SWAS Fun Run
17 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
50
240
Gavin ARNOLD
Gavin ARNOLD #240
Male Senior
00:26:08.25
00:26:08.25
(00:26:01.18)
12
(42)
00:26:01.18
Senior
12
12
00:09:08.80
Male
42
41
5:13 min/km
52
52
239
Aaron JOSEPHSEN
Aaron JOSEPHSEN #239
Male Senior
00:26:19.87
00:26:19.87
(00:26:09.07)
13
(43)
00:26:09.07
Senior
13
13
00:09:20.41
Male
43
43
5:15 min/km
53
53
238
Harlyn FIORI
Harlyn FIORI #238
Female Junior
00:26:31.40
00:26:31.40
(00:26:28.78)
8
(10)
00:26:28.78
Junior
8
8
00:05:27.30
Female
10
10
St Marys Catholic Primary
1
5:18 min/km
54
54
34
Kobe ANDREWS
Kobe ANDREWS #34
Male Junior
00:26:32.70
00:26:32.70
(00:26:31.78)
31
(44)
00:26:31.78
Junior
31
31
00:07:16.56
Male
44
44
South Bunbury Primary School
3
5:18 min/km
55
55
429
Wyatt GOFF
Wyatt GOFF #429
Male Junior
00:26:40.00
00:26:40.00
(00:26:33.19)
32
(45)
00:26:33.19
Junior
32
32
00:07:23.86
Male
45
45
Newton Moore Senior High School
1
5:20 min/km
56
56
62
Nellie FOREMAN
Nellie FOREMAN #62
Female Junior
00:26:42.65
00:26:42.65
(00:26:42.65)
9
(11)
00:26:42.65
Junior
9
9
00:05:38.55
Female
11
11
5:20 min/km
57
58
128
Arran ROBERTS
Arran ROBERTS #128
Male Junior
00:26:51.38
00:26:51.38
(00:26:50.02)
33
(46)
00:26:50.02
Junior
33
33
00:07:35.24
Male
46
46
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
6
5:22 min/km
58
57
40
Sally BARRETT
Sally BARRETT #40
Female Senior
00:26:57.62
00:26:57.62
(00:26:46.08)
3
(12)
00:26:46.08
Senior
3
3
00:01:46.06
Female
12
12
5:23 min/km
59
62
41
Angus BRIGINSHAW
Angus BRIGINSHAW #41
Male Junior
00:27:17.15
00:27:17.15
(00:27:16.82)
34
(47)
00:27:16.82
Junior
34
35
00:08:01.01
Male
47
48
Bunbury Primary School
2
5:27 min/km
60
59
111
Brooke MCKITTERICK
Brooke MCKITTERICK #111
Female Senior
00:27:17.32
00:27:17.32
(00:27:10.21)
4
(13)
00:27:10.21
Senior
4
4
00:02:05.76
Female
13
13
5:27 min/km
61
61
139
Lexi SWART
Lexi SWART #139
Female Junior
00:27:26.46
00:27:26.46
(00:27:13.59)
10
(14)
00:27:13.59
Junior
10
10
00:06:22.36
Female
14
14
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
1
5:29 min/km
62
60
138
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #138
Male Junior
00:27:26.65
00:27:26.65
(00:27:13.53)
35
(48)
00:27:13.53
Junior
35
34
00:08:10.51
Male
48
47
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
2
5:29 min/km
63
65
247
Alli MUNS
Alli MUNS #247
Female Senior
00:27:36.56
00:27:36.56
(00:27:33.84)
5
(15)
00:27:33.84
Senior
5
7
00:02:25.01
Female
15
17
5:31 min/km
64
63
90
Debbie HORNER
Debbie HORNER #90
Female Senior
00:27:38.59
00:27:38.59
(00:27:31.53)
6
(16)
00:27:31.53
Senior
6
5
00:02:27.03
Female
16
15
Dalyellup College
10
5:31 min/km
65
64
140
Chris THOMPSON
Chris THOMPSON #140
Female Senior
00:27:38.91
00:27:38.91
(00:27:32.49)
7
(17)
00:27:32.49
Senior
7
6
00:02:27.35
Female
17
16
Dalyellup College
11
5:31 min/km
66
68
60
Peppa ELPHICK
Peppa ELPHICK #60
Female Junior
00:27:39.60
00:27:39.60
(00:27:38.79)
11
(18)
00:27:38.79
Junior
11
13
00:06:35.51
Female
18
20
5:31 min/km
67
67
88
Ashley HOOPER
Ashley HOOPER #88
Female Junior
00:27:39.60
00:27:39.60
(00:27:38.78)
12
(19)
00:27:38.78
Junior
12
12
00:06:35.51
Female
19
19
5:31 min/km
68
69
44
Braeden BURTON
Braeden BURTON #44
Male Junior
00:27:46.73
00:27:46.73
(00:27:45.03)
36
(49)
00:27:45.03
Junior
36
36
00:08:30.59
Male
49
49
Dalyellup College
12
5:33 min/km
69
66
87
Tess HOGAN
Tess HOGAN #87
Female Junior
00:27:47.66
00:27:47.66
(00:27:36.74)
13
(20)
00:27:36.74
Junior
13
11
00:06:43.56
Female
20
18
Bunbury Senior High School
10
5:33 min/km
70
70
86
Kim HOGAN
Kim HOGAN #86
Female Senior
00:28:10.84
00:28:10.84
(00:27:59.97)
8
(21)
00:27:59.97
Senior
8
8
00:02:59.28
Female
21
21
5:38 min/km
71
71
108
Tex MAGENNIS
Tex MAGENNIS #108
Male Junior
00:28:16.56
00:28:16.56
(00:28:15.64)
37
(50)
00:28:15.64
Junior
37
37
00:09:00.42
Male
50
50
South Bunbury Primary School
4
5:39 min/km
72
72
37
Evette ARNOLD
Evette ARNOLD #37
Female Junior
00:28:23.40
00:28:23.40
(00:28:16.78)
14
(22)
00:28:16.78
Junior
14
14
00:07:19.31
Female
22
22
Dalyellup College
13
5:40 min/km
73
73
101
Amy KIMBER
Amy KIMBER #101
Female Senior
00:28:25.61
00:28:25.61
(00:28:25.61)
9
(23)
00:28:25.61
Senior
9
9
00:03:14.05
Female
23
23
5:41 min/km
74
75
49
Nayte CHARLES
Nayte CHARLES #49
Male Junior
00:28:32.74
00:28:32.74
(00:28:31.37)
38
(51)
00:28:31.37
Junior
38
39
00:09:16.60
Male
51
52
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
7
5:42 min/km
75
74
96
Kaden JOHNSON
Kaden JOHNSON #96
Male Junior
00:28:32.84
00:28:32.84
(00:28:31.20)
39
(52)
00:28:31.20
Junior
39
38
00:09:16.70
Male
52
51
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
8
5:42 min/km
76
76
131
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #131
Male Junior
00:28:32.90
00:28:32.90
(00:28:32.03)
40
(53)
00:28:32.03
Junior
40
40
00:09:16.76
Male
53
53
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
9
5:42 min/km
77
77
427
Oliver KUHN
Oliver KUHN #427
Male Junior
00:28:49.14
00:28:49.14
(00:28:42.75)
41
(54)
00:28:42.75
Junior
41
41
00:09:33.00
Male
54
54
Bunbury Primary School
3
5:45 min/km
78
80
428
Joshua KUHN
Joshua KUHN #428
Male Senior
00:28:49.56
00:28:49.56
(00:28:49.56)
14
(55)
00:28:49.56
Senior
14
14
00:11:50.10
Male
55
55
5:45 min/km
79
78
77
Charis GUTHRIE
Charis GUTHRIE #77
Female Junior
00:28:57.88
00:28:57.88
(00:28:47.00)
15
(24)
00:28:47.00
Junior
15
15
00:07:53.79
Female
24
24
Dalyellup College
14
5:47 min/km
80
79
123
Kiara POVER
Kiara POVER #123
Female Junior
00:28:58.60
00:28:58.60
(00:28:49.10)
16
(25)
00:28:49.10
Junior
16
16
00:07:54.51
Female
25
25
Dalyellup Primary School
1
5:47 min/km
81
81
142
Jayden UGLE
Jayden UGLE #142
Male Junior
00:28:58.69
00:28:58.69
(00:28:56.93)
42
(56)
00:28:56.93
Junior
42
42
00:09:42.55
Male
56
56
Bunbury Catholic College
6
5:47 min/km
82
82
406
Sam RUSSELL
Sam RUSSELL #406
Male Junior
00:28:59.66
00:28:59.66
(00:28:57.87)
43
(57)
00:28:57.87
Junior
43
43
00:09:43.52
Male
57
57
Bunbury Catholic College
7
5:47 min/km
83
84
66
Liam GEORGE
Liam GEORGE #66
Male Junior
00:29:03.35
00:29:03.35
(00:29:01.80)
44
(58)
00:29:01.80
Junior
44
45
00:09:47.21
Male
58
59
Bunbury Catholic College
8
5:48 min/km
84
83
242
Trent BROWN
Trent BROWN #242
Male Junior
00:29:04.33
00:29:04.33
(00:29:00.43)
45
(59)
00:29:00.43
Junior
45
44
00:09:48.19
Male
59
58
Bunbury Catholic College
9
5:48 min/km
85
85
132
Jake SHARP
Jake SHARP #132
Male Junior
00:29:04.38
00:29:04.38
(00:29:02.57)
46
(60)
00:29:02.57
Junior
46
46
00:09:48.24
Male
60
60
Bunbury Catholic College
10
5:48 min/km
86
86
404
Chris SHARP
Chris SHARP #404
Male Senior
00:29:18.65
00:29:18.65
(00:29:16.02)
15
(61)
00:29:16.02
Senior
15
15
00:12:19.19
Male
61
61
5:51 min/km
87
87
75
Ash GODWIN
Ash GODWIN #75
Female Junior
00:29:41.15
00:29:41.15
(00:29:33.35)
17
(26)
00:29:33.35
Junior
17
17
00:08:37.06
Female
26
26
Bunbury Catholic College
11
5:56 min/km
88
88
58
Jacinta ECKERSLEY
Jacinta ECKERSLEY #58
Female Junior
00:29:43.04
00:29:43.04
(00:29:43.04)
18
(27)
00:29:43.04
Junior
18
18
00:08:38.95
Female
27
27
Newton Moore Senior High School
2
5:56 min/km
89
89
115
Gabby MORRIS
Gabby MORRIS #115
Male Junior
00:30:09.15
00:30:09.15
(00:30:04.16)
47
(62)
00:30:04.16
Junior
47
47
00:10:53.01
Male
62
62
Dalyellup College
15
6:01 min/km
90
90
130
Connor SABOURNE
Connor SABOURNE #130
Male Junior
00:30:17.12
00:30:17.12
(00:30:16.41)
48
(63)
00:30:16.41
Junior
48
48
00:11:00.98
Male
63
63
Dalyellup College
16
6:03 min/km
91
91
125
Grayden READ
Grayden READ #125
Male Junior
00:30:19.41
00:30:19.41
(00:30:17.72)
49
(64)
00:30:17.72
Junior
49
49
00:11:03.27
Male
64
64
Dalyellup College
17
6:03 min/km
92
93
69
Diane GIESLER
Diane GIESLER #69
Female Senior
00:30:29.98
00:30:29.98
(00:30:26.36)
10
(28)
00:30:26.36
Senior
10
10
00:05:18.42
Female
28
29
6:05 min/km
93
92
39
Emma BARRETT
Emma BARRETT #39
Female Junior
00:30:33.97
00:30:33.97
(00:30:22.43)
19
(29)
00:30:22.43
Junior
19
19
00:09:29.87
Female
29
28
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
3
6:06 min/km
94
94
97
Tenaya JONES
Tenaya JONES #97
Female Senior
00:30:40.91
00:30:40.91
(00:30:36.10)
11
(30)
00:30:36.10
Senior
11
11
00:05:29.35
Female
30
30
6:08 min/km
95
95
129
Alan ROBERTSON
Alan ROBERTSON #129
Male Senior
00:30:56.72
00:30:56.72
(00:30:51.74)
16
(65)
00:30:51.74
Senior
16
16
00:13:57.26
Male
65
65
6:11 min/km
96
96
100
Rhys KENNY
Rhys KENNY #100
Male Junior
00:31:23.36
00:31:23.36
(00:31:14.04)
50
(66)
00:31:14.04
Junior
50
50
00:12:07.22
Male
66
66
Dardanup Primary School
1
6:16 min/km
97
97
79
Beverley HANNAFORD
Beverley HANNAFORD #79
Female Senior
00:31:36.08
00:31:36.08
(00:31:23.53)
12
(31)
00:31:23.53
Senior
12
12
00:06:24.52
Female
31
31
6:19 min/km
98
98
74
Addy GODWIN
Addy GODWIN #74
Female Senior
00:31:42.56
00:31:42.56
(00:31:35.10)
13
(32)
00:31:35.10
Senior
13
13
00:06:31.01
Female
32
32
6:20 min/km
99
99
99
Amanda KENNY
Amanda KENNY #99
Female Senior
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
(00:31:35.29)
14
(33)
00:31:35.29
Senior
14
14
00:06:32.60
Female
33
33
6:20 min/km
100
100
80
Jason HANNAFORD
Jason HANNAFORD #80
Male Senior
00:31:48.25
00:31:48.25
(00:31:36.08)
17
(67)
00:31:36.08
Senior
17
17
00:14:48.79
Male
67
67
6:21 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (135 items)