North Cottesloe Splash n Dash
24 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Medium Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
54
283
Tom CARTY
Tom CARTY #283
Male Open
00:21:40.5
00:21:40.5
32
(32)
Open
32
00:07:39.4
Male
32
10:50 min/km
00:16:09.4
16:09 min/km
64
34
34
00:05:31.1
5:31 min/km
37
26
26
38
287
Ben COUSINS
Ben COUSINS #287
Male Open
00:20:35.5
00:20:35.5
24
(24)
Open
24
00:06:34.4
Male
24
10:17 min/km
00:16:08.5
16:08 min/km
63
33
33
00:04:27.0
4:27 min/km
6
5
5
61
310
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #310
Male Open
00:22:07.2
00:22:07.2
34
(34)
Open
34
00:08:06.1
Male
34
11:03 min/km
00:16:07.0
16:07 min/km
62
32
32
00:06:00.2
6:00 min/km
56
35
35
67
370
Bspl
Bspl #370
Mixed Team
00:22:22.6
00:22:22.6
11
(11)
Team
11
00:06:26.6
Mixed
11
11:11 min/km
00:16:04.1
16:04 min/km
61
9
9
00:06:18.5
6:18 min/km
67
12
12
80
339
Frank STAPLETON
Frank STAPLETON #339
Male Open
00:24:35.5
00:24:35.5
41
(41)
Open
41
00:10:34.4
Male
41
12:17 min/km
00:15:59.5
15:59 min/km
60
31
31
00:08:36.0
8:36 min/km
92
45
45
65
342
Robyn TISSIMAN
Robyn TISSIMAN #342
Female Open
00:22:17.2
00:22:17.2
20
(20)
Open
20
00:07:10.6
Female
20
11:08 min/km
00:15:59.3
15:59 min/km
59
21
21
00:06:17.9
6:17 min/km
66
18
18
63
278
Greg BARRETT
Greg BARRETT #278
Male Open
00:22:14.8
00:22:14.8
35
(35)
Open
35
00:08:13.7
Male
35
11:07 min/km
00:15:57.3
15:57 min/km
58
30
30
00:06:17.5
6:17 min/km
65
37
37
66
340
Alice STRANG
Alice STRANG #340
Female Open
00:22:20.0
00:22:20.0
21
(21)
Open
21
00:07:13.4
Female
21
11:10 min/km
00:15:55.5
15:55 min/km
57
20
20
00:06:24.5
6:24 min/km
69
20
20
39
286
Adam CLAYTON
Adam CLAYTON #286
Male Open
00:20:37.6
00:20:37.6
25
(25)
Open
25
00:06:36.5
Male
25
10:18 min/km
00:15:51.8
15:51 min/km
56
29
29
00:04:45.8
4:45 min/km
14
11
11
33
328
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #328
Male Open
00:20:18.2
00:20:18.2
21
(21)
Open
21
00:06:17.1
Male
21
10:09 min/km
00:15:41.3
15:41 min/km
55
28
28
00:04:36.9
4:36 min/km
10
8
8
56
300
Naomi FULTON
Naomi FULTON #300
Female Open
00:21:50.5
00:21:50.5
15
(15)
Open
15
00:06:43.9
Female
15
10:55 min/km
00:15:34.6
15:34 min/km
54
19
19
00:06:15.9
6:15 min/km
63
17
17
64
351
Catherine WITHEROW
Catherine WITHEROW #351
Female Open
00:22:16.6
00:22:16.6
19
(19)
Open
19
00:07:10.0
Female
19
11:08 min/km
00:15:32.9
15:32 min/km
53
18
18
00:06:43.7
6:43 min/km
78
25
25
59
318
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #318
Female Open
00:22:01.2
00:22:01.2
17
(17)
Open
17
00:06:54.6
Female
17
11:00 min/km
00:15:27.7
15:27 min/km
52
17
17
00:06:33.5
6:33 min/km
72
22
22
60
47
Lisa CLAYTON
Lisa CLAYTON #47
Female Open
00:22:03.1
00:22:03.1
18
(18)
Open
18
00:06:56.5
Female
18
11:01 min/km
00:15:21.9
15:21 min/km
51
16
16
00:06:41.2
6:41 min/km
74
23
23
40
329
Jake PALANDRI
Jake PALANDRI #329
Male Open
00:20:37.7
00:20:37.7
26
(26)
Open
26
00:06:36.6
Male
26
10:18 min/km
00:15:21.3
15:21 min/km
50
27
27
00:05:16.4
5:16 min/km
27
19
19
73
292
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #292
Female Open
00:23:39.7
00:23:39.7
25
(25)
Open
25
00:08:33.1
Female
25
11:49 min/km
00:15:21.0
15:21 min/km
49
15
15
00:08:18.7
8:18 min/km
91
33
33
43
366
Pedro Macs
Pedro Macs #366
Mixed Team
00:20:44.4
00:20:44.4
7
(7)
Team
7
00:04:48.4
Mixed
7
10:22 min/km
00:15:15.6
15:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:28.8
5:28 min/km
33
5
5
35
364
Pennyæs Pals
Pennyæs Pals #364
Mixed Team
00:20:22.3
00:20:22.3
6
(6)
Team
6
00:04:26.3
Mixed
6
10:11 min/km
00:15:14.3
15:14 min/km
47
7
7
00:05:08.0
5:08 min/km
21
4
4
52
314
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #314
Female Open
00:21:07.4
00:21:07.4
14
(14)
Open
14
00:06:00.8
Female
14
10:33 min/km
00:15:09.6
15:09 min/km
46
14
14
00:05:57.8
5:57 min/km
55
12
12
34
301
Tony FULTON
Tony FULTON #301
Male Open
00:20:21.9
00:20:21.9
22
(22)
Open
22
00:06:20.8
Male
22
10:10 min/km
00:15:06.0
15:06 min/km
45
26
26
00:05:15.9
5:15 min/km
26
18
18
41
291
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #291
Male Open
00:20:39.6
00:20:39.6
27
(27)
Open
27
00:06:38.5
Male
27
10:19 min/km
00:15:04.5
15:04 min/km
44
25
25
00:05:35.1
5:35 min/km
38
27
27
46
403
Sally LEMMON
Sally LEMMON #403
Female Open
00:20:51.7
00:20:51.7
10
(10)
Open
10
00:05:45.1
Female
10
10:25 min/km
00:15:03.0
15:03 min/km
43
13
13
00:05:48.7
5:48 min/km
44
8
8
49
322
Jess NGEH
Jess NGEH #322
Female Open
00:21:01.3
00:21:01.3
12
(12)
Open
12
00:05:54.7
Female
12
10:30 min/km
00:14:59.6
14:59 min/km
42
12
12
00:06:01.7
6:01 min/km
58
14
14
45
296
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #296
Female Open
00:20:49.8
00:20:49.8
9
(9)
Open
9
00:05:43.2
Female
9
10:24 min/km
00:14:59.0
14:59 min/km
41
11
11
00:05:50.8
5:50 min/km
49
10
10
47
390
Elizabeth LANE
Elizabeth LANE #390
Female Open
00:20:54.7
00:20:54.7
11
(11)
Open
11
00:05:48.1
Female
11
10:27 min/km
00:14:54.2
14:54 min/km
40
10
10
00:06:00.5
6:00 min/km
57
13
13
44
277
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #277
Male Open
00:20:45.3
00:20:45.3
29
(29)
Open
29
00:06:44.2
Male
29
10:22 min/km
00:14:54.1
14:54 min/km
39
24
24
00:05:51.2
5:51 min/km
50
33
33
51
274
Mark ARUNDELL
Mark ARUNDELL #274
Male Open
00:21:06.1
00:21:06.1
31
(31)
Open
31
00:07:05.0
Male
31
10:33 min/km
00:14:49.5
14:49 min/km
38
23
23
00:06:16.6
6:16 min/km
64
36
36
30
323
Sascha NIEDINGER
Sascha NIEDINGER #323
Male Open
00:19:49.2
00:19:49.2
19
(19)
Open
19
00:05:48.1
Male
19
9:54 min/km
00:14:41.8
14:41 min/km
37
22
22
00:05:07.4
5:07 min/km
20
15
15
28
304
William HART
William HART #304
Male Open
00:19:34.9
00:19:34.9
18
(18)
Open
18
00:05:33.8
Male
18
9:47 min/km
00:14:41.4
14:41 min/km
36
21
21
00:04:53.5
4:53 min/km
16
13
13
53
365
Team Keys
Team Keys #365
Mixed Team
00:21:21.3
00:21:21.3
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:25.3
Mixed
8
10:40 min/km
00:14:38.1
14:38 min/km
35
6
6
00:06:43.2
6:43 min/km
77
13
13
26
290
Grahak CUNNINGHAM
Grahak CUNNINGHAM #290
Male Open
00:19:23.2
00:19:23.2
17
(17)
Open
17
00:05:22.1
Male
17
9:41 min/km
00:14:35.8
14:35 min/km
34
20
20
00:04:47.4
4:47 min/km
15
12
12
36
276
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #276
Female Open
00:20:27.1
00:20:27.1
8
(8)
Open
8
00:05:20.5
Female
8
10:13 min/km
00:14:32.7
14:32 min/km
33
9
9
00:05:54.4
5:54 min/km
53
11
11
48
336
Michael RADFORD
Michael RADFORD #336
Male Open
00:20:57.4
00:20:57.4
30
(30)
Open
30
00:06:56.3
Male
30
10:28 min/km
00:14:19.5
14:19 min/km
32
19
19
00:06:37.9
6:37 min/km
73
39
39
50
401
Sascha CHIARARINK
Sascha CHIARARINK #401
Female Open
00:21:05.7
00:21:05.7
13
(13)
Open
13
00:05:59.1
Female
13
10:32 min/km
00:14:16.4
14:16 min/km
31
8
8
00:06:49.3
6:49 min/km
79
26
26
29
368
Boom Shaka Laka
Boom Shaka Laka #368
Mixed Team
00:19:45.9
00:19:45.9
4
(4)
Team
4
00:03:49.9
Mixed
4
9:52 min/km
00:14:15.4
14:15 min/km
30
5
5
00:05:30.5
5:30 min/km
35
6
6
32
373
Flash Æn Clash
Flash Æn Clash #373
Mixed Team
00:20:11.1
00:20:11.1
5
(5)
Team
5
00:04:15.1
Mixed
5
10:05 min/km
00:14:13.6
14:13 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:57.5
5:57 min/km
54
9
9
20
374
The Wheelers
The Wheelers #374
Mixed Team
00:18:38.7
00:18:38.7
3
(3)
Team
3
00:02:42.7
Mixed
3
9:19 min/km
00:14:08.3
14:08 min/km
28
3
3
00:04:30.4
4:30 min/km
9
2
2
31
272
Jordan ALABAKIS
Jordan ALABAKIS #272
Male Open
00:19:56.7
00:19:56.7
20
(20)
Open
20
00:05:55.6
Male
20
9:58 min/km
00:14:06.4
14:06 min/km
27
18
18
00:05:50.3
5:50 min/km
48
32
32
23
397
Emily BRADLEY
Emily BRADLEY #397
Female Open
00:19:02.7
00:19:02.7
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:56.1
Female
6
9:31 min/km
00:14:04.4
14:04 min/km
26
7
7
00:04:58.3
4:58 min/km
17
1
1
37
293
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #293
Male Open
00:20:30.8
00:20:30.8
23
(23)
Open
23
00:06:29.7
Male
23
10:15 min/km
00:14:02.9
14:02 min/km
25
17
17
00:06:27.9
6:27 min/km
71
38
38
24
315
Adam LAMOND
Adam LAMOND #315
Male Open
00:19:15.2
00:19:15.2
15
(15)
Open
15
00:05:14.1
Male
15
9:37 min/km
00:14:02.3
14:02 min/km
24
16
16
00:05:12.9
5:12 min/km
24
16
16
27
282
Carolyn CAIRNS
Carolyn CAIRNS #282
Female Open
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
7
(7)
Open
7
00:04:18.0
Female
7
9:42 min/km
00:13:56.7
13:56 min/km
23
6
6
00:05:27.9
5:27 min/km
32
5
5
25
312
Stephen KUBICKI
Stephen KUBICKI #312
Male Open
00:19:19.9
00:19:19.9
16
(16)
Open
16
00:05:18.8
Male
16
9:39 min/km
00:13:41.9
13:41 min/km
22
15
15
00:05:38.0
5:38 min/km
39
28
28
22
402
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #402
Male Open
00:18:54.5
00:18:54.5
14
(14)
Open
14
00:04:53.4
Male
14
9:27 min/km
00:13:39.8
13:39 min/km
21
14
14
00:05:14.7
5:14 min/km
25
17
17
21
347
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #347
Female Open
00:18:44.3
00:18:44.3
5
(5)
Open
5
00:03:37.7
Female
5
9:22 min/km
00:13:39.4
13:39 min/km
20
5
5
00:05:04.9
5:04 min/km
19
2
2
11
302
Jeremy HADFIELD
Jeremy HADFIELD #302
Male Open
00:17:46.9
00:17:46.9
9
(9)
Open
9
00:03:45.8
Male
9
8:53 min/km
00:13:18.4
13:18 min/km
19
13
13
00:04:28.5
4:28 min/km
7
6
6
13
275
Jarv BANFIELD
Jarv BANFIELD #275
Male Open
00:17:58.7
00:17:58.7
11
(11)
Open
11
00:03:57.6
Male
11
8:59 min/km
00:13:16.0
13:16 min/km
18
12
12
00:04:42.7
4:42 min/km
13
10
10
10
325
Sean ONEILL
Sean ONEILL #325
Male Open
00:17:37.6
00:17:37.6
8
(8)
Open
8
00:03:36.5
Male
8
8:48 min/km
00:13:14.8
13:14 min/km
17
11
11
00:04:22.8
4:22 min/km
5
4
4
17
348
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #348
Female Open
00:18:14.0
00:18:14.0
3
(3)
Open
3
00:03:07.4
Female
3
9:07 min/km
00:13:05.0
13:05 min/km
16
4
4
00:05:09.0
5:09 min/km
23
4
4
15
308
Gus HINGELEY
Gus HINGELEY #308
Male Open
00:18:09.8
00:18:09.8
12
(12)
Open
12
00:04:08.7
Male
12
9:04 min/km
00:12:48.5
12:48 min/km
15
10
10
00:05:21.3
5:21 min/km
29
21
21
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (114 items)