SunSmart Triathlon Series - #4 Bunbury City Classic
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
781
Stuart CUMMINS
Stuart CUMMINS #781
Male 40-49
00:33:12.63
00:33:12.63
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:02:33.14
24
2
12
00:20:40.75
58.0 km/h
5
1
5
00:01:16.30
27
3
13
00:08:42.44
4:21 min/km
5
1
5
10
774
Philip HARBOUR
Philip HARBOUR #774
Male 40-49
00:36:09.31
00:36:09.31
2
(9)
40-49
2
00:02:56.67
Male
9
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:03:03.45
37
4
19
00:22:20.80
53.7 km/h
13
3
12
00:01:15.52
26
2
12
00:09:29.52
4:44 min/km
11
2
10
35
775
Leanne HOBBS-TURNER
Leanne HOBBS-TURNER #775
Female 40-49
00:41:01.38
00:41:01.38
3
(15)
40-49
3
00:03:33.65
Female
15
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:02.33
36
2
18
00:23:59.30
50.0 km/h
24
3
7
00:01:05.21
14
1
7
00:12:54.53
6:27 min/km
44
3
20
719
Brenden MOEBUS
Brenden MOEBUS #719
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
41
720
Alan ROBERTSON
Alan ROBERTSON #720
Male 40-49
00:43:07.31
00:43:07.31
5
(22)
40-49
5
00:09:54.67
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:03:33.90
47
5
23
00:25:36.11
46.9 km/h
34
5
21
00:01:51.95
47
5
21
00:12:05.34
6:02 min/km
38
5
23
33
721
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #721
Male 40-49
00:40:50.10
00:40:50.10
4
(20)
40-49
4
00:07:37.46
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:02:58.04
34
3
17
00:25:10.42
47.7 km/h
31
4
19
00:01:20.96
32
4
14
00:11:20.67
5:40 min/km
33
3
19
18
752
Antonietta CHELLEW
Antonietta CHELLEW #752
Female 40-49
00:37:38.55
00:37:38.55
2
(4)
40-49
2
00:00:10.82
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:03:05.69
39
4
20
00:23:02.05
52.1 km/h
17
1
3
00:01:37.03
41
4
22
00:09:53.76
4:56 min/km
15
1
3
40
753
Jenny WATSON
Jenny WATSON #753
Female 40-49
00:43:07.03
00:43:07.03
4
(19)
40-49
4
00:05:39.30
Female
19
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:03:05.01
38
3
19
00:25:41.20
46.7 km/h
35
4
14
00:01:19.78
31
3
18
00:13:01.02
6:30 min/km
46
4
22
754
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #754
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
17
755
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #755
Female 40-49
00:37:27.72
00:37:27.72
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:01:57.81
6
1
3
00:23:22.92
51.3 km/h
19
2
5
00:01:09.50
18
2
10
00:10:57.48
5:28 min/km
30
2
13
756
Helen KING
Helen KING #756
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
48
758
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #758
Female 40-49
00:49:18.74
00:49:18.74
5
(24)
40-49
5
00:11:51.02
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:03:06.82
42
5
22
00:30:57.17
38.8 km/h
49
5
25
00:01:49.06
44
5
25
00:13:25.68
6:42 min/km
48
5
24
759
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #759
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
760
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #760
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
49
761
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #761
Female 50-59
00:49:41.92
00:49:41.92
3
(25)
50-59
3
00:11:29.00
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:03:14.93
45
2
24
00:28:05.23
42.7 km/h
45
3
22
00:01:31.96
37
1
19
00:16:49.80
8:24 min/km
53
3
28
45
762
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #762
Female 50-59
00:46:28.80
00:46:28.80
2
(22)
50-59
2
00:08:15.88
Female
22
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:11.52
53
3
28
00:25:41.27
46.7 km/h
36
2
15
00:01:50.47
46
3
26
00:13:45.54
6:52 min/km
49
2
25
24
763
Jackie PANIZZA
Jackie PANIZZA #763
Female 50-59
00:38:12.91
00:38:12.91
1
(8)
50-59
1
Female
8
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:02:22.00
14
1
8
00:24:22.38
49.2 km/h
27
1
10
00:01:32.11
38
2
20
00:09:56.41
4:58 min/km
18
1
4
7
722
Russell HORLIN
Russell HORLIN #722
Male 50-59
00:33:58.25
00:33:58.25
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:02:48.62
30
4
15
00:19:42.25
60.9 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:34.23
40
3
19
00:09:53.13
4:56 min/km
14
1
12
22
723
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #723
Male 50-59
00:38:09.34
00:38:09.34
2
(16)
50-59
2
00:04:11.09
Male
16
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:02:38.19
26
3
14
00:21:02.80
57.0 km/h
8
2
8
00:02:09.67
51
4
23
00:12:18.67
6:09 min/km
41
4
24
25
724
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #724
Male 50-59
00:38:25.65
00:38:25.65
3
(17)
50-59
3
00:04:27.40
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:02:25.79
18
2
8
00:23:57.00
50.1 km/h
23
4
17
00:01:12.91
24
1
10
00:10:49.94
5:24 min/km
27
2
17
725
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #725
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
26
726
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #726
Male 50-59
00:38:26.47
00:38:26.47
4
(18)
50-59
4
00:04:28.22
Male
18
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:02:24.39
16
1
7
00:23:36.80
50.8 km/h
21
3
16
00:01:14.60
25
2
11
00:11:10.68
5:35 min/km
32
3
18
732
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #732
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
771
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #771
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
764
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #764
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
765
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #765
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
52
766
Anne GOLDSWORTHY
Anne GOLDSWORTHY #766
Female Mates Wave
00:51:59.63
00:51:59.63
1
(27)
Mates Wave
1
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:04:55.98
51
1
27
00:31:07.98
38.5 km/h
50
1
26
00:01:59.78
50
1
28
00:13:55.88
6:57 min/km
50
1
26
51
767
Craig MITCHELL
Craig MITCHELL #767
Male Mates Wave
00:51:57.29
00:51:57.29
1
(25)
Mates Wave
1
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:04:59.29
52
1
25
00:30:27.12
39.4 km/h
48
1
24
00:02:28.14
52
1
24
00:14:02.73
7:01 min/km
51
1
25
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (78 items)