North Cottesloe Splash n Dash
24 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Medium Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
309
Rahul JEGTHEVA
Rahul JEGTHEVA #309
Male Open
00:14:01.1
00:14:01.1
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
7:00 min/km
00:09:59.7
9:59 min/km
3
2
2
00:04:01.4
4:01 min/km
2
2
2
3
281
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #281
Female Open
00:15:06.6
00:15:06.6
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
7:33 min/km
00:09:57.7
9:57 min/km
2
1
1
00:05:08.9
5:08 min/km
22
3
3
2
305
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #305
Male Open
00:14:36.7
00:14:36.7
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:35.6
Male
2
7:18 min/km
00:09:54.7
9:54 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:42.0
4:42 min/km
12
9
9
92
361
Jbæs Olds
Jbæs Olds #361
Mixed Team
00:37:06.8
00:37:06.8
14
(14)
Team
14
00:21:10.8
Mixed
14
18:33 min/km
00:29:53.8
29:53 min/km
92
14
14
00:07:13.0
7:12 min/km
83
14
14
91
345
Matt VAN WYK
Matt VAN WYK #345
Male Open
00:32:30.6
00:32:30.6
45
(45)
Open
45
00:18:29.5
Male
45
16:15 min/km
00:25:48.3
25:48 min/km
91
45
45
00:06:42.3
6:42 min/km
75
40
40
90
298
Barry ELSOM
Barry ELSOM #298
Male Open
00:32:14.7
00:32:14.7
44
(44)
Open
44
00:18:13.6
Male
44
16:07 min/km
00:24:08.1
24:08 min/km
90
44
44
00:08:06.6
8:06 min/km
89
44
44
87
337
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #337
Female Open
00:26:42.1
00:26:42.1
32
(32)
Open
32
00:11:35.5
Female
32
13:21 min/km
00:20:17.1
20:17 min/km
89
33
33
00:06:25.0
6:25 min/km
70
21
21
88
285
Greg CHATFIELD
Greg CHATFIELD #285
Male Open
00:27:36.7
00:27:36.7
43
(43)
Open
43
00:13:35.6
Male
43
13:48 min/km
00:20:00.5
20:00 min/km
88
43
43
00:07:36.2
7:36 min/km
87
43
43
89
350
Ashley WILSON-BROAD
Ashley WILSON-BROAD #350
Female Open
00:28:10.5
00:28:10.5
33
(33)
Open
33
00:13:03.9
Female
33
14:05 min/km
00:19:53.4
19:53 min/km
87
32
32
00:08:17.1
8:17 min/km
90
32
32
83
335
Pierpaolo PRIMOCERI
Pierpaolo PRIMOCERI #335
Male Open
00:24:57.6
00:24:57.6
42
(42)
Open
42
00:10:56.5
Male
42
12:28 min/km
00:19:35.8
19:35 min/km
86
42
42
00:05:21.8
5:21 min/km
30
22
22
86
279
Ebony BLAKE
Ebony BLAKE #279
Female Open
00:26:20.9
00:26:20.9
31
(31)
Open
31
00:11:14.3
Female
31
13:10 min/km
00:19:23.1
19:23 min/km
85
31
31
00:06:57.8
6:57 min/km
82
29
29
84
349
Rebekah WILSON
Rebekah WILSON #349
Female Open
00:25:33.6
00:25:33.6
29
(29)
Open
29
00:10:27.0
Female
29
12:46 min/km
00:18:51.1
18:51 min/km
84
30
30
00:06:42.5
6:42 min/km
76
24
24
85
341
Anna SUDLOW
Anna SUDLOW #341
Female Open
00:26:11.0
00:26:11.0
30
(30)
Open
30
00:11:04.4
Female
30
13:05 min/km
00:18:44.5
18:44 min/km
83
29
29
00:07:26.5
7:26 min/km
86
30
30
81
372
Is-La
Is-La #372
Mixed Team
00:24:44.7
00:24:44.7
13
(13)
Team
13
00:08:48.7
Mixed
13
12:22 min/km
00:18:31.0
18:31 min/km
82
13
13
00:06:13.7
6:13 min/km
62
11
11
75
346
Bryant WARE
Bryant WARE #346
Male Open
00:23:43.4
00:23:43.4
38
(38)
Open
38
00:09:42.3
Male
38
11:51 min/km
00:18:20.8
18:20 min/km
81
41
41
00:05:22.6
5:22 min/km
31
23
23
82
320
Adeline MORRISSEY
Adeline MORRISSEY #320
Female Open
00:24:48.5
00:24:48.5
28
(28)
Open
28
00:09:41.9
Female
28
12:24 min/km
00:17:57.7
17:57 min/km
80
28
28
00:06:50.8
6:50 min/km
80
27
27
71
289
Ben CROSSING
Ben CROSSING #289
Male Open
00:23:28.0
00:23:28.0
36
(36)
Open
36
00:09:26.9
Male
36
11:43 min/km
00:17:49.9
17:49 min/km
79
40
40
00:05:38.1
5:38 min/km
40
29
29
72
399
Chris GAWAS TAYLOR
Chris GAWAS TAYLOR #399
Male Open
00:23:39.6
00:23:39.6
37
(37)
Open
37
00:09:38.5
Male
37
11:49 min/km
00:17:49.7
17:49 min/km
78
39
39
00:05:49.9
5:49 min/km
47
31
31
69
316
Alex LEYLAND
Alex LEYLAND #316
Female Open
00:23:23.6
00:23:23.6
23
(23)
Open
23
00:08:17.0
Female
23
11:41 min/km
00:17:44.0
17:44 min/km
77
27
27
00:05:39.6
5:39 min/km
41
6
6
74
360
Yajmas
Yajmas #360
Mixed Team
00:23:42.9
00:23:42.9
12
(12)
Team
12
00:07:46.9
Mixed
12
11:51 min/km
00:17:40.9
17:40 min/km
76
12
12
00:06:02.0
6:02 min/km
59
10
10
70
344
Claire TUCAK
Claire TUCAK #344
Female Open
00:23:27.7
00:23:27.7
24
(24)
Open
24
00:08:21.1
Female
24
11:43 min/km
00:17:16.4
17:16 min/km
75
26
26
00:06:11.3
6:11 min/km
61
16
16
57
369
Darwin Crocs
Darwin Crocs #369
Mixed Team
00:21:54.0
00:21:54.0
9
(9)
Team
9
00:05:58.0
Mixed
9
10:57 min/km
00:17:15.6
17:15 min/km
74
11
11
00:04:38.4
4:38 min/km
11
3
3
77
271
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #271
Female Open
00:24:00.3
00:24:00.3
26
(26)
Open
26
00:08:53.7
Female
26
12:00 min/km
00:17:03.4
17:03 min/km
73
25
25
00:06:56.9
6:56 min/km
81
28
28
42
400
Clint HEAL
Clint HEAL #400
Male Open
00:20:42.7
00:20:42.7
28
(28)
Open
28
00:06:41.6
Male
28
10:21 min/km
00:16:59.5
16:59 min/km
72
38
38
00:03:43.2
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
68
334
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE #334
Female Open
00:23:16.0
00:23:16.0
22
(22)
Open
22
00:08:09.4
Female
22
11:38 min/km
00:16:55.7
16:55 min/km
71
24
24
00:06:20.3
6:20 min/km
68
19
19
78
377
Brendan FAULKNER
Brendan FAULKNER #377
Male Open
00:24:17.9
00:24:17.9
40
(40)
Open
40
00:10:16.8
Male
40
12:08 min/km
00:16:53.7
16:53 min/km
70
37
37
00:07:24.2
7:24 min/km
85
42
42
76
273
Greg ANDERSON
Greg ANDERSON #273
Male Open
00:23:59.8
00:23:59.8
39
(39)
Open
39
00:09:58.7
Male
39
11:59 min/km
00:16:44.7
16:44 min/km
69
36
36
00:07:15.1
7:15 min/km
84
41
41
79
270
Caitlin AGOSTINO
Caitlin AGOSTINO #270
Female Open
00:24:21.8
00:24:21.8
27
(27)
Open
27
00:09:15.2
Female
27
12:10 min/km
00:16:22.0
16:22 min/km
68
23
23
00:07:59.8
7:59 min/km
88
31
31
62
363
Tortoise And The Hare
Tortoise And The Hare #363
Mixed Team
00:22:12.2
00:22:12.2
10
(10)
Team
10
00:06:16.2
Mixed
10
11:06 min/km
00:16:20.1
16:20 min/km
67
10
10
00:05:52.1
5:52 min/km
52
8
8
55
396
Len ELDRIDGE
Len ELDRIDGE #396
Male Open
00:21:43.2
00:21:43.2
33
(33)
Open
33
00:07:42.1
Male
33
10:51 min/km
00:16:12.5
16:12 min/km
66
35
35
00:05:30.7
5:30 min/km
36
25
25
58
317
Janne LIEBMANN
Janne LIEBMANN #317
Female Open
00:22:00.0
00:22:00.0
16
(16)
Open
16
00:06:53.4
Female
16
11:00 min/km
00:16:11.0
16:11 min/km
65
22
22
00:05:49.0
5:49 min/km
46
9
9
54
283
Tom CARTY
Tom CARTY #283
Male Open
00:21:40.5
00:21:40.5
32
(32)
Open
32
00:07:39.4
Male
32
10:50 min/km
00:16:09.4
16:09 min/km
64
34
34
00:05:31.1
5:31 min/km
37
26
26
38
287
Ben COUSINS
Ben COUSINS #287
Male Open
00:20:35.5
00:20:35.5
24
(24)
Open
24
00:06:34.4
Male
24
10:17 min/km
00:16:08.5
16:08 min/km
63
33
33
00:04:27.0
4:27 min/km
6
5
5
61
310
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #310
Male Open
00:22:07.2
00:22:07.2
34
(34)
Open
34
00:08:06.1
Male
34
11:03 min/km
00:16:07.0
16:07 min/km
62
32
32
00:06:00.2
6:00 min/km
56
35
35
67
370
Bspl
Bspl #370
Mixed Team
00:22:22.6
00:22:22.6
11
(11)
Team
11
00:06:26.6
Mixed
11
11:11 min/km
00:16:04.1
16:04 min/km
61
9
9
00:06:18.5
6:18 min/km
67
12
12
65
342
Robyn TISSIMAN
Robyn TISSIMAN #342
Female Open
00:22:17.2
00:22:17.2
20
(20)
Open
20
00:07:10.6
Female
20
11:08 min/km
00:15:59.3
15:59 min/km
59
21
21
00:06:17.9
6:17 min/km
66
18
18
80
339
Frank STAPLETON
Frank STAPLETON #339
Male Open
00:24:35.5
00:24:35.5
41
(41)
Open
41
00:10:34.4
Male
41
12:17 min/km
00:15:59.5
15:59 min/km
60
31
31
00:08:36.0
8:36 min/km
92
45
45
63
278
Greg BARRETT
Greg BARRETT #278
Male Open
00:22:14.8
00:22:14.8
35
(35)
Open
35
00:08:13.7
Male
35
11:07 min/km
00:15:57.3
15:57 min/km
58
30
30
00:06:17.5
6:17 min/km
65
37
37
66
340
Alice STRANG
Alice STRANG #340
Female Open
00:22:20.0
00:22:20.0
21
(21)
Open
21
00:07:13.4
Female
21
11:10 min/km
00:15:55.5
15:55 min/km
57
20
20
00:06:24.5
6:24 min/km
69
20
20
39
286
Adam CLAYTON
Adam CLAYTON #286
Male Open
00:20:37.6
00:20:37.6
25
(25)
Open
25
00:06:36.5
Male
25
10:18 min/km
00:15:51.8
15:51 min/km
56
29
29
00:04:45.8
4:45 min/km
14
11
11
33
328
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #328
Male Open
00:20:18.2
00:20:18.2
21
(21)
Open
21
00:06:17.1
Male
21
10:09 min/km
00:15:41.3
15:41 min/km
55
28
28
00:04:36.9
4:36 min/km
10
8
8
56
300
Naomi FULTON
Naomi FULTON #300
Female Open
00:21:50.5
00:21:50.5
15
(15)
Open
15
00:06:43.9
Female
15
10:55 min/km
00:15:34.6
15:34 min/km
54
19
19
00:06:15.9
6:15 min/km
63
17
17
64
351
Catherine WITHEROW
Catherine WITHEROW #351
Female Open
00:22:16.6
00:22:16.6
19
(19)
Open
19
00:07:10.0
Female
19
11:08 min/km
00:15:32.9
15:32 min/km
53
18
18
00:06:43.7
6:43 min/km
78
25
25
59
318
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #318
Female Open
00:22:01.2
00:22:01.2
17
(17)
Open
17
00:06:54.6
Female
17
11:00 min/km
00:15:27.7
15:27 min/km
52
17
17
00:06:33.5
6:33 min/km
72
22
22
40
329
Jake PALANDRI
Jake PALANDRI #329
Male Open
00:20:37.7
00:20:37.7
26
(26)
Open
26
00:06:36.6
Male
26
10:18 min/km
00:15:21.3
15:21 min/km
50
27
27
00:05:16.4
5:16 min/km
27
19
19
73
292
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #292
Female Open
00:23:39.7
00:23:39.7
25
(25)
Open
25
00:08:33.1
Female
25
11:49 min/km
00:15:21.0
15:21 min/km
49
15
15
00:08:18.7
8:18 min/km
91
33
33
60
47
Lisa CLAYTON
Lisa CLAYTON #47
Female Open
00:22:03.1
00:22:03.1
18
(18)
Open
18
00:06:56.5
Female
18
11:01 min/km
00:15:21.9
15:21 min/km
51
16
16
00:06:41.2
6:41 min/km
74
23
23
43
366
Pedro Macs
Pedro Macs #366
Mixed Team
00:20:44.4
00:20:44.4
7
(7)
Team
7
00:04:48.4
Mixed
7
10:22 min/km
00:15:15.6
15:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:28.8
5:28 min/km
33
5
5
35
364
Pennyæs Pals
Pennyæs Pals #364
Mixed Team
00:20:22.3
00:20:22.3
6
(6)
Team
6
00:04:26.3
Mixed
6
10:11 min/km
00:15:14.3
15:14 min/km
47
7
7
00:05:08.0
5:08 min/km
21
4
4
52
314
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #314
Female Open
00:21:07.4
00:21:07.4
14
(14)
Open
14
00:06:00.8
Female
14
10:33 min/km
00:15:09.6
15:09 min/km
46
14
14
00:05:57.8
5:57 min/km
55
12
12
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)