CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
176
15
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #15
Male Y07
00:20:13.78
00:20:13.78
24
(176)
Y07
24
00:04:43.36
Male
176
Kelly
31
4:56 min/km
152
48
Cai WILLIAMS
Cai WILLIAMS #48
Male Y07
00:19:30.54
00:19:30.54
19
(152)
Y07
19
00:04:00.11
Male
152
Morgan
32
4:45 min/km
178
110
Byron JOHNSTONE
Byron JOHNSTONE #110
Male Y07
00:20:15.18
00:20:15.18
25
(178)
Y07
25
00:04:44.75
Male
178
Rice
32
4:56 min/km
202
275
Archie DAVIS
Archie DAVIS #275
Male Y08
00:20:58.36
00:20:58.36
28
(202)
Y08
28
00:05:28.02
Male
202
Samson
32
5:06 min/km
260
517
Lucas BENINO
Lucas BENINO #517
Male Y10
00:22:12.21
00:22:12.21
49
(260)
Y10
49
00:07:00.70
Male
260
Patrick
32
5:24 min/km
188
500
Liam DAVIS
Liam DAVIS #500
Male Y10
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
41
(188)
Y10
41
00:05:23.49
Male
188
O'Connor
32
5:01 min/km
177
312
Patrick IVESTER
Patrick IVESTER #312
Male Y09
00:20:13.87
00:20:13.87
30
(177)
Y09
30
00:05:14.37
Male
177
Kelly
32
4:56 min/km
192
362
Toby HORTON
Toby HORTON #362
Male Y09
00:20:40.56
00:20:40.56
32
(192)
Y09
32
00:05:41.06
Male
192
O'Connor
33
5:02 min/km
218
586
Adam WYATT
Adam WYATT #586
Male Y10
00:21:15.50
00:21:15.50
44
(218)
Y10
44
00:06:03.99
Male
218
Samson
33
5:11 min/km
216
109
Luke JOHNSTON
Luke JOHNSTON #109
Male Y07
00:21:14.25
00:21:14.25
35
(216)
Y07
35
00:05:43.82
Male
216
Rice
33
5:10 min/km
154
28
Giacomo BIAGIONI
Giacomo BIAGIONI #28
Male Y07
00:19:30.86
00:19:30.86
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:04:00.43
Male
154
Morgan
33
4:45 min/km
263
693
Tex SJERP
Tex SJERP #693
Male Y11
00:22:14.32
00:22:14.32
53
(263)
Y11
53
00:07:51.45
Male
263
Patrick
33
5:25 min/km
179
625
Neven WILLIAMS
Neven WILLIAMS #625
Male Y11
00:20:15.30
00:20:15.30
34
(179)
Y11
34
00:05:52.43
Male
179
Kelly
33
4:56 min/km
181
619
Jordyn PENHEIRO
Jordyn PENHEIRO #619
Male Y11
00:20:19.17
00:20:19.17
35
(181)
Y11
35
00:05:56.30
Male
181
Kelly
34
4:57 min/km
219
100
Ethan CRIFO
Ethan CRIFO #100
Male Y07
00:21:15.61
00:21:15.61
36
(219)
Y07
36
00:05:45.18
Male
219
Rice
34
5:11 min/km
268
246
Dylan YOUNG
Dylan YOUNG #246
Male Y08
00:22:17.36
00:22:17.36
40
(268)
Y08
40
00:06:47.02
Male
268
Patrick
34
5:26 min/km
197
510
Thomas RIVERS
Thomas RIVERS #510
Male Y10
00:20:50.99
00:20:50.99
42
(197)
Y10
42
00:05:39.48
Male
197
O'Connor
34
5:05 min/km
159
472
Jack COCKSEY
Jack COCKSEY #472
Male Y10
00:19:40.24
00:19:40.24
37
(159)
Y10
37
00:04:28.73
Male
159
Morgan
34
4:47 min/km
224
429
Sebastien LETIZIA
Sebastien LETIZIA #429
Male Y09
00:21:19.05
00:21:19.05
39
(224)
Y09
39
00:06:19.55
Male
224
Samson
34
5:11 min/km
199
209
Anthony MACRI
Anthony MACRI #209
Male Y08
00:20:53.25
00:20:53.25
27
(199)
Y08
27
00:05:22.91
Male
199
O'Connor
35
5:05 min/km
187
8
Campbell FROUDE
Campbell FROUDE #8
Male Y07
00:20:34.36
00:20:34.36
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:05:03.93
Male
187
Kelly
35
5:01 min/km
270
690
Benjamin SCULLIN
Benjamin SCULLIN #690
Male Y11
00:22:18.68
00:22:18.68
58
(270)
Y11
58
00:07:55.81
Male
270
Patrick
35
5:26 min/km
227
714
Thomas RICHARDS
Thomas RICHARDS #714
Male Y11
00:21:21.32
00:21:21.32
41
(227)
Y11
41
00:06:58.45
Male
227
Rice
35
5:12 min/km
229
720
Marcos DA SILVA
Marcos DA SILVA #720
Male Y11
00:21:21.61
00:21:21.61
43
(229)
Y11
43
00:06:58.74
Male
229
Samson
35
5:12 min/km
160
784
Kaleb MILSOM
Kaleb MILSOM #784
Male Y12
00:19:41.92
00:19:41.92
25
(160)
Y12
25
00:05:31.03
Male
160
Morgan
35
4:48 min/km
273
98
Angus WAUHOP
Angus WAUHOP #98
Male Y07
00:22:20.48
00:22:20.48
44
(273)
Y07
44
00:06:50.05
Male
273
Patrick
36
5:26 min/km
162
192
Tremayne MOULD
Tremayne MOULD #192
Male Y08
00:19:45.03
00:19:45.03
23
(162)
Y08
23
00:04:14.69
Male
162
Morgan
36
4:49 min/km
234
144
Ethan WALTERS
Ethan WALTERS #144
Male Y07
00:21:24.02
00:21:24.02
37
(234)
Y07
37
00:05:53.60
Male
234
Samson
36
5:13 min/km
238
413
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #413
Male Y09
00:21:28.82
00:21:28.82
40
(238)
Y09
40
00:06:29.33
Male
238
Rice
36
5:14 min/km
203
350
Aston CULNANE
Aston CULNANE #350
Male Y09
00:20:58.46
00:20:58.46
34
(203)
Y09
34
00:05:58.97
Male
203
O'Connor
36
5:06 min/km
189
313
Noah LAWSON
Noah LAWSON #313
Male Y09
00:20:37.25
00:20:37.25
31
(189)
Y09
31
00:05:37.76
Male
189
Kelly
36
5:01 min/km
168
327
Saxon BATTAMS
Saxon BATTAMS #327
Male Y09
00:20:02.64
00:20:02.64
26
(168)
Y09
26
00:05:03.15
Male
168
Morgan
37
4:53 min/km
282
529
Xander JONES
Xander JONES #529
Male Y10
00:22:39.79
00:22:39.79
50
(282)
Y10
50
00:07:28.28
Male
282
Patrick
37
5:31 min/km
239
107
Aidan HARVEY
Aidan HARVEY #107
Male Y07
00:21:34.61
00:21:34.61
39
(239)
Y07
39
00:06:04.18
Male
239
Rice
37
5:15 min/km
194
11
Aiden HEROLD
Aiden HEROLD #11
Male Y07
00:20:42.86
00:20:42.86
30
(194)
Y07
30
00:05:12.43
Male
194
Kelly
37
5:03 min/km
211
810
Nicholas VELETTA
Nicholas VELETTA #810
Male Y12
00:21:08.68
00:21:08.68
31
(211)
Y12
31
00:06:57.79
Male
211
O'Connor
37
5:09 min/km
242
882
James YOUNGE
James YOUNGE #882
Male Y12
00:21:43.43
00:21:43.43
35
(242)
Y12
35
00:07:32.54
Male
242
Samson
37
5:17 min/km
212
793
Ari BRIERLEY FIGUEIREDO
Ari BRIERLEY FIGUEIREDO #793
Male Y12
00:21:08.76
00:21:08.76
32
(212)
Y12
32
00:06:57.87
Male
212
O'Connor
38
5:09 min/km
241
706
Angus MCDONALD
Angus MCDONALD #706
Male Y11
00:21:40.93
00:21:40.93
48
(241)
Y11
48
00:07:18.06
Male
241
Rice
38
5:17 min/km
195
175
Samuel WALTERS
Samuel WALTERS #175
Male Y08
00:20:45.32
00:20:45.32
25
(195)
Y08
25
00:05:14.97
Male
195
Kelly
38
5:03 min/km
250
285
Jack PURSER
Jack PURSER #285
Male Y08
00:21:58.44
00:21:58.44
39
(250)
Y08
39
00:06:28.10
Male
250
Samson
38
5:21 min/km
169
347
Griffin WILLIAMS
Griffin WILLIAMS #347
Male Y09
00:20:03.25
00:20:03.25
27
(169)
Y09
27
00:05:03.75
Male
169
Morgan
38
4:53 min/km
287
381
Nathan CLEARY
Nathan CLEARY #381
Male Y09
00:22:49.25
00:22:49.25
43
(287)
Y09
43
00:07:49.76
Male
287
Patrick
38
5:33 min/km
220
354
Nathan DEAN
Nathan DEAN #354
Male Y09
00:21:16.25
00:21:16.25
38
(220)
Y09
38
00:06:16.75
Male
220
O'Connor
39
5:11 min/km
200
303
Thomas DAWSON
Thomas DAWSON #303
Male Y09
00:20:53.74
00:20:53.74
33
(200)
Y09
33
00:05:54.25
Male
200
Kelly
39
5:05 min/km
243
121
Henry TURNER
Henry TURNER #121
Male Y07
00:21:45.86
00:21:45.86
40
(243)
Y07
40
00:06:15.43
Male
243
Rice
39
5:18 min/km
184
771
Jaidyn ATKINSON
Jaidyn ATKINSON #771
Male Y12
00:20:26.18
00:20:26.18
29
(184)
Y12
29
00:06:15.29
Male
184
Morgan
39
4:59 min/km
288
814
Stefan BORMOLINI
Stefan BORMOLINI #814
Male Y12
00:22:49.73
00:22:49.73
45
(288)
Y12
45
00:08:38.84
Male
288
Patrick
39
5:34 min/km
257
880
Ryan SHEEHAN
Ryan SHEEHAN #880
Male Y12
00:22:06.67
00:22:06.67
37
(257)
Y12
37
00:07:55.78
Male
257
Samson
39
5:23 min/km
262
867
Benjamin FUNGA
Benjamin FUNGA #867
Male Y12
00:22:14.01
00:22:14.01
39
(262)
Y12
39
00:08:03.12
Male
262
Samson
40
5:25 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (834 items)