CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
61
830
Taj RYAN
Taj RYAN #830
Male Y12
00:17:11.56
00:17:11.56
13
(61)
Y12
13
00:03:00.67
Male
61
Patrick
9
4:11 min/km
295
95
Tate SIMONS
Tate SIMONS #95
Male Y07
00:23:07.06
00:23:07.06
48
(295)
Y07
48
00:07:36.64
Male
295
Patrick
41
5:38 min/km
381
72
Terence TOWNDROW
Terence TOWNDROW #72
Male Y07
00:25:13.93
00:25:13.93
68
(381)
Y07
68
00:09:43.51
Male
381
O'Connor
67
6:09 min/km
263
693
Tex SJERP
Tex SJERP #693
Male Y11
00:22:14.32
00:22:14.32
53
(263)
Y11
53
00:07:51.45
Male
263
Patrick
33
5:25 min/km
331
Theo DE CAMPI
Theo DE CAMPI #331
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Morgan
809
Theodore TERZOUDIS-LUMSDEN
Theodore TERZOUDIS-LUMSDEN #809
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
O'Connor
708
773
Thomas BARNETT
Thomas BARNETT #773
Male Y12
00:42:18.75
00:42:18.75
107
(708)
Y12
107
00:28:07.86
Male
708
Morgan
119
10:19 min/km
452
398
Thomas BROWN
Thomas BROWN #398
Male Y09
00:27:48.15
00:27:48.15
68
(452)
Y09
68
00:12:48.66
Male
452
Rice
72
6:46 min/km
321
155
Thomas CORMACK
Thomas CORMACK #155
Male Y08
00:23:45.11
00:23:45.11
54
(321)
Y08
54
00:08:14.77
Male
321
Kelly
65
5:47 min/km
459
400
Thomas DARK
Thomas DARK #400
Male Y09
00:28:04.04
00:28:04.04
73
(459)
Y09
73
00:13:04.54
Male
459
Rice
74
6:50 min/km
200
303
Thomas DAWSON
Thomas DAWSON #303
Male Y09
00:20:53.74
00:20:53.74
33
(200)
Y09
33
00:05:54.25
Male
200
Kelly
39
5:05 min/km
307
56
Thomas DOWLING
Thomas DOWLING #56
Male Y07
00:23:24.18
00:23:24.18
52
(307)
Y07
52
00:07:53.75
Male
307
O'Connor
54
5:42 min/km
626
759
Thomas HAMDORF
Thomas HAMDORF #759
Male Y12
00:35:44.28
00:35:44.28
86
(626)
Y12
86
00:21:33.39
Male
626
Kelly
106
8:42 min/km
120
722
Thomas HARRIS
Thomas HARRIS #722
Male Y11
00:18:34.85
00:18:34.85
27
(120)
Y11
27
00:04:11.97
Male
120
Samson
21
4:31 min/km
499
363
Thomas KNIGHT
Thomas KNIGHT #363
Male Y09
00:28:48.63
00:28:48.63
91
(499)
Y09
91
00:13:49.13
Male
499
O'Connor
88
7:01 min/km
443
233
Thomas LANG
Thomas LANG #233
Male Y08
00:27:34.71
00:27:34.71
79
(443)
Y08
79
00:12:04.37
Male
443
Patrick
62
6:43 min/km
367
254
Thomas LOCKE
Thomas LOCKE #254
Male Y08
00:24:57.11
00:24:57.11
65
(367)
Y08
65
00:09:26.77
Male
367
Rice
57
6:05 min/km
75
616
Thomas MOLLICA
Thomas MOLLICA #616
Male Y11
00:17:34.38
00:17:34.38
18
(75)
Y11
18
00:03:11.51
Male
75
Kelly
9
4:17 min/km
437
856
Thomas PALMIERO
Thomas PALMIERO #856
Male Y12
00:27:15.19
00:27:15.19
65
(437)
Y12
65
00:13:04.30
Male
437
Rice
69
6:38 min/km
227
714
Thomas RICHARDS
Thomas RICHARDS #714
Male Y11
00:21:21.32
00:21:21.32
41
(227)
Y11
41
00:06:58.45
Male
227
Rice
35
5:12 min/km
197
510
Thomas RIVERS
Thomas RIVERS #510
Male Y10
00:20:50.99
00:20:50.99
42
(197)
Y10
42
00:05:39.48
Male
197
O'Connor
34
5:05 min/km
673
Thomas STANBURY
Thomas STANBURY #673
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
O'Connor
456
417
Thomas STEVENSON
Thomas STEVENSON #417
Male Y09
00:28:00.37
00:28:00.37
71
(456)
Y09
71
00:13:00.88
Male
456
Rice
73
6:49 min/km
48
96
Thomas STIPINOVIC
Thomas STIPINOVIC #96
Male Y07
00:16:59.00
00:16:59.00
3
(48)
Y07
3
00:01:28.57
Male
48
Patrick
6
4:08 min/km
584
419
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #419
Male Y09
00:32:19.21
00:32:19.21
109
(584)
Y09
109
00:17:19.71
Male
584
Rice
93
7:52 min/km
18
864
Tiago DE SOUZA
Tiago DE SOUZA #864
Male Y12
00:15:33.73
00:15:33.73
6
(18)
Y12
6
00:01:22.84
Male
18
Samson
4
3:47 min/km
281
834
Timothy BAYLEY
Timothy BAYLEY #834
Male Y12
00:22:37.80
00:22:37.80
42
(281)
Y12
42
00:08:26.91
Male
281
Rice
44
5:31 min/km
628
819
Timothy DAVIE
Timothy DAVIE #819
Male Y12
00:36:07.87
00:36:07.87
87
(628)
Y12
87
00:21:56.98
Male
628
Patrick
99
8:48 min/km
564
84
Timothy FINLAYSON
Timothy FINLAYSON #84
Male Y07
00:31:14.77
00:31:14.77
101
(564)
Y07
101
00:15:44.35
Male
564
Patrick
82
7:37 min/km
504
636
Timothy HALL
Timothy HALL #636
Male Y11
00:28:57.30
00:28:57.30
83
(504)
Y11
83
00:14:34.43
Male
504
Morgan
88
7:03 min/km
639
642
Timothy MCCLELLAND
Timothy MCCLELLAND #642
Male Y11
00:36:17.33
00:36:17.33
96
(639)
Y11
96
00:21:54.45
Male
639
Morgan
109
8:51 min/km
192
362
Toby HORTON
Toby HORTON #362
Male Y09
00:20:40.56
00:20:40.56
32
(192)
Y09
32
00:05:41.06
Male
192
O'Connor
33
5:02 min/km
58
686
Tom MUSKAROVSKY
Tom MUSKAROVSKY #686
Male Y11
00:17:09.33
00:17:09.33
14
(58)
Y11
14
00:02:46.45
Male
58
Patrick
7
4:11 min/km
415
543
Tomas CHAPMAN
Tomas CHAPMAN #543
Male Y10
00:26:24.50
00:26:24.50
71
(415)
Y10
71
00:11:12.99
Male
415
Rice
65
6:26 min/km
351
502
Tomßs HOLOHAN
Tomßs HOLOHAN #502
Male Y10
00:24:27.00
00:24:27.00
58
(351)
Y10
58
00:09:15.49
Male
351
O'Connor
60
5:57 min/km
518
335
Tony KOLIC
Tony KOLIC #335
Male Y09
00:29:27.51
00:29:27.51
94
(518)
Y09
94
00:14:28.01
Male
518
Morgan
93
7:11 min/km
162
192
Tremayne MOULD
Tremayne MOULD #192
Male Y08
00:19:45.03
00:19:45.03
23
(162)
Y08
23
00:04:14.69
Male
162
Morgan
36
4:49 min/km
24
185
Tristan JENSEN
Tristan JENSEN #185
Male Y08
00:15:55.10
00:15:55.10
2
(24)
Y08
2
00:00:24.75
Male
24
Morgan
5
3:52 min/km
577
314
Tristan MASSIMI
Tristan MASSIMI #314
Male Y09
00:31:39.47
00:31:39.47
105
(577)
Y09
105
00:16:39.97
Male
577
Kelly
100
7:43 min/km
326
764
Tristan NARDI
Tristan NARDI #764
Male Y12
00:23:48.59
00:23:48.59
51
(326)
Y12
51
00:09:37.70
Male
326
Kelly
68
5:48 min/km
161
794
Tyler DIONISIO
Tyler DIONISIO #794
Male Y12
00:19:44.17
00:19:44.17
26
(161)
Y12
26
00:05:33.28
Male
161
O'Connor
27
4:48 min/km
305
104
Tyler FIRTH
Tyler FIRTH #104
Male Y07
00:23:21.13
00:23:21.13
50
(305)
Y07
50
00:07:50.70
Male
305
Rice
48
5:41 min/km
304
145
Tyler WOHLSEIN
Tyler WOHLSEIN #145
Male Y07
00:23:19.72
00:23:19.72
49
(304)
Y07
49
00:07:49.29
Male
304
Samson
47
5:41 min/km
382
Tyrell CORNWALL
Tyrell CORNWALL #382
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Patrick
480
304
Tyrell DE ALVIS
Tyrell DE ALVIS #304
Male Y09
00:28:33.97
00:28:33.97
86
(480)
Y09
86
00:13:34.47
Male
480
Kelly
81
6:58 min/km
51
130
Tyson ELWARD
Tyson ELWARD #130
Male Y07
00:17:00.84
00:17:00.84
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:01:30.42
Male
51
Samson
8
4:08 min/km
186
802
Tyson PITTARD
Tyson PITTARD #802
Male Y12
00:20:32.84
00:20:32.84
30
(186)
Y12
30
00:06:21.95
Male
186
O'Connor
31
5:00 min/km
676
378
Ultan BRADSHAW
Ultan BRADSHAW #378
Male Y09
00:38:21.94
00:38:21.94
117
(676)
Y09
117
00:23:22.45
Male
676
Patrick
106
9:21 min/km
102
116
Vincent ROBERTSON
Vincent ROBERTSON #116
Male Y07
00:18:03.78
00:18:03.78
11
(102)
Y07
11
00:02:33.35
Male
102
Rice
17
4:24 min/km
365
203
Will DAVIE
Will DAVIE #203
Male Y08
00:24:54.61
00:24:54.61
63
(365)
Y08
63
00:09:24.27
Male
365
O'Connor
64
6:04 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (834 items)