John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
748
128
Sophie HUTCHINS
Sophie HUTCHINS #128
Female Y11
00:41:05.84
00:41:05.84
62
(362)
Y11
62
00:25:41.70
Female
362
DURH
130
11:44 min/km
00:00:46.13
710
317
Emily EPSKAMP
Emily EPSKAMP #317
Female Y12
00:38:13.48
00:38:13.48
49
(339)
Y12
49
00:22:01.93
Female
339
KELM
130
10:55 min/km
00:00:26.61
796
908
Sophia DO
Sophia DO #908
Female Y09
00:48:19.48
00:48:19.48
50
(390)
Y09
50
00:32:08.39
Female
390
SAND
130
13:48 min/km
00:00:22.61
751
793
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #793
Male Y11
00:41:12.37
00:41:12.37
63
(388)
Y11
63
00:27:15.99
Male
388
ROEB
130
11:46 min/km
00:00:58.06
752
717
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #717
Male Y08
00:41:16.56
00:41:16.56
73
(389)
Y08
73
00:26:52.43
Male
389
ROEB
131
11:47 min/km
00:00:26.64
802
950
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA #950
Male Y10
00:50:39.98
00:50:39.98
67
(411)
Y10
67
00:37:54.15
Male
411
SAND
131
14:28 min/km
00:00:40.34
711
322
Christina LE
Christina LE #322
Female Y12
00:38:13.91
00:38:13.91
50
(340)
Y12
50
00:22:02.36
Female
340
KELM
131
10:55 min/km
00:00:26.80
756
145
Nathan CATALANO
Nathan CATALANO #145
Male Y12
00:41:45.98
00:41:45.98
62
(393)
Y12
62
00:29:46.84
Male
393
DURH
131
11:55 min/km
00:00:56.36
757
162
Torin TSOULIS
Torin TSOULIS #162
Male Y12
00:41:46.11
00:41:46.11
63
(394)
Y12
63
00:29:46.97
Male
394
DURH
132
11:56 min/km
00:00:55.13
713
316
Christina DUONG
Christina DUONG #316
Female Y12
00:38:14.73
00:38:14.73
52
(342)
Y12
52
00:22:03.19
Female
342
KELM
132
10:55 min/km
00:00:26.87
805
944
Michael FASTION
Michael FASTION #944
Male Y10
00:50:42.07
00:50:42.07
70
(414)
Y10
70
00:37:56.24
Male
414
SAND
132
14:29 min/km
00:00:39.19
754
842
Blake WYLDE
Blake WYLDE #842
Male Y12
00:41:44.66
00:41:44.66
60
(391)
Y12
60
00:29:45.52
Male
391
ROEB
132
11:55 min/km
00:00:52.61
755
828
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #828
Male Y12
00:41:45.28
00:41:45.28
61
(392)
Y12
61
00:29:46.15
Male
392
ROEB
133
11:55 min/km
00:00:54.65
810
927
Taj SCHOFIELD
Taj SCHOFIELD #927
Male Y09
00:54:25.84
00:54:25.84
71
(419)
Y09
71
00:40:46.23
Male
419
SAND
133
15:33 min/km
00:00:17.47
720
275
Tia STILLMAN
Tia STILLMAN #275
Female Y10
00:38:41.01
00:38:41.01
72
(344)
Y10
72
00:22:29.73
Female
344
KELM
133
11:03 min/km
00:00:35.83
758
84
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #84
Male Y10
00:42:20.60
00:42:20.60
62
(395)
Y10
62
00:29:34.77
Male
395
DURH
133
12:05 min/km
00:00:46.64
771
144
Aiden BASTHOLM
Aiden BASTHOLM #144
Male Y12
00:42:38.45
00:42:38.45
67
(399)
Y12
67
00:30:39.31
Male
399
DURH
134
12:10 min/km
00:00:56.11
730
320
Anushka KUMAR
Anushka KUMAR #320
Female Y12
00:39:16.11
00:39:16.11
57
(349)
Y12
57
00:23:04.57
Female
349
KELM
134
11:13 min/km
00:00:48.87
815
921
Alan MLADENOVICH
Alan MLADENOVICH #921
Male Y09
00:55:04.23
00:55:04.23
76
(424)
Y09
76
00:41:24.62
Male
424
SAND
134
15:44 min/km
00:00:19.86
772
818
Ashley BARNES
Ashley BARNES #818
Male Y12
00:42:40.48
00:42:40.48
68
(400)
Y12
68
00:30:41.35
Male
400
ROEB
134
12:11 min/km
00:00:55.82
777
815
Ruby WARD
Ruby WARD #815
Female Y11
00:45:30.98
00:45:30.98
65
(376)
Y11
65
00:30:06.85
Female
376
ROEB
135
13:00 min/km
00:00:45.55
742
298
Amy MARAZIS
Amy MARAZIS #298
Female Y11
00:40:53.97
00:40:53.97
58
(356)
Y11
58
00:25:29.84
Female
356
KELM
135
11:41 min/km
00:00:58.25
775
39
Andrew DELAVIGNE
Andrew DELAVIGNE #39
Male Y08
00:45:27.49
00:45:27.49
75
(401)
Y08
75
00:31:03.35
Male
401
DURH
135
12:59 min/km
781
133
Emily OLDFIELD
Emily OLDFIELD #133
Female Y11
00:45:33.94
00:45:33.94
69
(380)
Y11
69
00:30:09.81
Female
380
DURH
136
13:01 min/km
00:00:53.16
778
295
Akur (Rachel) GUREEC
Akur (Rachel) GUREEC #295
Female Y11
00:45:32.90
00:45:32.90
66
(377)
Y11
66
00:30:08.77
Female
377
KELM
136
13:00 min/km
00:00:53.08
783
806
Anthea NGUYEN
Anthea NGUYEN #806
Female Y11
00:45:33.94
00:45:33.94
71
(382)
Y11
71
00:30:09.81
Female
382
ROEB
136
13:01 min/km
00:00:46.36
798
775
Jack MORTIMER
Jack MORTIMER #775
Male Y10
00:49:25.45
00:49:25.45
63
(407)
Y10
63
00:36:39.62
Male
407
ROEB
137
14:07 min/km
00:00:47.48
794
63
Phoebe CONDIT
Phoebe CONDIT #63
Female Y09
00:46:32.46
00:46:32.46
48
(388)
Y09
48
00:30:21.37
Female
388
DURH
137
13:17 min/km
00:00:21.80
779
285
Alice BRITTEN
Alice BRITTEN #285
Female Y11
00:45:33.72
00:45:33.72
67
(378)
Y11
67
00:30:09.59
Female
378
KELM
137
13:01 min/km
00:00:48.03
801
94
Alazar GEBREHIWOT
Alazar GEBREHIWOT #94
Male Y10
00:50:39.61
00:50:39.61
66
(410)
Y10
66
00:37:53.78
Male
410
DURH
138
14:28 min/km
00:00:24.97
787
296
Kaleb HASCH
Kaleb HASCH #296
Male Y11
00:45:46.98
00:45:46.98
64
(402)
Y11
64
00:31:50.61
Male
402
KELM
138
13:04 min/km
00:00:47.83
803
770
Thomas MAY
Thomas MAY #770
Male Y10
00:50:40.66
00:50:40.66
68
(412)
Y10
68
00:37:54.83
Male
412
ROEB
138
14:28 min/km
00:00:32.50
804
769
Ethan LUU
Ethan LUU #769
Male Y10
00:50:42.07
00:50:42.07
69
(413)
Y10
69
00:37:56.24
Male
413
ROEB
139
14:29 min/km
00:00:45.61
790
282
Lachlan ALLEN
Lachlan ALLEN #282
Male Y11
00:45:48.22
00:45:48.22
65
(403)
Y11
65
00:31:51.84
Male
403
KELM
139
13:05 min/km
00:00:56.12
795
233
Neave CONNOLLY
Neave CONNOLLY #233
Female Y09
00:46:32.46
00:46:32.46
49
(389)
Y09
49
00:30:21.37
Female
389
KELM
140
13:17 min/km
00:00:19.61
811
738
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #738
Male Y09
00:54:28.10
00:54:28.10
72
(420)
Y09
72
00:40:48.49
Male
420
ROEB
140
15:33 min/km
00:00:19.32
797
237
Jessica KIOSSES
Jessica KIOSSES #237
Female Y09
00:48:19.72
00:48:19.72
51
(391)
Y09
51
00:32:08.63
Female
391
KELM
141
13:48 min/km
00:00:21.81
799
260
Mitchell HEEREY
Mitchell HEEREY #260
Male Y10
00:50:05.23
00:50:05.23
64
(408)
Y10
64
00:37:19.40
Male
408
KELM
142
14:18 min/km
00:00:44.81
800
279
Zac ZISSIS
Zac ZISSIS #279
Male Y10
00:50:39.42
00:50:39.42
65
(409)
Y10
65
00:37:53.59
Male
409
KELM
143
14:28 min/km
00:00:31.28
808
263
Aris KIOSSES
Aris KIOSSES #263
Male Y10
00:50:47.48
00:50:47.48
73
(417)
Y10
73
00:38:01.65
Male
417
KELM
144
14:30 min/km
00:00:47.39
809
240
Casey MABLESON
Casey MABLESON #240
Male Y09
00:54:25.84
00:54:25.84
70
(418)
Y09
70
00:40:46.23
Male
418
KELM
145
15:33 min/km
00:00:18.49
816
251
Julian WINGELL
Julian WINGELL #251
Male Y09
00:55:28.73
00:55:28.73
77
(425)
Y09
77
00:41:49.12
Male
425
KELM
146
15:51 min/km
00:00:23.61
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (992 items)