John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
43
467
Jed MASSON
Jed MASSON #467
Male Y11
00:15:36.94
00:15:36.94
5
(42)
Y11
5
00:01:40.56
Male
42
NEWB
10
4:27 min/km
00:00:14.86
156
480
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR #480
Female Y12
00:20:01.64
00:20:01.64
5
(37)
Y12
5
00:03:50.09
Female
37
NEWB
28
5:43 min/km
00:00:18.83
142
550
Matisse MORTIMER
Matisse MORTIMER #550
Female Y08
00:19:26.92
00:19:26.92
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:01:44.57
Female
32
PARM
21
5:33 min/km
00:00:17.32
34
423
Arran CASS
Arran CASS #423
Male Y10
00:15:08.93
00:15:08.93
5
(34)
Y10
5
00:02:23.10
Male
34
NEWB
8
4:19 min/km
00:00:15.86
6
664
Ajak RIAK
Ajak RIAK #664
Male Y12
00:13:35.28
00:13:35.28
5
(6)
Y12
5
00:01:36.14
Male
6
PARM
2
3:52 min/km
00:00:08.60
63
682
Oliver COCKROFT
Oliver COCKROFT #682
Male Y07
00:16:21.60
00:16:21.60
5
(59)
Y07
5
00:00:53.34
Male
59
ROEB
8
4:40 min/km
00:00:12.30
123
852
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #852
Female Y07
00:18:48.42
00:18:48.42
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:02:22.39
Female
22
SAND
21
5:22 min/km
00:00:13.12
120
767
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #767
Female Y10
00:18:41.92
00:18:41.92
5
(21)
Y10
5
00:02:30.64
Female
21
ROEB
18
5:20 min/km
00:00:17.00
212
990
Georgia SYME
Georgia SYME #990
Female Y11
00:21:49.69
00:21:49.69
5
(52)
Y11
5
00:06:25.56
Female
52
SAND
35
6:14 min/km
00:00:19.61
53
897
Luke RADIS
Luke RADIS #897
Male Y08
00:16:03.58
00:16:03.58
5
(52)
Y08
5
00:01:39.45
Male
52
SAND
11
4:35 min/km
00:00:13.10
36
955
Ashton LORENCS
Ashton LORENCS #955
Male Y10
00:15:15.67
00:15:15.67
6
(36)
Y10
6
00:02:29.84
Male
36
SAND
9
4:21 min/km
00:00:14.08
95
753
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #753
Female Y09
00:17:52.78
00:17:52.78
6
(14)
Y09
6
00:01:41.69
Female
14
ROEB
13
5:06 min/km
00:00:14.96
8
835
Abshir OMAR
Abshir OMAR #835
Male Y12
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(8)
Y12
6
00:01:38.79
Male
8
ROEB
3
3:53 min/km
00:00:11.68
213
811
Emma PINNERI
Emma PINNERI #811
Female Y11
00:21:52.99
00:21:52.99
6
(53)
Y11
6
00:06:28.86
Female
53
ROEB
28
6:15 min/km
57
885
Aluth JOHN
Aluth JOHN #885
Male Y08
00:16:10.45
00:16:10.45
6
(56)
Y08
6
00:01:46.31
Male
56
SAND
12
4:37 min/km
-00:28:09.89
126
361
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #361
Female Y07
00:18:51.41
00:18:51.41
6
(25)
Y07
6
00:02:25.38
Female
25
NEWB
25
5:23 min/km
00:00:19.93
148
561
Rickiesha THORNBOROUGH
Rickiesha THORNBOROUGH #561
Female Y08
00:19:45.52
00:19:45.52
6
(34)
Y08
6
00:02:03.17
Female
34
PARM
24
5:38 min/km
00:00:12.62
76
519
Brendan DU
Brendan DU #519
Male Y07
00:16:47.42
00:16:47.42
6
(68)
Y07
6
00:01:19.16
Male
68
PARM
12
4:47 min/km
00:00:13.32
19
248
Pandellis TOUFEXIS
Pandellis TOUFEXIS #248
Male Y09
00:14:15.11
00:14:15.11
6
(19)
Y09
6
00:00:35.50
Male
19
KELM
3
4:04 min/km
00:00:13.36
144
252
Clare ARMSTRONG
Clare ARMSTRONG #252
Female Y10
00:19:39.88
00:19:39.88
6
(33)
Y10
6
00:03:28.60
Female
33
KELM
28
5:37 min/km
00:00:18.62
158
152
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU #152
Female Y12
00:20:03.21
00:20:03.21
6
(39)
Y12
6
00:03:51.66
Female
39
DURH
29
5:43 min/km
00:00:16.36
47
111
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #111
Male Y11
00:15:48.62
00:15:48.62
6
(46)
Y11
6
00:01:52.25
Male
46
DURH
6
4:31 min/km
00:00:12.11
49
124
Lachlan EASTWOOD
Lachlan EASTWOOD #124
Male Y11
00:15:59.42
00:15:59.42
7
(48)
Y11
7
00:02:03.05
Male
48
DURH
7
4:34 min/km
00:00:16.41
231
129
Louise KAYES
Louise KAYES #129
Female Y11
00:22:19.15
00:22:19.15
7
(61)
Y11
7
00:06:55.02
Female
61
DURH
46
6:22 min/km
00:00:19.87
78
177
Jeremy HAMMOND
Jeremy HAMMOND #177
Male Y07
00:17:00.06
00:17:00.06
7
(70)
Y07
7
00:01:31.80
Male
70
KELM
15
4:51 min/km
00:00:14.37
23
249
Riley TUCKER
Riley TUCKER #249
Male Y09
00:14:27.39
00:14:27.39
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:00:47.78
Male
23
KELM
4
4:07 min/km
00:00:14.41
149
221
Oritsewehinmi OGBE
Oritsewehinmi OGBE #221
Female Y08
00:19:48.17
00:19:48.17
7
(35)
Y08
7
00:02:05.81
Female
35
KELM
29
5:39 min/km
00:00:19.10
128
522
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #522
Female Y07
00:18:53.66
00:18:53.66
7
(27)
Y07
7
00:02:27.64
Female
27
PARM
19
5:23 min/km
00:00:21.53
60
536
Gryffyn ARGENT
Gryffyn ARGENT #536
Male Y08
00:16:11.53
00:16:11.53
7
(57)
Y08
7
00:01:47.39
Male
57
PARM
8
4:37 min/km
00:00:12.37
266
499
Camille SIMS
Camille SIMS #499
Female Y12
00:23:28.40
00:23:28.40
7
(76)
Y12
7
00:07:16.86
Female
76
NEWB
48
6:42 min/km
157
425
Alyssa DAVEY
Alyssa DAVEY #425
Female Y10
00:20:02.18
00:20:02.18
7
(38)
Y10
7
00:03:50.90
Female
38
NEWB
29
5:43 min/km
00:00:20.29
40
433
Keiran HILL
Keiran HILL #433
Male Y10
00:15:32.28
00:15:32.28
7
(39)
Y10
7
00:02:46.45
Male
39
NEWB
9
4:26 min/km
00:00:14.55
125
933
Jessica WHITE
Jessica WHITE #933
Female Y09
00:18:50.67
00:18:50.67
7
(24)
Y09
7
00:02:39.58
Female
24
SAND
22
5:23 min/km
10
1004
Liam KUBACH
Liam KUBACH #1004
Male Y12
00:13:46.93
00:13:46.93
7
(10)
Y12
7
00:01:47.80
Male
10
SAND
3
3:56 min/km
00:00:14.88
257
972
Mackenzie GATH
Mackenzie GATH #972
Female Y11
00:23:10.70
00:23:10.70
8
(69)
Y11
8
00:07:46.56
Female
69
SAND
43
6:37 min/km
00:00:12.86
26
919
Donovan MARTIN
Donovan MARTIN #919
Male Y09
00:14:41.60
00:14:41.60
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:01:01.99
Male
26
SAND
6
4:11 min/km
00:00:12.11
175
868
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #868
Female Y07
00:20:40.48
00:20:40.48
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:04:14.46
Female
42
SAND
30
5:54 min/km
00:00:14.55
166
763
Zoe DAVIS
Zoe DAVIS #763
Female Y10
00:20:29.16
00:20:29.16
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:04:17.88
Female
41
ROEB
23
5:51 min/km
00:00:17.83
67
722
Harry MICALLEF
Harry MICALLEF #722
Male Y08
00:16:32.91
00:16:32.91
8
(61)
Y08
8
00:02:08.77
Male
61
ROEB
9
4:43 min/km
00:00:15.98
268
651
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #651
Female Y12
00:23:29.23
00:23:29.23
8
(77)
Y12
8
00:07:17.69
Female
77
PARM
39
6:42 min/km
00:00:31.37
54
308
Joshua ZEPEDA
Joshua ZEPEDA #308
Male Y11
00:16:05.13
00:16:05.13
8
(53)
Y11
8
00:02:08.75
Male
53
KELM
10
4:35 min/km
00:00:11.04
18
482
James COOPER
James COOPER #482
Male Y12
00:14:14.69
00:14:14.69
8
(18)
Y12
8
00:02:15.55
Male
18
NEWB
6
4:04 min/km
151
220
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE
Oritsejemiyotan OGBE #220
Female Y08
00:19:51.17
00:19:51.17
8
(36)
Y08
8
00:02:08.81
Female
36
KELM
30
5:40 min/km
00:00:19.10
127
234
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #234
Female Y09
00:18:53.16
00:18:53.16
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:42.07
Female
26
KELM
22
5:23 min/km
00:00:16.63
41
278
Alan WAN
Alan WAN #278
Male Y10
00:15:33.84
00:15:33.84
8
(40)
Y10
8
00:02:48.01
Male
40
KELM
9
4:26 min/km
00:00:13.86
109
6
Kobe BULL
Kobe BULL #6
Male Y07
00:18:18.59
00:18:18.59
8
(92)
Y07
8
00:02:50.33
Male
92
DURH
22
5:13 min/km
00:00:14.37
81
47
Seth LAKER
Seth LAKER #47
Male Y08
00:17:08.89
00:17:08.89
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:02:44.76
Male
72
DURH
17
4:53 min/km
00:00:13.60
194
254
Jasmin BOWMAN
Jasmin BOWMAN #254
Female Y10
00:21:17.17
00:21:17.17
9
(46)
Y10
9
00:05:05.89
Female
46
KELM
37
6:04 min/km
00:00:21.87
27
238
Cameron LANDY
Cameron LANDY #238
Male Y09
00:14:48.76
00:14:48.76
9
(27)
Y09
9
00:01:09.15
Male
27
KELM
6
4:13 min/km
00:00:12.14
301
487
Erin HARPER
Erin HARPER #487
Female Y12
00:24:22.20
00:24:22.20
9
(89)
Y12
9
00:08:10.65
Female
89
NEWB
53
6:57 min/km
00:00:31.21
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (992 items)