Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
32km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
94km (ACE)
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
125km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
147
Budi Kwok
Budi Kwok #147
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
148
Bevan Davies
Bevan Davies #148
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Integrated Riding Racing Team
0
149
Mark Wong
Mark Wong #149
Male 18-34
DQ
DQ
DQ
18-34
Male
TWC Racing Team
0
00:30:11.06
35.8 km/h
00:22:58.25
36.6 km/h
00:43:53.49
41.0 km/h
00:53:19.10
36.0 km/h
00:50:19.68
37.0 km/h
00:29:51.95
38.2 km/h
89
Alison Dyson
Alison Dyson #89
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
DNF
-00:00:14
50-54
Female
0
00:34:08.67
31.6 km/h
00:27:11.43
30.9 km/h
00:49:57.33
36.0 km/h
00:59:47.47
32.1 km/h
85
Mary-Anne Elkington
Mary-Anne Elkington #85
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Cairns Cycling Club
0
79
Sock Hee Anna Tan
Sock Hee Anna Tan #79
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
0
00:42:10.30
25.6 km/h
00:36:40.01
22.9 km/h
01:10:28.61
25.5 km/h
63
Wan Nghee Eng
Wan Nghee Eng #63
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Joyriders
0
64
Serlina Eng
Serlina Eng #64
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
0
27
Chuiling Lee Touzeau
Chuiling Lee Touzeau #27
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Rapha
0
24
Yuki Taguchi
Yuki Taguchi #24
Female 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Female
Team Next Stage
0
31
Janny Fransisca
Janny Fransisca #31
Female 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Female
Sampah Cycling Company
0
01:13:31.10
14.7 km/h
00:57:27.60
14.6 km/h
01:31:29.38
19.7 km/h
32
Beverly Raharjo
Beverly Raharjo #32
Female 18-34
Query
Query
Query
18-34
Female
Sampah Cycling Company
0
07:03:26.89
2.6 km/h
05:06:23.26
6.3 km/h
39
Eileen Suhardjo
Eileen Suhardjo #39
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
TBS Cycling Team
0
47
Stenny Kusuma
Stenny Kusuma #47
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Sampah Cycling Company
0
01:13:49.44
14.6 km/h
00:55:25.74
15.2 km/h
01:33:14.14
19.3 km/h
01:30:47.26
21.1 km/h
02:12:48.03
14.0 km/h
49
Lucy Julian
Lucy Julian #49
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
0
221
Tim Albers
Tim Albers #221
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
222
Mike Koreneff
Mike Koreneff #222
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Allied World Champion System
0
200
Stephenson Purwonegoro
Stephenson Purwonegoro #200
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
207
Ivan Podiman
Ivan Podiman #207
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
01:08:23.47
15.8 km/h
00:56:39.74
14.8 km/h
01:30:01.21
20.0 km/h
209
Martin Haryono
Martin Haryono #209
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
196
Yosua Andhika
Yosua Andhika #196
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Sampah Cycling Company
0
237
Yuta Kidokoro
Yuta Kidokoro #237
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
0
261
Jie Yu Moh
Jie Yu Moh #261
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
TWC Racing Team
0
306
Christopher How
Christopher How #306
Male 35-39
Query
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Joyriders
0
00:36:43.43
29.4 km/h
00:34:42.62
24.2 km/h
03:17:36.98
9.4 km/h
307
James Withey
James Withey #307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
0
325
Sander Zwanenburg
Sander Zwanenburg #325
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
0
290
Julien Lange
Julien Lange #290
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
CCN Foil
0
296
Jeremy Banatin
Jeremy Banatin #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Maximus Specialized
0
514
Tom Shuttleworth
Tom Shuttleworth #514
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
510
Jordi Costa
Jordi Costa #510
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
525
Barry Ziza
Barry Ziza #525
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
0
529
Chris Willmott
Chris Willmott #529
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ANZA
0
505
Sven Grundmann
Sven Grundmann #505
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
490
Brandon Tey
Brandon Tey #490
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
491
Jonathon Broughton
Jonathon Broughton #491
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
0
537
James Villaroman
James Villaroman #537
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Maximus Specialized
0
558
Matt Lodge
Matt Lodge #558
Male 45-49
Query
Query
Query
-00:00:04
45-49
Male
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
0
00:29:50.61
36.2 km/h
00:24:30.96
34.3 km/h
02:31:26.63
12.3 km/h
550
Allister Lovett
Allister Lovett #550
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Rapha
0
570
Michael Flynn
Michael Flynn #570
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Athlete Lab
0
571
Michael Richter
Michael Richter #571
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
0
572
Steve Davidson
Steve Davidson #572
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
ANZA
0
00:31:16.61
34.5 km/h
00:24:23.05
34.4 km/h
599
Julian Doyle
Julian Doyle #599
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Cranks
0
597
Matt Poyner
Matt Poyner #597
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
0
601
Haydn Evans
Haydn Evans #601
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Barbarians Singapore
0
584
Duncan Howard
Duncan Howard #584
Male 45-49
Query
Query
Query
45-49
Male
ANZA
0
01:42:20.93
10.6 km/h
00:37:44.56
22.3 km/h
03:36:36.40
8.6 km/h
576
Tsuyoshi Kato
Tsuyoshi Kato #576
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
0
582
Christian Pattman
Christian Pattman #582
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ANZA
0
626
Wilfredo Foy-Os
Wilfredo Foy-Os #626
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
WAB (We Are Bikers)
0
00:42:31.30
25.4 km/h
00:41:06.15
20.4 km/h
01:17:34.20
23.2 km/h
01:53:57.68
16.8 km/h
02:05:44.14
14.8 km/h
623
Adam Firth
Adam Firth #623
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
0
00:38:22.37
28.1 km/h
00:40:46.37
20.6 km/h
01:20:43.62
22.3 km/h
01:57:01.54
16.4 km/h
01:50:44.72
16.8 km/h
619
Arran Pearson
Arran Pearson #619
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Rapha
0
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (705 items)