John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
470
827
Erin HAMPSON
Erin HAMPSON #827
Female Y12
00:29:49.78
00:29:49.78
15
(189)
Y12
15
00:13:38.23
Female
189
ROEB
74
8:31 min/km
00:00:20.45
755
828
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #828
Male Y12
00:41:45.28
00:41:45.28
61
(392)
Y12
61
00:29:46.15
Male
392
ROEB
133
11:55 min/km
00:00:54.65
739
829
Sarah MASON
Sarah MASON #829
Female Y12
00:40:45.98
00:40:45.98
59
(353)
Y12
59
00:24:34.43
Female
353
ROEB
128
11:38 min/km
00:00:49.94
830
Georgia MAY
Georgia MAY #830
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ROEB
699
831
Callum MCVEE
Callum MCVEE #831
Male Y12
00:37:53.10
00:37:53.10
57
(365)
Y12
57
00:25:53.96
Male
365
ROEB
121
10:49 min/km
00:00:55.12
108
832
Meg MICALLEF
Meg MICALLEF #832
Female Y12
00:18:16.69
00:18:16.69
4
(17)
Y12
4
00:02:05.15
Female
17
ROEB
15
5:13 min/km
00:00:18.85
346
833
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #833
Male Y12
00:26:04.38
00:26:04.38
33
(228)
Y12
33
00:14:05.24
Male
228
ROEB
50
7:26 min/km
00:00:19.83
545
834
Holly MORTIMER
Holly MORTIMER #834
Female Y12
00:32:26.62
00:32:26.62
25
(239)
Y12
25
00:16:15.07
Female
239
ROEB
88
9:16 min/km
00:00:37.16
8
835
Abshir OMAR
Abshir OMAR #835
Male Y12
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(8)
Y12
6
00:01:38.79
Male
8
ROEB
3
3:53 min/km
00:00:11.68
670
836
Claire PATTISON
Claire PATTISON #836
Female Y12
00:37:08.97
00:37:08.97
40
(315)
Y12
40
00:20:57.43
Female
315
ROEB
116
10:36 min/km
00:00:36.36
260
837
Owen ROSSITER
Owen ROSSITER #837
Male Y12
00:23:18.80
00:23:18.80
30
(189)
Y12
30
00:11:19.67
Male
189
ROEB
36
6:39 min/km
00:00:16.87
635
838
Wilma SIGNAL
Wilma SIGNAL #838
Female Y12
00:35:23.84
00:35:23.84
31
(291)
Y12
31
00:19:12.29
Female
291
ROEB
110
10:06 min/km
00:00:41.01
610
839
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #839
Male Y12
00:34:34.21
00:34:34.21
49
(336)
Y12
49
00:22:35.07
Male
336
ROEB
102
9:52 min/km
00:00:17.86
359
840
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #840
Male Y12
00:26:22.70
00:26:22.70
34
(235)
Y12
34
00:14:23.57
Male
235
ROEB
58
7:32 min/km
00:00:11.61
649
841
Ashlyn WRIGHT
Ashlyn WRIGHT #841
Female Y12
00:36:10.40
00:36:10.40
34
(297)
Y12
34
00:19:58.86
Female
297
ROEB
111
10:20 min/km
00:00:51.82
754
842
Blake WYLDE
Blake WYLDE #842
Male Y12
00:41:44.66
00:41:44.66
60
(391)
Y12
60
00:29:45.52
Male
391
ROEB
132
11:55 min/km
00:00:52.61
393
851
Alyssa BAYNE
Alyssa BAYNE #851
Female Y07
00:27:15.33
00:27:15.33
34
(146)
Y07
34
00:10:49.30
Female
146
SAND
67
7:47 min/km
00:00:13.73
123
852
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #852
Female Y07
00:18:48.42
00:18:48.42
5
(22)
Y07
5
00:02:22.39
Female
22
SAND
21
5:22 min/km
00:00:13.12
853
Ridge CHAPMAN
Ridge CHAPMAN #853
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
854
Lani DE MATOS
Lani DE MATOS #854
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
855
Jaxon DISS
Jaxon DISS #855
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
856
Verity GATH
Verity GATH #856
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
365
857
Sophie HATCHLEY
Sophie HATCHLEY #857
Female Y07
00:26:33.59
00:26:33.59
28
(128)
Y07
28
00:10:07.57
Female
128
SAND
63
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.69
605
858
Phu Cuong HUYNH
Phu Cuong HUYNH #858
Male Y07
00:34:20.19
00:34:20.19
56
(335)
Y07
56
00:18:51.93
Male
335
SAND
92
9:48 min/km
00:00:20.28
859
Faith KILGALLON
Faith KILGALLON #859
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
262
860
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #860
Female Y07
00:23:20.52
00:23:20.52
14
(73)
Y07
14
00:06:54.49
Female
73
SAND
45
6:40 min/km
00:00:21.69
368
861
Halle MABLESON
Halle MABLESON #861
Female Y07
00:26:35.02
00:26:35.02
30
(131)
Y07
30
00:10:08.99
Female
131
SAND
64
7:35 min/km
00:00:18.35
313
862
Tyler MOYLE
Tyler MOYLE #862
Male Y07
00:24:55.09
00:24:55.09
34
(218)
Y07
34
00:09:26.83
Male
218
SAND
53
7:07 min/km
00:00:23.11
863
Orlando PHAN
Orlando PHAN #863
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
864
Jack REID
Jack REID #864
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
173
865
Karan SHARMA
Karan SHARMA #865
Male Y07
00:20:39.05
00:20:39.05
13
(132)
Y07
13
00:05:10.79
Male
132
SAND
29
5:54 min/km
00:00:25.86
291
866
Jarrod SINFIELD
Jarrod SINFIELD #866
Male Y07
00:24:15.06
00:24:15.06
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:08:46.80
Male
209
SAND
49
6:55 min/km
00:00:16.79
318
867
Madeline SINFIELD
Madeline SINFIELD #867
Female Y07
00:25:16.42
00:25:16.42
20
(97)
Y07
20
00:08:50.40
Female
97
SAND
54
7:13 min/km
00:00:19.61
175
868
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #868
Female Y07
00:20:40.48
00:20:40.48
8
(42)
Y07
8
00:04:14.46
Female
42
SAND
30
5:54 min/km
00:00:14.55
284
869
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #869
Male Y07
00:23:55.63
00:23:55.63
30
(202)
Y07
30
00:08:27.37
Male
202
SAND
48
6:50 min/km
00:00:17.52
627
870
Owen TRAN
Owen TRAN #870
Male Y07
00:35:01.10
00:35:01.10
57
(342)
Y07
57
00:19:32.84
Male
342
SAND
97
10:00 min/km
00:00:13.34
333
871
Leonora UGRINOSKA
Leonora UGRINOSKA #871
Female Y07
00:25:36.15
00:25:36.15
25
(111)
Y07
25
00:09:10.12
Female
111
SAND
56
7:18 min/km
00:00:26.40
701
872
Akhil VAGHELA
Akhil VAGHELA #872
Male Y07
00:37:57.46
00:37:57.46
61
(367)
Y07
61
00:22:29.20
Male
367
SAND
110
10:50 min/km
00:00:27.23
220
873
Reid WITTS
Reid WITTS #873
Male Y07
00:22:04.21
00:22:04.21
24
(164)
Y07
24
00:06:35.95
Male
164
SAND
36
6:18 min/km
00:00:15.56
542
874
Chanel YOKOJU
Chanel YOKOJU #874
Female Y07
00:32:23.50
00:32:23.50
52
(236)
Y07
52
00:15:57.48
Female
236
SAND
86
9:15 min/km
00:00:22.39
875
Falak ZAMAN
Falak ZAMAN #875
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
321
876
Hayley CRAWFORTH
Hayley CRAWFORTH #876
Female Y08
00:25:25.43
00:25:25.43
19
(99)
Y08
19
00:07:43.07
Female
99
SAND
55
7:15 min/km
00:00:26.37
500
877
Jasmine DAWE
Jasmine DAWE #877
Female Y08
00:30:56.12
00:30:56.12
50
(208)
Y08
50
00:13:13.77
Female
208
SAND
80
8:50 min/km
878
Grace DEIGHTON
Grace DEIGHTON #878
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SAND
879
Dylan DUNLOP
Dylan DUNLOP #879
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
488
880
Isabella FEKADE
Isabella FEKADE #880
Female Y08
00:30:45.69
00:30:45.69
45
(199)
Y08
45
00:13:03.33
Female
199
SAND
75
8:47 min/km
459
881
Alfonso FRISINA
Alfonso FRISINA #881
Male Y08
00:29:23.39
00:29:23.39
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:14:59.25
Male
277
SAND
73
8:23 min/km
00:00:28.38
519
882
Ebony GOLDFINCH
Ebony GOLDFINCH #882
Female Y08
00:31:26.18
00:31:26.18
51
(223)
Y08
51
00:13:43.83
Female
223
SAND
82
8:58 min/km
00:00:18.54
179
883
Connor HALL
Connor HALL #883
Male Y08
00:20:48.37
00:20:48.37
31
(137)
Y08
31
00:06:24.24
Male
137
SAND
31
5:56 min/km
00:00:17.93
884
Declan HINKLEY
Declan HINKLEY #884
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (992 items)