Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
37
1
Sophie ABLONG
Sophie ABLONG #1
Female Y05
00:08:07.94
00:08:07.94
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:02:22.84
Female
37
BYRN
4
5:25 min/km
8
2
Jade BAIN
Jade BAIN #2
Female Y05
00:06:54.41
00:06:54.41
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:09.31
Female
8
BYRN
2
4:36 min/km
23
3
Sam BAIN
Sam BAIN #3
Female Y05
00:07:35.18
00:07:35.18
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:50.08
Female
23
BYRN
3
5:03 min/km
4
Holly CLUTTERBUCK
Holly CLUTTERBUCK #4
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
BYRN
60
5
Rosie DASH
Rosie DASH #5
Female Y05
00:09:07.42
00:09:07.42
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:03:22.32
Female
60
BYRN
6
6:04 min/km
82
6
Caitlin FONG
Caitlin FONG #6
Female Y05
00:10:49.93
00:10:49.93
82
(82)
Y05
82
00:05:04.83
Female
82
BYRN
10
7:13 min/km
81
7
Paula KRAUSE
Paula KRAUSE #7
Female Y05
00:10:48.70
00:10:48.70
81
(81)
Y05
81
00:05:03.59
Female
81
BYRN
9
7:12 min/km
73
8
Emma MCDONNELL
Emma MCDONNELL #8
Female Y05
00:10:09.50
00:10:09.50
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:04:24.40
Female
73
BYRN
7
6:46 min/km
4
9
Bianca STANES
Bianca STANES #9
Female Y05
00:06:25.36
00:06:25.36
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:40.26
Female
4
BYRN
1
4:16 min/km
79
10
Charlotte STANES
Charlotte STANES #10
Female Y05
00:10:44.65
00:10:44.65
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:04:59.54
Female
79
BYRN
8
7:09 min/km
48
11
Eden-Lee THOMPSON
Eden-Lee THOMPSON #11
Female Y05
00:08:27.22
00:08:27.22
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:42.12
Female
48
BYRN
5
5:38 min/km
12
Evie TOWNSEND
Evie TOWNSEND #12
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
BYRN
12
13
Carissa ALLEN
Carissa ALLEN #13
Female Y05
00:07:13.08
00:07:13.08
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:27.98
Female
12
CORB
3
4:48 min/km
27
14
Ava ANTONIO
Ava ANTONIO #14
Female Y05
00:07:44.38
00:07:44.38
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:59.27
Female
27
CORB
5
5:09 min/km
52
15
Sienna BYRNE
Sienna BYRNE #15
Female Y05
00:08:39.84
00:08:39.84
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:02:54.74
Female
52
CORB
8
5:46 min/km
57
16
Ruby MORRIS
Ruby MORRIS #16
Female Y05
00:08:59.89
00:08:59.89
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:03:14.79
Female
57
CORB
9
5:59 min/km
33
17
Isabel MOSS
Isabel MOSS #17
Female Y05
00:08:04.08
00:08:04.08
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:02:18.97
Female
33
CORB
6
5:22 min/km
62
18
Alyssa MULGAT
Alyssa MULGAT #18
Female Y05
00:09:09.87
00:09:09.87
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:03:24.76
Female
62
CORB
10
6:06 min/km
65
19
Eve NEILSON
Eve NEILSON #19
Female Y05
00:09:17.58
00:09:17.58
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:03:32.48
Female
65
CORB
11
6:11 min/km
2
20
Harriet NOSKE
Harriet NOSKE #20
Female Y05
00:06:00.93
00:06:00.93
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:15.83
Female
2
CORB
1
4:00 min/km
25
21
Tenille PRETORIUS
Tenille PRETORIUS #21
Female Y05
00:07:41.13
00:07:41.13
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:56.02
Female
25
CORB
4
5:07 min/km
10
22
Elyse STACEY
Elyse STACEY #22
Female Y05
00:07:08.82
00:07:08.82
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:23.72
Female
10
CORB
2
4:45 min/km
76
23
Lily VENABLES-REDFERN
Lily VENABLES-REDFERN #23
Female Y05
00:10:22.43
00:10:22.43
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:04:37.33
Female
76
CORB
12
6:54 min/km
46
24
Emma-Joy WHITE
Emma-Joy WHITE #24
Female Y05
00:08:24.43
00:08:24.43
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:39.33
Female
46
CORB
7
5:36 min/km
3
25
Parker BRINDLE
Parker BRINDLE #25
Female Y05
00:06:02.79
00:06:02.79
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:17.68
Female
3
DELA
1
4:01 min/km
26
Molly CARMICHAEL
Molly CARMICHAEL #26
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DELA
59
27
Sophie DE VITA
Sophie DE VITA #27
Female Y05
00:09:04.77
00:09:04.77
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:03:19.67
Female
59
DELA
6
6:03 min/km
15
28
Casey FARRELL
Casey FARRELL #28
Female Y05
00:07:17.34
00:07:17.34
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:32.24
Female
15
DELA
2
4:51 min/km
55
29
Emily FLUTTER
Emily FLUTTER #29
Female Y05
00:08:47.13
00:08:47.13
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:03:02.03
Female
55
DELA
5
5:51 min/km
30
Natasha GESMUNDO
Natasha GESMUNDO #30
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DELA
39
31
Freya HOLLICK
Freya HOLLICK #31
Female Y05
00:08:09.35
00:08:09.35
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:02:24.25
Female
39
DELA
4
5:26 min/km
32
Hannah MIN OO
Hannah MIN OO #32
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
DELA
19
33
Ella PATCHING
Ella PATCHING #33
Female Y05
00:07:28.68
00:07:28.68
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:43.58
Female
19
DELA
3
4:59 min/km
84
34
Daniella PIU
Daniella PIU #34
Female Y05
00:11:10.63
00:11:10.63
84
(84)
Y05
84
00:05:25.53
Female
84
DELA
8
7:27 min/km
78
35
Tumi SORUNMU
Tumi SORUNMU #35
Female Y05
00:10:31.43
00:10:31.43
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:04:46.33
Female
78
DELA
7
7:00 min/km
87
36
Amelia WINNER
Amelia WINNER #36
Female Y05
00:11:38.64
00:11:38.64
87
(87)
Y05
87
00:05:53.53
Female
87
DELA
9
7:45 min/km
66
37
Natalie ABRUSCI
Natalie ABRUSCI #37
Female Y05
00:09:18.40
00:09:18.40
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:03:33.30
Female
66
DILL
8
6:12 min/km
43
38
Eloise BRADFORD
Eloise BRADFORD #38
Female Y05
00:08:18.68
00:08:18.68
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:33.58
Female
43
DILL
4
5:32 min/km
44
39
Annika CONTE
Annika CONTE #39
Female Y05
00:08:20.68
00:08:20.68
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:35.58
Female
44
DILL
5
5:33 min/km
85
40
Ashley FEATHERBY
Ashley FEATHERBY #40
Female Y05
00:11:19.15
00:11:19.15
85
(85)
Y05
85
00:05:34.05
Female
85
DILL
11
7:32 min/km
89
41
Jessica FERRIS
Jessica FERRIS #41
Female Y05
00:12:49.00
00:12:49.00
89
(89)
Y05
89
00:07:03.89
Female
89
DILL
12
8:32 min/km
11
42
Maya HATCH
Maya HATCH #42
Female Y05
00:07:10.87
00:07:10.87
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:25.77
Female
11
DILL
1
4:47 min/km
61
43
Victoria LAWRENCE
Victoria LAWRENCE #43
Female Y05
00:09:08.85
00:09:08.85
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:03:23.75
Female
61
DILL
7
6:05 min/km
69
44
Grace PRAXL
Grace PRAXL #44
Female Y05
00:09:37.44
00:09:37.44
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:03:52.33
Female
69
DILL
9
6:24 min/km
16
45
Eva RIMMER
Eva RIMMER #45
Female Y05
00:07:23.86
00:07:23.86
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:38.75
Female
16
DILL
2
4:55 min/km
49
46
Grace SRHOY
Grace SRHOY #46
Female Y05
00:08:28.02
00:08:28.02
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:02:42.92
Female
49
DILL
6
5:38 min/km
75
47
Aeva VEITCH
Aeva VEITCH #47
Female Y05
00:10:14.60
00:10:14.60
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:04:29.50
Female
75
DILL
10
6:49 min/km
34
48
Chance WALLACE
Chance WALLACE #48
Female Y05
00:08:04.48
00:08:04.48
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:02:19.38
Female
34
DILL
3
5:22 min/km
64
49
Sienna BARBARO
Sienna BARBARO #49
Female Y05
00:09:16.16
00:09:16.16
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:03:31.06
Female
64
FRAY
8
6:10 min/km
31
50
Mia BUSWELL
Mia BUSWELL #50
Female Y05
00:07:57.57
00:07:57.57
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:02:12.47
Female
31
FRAY
3
5:18 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)