John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
419
1
Emily AI
Emily AI #1
Female Y07
00:28:02.69
00:28:02.69
38
(162)
Y07
38
00:11:36.67
Female
162
DURH
77
8:00 min/km
00:00:24.95
325
2
Bianca ASTONE
Bianca ASTONE #2
Female Y07
00:25:27.34
00:25:27.34
22
(103)
Y07
22
00:09:01.32
Female
103
DURH
62
7:16 min/km
00:00:29.41
185
3
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #3
Female Y07
00:21:01.13
00:21:01.13
10
(44)
Y07
10
00:04:35.10
Female
44
DURH
32
6:00 min/km
00:00:21.51
319
4
Sophie BLUNDELL
Sophie BLUNDELL #4
Female Y07
00:25:20.21
00:25:20.21
21
(98)
Y07
21
00:08:54.18
Female
98
DURH
61
7:14 min/km
00:00:22.72
5
Logan BOARDMAN
Logan BOARDMAN #5
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
DURH
109
6
Kobe BULL
Kobe BULL #6
Male Y07
00:18:18.59
00:18:18.59
8
(92)
Y07
8
00:02:50.33
Male
92
DURH
22
5:13 min/km
00:00:14.37
548
7
Katherine CHAU
Katherine CHAU #7
Female Y07
00:32:28.19
00:32:28.19
53
(242)
Y07
53
00:16:02.17
Female
242
DURH
102
9:16 min/km
00:00:28.62
552
8
Chi To CHONG
Chi To CHONG #8
Male Y07
00:32:36.61
00:32:36.61
50
(309)
Y07
50
00:17:08.35
Male
309
DURH
103
9:19 min/km
00:00:28.23
366
9
Emily DEL CASALE
Emily DEL CASALE #9
Female Y07
00:26:33.60
00:26:33.60
29
(129)
Y07
29
00:10:07.57
Female
129
DURH
68
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.36
10
Lachlan ECKHART
Lachlan ECKHART #10
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
DURH
11
Sophie ECKHART
Sophie ECKHART #11
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
DURH
186
12
Alex EGAN
Alex EGAN #12
Male Y07
00:21:05.59
00:21:05.59
16
(142)
Y07
16
00:05:37.33
Male
142
DURH
33
6:01 min/km
00:00:13.91
201
13
Liam EGAN
Liam EGAN #13
Male Y07
00:21:37.21
00:21:37.21
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:06:08.95
Male
154
DURH
39
6:10 min/km
00:00:14.85
192
14
Kade GALEOTTI
Kade GALEOTTI #14
Male Y07
00:21:13.58
00:21:13.58
18
(148)
Y07
18
00:05:45.32
Male
148
DURH
35
6:03 min/km
00:00:17.53
50
15
Tomas GIANOLI
Tomas GIANOLI #15
Male Y07
00:16:00.10
00:16:00.10
4
(49)
Y07
4
00:00:31.84
Male
49
DURH
8
4:34 min/km
00:00:13.12
270
16
Harrison LAWRENCE
Harrison LAWRENCE #16
Male Y07
00:23:31.35
00:23:31.35
29
(192)
Y07
29
00:08:03.09
Male
192
DURH
53
6:43 min/km
00:00:26.01
316
17
Denzel LIM
Denzel LIM #17
Male Y07
00:25:13.07
00:25:13.07
35
(220)
Y07
35
00:09:44.81
Male
220
DURH
60
7:12 min/km
00:00:17.81
467
18
Jessica LUCAS
Jessica LUCAS #18
Female Y07
00:29:40.41
00:29:40.41
48
(186)
Y07
48
00:13:14.39
Female
186
DURH
86
8:28 min/km
00:00:26.00
529
19
Kristian LUCAS
Kristian LUCAS #19
Male Y07
00:32:05.43
00:32:05.43
47
(302)
Y07
47
00:16:37.17
Male
302
DURH
97
9:10 min/km
00:00:23.55
198
20
Aden NGUYEN
Aden NGUYEN #20
Male Y07
00:21:34.17
00:21:34.17
19
(151)
Y07
19
00:06:05.91
Male
151
DURH
37
6:09 min/km
00:00:22.39
532
21
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN
Le Dieu Linh NGUYEN #21
Female Y07
00:32:08.83
00:32:08.83
51
(228)
Y07
51
00:15:42.81
Female
228
DURH
98
9:11 min/km
00:00:19.61
326
22
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS #22
Female Y07
00:25:27.92
00:25:27.92
23
(104)
Y07
23
00:09:01.90
Female
104
DURH
63
7:16 min/km
00:00:21.06
479
23
Georgia OLDFIELD
Georgia OLDFIELD #23
Female Y07
00:30:32.03
00:30:32.03
49
(193)
Y07
49
00:14:06.01
Female
193
DURH
89
8:43 min/km
00:00:18.85
445
24
Akaash SINGH
Akaash SINGH #24
Male Y07
00:28:55.90
00:28:55.90
43
(269)
Y07
43
00:13:27.64
Male
269
DURH
81
8:15 min/km
00:00:21.87
553
25
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #25
Male Y07
00:32:38.69
00:32:38.69
51
(310)
Y07
51
00:17:10.43
Male
310
DURH
104
9:19 min/km
00:00:27.35
26
Kaleb WASHINGTON
Kaleb WASHINGTON #26
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
DURH
27
Isabelle ABSALOM
Isabelle ABSALOM #27
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
DURH
239
28
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #28
Female Y08
00:22:36.56
00:22:36.56
14
(65)
Y08
14
00:04:54.21
Female
65
DURH
48
6:27 min/km
00:00:20.00
104
29
Benjamin ARMSTRONG
Benjamin ARMSTRONG #29
Male Y08
00:18:10.16
00:18:10.16
12
(89)
Y08
12
00:03:46.03
Male
89
DURH
19
5:11 min/km
00:00:16.49
490
30
Qabale BADOLICHA
Qabale BADOLICHA #30
Female Y08
00:30:47.69
00:30:47.69
46
(201)
Y08
46
00:13:05.34
Female
201
DURH
92
8:47 min/km
00:00:29.04
233
31
Tama BEATON
Tama BEATON #31
Female Y08
00:22:19.62
00:22:19.62
12
(62)
Y08
12
00:04:37.27
Female
62
DURH
47
6:22 min/km
00:00:14.85
178
32
James BELL
James BELL #32
Male Y08
00:20:46.74
00:20:46.74
30
(136)
Y08
30
00:06:22.60
Male
136
DURH
30
5:56 min/km
00:00:19.57
374
33
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #33
Male Y08
00:26:48.62
00:26:48.62
46
(241)
Y08
46
00:12:24.48
Male
241
DURH
72
7:39 min/km
00:00:27.96
498
34
Callum BULL
Callum BULL #34
Male Y08
00:30:55.92
00:30:55.92
63
(292)
Y08
63
00:16:31.79
Male
292
DURH
93
8:50 min/km
35
Luke BUSSEMAKER
Luke BUSSEMAKER #35
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
DURH
189
36
Jake COLBERT
Jake COLBERT #36
Male Y08
00:21:09.67
00:21:09.67
32
(145)
Y08
32
00:06:45.53
Male
145
DURH
34
6:02 min/km
00:00:20.10
314
37
Larissa CRAY
Larissa CRAY #37
Female Y08
00:25:03.31
00:25:03.31
18
(96)
Y08
18
00:07:20.95
Female
96
DURH
59
7:09 min/km
00:00:29.35
38
Amber DAVIES
Amber DAVIES #38
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
DURH
775
39
Andrew DELAVIGNE
Andrew DELAVIGNE #39
Male Y08
00:45:27.49
00:45:27.49
75
(401)
Y08
75
00:31:03.35
Male
401
DURH
135
12:59 min/km
454
40
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #40
Male Y08
00:29:19.92
00:29:19.92
53
(275)
Y08
53
00:14:55.79
Male
275
DURH
82
8:22 min/km
00:00:28.37
41
Ruby FAIR
Ruby FAIR #41
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
DURH
539
42
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #42
Male Y08
00:32:13.94
00:32:13.94
67
(306)
Y08
67
00:17:49.80
Male
306
DURH
100
9:12 min/km
00:00:22.22
22
43
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #43
Male Y08
00:14:24.13
00:14:24.13
1
(22)
Y08
1
Male
22
DURH
3
4:06 min/km
00:00:12.70
391
44
Chloe HOBBS
Chloe HOBBS #44
Female Y08
00:27:10.05
00:27:10.05
31
(144)
Y08
31
00:09:27.69
Female
144
DURH
76
7:45 min/km
00:00:19.80
45
Anelia KOVACKI
Anelia KOVACKI #45
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
DURH
136
46
Amara LAKER
Amara LAKER #46
Female Y08
00:19:13.32
00:19:13.32
4
(31)
Y08
4
00:01:30.96
Female
31
DURH
24
5:29 min/km
00:00:19.20
81
47
Seth LAKER
Seth LAKER #47
Male Y08
00:17:08.89
00:17:08.89
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:02:44.76
Male
72
DURH
17
4:53 min/km
00:00:13.60
230
48
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #48
Male Y08
00:22:19.00
00:22:19.00
35
(170)
Y08
35
00:07:54.87
Male
170
DURH
45
6:22 min/km
00:00:28.36
49
Devon LIPMAN
Devon LIPMAN #49
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
DURH
576
50
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #50
Male Y08
00:33:16.44
00:33:16.44
68
(320)
Y08
68
00:18:52.30
Male
320
DURH
107
9:30 min/km
00:00:14.47
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (992 items)