Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
18
64
Abbey HEPWORTH
Abbey HEPWORTH #64
Female Y05
00:07:28.13
00:07:28.13
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:43.02
Female
18
KELL
3
4:58 min/km
45
52
Abbie INFERRERA
Abbie INFERRERA #52
Female Y05
00:08:21.93
00:08:21.93
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:02:36.83
Female
45
FRAY
6
5:34 min/km
75
47
Aeva VEITCH
Aeva VEITCH #47
Female Y05
00:10:14.60
00:10:14.60
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:04:29.50
Female
75
DILL
10
6:49 min/km
58
73
Alessia FORZATTI
Alessia FORZATTI #73
Female Y05
00:09:00.18
00:09:00.18
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:03:15.08
Female
58
ODON
8
6:00 min/km
62
18
Alyssa MULGAT
Alyssa MULGAT #18
Female Y05
00:09:09.87
00:09:09.87
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:03:24.76
Female
62
CORB
10
6:06 min/km
54
84
Amelia TARANTO
Amelia TARANTO #84
Female Y05
00:08:43.85
00:08:43.85
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:02:58.75
Female
54
ODON
6
5:49 min/km
87
36
Amelia WINNER
Amelia WINNER #36
Female Y05
00:11:38.64
00:11:38.64
87
(87)
Y05
87
00:05:53.53
Female
87
DELA
9
7:45 min/km
90
92
Amelie MATELJAN
Amelie MATELJAN #92
Female Y05
00:13:21.44
00:13:21.44
90
(90)
Y05
90
00:07:36.34
Female
90
OREI
12
8:54 min/km
28
96
Anastasia RADESKI
Anastasia RADESKI #96
Female Y05
00:07:47.18
00:07:47.18
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:02:02.08
Female
28
OREI
7
5:11 min/km
38
87
Angeline DINIS
Angeline DINIS #87
Female Y05
00:08:07.94
00:08:07.94
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:02:22.84
Female
38
OREI
9
5:25 min/km
71
82
Annabelle NICHOLS
Annabelle NICHOLS #82
Female Y05
00:09:46.39
00:09:46.39
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:04:01.28
Female
71
ODON
9
6:30 min/km
44
39
Annika CONTE
Annika CONTE #39
Female Y05
00:08:20.68
00:08:20.68
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:35.58
Female
44
DILL
5
5:33 min/km
7
83
Asha RICHARDSON
Asha RICHARDSON #83
Female Y05
00:06:52.98
00:06:52.98
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:01:07.87
Female
7
ODON
1
4:35 min/km
85
40
Ashley FEATHERBY
Ashley FEATHERBY #40
Female Y05
00:11:19.15
00:11:19.15
85
(85)
Y05
85
00:05:34.05
Female
85
DILL
11
7:32 min/km
50
60
Audria TONG
Audria TONG #60
Female Y05
00:08:34.73
00:08:34.73
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:02:49.62
Female
50
FRAY
7
5:43 min/km
27
14
Ava ANTONIO
Ava ANTONIO #14
Female Y05
00:07:44.38
00:07:44.38
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:59.27
Female
27
CORB
5
5:09 min/km
4
9
Bianca STANES
Bianca STANES #9
Female Y05
00:06:25.36
00:06:25.36
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:40.26
Female
4
BYRN
1
4:16 min/km
82
6
Caitlin FONG
Caitlin FONG #6
Female Y05
00:10:49.93
00:10:49.93
82
(82)
Y05
82
00:05:04.83
Female
82
BYRN
10
7:13 min/km
12
13
Carissa ALLEN
Carissa ALLEN #13
Female Y05
00:07:13.08
00:07:13.08
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:27.98
Female
12
CORB
3
4:48 min/km
15
28
Casey FARRELL
Casey FARRELL #28
Female Y05
00:07:17.34
00:07:17.34
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:32.24
Female
15
DELA
2
4:51 min/km
34
48
Chance WALLACE
Chance WALLACE #48
Female Y05
00:08:04.48
00:08:04.48
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:02:19.38
Female
34
DILL
3
5:22 min/km
63
66
Charli LANGTON
Charli LANGTON #66
Female Y05
00:09:11.30
00:09:11.30
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:03:26.19
Female
63
KELL
9
6:07 min/km
68
71
Charlie SMITH
Charlie SMITH #71
Female Y05
00:09:26.43
00:09:26.43
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:03:41.33
Female
68
KELL
10
6:17 min/km
79
10
Charlotte STANES
Charlotte STANES #10
Female Y05
00:10:44.65
00:10:44.65
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:04:59.54
Female
79
BYRN
8
7:09 min/km
6
63
Claudia HEINZLE
Claudia HEINZLE #63
Female Y05
00:06:47.90
00:06:47.90
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:02.80
Female
6
KELL
2
4:31 min/km
84
34
Daniella PIU
Daniella PIU #34
Female Y05
00:11:10.63
00:11:10.63
84
(84)
Y05
84
00:05:25.53
Female
84
DELA
8
7:27 min/km
48
11
Eden-Lee THOMPSON
Eden-Lee THOMPSON #11
Female Y05
00:08:27.22
00:08:27.22
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:42.12
Female
48
BYRN
5
5:38 min/km
19
33
Ella PATCHING
Ella PATCHING #33
Female Y05
00:07:28.68
00:07:28.68
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:43.58
Female
19
DELA
3
4:59 min/km
43
38
Eloise BRADFORD
Eloise BRADFORD #38
Female Y05
00:08:18.68
00:08:18.68
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:33.58
Female
43
DILL
4
5:32 min/km
10
22
Elyse STACEY
Elyse STACEY #22
Female Y05
00:07:08.82
00:07:08.82
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:23.72
Female
10
CORB
2
4:45 min/km
55
29
Emily FLUTTER
Emily FLUTTER #29
Female Y05
00:08:47.13
00:08:47.13
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:03:02.03
Female
55
DELA
5
5:51 min/km
53
69
Emily MURPHY
Emily MURPHY #69
Female Y05
00:08:41.43
00:08:41.43
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:02:56.32
Female
53
KELL
8
5:47 min/km
88
57
Emily SADLER
Emily SADLER #57
Female Y05
00:12:10.19
00:12:10.19
88
(88)
Y05
88
00:06:25.08
Female
88
FRAY
11
8:06 min/km
73
8
Emma MCDONNELL
Emma MCDONNELL #8
Female Y05
00:10:09.50
00:10:09.50
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:04:24.40
Female
73
BYRN
7
6:46 min/km
46
24
Emma-Joy WHITE
Emma-Joy WHITE #24
Female Y05
00:08:24.43
00:08:24.43
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:39.33
Female
46
CORB
7
5:36 min/km
16
45
Eva RIMMER
Eva RIMMER #45
Female Y05
00:07:23.86
00:07:23.86
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:38.75
Female
16
DILL
2
4:55 min/km
65
19
Eve NEILSON
Eve NEILSON #19
Female Y05
00:09:17.58
00:09:17.58
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:03:32.48
Female
65
CORB
11
6:11 min/km
12
Evie TOWNSEND
Evie TOWNSEND #12
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
BYRN
39
31
Freya HOLLICK
Freya HOLLICK #31
Female Y05
00:08:09.35
00:08:09.35
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:02:24.25
Female
39
DELA
4
5:26 min/km
21
62
Giselle BRISK
Giselle BRISK #62
Female Y05
00:07:32.60
00:07:32.60
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:47.50
Female
21
KELL
4
5:01 min/km
69
44
Grace PRAXL
Grace PRAXL #44
Female Y05
00:09:37.44
00:09:37.44
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:03:52.33
Female
69
DILL
9
6:24 min/km
49
46
Grace SRHOY
Grace SRHOY #46
Female Y05
00:08:28.02
00:08:28.02
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:02:42.92
Female
49
DILL
6
5:38 min/km
32
Hannah MIN OO
Hannah MIN OO #32
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DELA
2
20
Harriet NOSKE
Harriet NOSKE #20
Female Y05
00:06:00.93
00:06:00.93
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:15.83
Female
2
CORB
1
4:00 min/km
4
Holly CLUTTERBUCK
Holly CLUTTERBUCK #4
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
BYRN
5
67
Imogen LEIGHTON
Imogen LEIGHTON #67
Female Y05
00:06:33.89
00:06:33.89
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:48.78
Female
5
KELL
1
4:22 min/km
33
17
Isabel MOSS
Isabel MOSS #17
Female Y05
00:08:04.08
00:08:04.08
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:02:18.97
Female
33
CORB
6
5:22 min/km
20
55
Isabelle MONAGHAN
Isabelle MONAGHAN #55
Female Y05
00:07:29.54
00:07:29.54
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:44.44
Female
20
FRAY
2
4:59 min/km
14
85
Isla CAHILL
Isla CAHILL #85
Female Y05
00:07:15.68
00:07:15.68
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:01:30.58
Female
14
OREI
4
4:50 min/km
22
72
Isla THONG
Isla THONG #72
Female Y05
00:07:33.21
00:07:33.21
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:48.10
Female
22
KELL
5
5:02 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)