John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
920
Brock MCLENNAN
Brock MCLENNAN #920
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
922
Jackson MOYLE
Jackson MOYLE #922
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
925
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #925
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
930
Georgia SUMBY
Georgia SUMBY #930
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
SAND
932
Sigourney WARD
Sigourney WARD #932
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
SAND
935
Samuel ARVIDSON
Samuel ARVIDSON #935
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
937
Bethany CHILTON
Bethany CHILTON #937
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
945
Chanel FRISINA
Chanel FRISINA #945
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
948
Madison HATCHLEY
Madison HATCHLEY #948
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
951
Lily KNIGHT
Lily KNIGHT #951
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
953
Jeremy LAMPARD
Jeremy LAMPARD #953
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
956
Amber LORENZI
Amber LORENZI #956
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
957
Kate MCCOWAN
Kate MCCOWAN #957
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
960
Byron TODD
Byron TODD #960
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
968
Seth CARTER FERNANDES
Seth CARTER FERNANDES #968
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
969
Brook CHAPMAN
Brook CHAPMAN #969
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
976
Chelsea HUMPHREYS
Chelsea HUMPHREYS #976
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
978
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #978
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
988
Caitlin SMITH
Caitlin SMITH #988
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
989
Colby STEENSON
Colby STEENSON #989
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
995
Brya WAGHORN
Brya WAGHORN #995
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
996
Hannah CHILTON
Hannah CHILTON #996
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
997
Matthew COX
Matthew COX #997
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SAND
1009
Riley MCLENNAN
Riley MCLENNAN #1009
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SAND
1015
Alyssa SMITH
Alyssa SMITH #1015
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
1021
Roberto UGRINOSKI
Roberto UGRINOSKI #1021
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SAND
1
1017
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1017
Male Y12
00:11:59.13
00:11:59.13
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
SAND
1
3:25 min/km
00:00:10.91
4
784
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #784
Male Y10
00:12:45.83
00:12:45.83
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
ROEB
1
3:38 min/km
00:00:09.60
2
656
Kadin KERNAGHAN
Kadin KERNAGHAN #656
Male Y12
00:12:14.41
00:12:14.41
2
(2)
Y12
2
00:00:15.28
Male
2
PARM
1
3:29 min/km
00:00:12.11
9
399
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #399
Male Y09
00:13:39.61
00:13:39.61
1
(9)
Y09
1
Male
9
NEWB
1
3:54 min/km
00:00:13.27
14
300
Thomas NUTT
Thomas NUTT #300
Male Y11
00:14:00.18
00:14:00.18
2
(14)
Y11
2
00:00:03.81
Male
14
KELM
1
4:00 min/km
00:00:12.49
3
153
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #153
Male Y12
00:12:36.41
00:12:36.41
3
(3)
Y12
3
00:00:37.28
Male
3
DURH
1
3:36 min/km
00:00:11.07
17
230
Liam BRYNJULFSEN
Liam BRYNJULFSEN #230
Male Y09
00:14:08.61
00:14:08.61
5
(17)
Y09
5
00:00:29.00
Male
17
KELM
2
4:02 min/km
00:00:13.60
15
67
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #67
Male Y09
00:14:00.92
00:14:00.92
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:00:21.31
Male
15
DURH
2
4:00 min/km
00:00:13.28
11
474
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #474
Male Y11
00:13:56.37
00:13:56.37
1
(11)
Y11
1
Male
11
NEWB
2
3:58 min/km
00:00:13.53
6
664
Ajak RIAK
Ajak RIAK #664
Male Y12
00:13:35.28
00:13:35.28
5
(6)
Y12
5
00:01:36.14
Male
6
PARM
2
3:52 min/km
00:00:08.60
7
766
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #766
Male Y10
00:13:37.57
00:13:37.57
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:51.74
Male
7
ROEB
2
3:53 min/km
00:00:12.29
5
1010
Yared NADEW
Yared NADEW #1010
Male Y12
00:13:34.87
00:13:34.87
4
(5)
Y12
4
00:01:35.73
Male
5
SAND
2
3:52 min/km
00:00:15.11
10
1004
Liam KUBACH
Liam KUBACH #1004
Male Y12
00:13:46.93
00:13:46.93
7
(10)
Y12
7
00:01:47.80
Male
10
SAND
3
3:56 min/km
00:00:14.88
8
835
Abshir OMAR
Abshir OMAR #835
Male Y12
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(8)
Y12
6
00:01:38.79
Male
8
ROEB
3
3:53 min/km
00:00:11.68
32
645
Caleb BARTELL
Caleb BARTELL #645
Male Y12
00:15:05.76
00:15:05.76
12
(32)
Y12
12
00:03:06.63
Male
32
PARM
3
4:18 min/km
00:00:11.47
12
403
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #403
Male Y09
00:13:57.17
00:13:57.17
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:00:17.56
Male
12
NEWB
3
3:59 min/km
00:00:12.87
22
43
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #43
Male Y08
00:14:24.13
00:14:24.13
1
(22)
Y08
1
Male
22
DURH
3
4:06 min/km
00:00:12.70
19
248
Pandellis TOUFEXIS
Pandellis TOUFEXIS #248
Male Y09
00:14:15.11
00:14:15.11
6
(19)
Y09
6
00:00:35.50
Male
19
KELM
3
4:04 min/km
00:00:13.36
23
249
Riley TUCKER
Riley TUCKER #249
Male Y09
00:14:27.39
00:14:27.39
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:00:47.78
Male
23
KELM
4
4:07 min/km
00:00:14.41
30
151
Rhys KENDRICK
Rhys KENDRICK #151
Male Y12
00:14:57.38
00:14:57.38
11
(30)
Y12
11
00:02:58.24
Male
30
DURH
4
4:16 min/km
00:00:11.61
13
413
Max ROWCLIFFE
Max ROWCLIFFE #413
Male Y09
00:13:59.82
00:13:59.82
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:00:20.21
Male
13
NEWB
4
3:59 min/km
33
549
Dylan MARSHALL
Dylan MARSHALL #549
Male Y08
00:15:07.18
00:15:07.18
3
(33)
Y08
3
00:00:43.04
Male
33
PARM
4
4:19 min/km
00:00:12.87
20
774
Jack MICALLEF
Jack MICALLEF #774
Male Y10
00:14:15.43
00:14:15.43
3
(20)
Y10
3
00:01:29.60
Male
20
ROEB
4
4:04 min/km
00:00:13.17
21
938
Tyler DE LACY
Tyler DE LACY #938
Male Y10
00:14:23.42
00:14:23.42
4
(21)
Y10
4
00:01:37.59
Male
21
SAND
4
4:06 min/km
00:00:12.86
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (992 items)