John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
120
767
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #767
Female Y10
00:18:41.92
00:18:41.92
5
(21)
Y10
5
00:02:30.64
Female
21
ROEB
18
5:20 min/km
00:00:17.00
42
991
Zach TAYLOR
Zach TAYLOR #991
Male Y11
00:15:35.69
00:15:35.69
4
(41)
Y11
4
00:01:39.31
Male
41
SAND
10
4:27 min/km
00:00:17.03
258
966
Hannah BILNEY
Hannah BILNEY #966
Female Y11
00:23:11.71
00:23:11.71
9
(70)
Y11
9
00:07:47.58
Female
70
SAND
44
6:37 min/km
00:00:17.04
221
409
Charli NUTTALL
Charli NUTTALL #409
Female Y09
00:22:08.68
00:22:08.68
12
(57)
Y09
12
00:05:57.59
Female
57
NEWB
43
6:19 min/km
00:00:17.07
684
745
Klaudia MOLLAJ
Klaudia MOLLAJ #745
Female Y09
00:37:36.46
00:37:36.46
42
(323)
Y09
42
00:21:25.37
Female
323
ROEB
119
10:44 min/km
00:00:17.10
235
726
Shanae PATRICK
Shanae PATRICK #726
Female Y08
00:22:29.17
00:22:29.17
13
(64)
Y08
13
00:04:46.82
Female
64
ROEB
31
6:25 min/km
00:00:17.13
110
552
Ethan OLIPHANT
Ethan OLIPHANT #552
Male Y08
00:18:20.77
00:18:20.77
14
(93)
Y08
14
00:03:56.64
Male
93
PARM
16
5:14 min/km
00:00:17.16
171
212
Tyrone LACEY
Tyrone LACEY #212
Male Y08
00:20:37.52
00:20:37.52
28
(130)
Y08
28
00:06:13.39
Male
130
KELM
33
5:53 min/km
00:00:17.16
415
801
Zoe MARSH
Zoe MARSH #801
Female Y11
00:27:57.70
00:27:57.70
17
(159)
Y11
17
00:12:33.57
Female
159
ROEB
65
7:59 min/km
00:00:17.23
407
327
Jason NGUYEN
Jason NGUYEN #327
Male Y12
00:27:43.71
00:27:43.71
41
(253)
Y12
41
00:15:44.57
Male
253
KELM
72
7:55 min/km
00:00:17.25
142
550
Matisse MORTIMER
Matisse MORTIMER #550
Female Y08
00:19:26.92
00:19:26.92
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:01:44.57
Female
32
PARM
21
5:33 min/km
00:00:17.32
401
887
Simeon KIRKOVSKI
Simeon KIRKOVSKI #887
Male Y08
00:27:21.43
00:27:21.43
49
(252)
Y08
49
00:12:57.29
Male
252
SAND
69
7:48 min/km
00:00:17.32
145
898
Harrison ROBINS
Harrison ROBINS #898
Male Y08
00:19:41.42
00:19:41.42
19
(112)
Y08
19
00:05:17.29
Male
112
SAND
24
5:37 min/km
00:00:17.32
147
544
Thomas IACOPETTA
Thomas IACOPETTA #544
Male Y08
00:19:43.17
00:19:43.17
21
(114)
Y08
21
00:05:19.04
Male
114
PARM
23
5:38 min/km
00:00:17.33
56
796
Harmon DEWAR
Harmon DEWAR #796
Male Y11
00:16:10.18
00:16:10.18
9
(55)
Y11
9
00:02:13.81
Male
55
ROEB
7
4:37 min/km
00:00:17.36
330
594
Rachael HUTT
Rachael HUTT #594
Female Y10
00:25:31.31
00:25:31.31
19
(108)
Y10
19
00:09:20.03
Female
108
PARM
45
7:17 min/km
00:00:17.37
224
90
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #90
Female Y10
00:22:09.67
00:22:09.67
11
(59)
Y10
11
00:05:58.39
Female
59
DURH
41
6:19 min/km
00:00:17.37
505
105
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN
Abbey-Ella THAIMADAN #105
Female Y10
00:31:10.67
00:31:10.67
34
(213)
Y10
34
00:14:59.39
Female
213
DURH
94
8:54 min/km
00:00:17.37
589
142
Taher BALIWALA
Taher BALIWALA #142
Male Y12
00:33:36.47
00:33:36.47
48
(325)
Y12
48
00:21:37.33
Male
325
DURH
109
9:36 min/km
00:00:17.40
810
927
Taj SCHOFIELD
Taj SCHOFIELD #927
Male Y09
00:54:25.84
00:54:25.84
71
(419)
Y09
71
00:40:46.23
Male
419
SAND
133
15:33 min/km
00:00:17.47
284
869
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #869
Male Y07
00:23:55.63
00:23:55.63
30
(202)
Y07
30
00:08:27.37
Male
202
SAND
48
6:50 min/km
00:00:17.52
192
14
Kade GALEOTTI
Kade GALEOTTI #14
Male Y07
00:21:13.58
00:21:13.58
18
(148)
Y07
18
00:05:45.32
Male
148
DURH
35
6:03 min/km
00:00:17.53
753
540
John DALBY
John DALBY #540
Male Y08
00:41:17.95
00:41:17.95
74
(390)
Y08
74
00:26:53.82
Male
390
PARM
114
11:47 min/km
00:00:17.53
122
343
Tyler CALVERT
Tyler CALVERT #343
Male Y07
00:18:42.89
00:18:42.89
11
(101)
Y07
11
00:03:14.63
Male
101
NEWB
23
5:20 min/km
00:00:17.53
708
381
Samuel KHINE
Samuel KHINE #381
Male Y08
00:38:09.71
00:38:09.71
72
(370)
Y08
72
00:23:45.57
Male
370
NEWB
119
10:54 min/km
00:00:17.55
587
669
Phu (William) TRAN
Phu (William) TRAN #669
Male Y12
00:33:35.40
00:33:35.40
47
(324)
Y12
47
00:21:36.26
Male
324
PARM
87
9:35 min/km
00:00:17.60
409
1006
Thong (Antony) LE
Thong (Antony) LE #1006
Male Y12
00:27:48.68
00:27:48.68
42
(254)
Y12
42
00:15:49.55
Male
254
SAND
71
7:56 min/km
00:00:17.60
131
731
Yuchen WATSON
Yuchen WATSON #731
Female Y08
00:18:59.06
00:18:59.06
3
(29)
Y08
3
00:01:16.71
Female
29
ROEB
20
5:25 min/km
00:00:17.61
130
719
Annika MARTIN
Annika MARTIN #719
Female Y08
00:18:59.06
00:18:59.06
2
(28)
Y08
2
00:01:16.71
Female
28
ROEB
19
5:25 min/km
00:00:17.61
295
122
Leah DAYMOND
Leah DAYMOND #122
Female Y11
00:24:19.20
00:24:19.20
10
(84)
Y11
10
00:08:55.06
Female
84
DURH
58
6:56 min/km
00:00:17.62
349
711
Reece HARDINGHAM
Reece HARDINGHAM #711
Male Y08
00:26:06.68
00:26:06.68
42
(231)
Y08
42
00:11:42.55
Male
231
ROEB
52
7:27 min/km
00:00:17.73
373
657
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #657
Male Y12
00:26:44.84
00:26:44.84
39
(240)
Y12
39
00:14:45.71
Male
240
PARM
50
7:38 min/km
00:00:17.81
316
17
Denzel LIM
Denzel LIM #17
Male Y07
00:25:13.07
00:25:13.07
35
(220)
Y07
35
00:09:44.81
Male
220
DURH
60
7:12 min/km
00:00:17.81
506
428
Solyana FASIL
Solyana FASIL #428
Female Y10
00:31:10.95
00:31:10.95
35
(214)
Y10
35
00:14:59.67
Female
214
NEWB
91
8:54 min/km
00:00:17.82
166
763
Zoe DAVIS
Zoe DAVIS #763
Female Y10
00:20:29.16
00:20:29.16
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:04:17.88
Female
41
ROEB
23
5:51 min/km
00:00:17.83
610
839
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #839
Male Y12
00:34:34.21
00:34:34.21
49
(336)
Y12
49
00:22:35.07
Male
336
ROEB
102
9:52 min/km
00:00:17.86
179
883
Connor HALL
Connor HALL #883
Male Y08
00:20:48.37
00:20:48.37
31
(137)
Y08
31
00:06:24.24
Male
137
SAND
31
5:56 min/km
00:00:17.93
707
551
Domenico NGUYEN
Domenico NGUYEN #551
Male Y08
00:38:09.45
00:38:09.45
71
(369)
Y08
71
00:23:45.31
Male
369
PARM
105
10:54 min/km
00:00:17.93
205
159
Jayden TEO
Jayden TEO #159
Male Y12
00:21:41.97
00:21:41.97
26
(156)
Y12
26
00:09:42.83
Male
156
DURH
40
6:11 min/km
00:00:18.01
215
529
Jocelyn MORTIMER
Jocelyn MORTIMER #529
Female Y07
00:21:56.86
00:21:56.86
12
(55)
Y07
12
00:05:30.83
Female
55
PARM
31
6:16 min/km
00:00:18.02
289
583
Brodie SHIRLOW
Brodie SHIRLOW #583
Male Y09
00:24:12.43
00:24:12.43
44
(207)
Y09
44
00:10:32.82
Male
207
PARM
40
6:54 min/km
00:00:18.08
475
623
Bronte CONNELL
Bronte CONNELL #623
Female Y11
00:30:09.95
00:30:09.95
25
(192)
Y11
25
00:14:45.82
Female
192
PARM
68
8:37 min/km
00:00:18.08
163
734
Patrick COCKROFT
Patrick COCKROFT #734
Male Y09
00:20:21.86
00:20:21.86
26
(123)
Y09
26
00:06:42.25
Male
123
ROEB
22
5:49 min/km
00:00:18.09
555
569
Bryan DU
Bryan DU #569
Male Y09
00:32:44.19
00:32:44.19
56
(312)
Y09
56
00:19:04.58
Male
312
PARM
79
9:21 min/km
00:00:18.09
164
893
Harrison MYERS
Harrison MYERS #893
Male Y08
00:20:25.10
00:20:25.10
23
(124)
Y08
23
00:06:00.96
Male
124
SAND
28
5:50 min/km
00:00:18.17
280
892
Julian MCKINNON
Julian MCKINNON #892
Male Y08
00:23:43.35
00:23:43.35
37
(200)
Y08
37
00:09:19.21
Male
200
SAND
47
6:46 min/km
00:00:18.18
117
964
Hannah WHITTOME
Hannah WHITTOME #964
Female Y10
00:18:38.93
00:18:38.93
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:02:27.65
Female
18
SAND
20
5:19 min/km
00:00:18.18
248
915
Madelyn JONES
Madelyn JONES #915
Female Y09
00:22:51.13
00:22:51.13
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:06:40.04
Female
67
SAND
41
6:31 min/km
00:00:18.30
368
861
Halle MABLESON
Halle MABLESON #861
Female Y07
00:26:35.02
00:26:35.02
30
(131)
Y07
30
00:10:08.99
Female
131
SAND
64
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.35
400
756
Julia TRUONG
Julia TRUONG #756
Female Y09
00:27:21.28
00:27:21.28
29
(149)
Y09
29
00:11:10.19
Female
149
ROEB
62
7:48 min/km
00:00:18.36
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (992 items)