SWAS Fun Run
17 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
31
31
33
Brad ANDREWS
Brad ANDREWS #33
Male Senior
00:23:35.39
00:23:35.39
(00:23:34.32)
7
(28)
00:23:34.32
Senior
7
7
00:06:35.94
Male
28
28
4:43 min/km
54
54
34
Kobe ANDREWS
Kobe ANDREWS #34
Male Junior
00:26:32.70
00:26:32.70
(00:26:31.78)
31
(44)
00:26:31.78
Junior
31
31
00:07:16.56
Male
44
44
South Bunbury Primary School
3
5:18 min/km
10
10
35
Lucas ANDREWS
Lucas ANDREWS #35
Male Junior
00:20:52.89
00:20:52.89
(00:20:52.40)
9
(10)
00:20:52.40
Junior
9
9
00:01:36.75
Male
10
10
South Bunbury Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
116
116
36
Arnya ARNOLD
Arnya ARNOLD #36
Female Junior
00:36:18.41
00:36:18.41
(00:36:11.17)
25
(46)
00:36:11.17
Junior
25
25
00:15:14.32
Female
46
46
Manea
1
7:15 min/km
72
72
37
Evette ARNOLD
Evette ARNOLD #37
Female Junior
00:28:23.40
00:28:23.40
(00:28:16.78)
14
(22)
00:28:16.78
Junior
14
14
00:07:19.31
Female
22
22
Dalyellup College
13
5:40 min/km
50
49
38
Ty ARNOLD
Ty ARNOLD #38
Male Junior
00:26:07.54
00:26:07.54
(00:26:00.92)
30
(41)
00:26:00.92
Junior
30
29
00:06:51.40
Male
41
40
Tuart Forrest Primary School
1
5:13 min/km
93
92
39
Emma BARRETT
Emma BARRETT #39
Female Junior
00:30:33.97
00:30:33.97
(00:30:22.43)
19
(29)
00:30:22.43
Junior
19
19
00:09:29.87
Female
29
28
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
3
6:06 min/km
58
57
40
Sally BARRETT
Sally BARRETT #40
Female Senior
00:26:57.62
00:26:57.62
(00:26:46.08)
3
(12)
00:26:46.08
Senior
3
3
00:01:46.06
Female
12
12
5:23 min/km
59
62
41
Angus BRIGINSHAW
Angus BRIGINSHAW #41
Male Junior
00:27:17.15
00:27:17.15
(00:27:16.82)
34
(47)
00:27:16.82
Junior
34
35
00:08:01.01
Male
47
48
Bunbury Primary School
2
5:27 min/km
9
9
42
Henry BRIGINSHAW
Henry BRIGINSHAW #42
Male Junior
00:20:46.14
00:20:46.14
(00:20:46.14)
8
(9)
00:20:46.14
Junior
8
8
00:01:30.00
Male
9
9
Bunbury Senior High School
5
4:09 min/km
16
16
43
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #43
Female Junior
00:22:04.39
00:22:04.39
(00:21:58.55)
3
(3)
00:21:58.55
Junior
3
3
00:01:00.30
Female
3
3
Dalyellup College
2
4:24 min/km
68
69
44
Braeden BURTON
Braeden BURTON #44
Male Junior
00:27:46.73
00:27:46.73
(00:27:45.03)
36
(49)
00:27:45.03
Junior
36
36
00:08:30.59
Male
49
49
Dalyellup College
12
5:33 min/km
24
24
45
Vance BURTON
Vance BURTON #45
Male Senior
00:22:50.89
00:22:50.89
(00:22:50.89)
5
(21)
00:22:50.89
Senior
5
5
00:05:51.44
Male
21
21
Dalyellup College
3
4:34 min/km
13
13
46
Courtney BUTLION
Courtney BUTLION #46
Female Junior
00:21:12.24
00:21:12.24
(00:21:11.62)
2
(2)
00:21:11.62
Junior
2
2
00:00:08.14
Female
2
2
SEDA
1
4:14 min/km
18
18
47
Gary BUTLION
Gary BUTLION #47
Male Senior
00:22:22.18
00:22:22.18
(00:22:21.48)
3
(15)
00:22:21.48
Senior
3
3
00:05:22.73
Male
15
15
4:28 min/km
48
Darren CHAPMAN
Darren CHAPMAN #48
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Senior
Male
Dalyellup Primary School
74
75
49
Nayte CHARLES
Nayte CHARLES #49
Male Junior
00:28:32.74
00:28:32.74
(00:28:31.37)
38
(51)
00:28:31.37
Junior
38
39
00:09:16.60
Male
51
52
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
7
5:42 min/km
44
44
50
Javier CORNELIUS
Javier CORNELIUS #50
Female Junior
00:24:52.85
00:24:52.85
(00:24:52.85)
7
(7)
00:24:52.85
Junior
7
7
00:03:48.76
Female
7
7
Bunbury Senior High School
9
4:58 min/km
120
120
51
Alexander CUNNINGHAM
Alexander CUNNINGHAM #51
Male Junior
00:37:43.65
00:37:43.65
(00:37:30.58)
54
(73)
00:37:30.58
Junior
54
54
00:18:27.51
Male
73
73
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
12
7:32 min/km
122
122
52
Benjamin CUNNINGHAM
Benjamin CUNNINGHAM #52
Male Senior
00:37:43.85
00:37:43.85
(00:37:31.48)
20
(75)
00:37:31.48
Senior
20
20
00:20:44.39
Male
75
75
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
14
7:32 min/km
121
121
53
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #53
Male Junior
00:37:43.65
00:37:43.65
(00:37:31.27)
55
(74)
00:37:31.27
Junior
55
55
00:18:27.51
Male
74
74
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
13
7:32 min/km
54
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #54
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Junior
Female
128
128
55
Will DREW
Will DREW #55
Male Junior
00:49:02.78
00:49:02.78
(00:48:55.74)
58
(79)
00:48:55.74
Junior
58
58
00:29:46.64
Male
79
79
Bunbury Catholic College
16
9:48 min/km
34
32
56
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #56
Female Junior
00:23:51.04
00:23:51.04
(00:23:39.30)
4
(4)
00:23:39.30
Junior
4
4
00:02:46.94
Female
4
4
4:46 min/km
101
101
57
Imogen ECKERSLEY
Imogen ECKERSLEY #57
Female Junior
00:32:34.50
00:32:34.50
(00:32:27.70)
20
(34)
00:32:27.70
Junior
20
20
00:11:30.41
Female
34
34
Adam Road Primary School
1
6:30 min/km
88
88
58
Jacinta ECKERSLEY
Jacinta ECKERSLEY #58
Female Junior
00:29:43.04
00:29:43.04
(00:29:43.04)
18
(27)
00:29:43.04
Junior
18
18
00:08:38.95
Female
27
27
Newton Moore Senior High School
2
5:56 min/km
3
3
59
Indee ELPHICK
Indee ELPHICK #59
Male Junior
00:19:42.37
00:19:42.37
(00:19:40.57)
2
(3)
00:19:40.57
Junior
2
2
00:00:26.23
Male
3
3
Bunbury Senior High School
3
3:56 min/km
66
68
60
Peppa ELPHICK
Peppa ELPHICK #60
Female Junior
00:27:39.60
00:27:39.60
(00:27:38.79)
11
(18)
00:27:38.79
Junior
11
13
00:06:35.51
Female
18
20
5:31 min/km
45
45
61
Jodie FISHER
Jodie FISHER #61
Female Senior
00:25:11.55
00:25:11.55
(00:25:03.29)
1
(8)
00:25:03.29
Senior
1
1
Female
8
8
5:02 min/km
56
56
62
Nellie FOREMAN
Nellie FOREMAN #62
Female Junior
00:26:42.65
00:26:42.65
(00:26:42.65)
9
(11)
00:26:42.65
Junior
9
9
00:05:38.55
Female
11
11
5:20 min/km
104
104
63
Isabella FRENCH
Isabella FRENCH #63
Female Junior
00:32:56.41
00:32:56.41
(00:32:52.10)
22
(36)
00:32:52.10
Junior
22
22
00:11:52.31
Female
36
36
6:35 min/km
105
105
64
Leanne FRENCH
Leanne FRENCH #64
Female Senior
00:33:02.71
00:33:02.71
(00:32:58.60)
15
(37)
00:32:58.60
Senior
15
15
00:07:51.16
Female
37
37
6:36 min/km
26
25
65
Ryan FRIDAY
Ryan FRIDAY #65
Male Junior
00:23:06.60
00:23:06.60
(00:22:56.28)
18
(23)
00:22:56.28
Junior
18
17
00:03:50.46
Male
23
22
Dalyellup College
4
4:37 min/km
83
84
66
Liam GEORGE
Liam GEORGE #66
Male Junior
00:29:03.35
00:29:03.35
(00:29:01.80)
44
(58)
00:29:01.80
Junior
44
45
00:09:47.21
Male
58
59
Bunbury Catholic College
8
5:48 min/km
29
29
67
Philip GIBAUT
Philip GIBAUT #67
Male Junior
00:23:30.97
00:23:30.97
(00:23:29.60)
20
(26)
00:23:29.60
Junior
20
20
00:04:14.83
Male
26
26
Dalyellup College
6
4:42 min/km
103
103
68
Adrienne GIESLER
Adrienne GIESLER #68
Female Junior
00:32:52.75
00:32:52.75
(00:32:50.23)
21
(35)
00:32:50.23
Junior
21
21
00:11:48.66
Female
35
35
Bunbury Catholic College
13
6:34 min/km
92
93
69
Diane GIESLER
Diane GIESLER #69
Female Senior
00:30:29.98
00:30:29.98
(00:30:26.36)
10
(28)
00:30:26.36
Senior
10
10
00:05:18.42
Female
28
29
6:05 min/km
102
102
70
Mykenzie GIESLER
Mykenzie GIESLER #70
Male Junior
00:32:51.56
00:32:51.56
(00:32:48.92)
51
(68)
00:32:48.92
Junior
51
51
00:13:35.42
Male
68
68
Bunbury Catholic College
12
6:34 min/km
35
36
71
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #71
Female Junior
00:23:54.14
00:23:54.14
(00:23:54.14)
5
(5)
00:23:54.14
Junior
5
5
00:02:50.05
Female
5
5
Bunbury Senior High School
8
4:46 min/km
48
48
72
Cassie GLOVER
Cassie GLOVER #72
Female Senior
00:25:53.78
00:25:53.78
(00:25:42.92)
2
(9)
00:25:42.92
Senior
2
2
00:00:42.23
Female
9
9
5:10 min/km
107
107
73
Lisa GLOVER
Lisa GLOVER #73
Female Senior
00:33:22.38
00:33:22.38
(00:33:11.44)
17
(39)
00:33:11.44
Senior
17
17
00:08:10.82
Female
39
39
6:40 min/km
98
98
74
Addy GODWIN
Addy GODWIN #74
Female Senior
00:31:42.56
00:31:42.56
(00:31:35.10)
13
(32)
00:31:35.10
Senior
13
13
00:06:31.01
Female
32
32
6:20 min/km
87
87
75
Ash GODWIN
Ash GODWIN #75
Female Junior
00:29:41.15
00:29:41.15
(00:29:33.35)
17
(26)
00:29:33.35
Junior
17
17
00:08:37.06
Female
26
26
Bunbury Catholic College
11
5:56 min/km
42
43
76
Daniel GODWIN
Daniel GODWIN #76
Male Junior
00:24:45.00
00:24:45.00
(00:24:41.37)
26
(37)
00:24:41.37
Junior
26
26
00:05:28.86
Male
37
37
Bunbury Catholic College
5
4:57 min/km
79
78
77
Charis GUTHRIE
Charis GUTHRIE #77
Female Junior
00:28:57.88
00:28:57.88
(00:28:47.00)
15
(24)
00:28:47.00
Junior
15
15
00:07:53.79
Female
24
24
Dalyellup College
14
5:47 min/km
47
47
78
Talen GUTHRIE
Talen GUTHRIE #78
Male Junior
00:25:24.13
00:25:24.13
(00:25:22.62)
28
(39)
00:25:22.62
Junior
28
28
00:06:07.99
Male
39
39
Dalyellup College
9
5:04 min/km
97
97
79
Beverley HANNAFORD
Beverley HANNAFORD #79
Female Senior
00:31:36.08
00:31:36.08
(00:31:23.53)
12
(31)
00:31:23.53
Senior
12
12
00:06:24.52
Female
31
31
6:19 min/km
100
100
80
Jason HANNAFORD
Jason HANNAFORD #80
Male Senior
00:31:48.25
00:31:48.25
(00:31:36.08)
17
(67)
00:31:36.08
Senior
17
17
00:14:48.79
Male
67
67
6:21 min/km
41
41
81
Ben HASTIE
Ben HASTIE #81
Male Senior
00:24:34.09
00:24:34.09
(00:24:31.54)
11
(36)
00:24:31.54
Senior
11
11
00:07:34.63
Male
36
36
4:54 min/km
108
108
82
Kristy HILL
Kristy HILL #82
Female Senior
00:33:34.52
00:33:34.52
(00:33:32.37)
18
(40)
00:33:32.37
Senior
18
18
00:08:22.96
Female
40
40
6:42 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)