SWAS Fun Run
17 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
11
11
401
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #401
Female Junior
00:21:04.09
00:21:04.09
(00:21:03.16)
1
(1)
00:21:03.16
Junior
1
1
Female
1
1
Bunbury Catholic College
2
4:12 min/km
13
13
46
Courtney BUTLION
Courtney BUTLION #46
Female Junior
00:21:12.24
00:21:12.24
(00:21:11.62)
2
(2)
00:21:11.62
Junior
2
2
00:00:08.14
Female
2
2
SEDA
1
4:14 min/km
16
16
43
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #43
Female Junior
00:22:04.39
00:22:04.39
(00:21:58.55)
3
(3)
00:21:58.55
Junior
3
3
00:01:00.30
Female
3
3
Dalyellup College
2
4:24 min/km
34
32
56
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #56
Female Junior
00:23:51.04
00:23:51.04
(00:23:39.30)
4
(4)
00:23:39.30
Junior
4
4
00:02:46.94
Female
4
4
4:46 min/km
35
36
71
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #71
Female Junior
00:23:54.14
00:23:54.14
(00:23:54.14)
5
(5)
00:23:54.14
Junior
5
5
00:02:50.05
Female
5
5
Bunbury Senior High School
8
4:46 min/km
43
42
133
Grace SHEPPARD
Grace SHEPPARD #133
Female Junior
00:24:46.14
00:24:46.14
(00:24:34.61)
6
(6)
00:24:34.61
Junior
6
6
00:03:42.05
Female
6
6
4:57 min/km
44
44
50
Javier CORNELIUS
Javier CORNELIUS #50
Female Junior
00:24:52.85
00:24:52.85
(00:24:52.85)
7
(7)
00:24:52.85
Junior
7
7
00:03:48.76
Female
7
7
Bunbury Senior High School
9
4:58 min/km
45
45
61
Jodie FISHER
Jodie FISHER #61
Female Senior
00:25:11.55
00:25:11.55
(00:25:03.29)
1
(8)
00:25:03.29
Senior
1
1
Female
8
8
5:02 min/km
48
48
72
Cassie GLOVER
Cassie GLOVER #72
Female Senior
00:25:53.78
00:25:53.78
(00:25:42.92)
2
(9)
00:25:42.92
Senior
2
2
00:00:42.23
Female
9
9
5:10 min/km
53
53
238
Harlyn FIORI
Harlyn FIORI #238
Female Junior
00:26:31.40
00:26:31.40
(00:26:28.78)
8
(10)
00:26:28.78
Junior
8
8
00:05:27.30
Female
10
10
St Marys Catholic Primary
1
5:18 min/km
56
56
62
Nellie FOREMAN
Nellie FOREMAN #62
Female Junior
00:26:42.65
00:26:42.65
(00:26:42.65)
9
(11)
00:26:42.65
Junior
9
9
00:05:38.55
Female
11
11
5:20 min/km
58
57
40
Sally BARRETT
Sally BARRETT #40
Female Senior
00:26:57.62
00:26:57.62
(00:26:46.08)
3
(12)
00:26:46.08
Senior
3
3
00:01:46.06
Female
12
12
5:23 min/km
60
59
111
Brooke MCKITTERICK
Brooke MCKITTERICK #111
Female Senior
00:27:17.32
00:27:17.32
(00:27:10.21)
4
(13)
00:27:10.21
Senior
4
4
00:02:05.76
Female
13
13
5:27 min/km
61
61
139
Lexi SWART
Lexi SWART #139
Female Junior
00:27:26.46
00:27:26.46
(00:27:13.59)
10
(14)
00:27:13.59
Junior
10
10
00:06:22.36
Female
14
14
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
1
5:29 min/km
63
65
247
Alli MUNS
Alli MUNS #247
Female Senior
00:27:36.56
00:27:36.56
(00:27:33.84)
5
(15)
00:27:33.84
Senior
5
7
00:02:25.01
Female
15
17
5:31 min/km
64
63
90
Debbie HORNER
Debbie HORNER #90
Female Senior
00:27:38.59
00:27:38.59
(00:27:31.53)
6
(16)
00:27:31.53
Senior
6
5
00:02:27.03
Female
16
15
Dalyellup College
10
5:31 min/km
65
64
140
Chris THOMPSON
Chris THOMPSON #140
Female Senior
00:27:38.91
00:27:38.91
(00:27:32.49)
7
(17)
00:27:32.49
Senior
7
6
00:02:27.35
Female
17
16
Dalyellup College
11
5:31 min/km
66
68
60
Peppa ELPHICK
Peppa ELPHICK #60
Female Junior
00:27:39.60
00:27:39.60
(00:27:38.79)
11
(18)
00:27:38.79
Junior
11
13
00:06:35.51
Female
18
20
5:31 min/km
67
67
88
Ashley HOOPER
Ashley HOOPER #88
Female Junior
00:27:39.60
00:27:39.60
(00:27:38.78)
12
(19)
00:27:38.78
Junior
12
12
00:06:35.51
Female
19
19
5:31 min/km
69
66
87
Tess HOGAN
Tess HOGAN #87
Female Junior
00:27:47.66
00:27:47.66
(00:27:36.74)
13
(20)
00:27:36.74
Junior
13
11
00:06:43.56
Female
20
18
Bunbury Senior High School
10
5:33 min/km
70
70
86
Kim HOGAN
Kim HOGAN #86
Female Senior
00:28:10.84
00:28:10.84
(00:27:59.97)
8
(21)
00:27:59.97
Senior
8
8
00:02:59.28
Female
21
21
5:38 min/km
72
72
37
Evette ARNOLD
Evette ARNOLD #37
Female Junior
00:28:23.40
00:28:23.40
(00:28:16.78)
14
(22)
00:28:16.78
Junior
14
14
00:07:19.31
Female
22
22
Dalyellup College
13
5:40 min/km
73
73
101
Amy KIMBER
Amy KIMBER #101
Female Senior
00:28:25.61
00:28:25.61
(00:28:25.61)
9
(23)
00:28:25.61
Senior
9
9
00:03:14.05
Female
23
23
5:41 min/km
79
78
77
Charis GUTHRIE
Charis GUTHRIE #77
Female Junior
00:28:57.88
00:28:57.88
(00:28:47.00)
15
(24)
00:28:47.00
Junior
15
15
00:07:53.79
Female
24
24
Dalyellup College
14
5:47 min/km
80
79
123
Kiara POVER
Kiara POVER #123
Female Junior
00:28:58.60
00:28:58.60
(00:28:49.10)
16
(25)
00:28:49.10
Junior
16
16
00:07:54.51
Female
25
25
Dalyellup Primary School
1
5:47 min/km
87
87
75
Ash GODWIN
Ash GODWIN #75
Female Junior
00:29:41.15
00:29:41.15
(00:29:33.35)
17
(26)
00:29:33.35
Junior
17
17
00:08:37.06
Female
26
26
Bunbury Catholic College
11
5:56 min/km
88
88
58
Jacinta ECKERSLEY
Jacinta ECKERSLEY #58
Female Junior
00:29:43.04
00:29:43.04
(00:29:43.04)
18
(27)
00:29:43.04
Junior
18
18
00:08:38.95
Female
27
27
Newton Moore Senior High School
2
5:56 min/km
92
93
69
Diane GIESLER
Diane GIESLER #69
Female Senior
00:30:29.98
00:30:29.98
(00:30:26.36)
10
(28)
00:30:26.36
Senior
10
10
00:05:18.42
Female
28
29
6:05 min/km
93
92
39
Emma BARRETT
Emma BARRETT #39
Female Junior
00:30:33.97
00:30:33.97
(00:30:22.43)
19
(29)
00:30:22.43
Junior
19
19
00:09:29.87
Female
29
28
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
3
6:06 min/km
94
94
97
Tenaya JONES
Tenaya JONES #97
Female Senior
00:30:40.91
00:30:40.91
(00:30:36.10)
11
(30)
00:30:36.10
Senior
11
11
00:05:29.35
Female
30
30
6:08 min/km
97
97
79
Beverley HANNAFORD
Beverley HANNAFORD #79
Female Senior
00:31:36.08
00:31:36.08
(00:31:23.53)
12
(31)
00:31:23.53
Senior
12
12
00:06:24.52
Female
31
31
6:19 min/km
98
98
74
Addy GODWIN
Addy GODWIN #74
Female Senior
00:31:42.56
00:31:42.56
(00:31:35.10)
13
(32)
00:31:35.10
Senior
13
13
00:06:31.01
Female
32
32
6:20 min/km
99
99
99
Amanda KENNY
Amanda KENNY #99
Female Senior
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
(00:31:35.29)
14
(33)
00:31:35.29
Senior
14
14
00:06:32.60
Female
33
33
6:20 min/km
101
101
57
Imogen ECKERSLEY
Imogen ECKERSLEY #57
Female Junior
00:32:34.50
00:32:34.50
(00:32:27.70)
20
(34)
00:32:27.70
Junior
20
20
00:11:30.41
Female
34
34
Adam Road Primary School
1
6:30 min/km
103
103
68
Adrienne GIESLER
Adrienne GIESLER #68
Female Junior
00:32:52.75
00:32:52.75
(00:32:50.23)
21
(35)
00:32:50.23
Junior
21
21
00:11:48.66
Female
35
35
Bunbury Catholic College
13
6:34 min/km
104
104
63
Isabella FRENCH
Isabella FRENCH #63
Female Junior
00:32:56.41
00:32:56.41
(00:32:52.10)
22
(36)
00:32:52.10
Junior
22
22
00:11:52.31
Female
36
36
6:35 min/km
105
105
64
Leanne FRENCH
Leanne FRENCH #64
Female Senior
00:33:02.71
00:33:02.71
(00:32:58.60)
15
(37)
00:32:58.60
Senior
15
15
00:07:51.16
Female
37
37
6:36 min/km
106
106
237
Chloe FIORI
Chloe FIORI #237
Female Senior
00:33:06.16
00:33:06.16
(00:33:02.55)
16
(38)
00:33:02.55
Senior
16
16
00:07:54.60
Female
38
38
6:37 min/km
107
107
73
Lisa GLOVER
Lisa GLOVER #73
Female Senior
00:33:22.38
00:33:22.38
(00:33:11.44)
17
(39)
00:33:11.44
Senior
17
17
00:08:10.82
Female
39
39
6:40 min/km
108
108
82
Kristy HILL
Kristy HILL #82
Female Senior
00:33:34.52
00:33:34.52
(00:33:32.37)
18
(40)
00:33:32.37
Senior
18
18
00:08:22.96
Female
40
40
6:42 min/km
109
109
137
Charlotte STALEY
Charlotte STALEY #137
Female Senior
00:34:03.15
00:34:03.15
(00:33:54.54)
19
(41)
00:33:54.54
Senior
19
19
00:08:51.59
Female
41
41
6:48 min/km
110
110
120
Anika ONDHIA
Anika ONDHIA #120
Female Senior
00:34:03.87
00:34:03.87
(00:33:55.40)
20
(42)
00:33:55.40
Senior
20
20
00:08:52.31
Female
42
42
6:48 min/km
112
112
149
Morag WOOD
Morag WOOD #149
Female Senior
00:34:56.16
00:34:56.16
(00:34:47.69)
21
(43)
00:34:47.69
Senior
21
21
00:09:44.61
Female
43
43
6:59 min/km
113
113
135
Jenna SHIELDS
Jenna SHIELDS #135
Female Junior
00:35:31.42
00:35:31.42
(00:35:23.06)
23
(44)
00:35:23.06
Junior
23
23
00:14:27.33
Female
44
44
Bunbury Catholic College
14
7:06 min/km
114
114
148
Andie WILLIAMS-JONES
Andie WILLIAMS-JONES #148
Female Junior
00:36:10.62
00:36:10.62
(00:36:05.83)
24
(45)
00:36:05.83
Junior
24
24
00:15:06.53
Female
45
45
Bunbury Primary School
4
7:14 min/km
116
116
36
Arnya ARNOLD
Arnya ARNOLD #36
Female Junior
00:36:18.41
00:36:18.41
(00:36:11.17)
25
(46)
00:36:11.17
Junior
25
25
00:15:14.32
Female
46
46
Manea
1
7:15 min/km
117
119
110
Kate MCGOWAN
Kate MCGOWAN #110
Female Senior
00:36:29.63
00:36:29.63
(00:36:21.54)
22
(47)
00:36:21.54
Senior
22
22
00:11:18.08
Female
47
47
7:17 min/km
123
123
103
Christy LANGERMAN
Christy LANGERMAN #103
Female Senior
00:37:49.11
00:37:49.11
(00:37:45.97)
23
(48)
00:37:45.97
Senior
23
23
00:12:37.55
Female
48
48
7:33 min/km
124
124
152
Brianna YOUNG
Brianna YOUNG #152
Female Junior
00:38:05.56
00:38:05.56
(00:37:57.07)
26
(49)
00:37:57.07
Junior
26
26
00:17:01.47
Female
49
49
Bunbury Catholic College
15
7:37 min/km
146
Charli WICKSTEED
Charli WICKSTEED #146
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
Dalyellup College
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)