CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
693
778
James FERGUSON
James FERGUSON #778
Male Y12
00:39:55.19
00:39:55.19
100
(693)
Y12
100
00:25:44.30
Male
693
Morgan
115
9:44 min/km
662
800
Harry O'NEILL
Harry O'NEILL #800
Male Y12
00:36:47.93
00:36:47.93
93
(662)
Y12
93
00:22:37.04
Male
662
O'Connor
115
8:58 min/km
714
862
James COLETTA
James COLETTA #862
Male Y12
00:43:19.25
00:43:19.25
111
(714)
Y12
111
00:29:08.36
Male
714
Samson
115
10:33 min/km
673
409
Levi MCKAY
Levi MCKAY #409
Male Y09
00:38:19.08
00:38:19.08
115
(673)
Y09
115
00:23:19.58
Male
673
Rice
115
9:20 min/km
717
432
Lachlan MURPHY
Lachlan MURPHY #432
Male Y09
00:43:28.77
00:43:28.77
124
(717)
Y09
124
00:28:29.28
Male
717
Samson
116
10:36 min/km
692
611
Seth LAWSON
Seth LAWSON #611
Male Y11
00:39:55.09
00:39:55.09
104
(692)
Y11
104
00:25:32.21
Male
692
Kelly
116
9:44 min/km
696
29
Flynn BROOKS
Flynn BROOKS #29
Male Y07
00:40:23.76
00:40:23.76
133
(696)
Y07
133
00:24:53.33
Male
696
Morgan
116
9:51 min/km
677
838
Angus CHRISTIE
Angus CHRISTIE #838
Male Y12
00:38:22.61
00:38:22.61
96
(677)
Y12
96
00:24:11.72
Male
677
Rice
116
9:21 min/km
666
808
Liam SOLAR
Liam SOLAR #808
Male Y12
00:37:50.34
00:37:50.34
94
(666)
Y12
94
00:23:39.45
Male
666
O'Connor
116
9:13 min/km
668
655
Darcy CRONIN
Darcy CRONIN #655
Male Y11
00:38:03.77
00:38:03.77
101
(668)
Y11
101
00:23:40.89
Male
668
O'Connor
117
9:17 min/km
699
633
Nicholas FELLMAN
Nicholas FELLMAN #633
Male Y11
00:40:36.70
00:40:36.70
105
(699)
Y11
105
00:26:13.82
Male
699
Morgan
117
9:54 min/km
694
19
Blake PRINCE
Blake PRINCE #19
Male Y07
00:39:55.37
00:39:55.37
131
(694)
Y07
131
00:24:24.95
Male
694
Kelly
117
9:44 min/km
679
408
Haydon MASON-COX
Haydon MASON-COX #408
Male Y09
00:38:38.51
00:38:38.51
119
(679)
Y09
119
00:23:39.01
Male
679
Rice
117
9:25 min/km
710
458
Riley LAWRENCE
Riley LAWRENCE #458
Male Y10
00:42:48.05
00:42:48.05
120
(710)
Y10
120
00:27:36.54
Male
710
Kelly
118
10:26 min/km
681
256
Riley MCNAMARA
Riley MCNAMARA #256
Male Y08
00:39:21.38
00:39:21.38
118
(681)
Y08
118
00:23:51.04
Male
681
Rice
118
9:35 min/km
670
652
Max ANSON
Max ANSON #652
Male Y11
00:38:10.70
00:38:10.70
103
(670)
Y11
103
00:23:47.82
Male
670
O'Connor
118
9:18 min/km
707
772
Jake BACELIC
Jake BACELIC #772
Male Y12
00:42:14.94
00:42:14.94
106
(707)
Y12
106
00:28:04.05
Male
707
Morgan
118
10:18 min/km
708
773
Thomas BARNETT
Thomas BARNETT #773
Male Y12
00:42:18.75
00:42:18.75
107
(708)
Y12
107
00:28:07.86
Male
708
Morgan
119
10:19 min/km
712
758
Cooper HAGAN
Cooper HAGAN #758
Male Y12
00:43:14.10
00:43:14.10
109
(712)
Y12
109
00:29:03.21
Male
712
Kelly
119
10:32 min/km
686
111
Kyan MATHEWS
Kyan MATHEWS #111
Male Y07
00:39:46.62
00:39:46.62
129
(686)
Y07
129
00:24:16.20
Male
686
Rice
119
9:42 min/km
675
353
Aidan DAVISON
Aidan DAVISON #353
Male Y09
00:38:20.63
00:38:20.63
116
(675)
Y09
116
00:23:21.13
Male
675
O'Connor
119
9:21 min/km
682
219
Owen ROONEY
Owen ROONEY #219
Male Y08
00:39:21.99
00:39:21.99
119
(682)
Y08
119
00:23:51.65
Male
682
O'Connor
120
9:36 min/km
713
752
Lewis BRADBURY
Lewis BRADBURY #752
Male Y12
00:43:14.20
00:43:14.20
110
(713)
Y12
110
00:29:03.31
Male
713
Kelly
120
10:32 min/km
689
835
Lieam BLACKLEY
Lieam BLACKLEY #835
Male Y12
00:39:54.70
00:39:54.70
97
(689)
Y12
97
00:25:43.81
Male
689
Rice
120
9:44 min/km
715
767
Isaac RICHARDS
Isaac RICHARDS #767
Male Y12
00:43:19.41
00:43:19.41
112
(715)
Y12
112
00:29:08.52
Male
715
Kelly
121
10:34 min/km
697
264
Jake VEARING
Jake VEARING #264
Male Y08
00:40:25.12
00:40:25.12
120
(697)
Y08
120
00:24:54.78
Male
697
Rice
121
9:51 min/km
718
356
Bryce DUNDAS
Bryce DUNDAS #356
Male Y09
00:43:32.51
00:43:32.51
125
(718)
Y09
125
00:28:33.02
Male
718
O'Connor
121
10:37 min/km
719
50
Luca BERTOLINI
Luca BERTOLINI #50
Male Y07
00:46:39.59
00:46:39.59
134
(719)
Y07
134
00:31:09.17
Male
719
O'Connor
122
11:22 min/km
716
761
Callan HOWE-ROBINSON
Callan HOWE-ROBINSON #761
Male Y12
00:43:19.55
00:43:19.55
113
(716)
Y12
113
00:29:08.66
Male
716
Kelly
122
10:34 min/km
701
705
Rory MAGUIRE
Rory MAGUIRE #705
Male Y11
00:41:14.11
00:41:14.11
107
(701)
Y11
107
00:26:51.24
Male
701
Rice
122
10:03 min/km
703
858
Austen REES
Austen REES #858
Male Y12
00:41:25.05
00:41:25.05
102
(703)
Y12
102
00:27:14.16
Male
703
Rice
123
10:06 min/km
704
855
Joachim O'HARA
Joachim O'HARA #855
Male Y12
00:41:25.65
00:41:25.65
103
(704)
Y12
103
00:27:14.76
Male
704
Rice
124
10:06 min/km
705
852
Adam LE ROUX
Adam LE ROUX #852
Male Y12
00:41:44.94
00:41:44.94
104
(705)
Y12
104
00:27:34.05
Male
705
Rice
125
10:10 min/km
706
857
Christian PUCA
Christian PUCA #857
Male Y12
00:42:14.78
00:42:14.78
105
(706)
Y12
105
00:28:03.89
Male
706
Rice
126
10:18 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
Page 17 of 17 (834 items)