SWAS Fun Run
17 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
21
21
250
Andrea EVANS
Andrea EVANS #250
Female Senior
00:50:21.18
00:50:21.18
(00:50:06.39)
11
(17)
00:50:06.39
Senior
11
11
00:10:48.97
Female
17
17
10:04 min/km
20
20
249
Jennyer COPE
Jennyer COPE #249
Female Senior
00:50:20.87
00:50:20.87
(00:50:05.87)
10
(16)
00:50:05.87
Senior
10
10
00:10:48.66
Female
16
16
10:04 min/km
26
26
245
Reef GUTHRIE
Reef GUTHRIE #245
Male Junior
00:52:40.88
00:52:40.88
(00:51:04.40)
2
(5)
00:51:04.40
Junior
2
2
00:26:48.79
Male
5
5
Dalyellup Primary School
1
10:32 min/km
30
29
244
Dee GUTHRIE
Dee GUTHRIE #244
Female Senior
00:54:58.29
00:54:58.29
(00:53:21.00)
18
(24)
00:53:21.00
Senior
18
17
00:15:26.07
Female
24
23
10:59 min/km
3
3
241
Darryl BROWN
Darryl BROWN #241
Male Senior
00:29:04.36
00:29:04.36
(00:29:02.46)
2
(3)
00:29:02.46
Senior
2
2
00:02:42.63
Male
3
3
5:48 min/km
35
35
232
Cathy DOWNES
Cathy DOWNES #232
Female Senior
00:59:43.66
00:59:43.66
(00:59:43.66)
22
(29)
00:59:43.66
Senior
22
22
00:20:11.45
Female
29
29
11:56 min/km
19
18
231
Kylie PALIOLCAS
Kylie PALIOLCAS #231
Female Senior
00:49:11.43
00:49:11.43
(00:48:56.62)
9
(15)
00:48:56.62
Senior
9
9
00:09:39.22
Female
15
14
9:50 min/km
18
19
230
Livvy DELLA-FRANCA
Livvy DELLA-FRANCA #230
Female Junior
00:49:07.22
00:49:07.22
(00:48:58.16)
6
(14)
00:48:58.16
Junior
6
6
00:06:16.51
Female
14
15
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
3
9:49 min/km
10
10
229
Bonnie DELLA-FRANCA
Bonnie DELLA-FRANCA #229
Female Junior
00:47:43.85
00:47:43.85
(00:47:34.74)
3
(7)
00:47:34.74
Junior
3
3
00:04:53.14
Female
7
7
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
1
9:32 min/km
17
15
228
Olivia THOMPSON
Olivia THOMPSON #228
Female Junior
00:49:04.16
00:49:04.16
(00:48:49.94)
5
(13)
00:48:49.94
Junior
5
5
00:06:13.45
Female
13
12
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
2
9:48 min/km
16
14
227
Ruth THOMPSON
Ruth THOMPSON #227
Female Senior
00:49:01.94
00:49:01.94
(00:48:47.93)
8
(12)
00:48:47.93
Senior
8
7
00:09:29.73
Female
12
11
9:48 min/km
28
27
179
Glenn TURNER
Glenn TURNER #179
Male Senior
00:52:44.01
00:52:44.01
(00:52:20.48)
4
(6)
00:52:20.48
Senior
4
4
00:26:22.29
Male
6
6
10:32 min/km
27
28
178
Fran TURNER
Fran TURNER #178
Female Senior
00:52:43.69
00:52:43.69
(00:52:22.39)
16
(22)
00:52:22.39
Senior
16
16
00:13:11.47
Female
22
22
10:32 min/km
7
7
177
Kellie SLATTERY
Kellie SLATTERY #177
Female Senior
00:46:31.19
00:46:31.19
(00:46:23.10)
3
(4)
00:46:23.10
Senior
3
3
00:06:58.97
Female
4
4
9:18 min/km
8
8
176
Hannah SLATTERY
Hannah SLATTERY #176
Female Junior
00:46:32.00
00:46:32.00
(00:46:24.35)
2
(5)
00:46:24.35
Junior
2
2
00:03:41.29
Female
5
5
Busselton Primary
1
9:18 min/km
25
24
175
Karen SHERVINGTON
Karen SHERVINGTON #175
Female Senior
00:50:26.43
00:50:26.43
(00:50:15.70)
15
(21)
00:50:15.70
Senior
15
14
00:10:54.22
Female
21
20
10:05 min/km
9
9
174
Tegan ROWBOTHAM
Tegan ROWBOTHAM #174
Female Senior
00:47:39.15
00:47:39.15
(00:47:18.62)
4
(6)
00:47:18.62
Senior
4
4
00:08:06.94
Female
6
6
9:31 min/km
34
34
173
Marthie ROBERTSON
Marthie ROBERTSON #173
Female Senior
00:55:54.54
00:55:54.54
(00:55:48.54)
21
(28)
00:55:48.54
Senior
21
21
00:16:22.33
Female
28
28
11:10 min/km
11
11
172
Debra MORRIS
Debra MORRIS #172
Female Senior
00:48:13.56
00:48:13.56
(00:48:07.98)
5
(8)
00:48:07.98
Senior
5
5
00:08:41.34
Female
8
8
9:38 min/km
171
Harry MEWETT
Harry MEWETT #171
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Male
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
24
25
170
Karron MCDONALD
Karron MCDONALD #170
Female Senior
00:50:26.32
00:50:26.32
(00:50:15.78)
14
(20)
00:50:15.78
Senior
14
15
00:10:54.10
Female
20
21
10:05 min/km
22
23
169
Sharon MARTIN
Sharon MARTIN #169
Female Senior
00:50:25.19
00:50:25.19
(00:50:07.89)
12
(18)
00:50:07.89
Senior
12
13
00:10:52.97
Female
18
19
10:05 min/km
12
12
168
Kelly LEITE
Kelly LEITE #168
Female Junior
00:48:17.72
00:48:17.72
(00:48:11.70)
4
(9)
00:48:11.70
Junior
4
4
00:05:27.01
Female
9
9
Dalyellup College
2
9:39 min/km
33
33
167
Marina LEATHERBARROW
Marina LEATHERBARROW #167
Female Senior
00:55:44.78
00:55:44.78
(00:55:28.97)
20
(27)
00:55:28.97
Senior
20
20
00:16:12.57
Female
27
27
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
5
11:08 min/km
31
31
166
Evie LEATHERBARROW
Evie LEATHERBARROW #166
Female Junior
00:55:27.99
00:55:27.99
(00:55:11.99)
7
(25)
00:55:11.99
Junior
7
7
00:12:37.29
Female
25
25
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
4
11:05 min/km
2
2
165
Garry HASTIE
Garry HASTIE #165
Male Senior
00:26:21.72
00:26:21.72
(00:26:18.13)
1
(2)
00:26:18.13
Senior
1
1
Male
2
2
5:16 min/km
32
32
164
Carmela GARIC
Carmela GARIC #164
Female Senior
00:55:44.78
00:55:44.78
(00:55:26.94)
19
(26)
00:55:26.94
Senior
19
19
00:16:12.57
Female
26
26
11:08 min/km
5
5
163
Chloe FRIDAY
Chloe FRIDAY #163
Female Junior
00:42:50.70
00:42:50.70
(00:42:40.83)
1
(2)
00:42:40.83
Junior
1
1
Female
2
2
Dalyellup College
1
8:34 min/km
23
22
162
Kym FRANKLIN
Kym FRANKLIN #162
Female Senior
00:50:25.50
00:50:25.50
(00:50:07.83)
13
(19)
00:50:07.83
Senior
13
12
00:10:53.29
Female
19
18
10:05 min/km
13
13
161
Melissa DUANE
Melissa DUANE #161
Female Senior
00:48:28.27
00:48:28.27
(00:48:13.71)
6
(10)
00:48:13.71
Senior
6
6
00:08:56.05
Female
10
10
9:41 min/km
160
Aimee DUANE
Aimee DUANE #160
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
14
16
159
Warren DREW
Warren DREW #159
Male Senior
00:49:00.53
00:49:00.53
(00:48:53.48)
3
(4)
00:48:53.48
Senior
3
3
00:22:38.80
Male
4
4
9:48 min/km
15
17
158
Andrea DREW
Andrea DREW #158
Female Senior
00:49:01.55
00:49:01.55
(00:48:54.50)
7
(11)
00:48:54.50
Senior
7
8
00:09:29.33
Female
11
13
9:48 min/km
157
Alison CHAPMAN
Alison CHAPMAN #157
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Female
Dalyellup Primary School
6
6
156
Debbie CHADD
Debbie CHADD #156
Female Senior
00:44:20.39
00:44:20.39
(00:44:10.34)
2
(3)
00:44:10.34
Senior
2
2
00:04:48.18
Female
3
3
8:52 min/km
29
30
155
Kylie BURTON
Kylie BURTON #155
Female Senior
00:54:58.19
00:54:58.19
(00:53:22.63)
17
(23)
00:53:22.63
Senior
17
18
00:15:25.98
Female
23
24
Dalyellup College
3
10:59 min/km
4
4
154
Sally-Anne BELL
Sally-Anne BELL #154
Female Senior
00:39:32.21
00:39:32.21
(00:39:19.22)
1
(1)
00:39:19.22
Senior
1
1
Female
1
1
7:54 min/km
1
1
153
Cooper ANDERTON
Cooper ANDERTON #153
Male Junior
00:25:52.08
00:25:52.08
(00:25:52.08)
1
(1)
00:25:52.08
Junior
1
1
Male
1
1
Australind Senior High School
1
5:10 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)