North Cottesloe Splash n Dash
24 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Medium Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
280
Andris BLANKENBURGS
Andris BLANKENBURGS #280
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
3
281
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #281
Female Open
00:15:06.6
00:15:06.6
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
7:33 min/km
00:09:57.7
9:57 min/km
2
1
1
00:05:08.9
5:08 min/km
22
3
3
284
Katherine CAUDLE
Katherine CAUDLE #284
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
294
Zac DEWAR
Zac DEWAR #294
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
295
Alex DEWAR
Alex DEWAR #295
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
297
Peter EASTMAN
Peter EASTMAN #297
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
299
Kira FLANAGAN
Kira FLANAGAN #299
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
307
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #307
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
309
Rahul JEGTHEVA
Rahul JEGTHEVA #309
Male Open
00:14:01.1
00:14:01.1
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
7:00 min/km
00:09:59.7
9:59 min/km
3
2
2
00:04:01.4
4:01 min/km
2
2
2
311
Sarah KIERNAN
Sarah KIERNAN #311
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
313
Kathryn KUBICKI
Kathryn KUBICKI #313
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
319
Stuart MCINTOSH
Stuart MCINTOSH #319
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
326
Natalie OWENS
Natalie OWENS #326
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
327
Justin OWENS
Justin OWENS #327
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
332
Lee PATTERSON
Lee PATTERSON #332
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
333
James POWELL
James POWELL #333
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
338
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #338
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
353
Laura ADOLPHUS
Laura ADOLPHUS #353
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
354
Megan CUNDY
Megan CUNDY #354
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
355
Emily HAMERSLEY
Emily HAMERSLEY #355
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
356
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #356
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
357
Michelle HILDEBRANDT
Michelle HILDEBRANDT #357
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
358
Sam JOHNS
Sam JOHNS #358
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
359
Wes TRUSCOTT
Wes TRUSCOTT #359
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
5
367
P2P All Stars
P2P All Stars #367
Mixed Team
00:15:56.0
00:15:56.0
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
7:58 min/km
00:11:52.3
11:52 min/km
5
1
1
00:04:03.7
4:03 min/km
3
1
1
2
305
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #305
Male Open
00:14:36.7
00:14:36.7
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:35.6
Male
2
7:18 min/km
00:09:54.7
9:54 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:42.0
4:42 min/km
12
9
9
4
321
Paul NEWSOME
Paul NEWSOME #321
Male Open
00:15:15.6
00:15:15.6
3
(3)
Open
3
00:01:14.5
Male
3
7:37 min/km
00:10:54.4
10:54 min/km
4
3
3
00:04:21.2
4:21 min/km
4
3
3
14
371
Drift & Dawdle
Drift & Dawdle #371
Mixed Team
00:17:59.7
00:17:59.7
2
(2)
Team
2
00:02:03.7
Mixed
2
8:59 min/km
00:12:19.6
12:19 min/km
10
2
2
00:05:40.1
5:40 min/km
42
7
7
20
374
The Wheelers
The Wheelers #374
Mixed Team
00:18:38.7
00:18:38.7
3
(3)
Team
3
00:02:42.7
Mixed
3
9:19 min/km
00:14:08.3
14:08 min/km
28
3
3
00:04:30.4
4:30 min/km
9
2
2
16
324
Lisa ONEILL
Lisa ONEILL #324
Female Open
00:18:12.5
00:18:12.5
2
(2)
Open
2
00:03:05.9
Female
2
9:06 min/km
00:12:28.7
12:28 min/km
12
3
3
00:05:43.8
5:43 min/km
43
7
7
17
348
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #348
Female Open
00:18:14.0
00:18:14.0
3
(3)
Open
3
00:03:07.4
Female
3
9:07 min/km
00:13:05.0
13:05 min/km
16
4
4
00:05:09.0
5:09 min/km
23
4
4
6
288
Elliott CROSS
Elliott CROSS #288
Male Open
00:17:13.3
00:17:13.3
4
(4)
Open
4
00:03:12.2
Male
4
8:36 min/km
00:12:43.2
12:43 min/km
14
9
9
00:04:30.1
4:30 min/km
8
7
7
7
303
Martin HAGGER
Martin HAGGER #303
Male Open
00:17:14.9
00:17:14.9
5
(5)
Open
5
00:03:13.8
Male
5
8:37 min/km
00:12:15.2
12:15 min/km
9
7
7
00:04:59.7
4:59 min/km
18
14
14
19
306
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #306
Female Open
00:18:29.9
00:18:29.9
4
(4)
Open
4
00:03:23.3
Female
4
9:14 min/km
00:12:23.7
12:23 min/km
11
2
2
00:06:06.2
6:06 min/km
60
15
15
8
331
Rob PASS
Rob PASS #331
Male Open
00:17:27.0
00:17:27.0
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:25.9
Male
6
8:43 min/km
00:11:57.0
11:57 min/km
6
4
4
00:05:30.0
5:30 min/km
34
24
24
9
352
Nicholas WROE
Nicholas WROE #352
Male Open
00:17:30.0
00:17:30.0
7
(7)
Open
7
00:03:28.9
Male
7
8:45 min/km
00:12:11.6
12:11 min/km
8
6
6
00:05:18.4
5:18 min/km
28
20
20
10
325
Sean ONEILL
Sean ONEILL #325
Male Open
00:17:37.6
00:17:37.6
8
(8)
Open
8
00:03:36.5
Male
8
8:48 min/km
00:13:14.8
13:14 min/km
17
11
11
00:04:22.8
4:22 min/km
5
4
4
21
347
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #347
Female Open
00:18:44.3
00:18:44.3
5
(5)
Open
5
00:03:37.7
Female
5
9:22 min/km
00:13:39.4
13:39 min/km
20
5
5
00:05:04.9
5:04 min/km
19
2
2
11
302
Jeremy HADFIELD
Jeremy HADFIELD #302
Male Open
00:17:46.9
00:17:46.9
9
(9)
Open
9
00:03:45.8
Male
9
8:53 min/km
00:13:18.4
13:18 min/km
19
13
13
00:04:28.5
4:28 min/km
7
6
6
29
368
Boom Shaka Laka
Boom Shaka Laka #368
Mixed Team
00:19:45.9
00:19:45.9
4
(4)
Team
4
00:03:49.9
Mixed
4
9:52 min/km
00:14:15.4
14:15 min/km
30
5
5
00:05:30.5
5:30 min/km
35
6
6
12
330
Chris PALANDRI
Chris PALANDRI #330
Male Open
00:17:55.0
00:17:55.0
10
(10)
Open
10
00:03:53.9
Male
10
8:57 min/km
00:12:06.2
12:06 min/km
7
5
5
00:05:48.8
5:48 min/km
45
30
30
23
397
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #397
Female Open
00:19:02.7
00:19:02.7
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:56.1
Female
6
9:31 min/km
00:14:04.4
14:04 min/km
26
7
7
00:04:58.3
4:58 min/km
17
1
1
13
275
Jarv BANFIELD
Jarv BANFIELD #275
Male Open
00:17:58.7
00:17:58.7
11
(11)
Open
11
00:03:57.6
Male
11
8:59 min/km
00:13:16.0
13:16 min/km
18
12
12
00:04:42.7
4:42 min/km
13
10
10
15
308
Gus HINGELEY
Gus HINGELEY #308
Male Open
00:18:09.8
00:18:09.8
12
(12)
Open
12
00:04:08.7
Male
12
9:04 min/km
00:12:48.5
12:48 min/km
15
10
10
00:05:21.3
5:21 min/km
29
21
21
32
373
Flash Æn Clash
Flash Æn Clash #373
Mixed Team
00:20:11.1
00:20:11.1
5
(5)
Team
5
00:04:15.1
Mixed
5
10:05 min/km
00:14:13.6
14:13 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:57.5
5:57 min/km
54
9
9
27
282
Carolyn CAIRNS
Carolyn CAIRNS #282
Female Open
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
7
(7)
Open
7
00:04:18.0
Female
7
9:42 min/km
00:13:56.7
13:56 min/km
23
6
6
00:05:27.9
5:27 min/km
32
5
5
18
343
Stefan TOMASICH
Stefan TOMASICH #343
Male Open
00:18:21.0
00:18:21.0
13
(13)
Open
13
00:04:19.9
Male
13
9:10 min/km
00:12:29.5
12:29 min/km
13
8
8
00:05:51.5
5:51 min/km
51
34
34
35
364
Pennyæs Pals
Pennyæs Pals #364
Mixed Team
00:20:22.3
00:20:22.3
6
(6)
Team
6
00:04:26.3
Mixed
6
10:11 min/km
00:15:14.3
15:14 min/km
47
7
7
00:05:08.0
5:08 min/km
21
4
4
43
366
Pedro Macs
Pedro Macs #366
Mixed Team
00:20:44.4
00:20:44.4
7
(7)
Team
7
00:04:48.4
Mixed
7
10:22 min/km
00:15:15.6
15:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:28.8
5:28 min/km
33
5
5
22
402
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #402
Male Open
00:18:54.5
00:18:54.5
14
(14)
Open
14
00:04:53.4
Male
14
9:27 min/km
00:13:39.8
13:39 min/km
21
14
14
00:05:14.7
5:14 min/km
25
17
17
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)