CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
634
Sam GARBELLINI
Sam GARBELLINI #634
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Morgan
65
Sam MEADE
Sam MEADE #65
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
O'Connor
502
410
Sam O'DONNELL
Sam O'DONNELL #410
Male Y09
00:28:51.70
00:28:51.70
93
(502)
Y09
93
00:13:52.20
Male
502
Rice
82
7:02 min/km
700
676
Samuel COLLETT
Samuel COLLETT #676
Male Y11
00:40:37.40
00:40:37.40
106
(700)
Y11
106
00:26:14.53
Male
700
Patrick
111
9:54 min/km
390
101
Samuel CRUZADO
Samuel CRUZADO #101
Male Y07
00:25:32.29
00:25:32.29
71
(390)
Y07
71
00:10:01.86
Male
390
Rice
58
6:13 min/km
605
134
Samuel HICKS
Samuel HICKS #134
Male Y07
00:34:11.38
00:34:11.38
105
(605)
Y07
105
00:18:40.95
Male
605
Samson
102
8:20 min/km
59
87
Samuel JOHNSTON
Samuel JOHNSTON #87
Male Y07
00:17:10.22
00:17:10.22
5
(59)
Y07
5
00:01:39.80
Male
59
Patrick
8
4:11 min/km
509
208
Samuel LETIZIA
Samuel LETIZIA #208
Male Y08
00:29:08.80
00:29:08.80
85
(509)
Y08
85
00:13:38.46
Male
509
O'Connor
90
7:06 min/km
391
853
Samuel MCDONALD
Samuel MCDONALD #853
Male Y12
00:25:33.60
00:25:33.60
57
(391)
Y12
57
00:11:22.71
Male
391
Rice
59
6:14 min/km
153
874
Samuel MCPHAIL
Samuel MCPHAIL #874
Male Y12
00:19:30.71
00:19:30.71
24
(153)
Y12
24
00:05:19.82
Male
153
Samson
27
4:45 min/km
113
315
Samuel MORENO
Samuel MORENO #315
Male Y09
00:18:23.25
00:18:23.25
19
(113)
Y09
19
00:03:23.76
Male
113
Kelly
19
4:29 min/km
580
Samuel NICHOLAS
Samuel NICHOLAS #580
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Samson
617
139
Samuel O'CONNOR
Samuel O'CONNOR #139
Male Y07
00:35:05.62
00:35:05.62
109
(617)
Y07
109
00:19:35.19
Male
617
Samson
104
8:33 min/km
68
170
Samuel OTTO
Samuel OTTO #170
Male Y08
00:17:22.84
00:17:22.84
8
(68)
Y08
8
00:01:52.50
Male
68
Kelly
8
4:14 min/km
434
68
Samuel PITTARD
Samuel PITTARD #68
Male Y07
00:26:59.12
00:26:59.12
80
(434)
Y07
80
00:11:28.69
Male
434
O'Connor
79
6:34 min/km
592
582
Samuel QUINN
Samuel QUINN #582
Male Y10
00:33:09.11
00:33:09.11
98
(592)
Y10
98
00:17:57.60
Male
592
Samson
98
8:05 min/km
19
672
Samuel RYAN
Samuel RYAN #672
Male Y11
00:15:35.68
00:15:35.68
4
(19)
Y11
4
00:01:12.80
Male
19
O'Connor
3
3:48 min/km
125
788
Samuel SANGINITI
Samuel SANGINITI #788
Male Y12
00:18:39.12
00:18:39.12
20
(125)
Y12
20
00:04:28.23
Male
125
Morgan
28
4:32 min/km
196
Samuel SHALES
Samuel SHALES #196
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Morgan
195
175
Samuel WALTERS
Samuel WALTERS #175
Male Y08
00:20:45.32
00:20:45.32
25
(195)
Y08
25
00:05:14.97
Male
195
Kelly
38
5:03 min/km
560
536
Samuel WARDLE
Samuel WARDLE #536
Male Y10
00:30:52.50
00:30:52.50
91
(560)
Y10
91
00:15:40.99
Male
560
Patrick
81
7:31 min/km
209
25
Samuel WOOD
Samuel WOOD #25
Male Y07
00:21:07.11
00:21:07.11
34
(209)
Y07
34
00:05:36.68
Male
209
Kelly
44
5:09 min/km
65
324
Samuel YAU
Samuel YAU #324
Male Y09
00:17:19.92
00:17:19.92
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:02:20.42
Male
65
Kelly
7
4:13 min/km
168
327
Saxon BATTAMS
Saxon BATTAMS #327
Male Y09
00:20:02.64
00:20:02.64
26
(168)
Y09
26
00:05:03.15
Male
168
Morgan
37
4:53 min/km
378
287
Saxon SLATER
Saxon SLATER #287
Male Y08
00:25:11.36
00:25:11.36
69
(378)
Y08
69
00:09:41.02
Male
378
Samson
65
6:08 min/km
240
Scott SPARKES-MACDONALD
Scott SPARKES-MACDONALD #240
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Patrick
515
791
Scott URBANO
Scott URBANO #791
Male Y12
00:29:18.89
00:29:18.89
71
(515)
Y12
71
00:15:08.00
Male
515
Morgan
91
7:08 min/km
410
760
Sean HENLEY
Sean HENLEY #760
Male Y12
00:26:15.93
00:26:15.93
62
(410)
Y12
62
00:12:05.04
Male
410
Kelly
76
6:24 min/km
149
457
Sean IVESTER
Sean IVESTER #457
Male Y10
00:19:21.89
00:19:21.89
35
(149)
Y10
35
00:04:10.38
Male
149
Kelly
27
4:43 min/km
649
877
Sean PHIPPS
Sean PHIPPS #877
Male Y12
00:36:31.55
00:36:31.55
90
(649)
Y12
90
00:22:20.66
Male
649
Samson
109
8:54 min/km
141
520
Sebastian CATALANO
Sebastian CATALANO #520
Male Y10
00:19:12.09
00:19:12.09
30
(141)
Y10
30
00:04:00.58
Male
141
Patrick
17
4:40 min/km
1
863
Sebastian DA SILVA
Sebastian DA SILVA #863
Male Y12
00:14:10.89
00:14:10.89
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Samson
1
3:27 min/km
571
700
Sebastian EVERETT
Sebastian EVERETT #700
Male Y11
00:31:24.15
00:31:24.15
92
(571)
Y11
92
00:17:01.28
Male
571
Rice
92
7:39 min/km
325
323
Sebastian VOGLER
Sebastian VOGLER #323
Male Y09
00:23:48.50
00:23:48.50
46
(325)
Y09
46
00:08:49.00
Male
325
Kelly
67
5:48 min/km
224
429
Sebastien LETIZIA
Sebastien LETIZIA #429
Male Y09
00:21:19.05
00:21:19.05
39
(224)
Y09
39
00:06:19.55
Male
224
Samson
34
5:11 min/km
136
Senna LACEY-SEARLES
Senna LACEY-SEARLES #136
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Samson
371
158
Seth GALIPO
Seth GALIPO #158
Male Y08
00:25:05.18
00:25:05.18
67
(371)
Y08
67
00:09:34.84
Male
371
Kelly
70
6:07 min/km
692
611
Seth LAWSON
Seth LAWSON #611
Male Y11
00:39:55.09
00:39:55.09
104
(692)
Y11
104
00:25:32.21
Male
692
Kelly
116
9:44 min/km
416
710
Seth NYLUND
Seth NYLUND #710
Male Y11
00:26:25.93
00:26:25.93
74
(416)
Y11
74
00:12:03.06
Male
416
Rice
66
6:26 min/km
674
46
Seth TELLING
Seth TELLING #46
Male Y07
00:38:19.88
00:38:19.88
127
(674)
Y07
127
00:22:49.45
Male
674
Morgan
114
9:20 min/km
278
602
Shadyn DE ALVIS
Shadyn DE ALVIS #602
Male Y11
00:22:32.60
00:22:32.60
60
(278)
Y11
60
00:08:09.72
Male
278
Kelly
57
5:29 min/km
276
416
Shane ROONEY
Shane ROONEY #416
Male Y09
00:22:28.09
00:22:28.09
42
(276)
Y09
42
00:07:28.60
Male
276
Rice
43
5:28 min/km
56
483
Shaye KARAFIL
Shaye KARAFIL #483
Male Y10
00:17:06.70
00:17:06.70
11
(56)
Y10
11
00:01:55.19
Male
56
Morgan
14
4:10 min/km
111
790
Spencer STEVENSON
Spencer STEVENSON #790
Male Y12
00:18:18.14
00:18:18.14
18
(111)
Y12
18
00:04:07.25
Male
111
Morgan
25
4:27 min/km
288
814
Stefan BORMOLINI
Stefan BORMOLINI #814
Male Y12
00:22:49.73
00:22:49.73
45
(288)
Y12
45
00:08:38.84
Male
288
Patrick
39
5:34 min/km
869
Stephen JAEGER
Stephen JAEGER #869
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Samson
505
Tae MERENDA
Tae MERENDA #505
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
O'Connor
651
359
Taj GREGET O'DEA
Taj GREGET O'DEA #359
Male Y09
00:36:39.94
00:36:39.94
113
(651)
Y09
113
00:21:40.44
Male
651
O'Connor
113
8:56 min/km
350
369
Taj PAVLOVIC
Taj PAVLOVIC #369
Male Y09
00:24:24.36
00:24:24.36
51
(350)
Y09
51
00:09:24.86
Male
350
O'Connor
59
5:57 min/km
506
Taj PERER
Taj PERER #506
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
O'Connor
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (834 items)