CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
128
301
Bj CUNNINGHAM
Bj CUNNINGHAM #301
Male Y09
00:18:43.40
00:18:43.40
22
(128)
Y09
22
00:03:43.91
Male
128
Kelly
22
4:34 min/km
69
723
Blake HUGHES
Blake HUGHES #723
Male Y11
00:17:23.67
00:17:23.67
16
(69)
Y11
16
00:03:00.79
Male
69
Samson
11
4:14 min/km
600
530
Blake KENNEDY
Blake KENNEDY #530
Male Y10
00:33:27.34
00:33:27.34
103
(600)
Y10
103
00:18:15.83
Male
600
Patrick
92
8:09 min/km
98
194
Blake PESICH
Blake PESICH #194
Male Y08
00:17:57.25
00:17:57.25
11
(98)
Y08
11
00:02:26.90
Male
98
Morgan
21
4:22 min/km
694
19
Blake PRINCE
Blake PRINCE #19
Male Y07
00:39:55.37
00:39:55.37
131
(694)
Y07
131
00:24:24.95
Male
694
Kelly
117
9:44 min/km
23
603
Bradley DOWIE
Bradley DOWIE #603
Male Y11
00:15:54.35
00:15:54.35
6
(23)
Y11
6
00:01:31.47
Male
23
Kelly
5
3:52 min/km
331
878
Brady SANTAROMITA
Brady SANTAROMITA #878
Male Y12
00:23:54.17
00:23:54.17
53
(331)
Y12
53
00:09:43.28
Male
331
Samson
54
5:49 min/km
491
542
Brae CAMMARANO
Brae CAMMARANO #542
Male Y10
00:28:43.65
00:28:43.65
83
(491)
Y10
83
00:13:32.14
Male
491
Rice
79
7:00 min/km
4
319
Brandon SHEPHERD
Brandon SHEPHERD #319
Male Y09
00:14:59.49
00:14:59.49
1
(4)
Y09
1
Male
4
Kelly
1
3:39 min/km
126
467
Brandon WALSH
Brandon WALSH #467
Male Y10
00:18:39.55
00:18:39.55
27
(126)
Y10
27
00:03:28.04
Male
126
Kelly
21
4:33 min/km
683
395
Brayden POUNDER
Brayden POUNDER #395
Male Y09
00:39:36.80
00:39:36.80
120
(683)
Y09
120
00:24:37.30
Male
683
Patrick
108
9:39 min/km
549
198
Brennan BERARDIS
Brennan BERARDIS #198
Male Y08
00:30:24.87
00:30:24.87
99
(549)
Y08
99
00:14:54.53
Male
549
O'Connor
101
7:25 min/km
503
58
Brennan HENDER
Brennan HENDER #58
Male Y07
00:28:52.11
00:28:52.11
90
(503)
Y07
90
00:13:21.68
Male
503
O'Connor
89
7:02 min/km
341
328
Brock CALDWELL
Brock CALDWELL #328
Male Y09
00:24:10.00
00:24:10.00
48
(341)
Y09
48
00:09:10.50
Male
341
Morgan
61
5:53 min/km
422
Bronson CIRULIS
Bronson CIRULIS #422
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Samson
463
162
Bruce LOTHIAN
Bruce LOTHIAN #162
Male Y08
00:28:05.86
00:28:05.86
80
(463)
Y08
80
00:12:35.52
Male
463
Kelly
79
6:51 min/km
718
356
Bryce DUNDAS
Bryce DUNDAS #356
Male Y09
00:43:32.51
00:43:32.51
125
(718)
Y09
125
00:28:33.02
Male
718
O'Connor
121
10:37 min/km
178
110
Byron JOHNSTONE
Byron JOHNSTONE #110
Male Y07
00:20:15.18
00:20:15.18
25
(178)
Y07
25
00:04:44.75
Male
178
Rice
32
4:56 min/km
435
51
Cael BROOKS
Cael BROOKS #51
Male Y07
00:27:07.87
00:27:07.87
81
(435)
Y07
81
00:11:37.44
Male
435
O'Connor
80
6:37 min/km
152
48
Cai WILLIAMS
Cai WILLIAMS #48
Male Y07
00:19:30.54
00:19:30.54
19
(152)
Y07
19
00:04:00.11
Male
152
Morgan
32
4:45 min/km
653
132
Caleb GRANT
Caleb GRANT #132
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
115
(653)
Y07
115
00:21:09.77
Male
653
Samson
110
8:56 min/km
183
684
Caleb MITCHELL
Caleb MITCHELL #684
Male Y11
00:20:21.43
00:20:21.43
36
(183)
Y11
36
00:05:58.55
Male
183
Patrick
20
4:57 min/km
104
17
Caleb MOORE
Caleb MOORE #17
Male Y07
00:18:06.37
00:18:06.37
12
(104)
Y07
12
00:02:35.94
Male
104
Kelly
15
4:24 min/km
667
Caleb NIXON
Caleb NIXON #667
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
O'Connor
436
394
Caleb POPE
Caleb POPE #394
Male Y09
00:27:10.65
00:27:10.65
63
(436)
Y09
63
00:12:11.15
Male
436
Patrick
61
6:37 min/km
716
761
Callan HOWE-ROBINSON
Callan HOWE-ROBINSON #761
Male Y12
00:43:19.55
00:43:19.55
113
(716)
Y12
113
00:29:08.66
Male
716
Kelly
122
10:34 min/km
540
848
Callum IRWIN
Callum IRWIN #848
Male Y12
00:30:12.71
00:30:12.71
77
(540)
Y12
77
00:16:01.82
Male
540
Rice
88
7:22 min/km
514
537
Callum WAUHOP
Callum WAUHOP #537
Male Y10
00:29:17.25
00:29:17.25
87
(514)
Y10
87
00:14:05.74
Male
514
Patrick
74
7:08 min/km
611
541
Cameron BEDFORD
Cameron BEDFORD #541
Male Y10
00:34:15.52
00:34:15.52
113
(611)
Y10
113
00:19:04.01
Male
611
Rice
102
8:21 min/km
235
33
Cameron FAIRHEAD
Cameron FAIRHEAD #33
Male Y07
00:21:25.24
00:21:25.24
38
(235)
Y07
38
00:05:54.81
Male
235
Morgan
48
5:13 min/km
572
307
Cameron FOX
Cameron FOX #307
Male Y09
00:31:35.40
00:31:35.40
102
(572)
Y09
102
00:16:35.90
Male
572
Kelly
97
7:42 min/km
644
661
Cameron HANDCOCK
Cameron HANDCOCK #661
Male Y11
00:36:20.57
00:36:20.57
99
(644)
Y11
99
00:21:57.70
Male
644
O'Connor
111
8:51 min/km
449
708
Cameron MOLLER
Cameron MOLLER #708
Male Y11
00:27:47.10
00:27:47.10
78
(449)
Y11
78
00:13:24.22
Male
449
Rice
71
6:46 min/km
187
8
Campbell FROUDE
Campbell FROUDE #8
Male Y07
00:20:34.36
00:20:34.36
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:05:03.93
Male
187
Kelly
35
5:01 min/km
362
425
Campbell HUGHES
Campbell HUGHES #425
Male Y09
00:24:50.00
00:24:50.00
53
(362)
Y09
53
00:09:50.50
Male
362
Samson
62
6:03 min/km
544
169
Campbell MITCHELL
Campbell MITCHELL #169
Male Y08
00:30:22.05
00:30:22.05
94
(544)
Y08
94
00:14:51.70
Male
544
Kelly
91
7:24 min/km
393
766
Carlo PRINCIPE
Carlo PRINCIPE #766
Male Y12
00:25:36.89
00:25:36.89
58
(393)
Y12
58
00:11:26.00
Male
393
Kelly
74
6:14 min/km
512
229
Cassius FOLEY
Cassius FOLEY #229
Male Y08
00:29:11.05
00:29:11.05
87
(512)
Y08
87
00:13:40.71
Male
512
Patrick
73
7:07 min/km
95
308
Charles GREEN
Charles GREEN #308
Male Y09
00:17:54.49
00:17:54.49
17
(95)
Y09
17
00:02:55.00
Male
95
Kelly
14
4:22 min/km
627
259
Charles PANIZZA
Charles PANIZZA #259
Male Y08
00:36:05.01
00:36:05.01
109
(627)
Y08
109
00:20:34.67
Male
627
Rice
103
8:48 min/km
418
562
Charlie BELL
Charlie BELL #562
Male Y10
00:26:30.14
00:26:30.14
73
(418)
Y10
73
00:11:18.63
Male
418
Samson
74
6:27 min/km
664
80
Charlie CAMERON
Charlie CAMERON #80
Male Y07
00:37:03.61
00:37:03.61
123
(664)
Y07
123
00:21:33.19
Male
664
Patrick
104
9:02 min/km
330
Charlie CRONIN
Charlie CRONIN #330
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Morgan
613
226
Charlie DEL CASALE
Charlie DEL CASALE #226
Male Y08
00:34:48.46
00:34:48.46
107
(613)
Y08
107
00:19:18.12
Male
613
Patrick
94
8:29 min/km
134
220
Charlie WARREN
Charlie WARREN #220
Male Y08
00:18:55.20
00:18:55.20
18
(134)
Y08
18
00:03:24.85
Male
134
O'Connor
23
4:36 min/km
50
482
Chase KARAFIL
Chase KARAFIL #482
Male Y10
00:17:00.49
00:17:00.49
8
(50)
Y10
8
00:01:48.98
Male
50
Morgan
13
4:08 min/km
283
199
Che CONNOLLY
Che CONNOLLY #199
Male Y08
00:22:40.12
00:22:40.12
44
(283)
Y08
44
00:07:09.77
Male
283
O'Connor
48
5:31 min/km
379
284
Cheyney PITTORINO
Cheyney PITTORINO #284
Male Y08
00:25:13.33
00:25:13.33
70
(379)
Y08
70
00:09:42.99
Male
379
Samson
66
6:09 min/km
606
547
Christian GENTILE
Christian GENTILE #547
Male Y10
00:34:15.28
00:34:15.28
108
(606)
Y10
108
00:19:03.77
Male
606
Rice
98
8:21 min/km
706
857
Christian PUCA
Christian PUCA #857
Male Y12
00:42:14.78
00:42:14.78
105
(706)
Y12
105
00:28:03.89
Male
706
Rice
126
10:18 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (834 items)