John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
751
Tyler SCHOLES
Tyler SCHOLES #751
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ROEB
752
Ryan STOJANOVSKI
Ryan STOJANOVSKI #752
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ROEB
817
Rayan YUSUF
Rayan YUSUF #817
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
ROEB
821
Sharon CHAMPION
Sharon CHAMPION #821
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ROEB
830
Georgia MAY
Georgia MAY #830
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ROEB
859
Faith KILGALLON
Faith KILGALLON #859
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
853
Ridge CHAPMAN
Ridge CHAPMAN #853
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
854
Lani DE MATOS
Lani DE MATOS #854
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
855
Jaxon DISS
Jaxon DISS #855
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
856
Verity GATH
Verity GATH #856
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
875
Falak ZAMAN
Falak ZAMAN #875
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
SAND
884
Declan HINKLEY
Declan HINKLEY #884
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
896
Kyra PROCAK
Kyra PROCAK #896
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SAND
891
Alec MCDONALD
Alec MCDONALD #891
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
500
877
Jasmine DAWE
Jasmine DAWE #877
Female Y08
00:30:56.12
00:30:56.12
50
(208)
Y08
50
00:13:13.77
Female
208
SAND
80
8:50 min/km
878
Grace DEIGHTON
Grace DEIGHTON #878
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SAND
879
Dylan DUNLOP
Dylan DUNLOP #879
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
488
880
Isabella FEKADE
Isabella FEKADE #880
Female Y08
00:30:45.69
00:30:45.69
45
(199)
Y08
45
00:13:03.33
Female
199
SAND
75
8:47 min/km
863
Orlando PHAN
Orlando PHAN #863
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
864
Jack REID
Jack REID #864
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
988
Caitlin SMITH
Caitlin SMITH #988
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
989
Colby STEENSON
Colby STEENSON #989
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
65
985
Kartik PATEL
Kartik PATEL #985
Male Y11
00:16:28.60
00:16:28.60
10
(60)
Y11
10
00:02:32.22
Male
60
SAND
14
4:42 min/km
976
Chelsea HUMPHREYS
Chelsea HUMPHREYS #976
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
341
977
Phu Khanh HUYNH
Phu Khanh HUYNH #977
Male Y11
00:26:00.95
00:26:00.95
29
(226)
Y11
29
00:12:04.58
Male
226
SAND
59
7:25 min/km
978
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #978
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
278
979
Nam LANG
Nam LANG #979
Male Y11
00:23:34.79
00:23:34.79
27
(198)
Y11
27
00:09:38.41
Male
198
SAND
46
6:44 min/km
995
Brya WAGHORN
Brya WAGHORN #995
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
996
Hannah CHILTON
Hannah CHILTON #996
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
997
Matthew COX
Matthew COX #997
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SAND
187
998
Darcy CROWE
Darcy CROWE #998
Male Y12
00:21:09.14
00:21:09.14
22
(143)
Y12
22
00:09:10.01
Male
143
SAND
32
6:02 min/km
133
1005
Tam (Thomas) LE
Tam (Thomas) LE #1005
Male Y12
00:19:05.30
00:19:05.30
18
(103)
Y12
18
00:07:06.16
Male
103
SAND
23
5:27 min/km
1009
Riley MCLENNAN
Riley MCLENNAN #1009
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SAND
1021
Roberto UGRINOSKI
Roberto UGRINOSKI #1021
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SAND
767
1022
Isabella VAN DER SLUIS
Isabella VAN DER SLUIS #1022
Female Y12
00:42:24.16
00:42:24.16
69
(372)
Y12
69
00:26:12.61
Female
372
SAND
125
12:06 min/km
1015
Alyssa SMITH
Alyssa SMITH #1015
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
948
Madison HATCHLEY
Madison HATCHLEY #948
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
951
Lily KNIGHT
Lily KNIGHT #951
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
953
Jeremy LAMPARD
Jeremy LAMPARD #953
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
945
Chanel FRISINA
Chanel FRISINA #945
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
937
Bethany CHILTON
Bethany CHILTON #937
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
960
Byron TODD
Byron TODD #960
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SAND
956
Amber LORENZI
Amber LORENZI #956
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
957
Kate MCCOWAN
Kate MCCOWAN #957
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SAND
968
Seth CARTER FERNANDES
Seth CARTER FERNANDES #968
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
969
Brook CHAPMAN
Brook CHAPMAN #969
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
910
Lokose FASTION
Lokose FASTION #910
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
913
Scott HOLLINS
Scott HOLLINS #913
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
499
899
Rebekah SINFIELD
Rebekah SINFIELD #899
Female Y08
00:30:55.93
00:30:55.93
49
(207)
Y08
49
00:13:13.57
Female
207
SAND
79
8:50 min/km
582
906
Nadia CURKOSKI
Nadia CURKOSKI #906
Female Y09
00:33:29.94
00:33:29.94
39
(260)
Y09
39
00:17:18.85
Female
260
SAND
88
9:34 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
19
20
Page 17 of 20 (992 items)