92
12
85
18
Mamie MALONE
Mamie MALONE #18
Female Y07
00:15:50.62
00:15:50.62
11
(85)
Y07
11
00:02:40.99
Female
85
COLU
21
5:16 min/km
00:06:40.86
4:46 min/km
122
20
00:09:09.76
5:43 min/km
71
10
86
381
Hannah MARTIN
Hannah MARTIN #381
Female Y09
00:15:52.27
00:15:52.27
16
(86)
Y09
16
00:03:02.37
Female
86
MOYN
14
5:17 min/km
00:06:34.47
4:41 min/km
107
20
00:09:17.79
5:48 min/km
80
15
87
78
Sienna ASHE
Sienna ASHE #78
Female Y10
00:15:52.83
00:15:52.83
16
(87)
Y10
16
00:03:02.02
Female
87
COLU
22
5:17 min/km
00:06:32.95
4:40 min/km
103
19
00:09:19.88
5:49 min/km
84
14
88
550
Jorja ROGERS
Jorja ROGERS #550
Female Y09
00:15:54.71
00:15:54.71
17
(88)
Y09
17
00:03:04.81
Female
88
ODOW
9
5:18 min/km
00:07:09.74
5:06 min/km
192
36
00:08:44.97
5:28 min/km
46
10
89
918
Rya HWIGHT
Rya HWIGHT #918
Female Y11
00:15:55.06
00:15:55.06
14
(89)
Y11
14
00:02:38.03
Female
89
TREA
20
5:18 min/km
00:06:14.62
4:27 min/km
65
10
00:09:40.44
6:02 min/km
118
17
90
535
Rachael BRETT
Rachael BRETT #535
Female Y09
00:15:55.12
00:15:55.12
18
(90)
Y09
18
00:03:05.21
Female
90
ODOW
10
5:18 min/km
00:06:30.20
4:38 min/km
95
16
00:09:24.91
5:53 min/km
89
18
91
623
Sophie REID
Sophie REID #623
Female Y12
00:15:55.26
00:15:55.26
15
(91)
Y12
15
00:03:11.26
Female
91
ODOW
11
5:18 min/km
00:06:10.23
4:24 min/km
58
8
00:09:45.02
6:05 min/km
129
20
92
303
Tatum WOLMARANS
Tatum WOLMARANS #303
Female Y12
00:16:00.74
00:16:00.74
16
(92)
Y12
16
00:03:16.74
Female
92
KILD
13
5:20 min/km
00:06:25.71
4:35 min/km
84
15
00:09:35.03
5:59 min/km
103
17
93
127
Lucy TOBIN
Lucy TOBIN #127
Female Y11
00:16:00.97
00:16:00.97
15
(93)
Y11
15
00:02:43.93
Female
93
COLU
23
5:20 min/km
00:06:17.38
4:29 min/km
71
12
00:09:43.58
6:04 min/km
127
19
94
552
Ella SPARKMAN-BROWN
Ella SPARKMAN-BROWN #552
Female Y09
00:16:02.07
00:16:02.07
19
(94)
Y09
19
00:03:12.17
Female
94
ODOW
12
5:20 min/km
00:06:25.80
4:35 min/km
85
15
00:09:36.26
6:00 min/km
105
21
95
823
Jessica NOORMAN
Jessica NOORMAN #823
Female Y07
00:16:03.81
00:16:03.81
12
(95)
Y07
12
00:02:54.18
Female
95
TREA
21
5:21 min/km
00:06:36.35
4:43 min/km
110
14
00:09:27.46
5:54 min/km
96
16
96
655
Josephine MICKEL
Josephine MICKEL #655
Female Y07
00:16:04.22
00:16:04.22
13
(96)
Y07
13
00:02:54.60
Female
96
OHAL
13
5:21 min/km
00:06:39.42
4:45 min/km
118
18
00:09:24.80
5:53 min/km
88
14
97
700
Sascha GOLDSWORTHY
Sascha GOLDSWORTHY #700
Female Y09
00:16:04.65
00:16:04.65
20
(97)
Y09
20
00:03:14.74
Female
97
OHAL
14
5:21 min/km
00:06:38.35
4:44 min/km
114
21
00:09:26.30
5:53 min/km
91
19
98
236
Niamh DUFFY
Niamh DUFFY #236
Female Y10
00:16:05.26
00:16:05.26
17
(98)
Y10
17
00:03:14.46
Female
98
KILD
14
5:21 min/km
00:06:29.70
4:38 min/km
94
18
00:09:35.56
5:59 min/km
104
17
99
940
Molly LOUDEN
Molly LOUDEN #940
Female Y12
00:16:06.90
00:16:06.90
17
(99)
Y12
17
00:03:22.90
Female
99
TREA
22
5:22 min/km
00:06:27.12
4:36 min/km
87
16
00:09:39.78
6:02 min/km
115
18
100
866
Amelie Rose JONES
Amelie Rose JONES #866
Female Y09
00:16:07.57
00:16:07.57
21
(100)
Y09
21
00:03:17.67
Female
100
TREA
23
5:22 min/km
00:06:10.66
4:24 min/km
59
11
00:09:56.91
6:13 min/km
143
25
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 2 of 19 (904 items)