CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
618
49
Lewis ANSON
Lewis ANSON #49
Male Y07
00:35:07.17
00:35:07.17
110
(618)
Y07
110
00:19:36.75
Male
618
O'Connor
106
8:33 min/km
615
37
Jake HISLOP
Jake HISLOP #37
Male Y07
00:34:54.56
00:34:54.56
108
(615)
Y07
108
00:19:24.14
Male
615
Morgan
107
8:30 min/km
633
270
Harrison BOWLER
Harrison BOWLER #270
Male Y08
00:36:13.35
00:36:13.35
113
(633)
Y08
113
00:20:43.00
Male
633
Samson
107
8:50 min/km
680
231
Harrison GARBIN
Harrison GARBIN #231
Male Y08
00:39:17.88
00:39:17.88
117
(680)
Y08
117
00:23:47.54
Male
680
Patrick
107
9:35 min/km
632
165
Max LOW
Max LOW #165
Male Y08
00:36:13.13
00:36:13.13
112
(632)
Y08
112
00:20:42.78
Male
632
Kelly
107
8:50 min/km
623
504
Nicholas KOLESZKO
Nicholas KOLESZKO #504
Male Y10
00:35:42.51
00:35:42.51
114
(623)
Y10
114
00:20:31.00
Male
623
O'Connor
107
8:42 min/km
642
552
Zak KADDOUR
Zak KADDOUR #552
Male Y10
00:36:20.07
00:36:20.07
116
(642)
Y10
116
00:21:08.56
Male
642
Rice
107
8:51 min/km
643
579
Morgan MONTES
Morgan MONTES #579
Male Y10
00:36:20.17
00:36:20.17
117
(643)
Y10
117
00:21:08.66
Male
643
Samson
108
8:51 min/km
641
606
Pryce GORDON
Pryce GORDON #606
Male Y11
00:36:17.90
00:36:17.90
98
(641)
Y11
98
00:21:55.02
Male
641
Kelly
108
8:51 min/km
624
511
Rosario SAPIENZA
Rosario SAPIENZA #511
Male Y10
00:35:42.74
00:35:42.74
115
(624)
Y10
115
00:20:31.23
Male
624
O'Connor
108
8:42 min/km
683
395
Brayden POUNDER
Brayden POUNDER #395
Male Y09
00:39:36.80
00:39:36.80
120
(683)
Y09
120
00:24:37.30
Male
683
Patrick
108
9:39 min/km
622
35
Jake GODWIN
Jake GODWIN #35
Male Y07
00:35:25.50
00:35:25.50
112
(622)
Y07
112
00:19:55.07
Male
622
Morgan
108
8:38 min/km
650
840
Jack COWLAM
Jack COWLAM #840
Male Y12
00:36:33.10
00:36:33.10
91
(650)
Y12
91
00:22:22.21
Male
650
Rice
108
8:54 min/km
649
877
Sean PHIPPS
Sean PHIPPS #877
Male Y12
00:36:31.55
00:36:31.55
90
(649)
Y12
90
00:22:20.66
Male
649
Samson
109
8:54 min/km
639
642
Timothy MCCLELLAND
Timothy MCCLELLAND #642
Male Y11
00:36:17.33
00:36:17.33
96
(639)
Y11
96
00:21:54.45
Male
639
Morgan
109
8:51 min/km
695
77
Matthew BORSERINI
Matthew BORSERINI #77
Male Y07
00:39:55.88
00:39:55.88
132
(695)
Y07
132
00:24:25.45
Male
695
Patrick
109
9:44 min/km
654
114
Jett REGAN
Jett REGAN #114
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
116
(654)
Y07
116
00:21:09.78
Male
654
Rice
109
8:56 min/km
635
205
Finbar HOLOHAN
Finbar HOLOHAN #205
Male Y08
00:36:14.15
00:36:14.15
115
(635)
Y08
115
00:20:43.81
Male
635
O'Connor
109
8:50 min/km
647
614
Luka MANCINI
Luka MANCINI #614
Male Y11
00:36:23.70
00:36:23.70
100
(647)
Y11
100
00:22:00.82
Male
647
Kelly
109
8:52 min/km
698
397
Matthew VASTA
Matthew VASTA #397
Male Y09
00:40:34.62
00:40:34.62
123
(698)
Y09
123
00:25:35.12
Male
698
Patrick
110
9:53 min/km
655
112
Ethan MURA
Ethan MURA #112
Male Y07
00:36:40.39
00:36:40.39
117
(655)
Y07
117
00:21:09.97
Male
655
Rice
110
8:56 min/km
653
132
Caleb GRANT
Caleb GRANT #132
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
115
(653)
Y07
115
00:21:09.77
Male
653
Samson
110
8:56 min/km
640
657
Andrew DUJMOVIC
Andrew DUJMOVIC #657
Male Y11
00:36:17.84
00:36:17.84
97
(640)
Y11
97
00:21:54.96
Male
640
O'Connor
110
8:51 min/km
661
765
Justin OLIVERI
Justin OLIVERI #765
Male Y12
00:36:47.68
00:36:47.68
92
(661)
Y12
92
00:22:36.79
Male
661
Kelly
110
8:58 min/km
648
774
Matthew BURD
Matthew BURD #774
Male Y12
00:36:25.05
00:36:25.05
89
(648)
Y12
89
00:22:14.16
Male
648
Morgan
110
8:52 min/km
644
661
Cameron HANDCOCK
Cameron HANDCOCK #661
Male Y11
00:36:20.57
00:36:20.57
99
(644)
Y11
99
00:21:57.70
Male
644
O'Connor
111
8:51 min/km
700
676
Samuel COLLETT
Samuel COLLETT #676
Male Y11
00:40:37.40
00:40:37.40
106
(700)
Y11
106
00:26:14.53
Male
700
Patrick
111
9:54 min/km
656
137
Luca LETIZIA
Luca LETIZIA #137
Male Y07
00:36:40.88
00:36:40.88
118
(656)
Y07
118
00:21:10.45
Male
656
Samson
111
8:56 min/km
659
119
Jack SPENCE
Jack SPENCE #119
Male Y07
00:36:41.09
00:36:41.09
121
(659)
Y07
121
00:21:10.66
Male
659
Rice
111
8:56 min/km
657
36
Hamish HAYDEN
Hamish HAYDEN #36
Male Y07
00:36:41.01
00:36:41.01
119
(657)
Y07
119
00:21:10.58
Male
657
Morgan
111
8:56 min/km
663
305
Liam DONALDSON
Liam DONALDSON #305
Male Y09
00:36:49.10
00:36:49.10
114
(663)
Y09
114
00:21:49.61
Male
663
Kelly
111
8:58 min/km
678
316
Daniel ORSO
Daniel ORSO #316
Male Y09
00:38:25.76
00:38:25.76
118
(678)
Y09
118
00:23:26.27
Male
678
Kelly
112
9:22 min/km
645
358
Harrison GEE
Harrison GEE #358
Male Y09
00:36:21.53
00:36:21.53
112
(645)
Y09
112
00:21:22.04
Male
645
O'Connor
112
8:52 min/km
684
424
Clancy HAY
Clancy HAY #424
Male Y09
00:39:40.60
00:39:40.60
121
(684)
Y09
121
00:24:41.11
Male
684
Samson
112
9:40 min/km
671
34
Luke FARINOLA
Luke FARINOLA #34
Male Y07
00:38:15.31
00:38:15.31
125
(671)
Y07
125
00:22:44.88
Male
671
Morgan
112
9:19 min/km
660
115
Justin RIFICI
Justin RIFICI #115
Male Y07
00:36:42.02
00:36:42.02
122
(660)
Y07
122
00:21:11.59
Male
660
Rice
112
8:57 min/km
702
833
Lachlan YURAK
Lachlan YURAK #833
Male Y12
00:41:24.03
00:41:24.03
101
(702)
Y12
101
00:27:13.14
Male
702
Patrick
112
10:05 min/km
667
845
Alexander GEANEY
Alexander GEANEY #845
Male Y12
00:37:54.19
00:37:54.19
95
(667)
Y12
95
00:23:43.30
Male
667
Rice
113
9:14 min/km
687
124
Kabir BAJWA
Kabir BAJWA #124
Male Y07
00:39:48.62
00:39:48.62
130
(687)
Y07
130
00:24:18.20
Male
687
Samson
113
9:42 min/km
685
2
Laith BEATTIE
Laith BEATTIE #2
Male Y07
00:39:44.80
00:39:44.80
128
(685)
Y07
128
00:24:14.37
Male
685
Kelly
113
9:41 min/km
672
42
Benjamin MCKENZIE-SUTHERLAND
Benjamin MCKENZIE-SUTHERLAND #42
Male Y07
00:38:17.12
00:38:17.12
126
(672)
Y07
126
00:22:46.70
Male
672
Morgan
113
9:20 min/km
651
359
Taj GREGET O'DEA
Taj GREGET O'DEA #359
Male Y09
00:36:39.94
00:36:39.94
113
(651)
Y09
113
00:21:40.44
Male
651
O'Connor
113
8:56 min/km
709
535
Hudson TAYLOR-REES
Hudson TAYLOR-REES #535
Male Y10
00:42:47.77
00:42:47.77
119
(709)
Y10
119
00:27:36.26
Male
709
Patrick
113
10:26 min/km
688
318
Jack OTRANTO
Jack OTRANTO #318
Male Y09
00:39:49.58
00:39:49.58
122
(688)
Y09
122
00:24:50.08
Male
688
Kelly
114
9:42 min/km
674
46
Seth TELLING
Seth TELLING #46
Male Y07
00:38:19.88
00:38:19.88
127
(674)
Y07
127
00:22:49.45
Male
674
Morgan
114
9:20 min/km
652
67
Jaiden PALLADINO
Jaiden PALLADINO #67
Male Y07
00:36:40.20
00:36:40.20
114
(652)
Y07
114
00:21:09.77
Male
652
O'Connor
114
8:56 min/km
690
866
Saad FALLAH
Saad FALLAH #866
Male Y12
00:39:54.70
00:39:54.70
98
(690)
Y12
98
00:25:43.81
Male
690
Samson
114
9:44 min/km
711
831
Finn STUMBLES
Finn STUMBLES #831
Male Y12
00:43:14.07
00:43:14.07
108
(711)
Y12
108
00:29:03.18
Male
711
Patrick
114
10:32 min/km
669
704
Lloyd JACOB-KEENAN
Lloyd JACOB-KEENAN #704
Male Y11
00:38:04.17
00:38:04.17
102
(669)
Y11
102
00:23:41.30
Male
669
Rice
114
9:17 min/km
691
768
Noah STRONACH
Noah STRONACH #768
Male Y12
00:39:54.82
00:39:54.82
99
(691)
Y12
99
00:25:43.93
Male
691
Kelly
115
9:44 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (834 items)