CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
541
24
Hayden WHITE
Hayden WHITE #24
Male Y07
00:30:13.31
00:30:13.31
96
(541)
Y07
96
00:14:42.88
Male
541
Kelly
90
7:22 min/km
516
272
Jacob CARRELLO
Jacob CARRELLO #272
Male Y08
00:29:19.18
00:29:19.18
88
(516)
Y08
88
00:13:48.84
Male
516
Samson
90
7:09 min/km
511
188
Alejandro LARRANAGA-BOYLE
Alejandro LARRANAGA-BOYLE #188
Male Y08
00:29:10.84
00:29:10.84
86
(511)
Y08
86
00:13:40.50
Male
511
Morgan
90
7:07 min/km
509
208
Samuel LETIZIA
Samuel LETIZIA #208
Male Y08
00:29:08.80
00:29:08.80
85
(509)
Y08
85
00:13:38.46
Male
509
O'Connor
90
7:06 min/km
589
828
Adam PINKERTON
Adam PINKERTON #828
Male Y12
00:32:32.55
00:32:32.55
80
(589)
Y12
80
00:18:21.66
Male
589
Patrick
90
7:56 min/km
515
791
Scott URBANO
Scott URBANO #791
Male Y12
00:29:18.89
00:29:18.89
71
(515)
Y12
71
00:15:08.00
Male
515
Morgan
91
7:08 min/km
519
799
Mark OGDEN
Mark OGDEN #799
Male Y12
00:29:29.26
00:29:29.26
73
(519)
Y12
73
00:15:18.37
Male
519
O'Connor
91
7:11 min/km
570
697
Jake ANDERSON
Jake ANDERSON #697
Male Y11
00:31:21.90
00:31:21.90
91
(570)
Y11
91
00:16:59.03
Male
570
Rice
91
7:39 min/km
544
169
Campbell MITCHELL
Campbell MITCHELL #169
Male Y08
00:30:22.05
00:30:22.05
94
(544)
Y08
94
00:14:51.70
Male
544
Kelly
91
7:24 min/km
522
426
Jayden JOHNSON
Jayden JOHNSON #426
Male Y09
00:29:32.83
00:29:32.83
97
(522)
Y09
97
00:14:33.33
Male
522
Samson
91
7:12 min/km
599
532
Ryan MIRCO
Ryan MIRCO #532
Male Y10
00:33:26.01
00:33:26.01
102
(599)
Y10
102
00:18:14.50
Male
599
Patrick
91
8:09 min/km
600
530
Blake KENNEDY
Blake KENNEDY #530
Male Y10
00:33:27.34
00:33:27.34
103
(600)
Y10
103
00:18:15.83
Male
600
Patrick
92
8:09 min/km
521
373
Max WILSON
Max WILSON #373
Male Y09
00:29:32.45
00:29:32.45
96
(521)
Y09
96
00:14:32.95
Male
521
O'Connor
92
7:12 min/km
551
23
Joaquim WEST
Joaquim WEST #23
Male Y07
00:30:25.89
00:30:25.89
97
(551)
Y07
97
00:14:55.46
Male
551
Kelly
92
7:25 min/km
571
700
Sebastian EVERETT
Sebastian EVERETT #700
Male Y11
00:31:24.15
00:31:24.15
92
(571)
Y11
92
00:17:01.28
Male
571
Rice
92
7:39 min/km
517
779
Noah FERGUSON
Noah FERGUSON #779
Male Y12
00:29:21.36
00:29:21.36
72
(517)
Y12
72
00:15:10.47
Male
517
Morgan
92
7:09 min/km
525
865
Sam DIXON
Sam DIXON #865
Male Y12
00:29:35.78
00:29:35.78
76
(525)
Y12
76
00:15:24.89
Male
525
Samson
92
7:13 min/km
523
811
Beau WARD
Beau WARD #811
Male Y12
00:29:33.34
00:29:33.34
74
(523)
Y12
74
00:15:22.45
Male
523
O'Connor
93
7:12 min/km
554
6
Levi CUNNINGHAM
Levi CUNNINGHAM #6
Male Y07
00:30:34.25
00:30:34.25
98
(554)
Y07
98
00:15:03.83
Male
554
Kelly
93
7:27 min/km
534
423
Xavier GRIBBLE
Xavier GRIBBLE #423
Male Y09
00:30:02.80
00:30:02.80
100
(534)
Y09
100
00:15:03.30
Male
534
Samson
93
7:19 min/km
584
419
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #419
Male Y09
00:32:19.21
00:32:19.21
109
(584)
Y09
109
00:17:19.71
Male
584
Rice
93
7:52 min/km
518
335
Tony KOLIC
Tony KOLIC #335
Male Y09
00:29:27.51
00:29:27.51
94
(518)
Y09
94
00:14:28.01
Male
518
Morgan
93
7:11 min/km
604
539
William YURAK
William YURAK #539
Male Y10
00:34:09.63
00:34:09.63
107
(604)
Y10
107
00:18:58.12
Male
604
Patrick
93
8:19 min/km
520
343
Lucus STEFFENSEN
Lucus STEFFENSEN #343
Male Y09
00:29:29.75
00:29:29.75
95
(520)
Y09
95
00:14:30.26
Male
520
Morgan
94
7:11 min/km
545
292
Luke WYATT
Luke WYATT #292
Male Y08
00:30:22.37
00:30:22.37
95
(545)
Y08
95
00:14:52.02
Male
545
Samson
94
7:24 min/km
526
66
Aidan NIGLI
Aidan NIGLI #66
Male Y07
00:29:37.29
00:29:37.29
93
(526)
Y07
93
00:14:06.87
Male
526
O'Connor
94
7:13 min/km
557
160
Jasper JEFFERY
Jasper JEFFERY #160
Male Y08
00:30:41.51
00:30:41.51
104
(557)
Y08
104
00:15:11.17
Male
557
Kelly
94
7:29 min/km
613
226
Charlie DEL CASALE
Charlie DEL CASALE #226
Male Y08
00:34:48.46
00:34:48.46
107
(613)
Y08
107
00:19:18.12
Male
613
Patrick
94
8:29 min/km
586
843
Liam FICO
Liam FICO #843
Male Y12
00:32:23.16
00:32:23.16
79
(586)
Y12
79
00:18:12.27
Male
586
Rice
94
7:53 min/km
528
643
Aidan MCKENNA
Aidan MCKENNA #643
Male Y11
00:29:51.87
00:29:51.87
86
(528)
Y11
86
00:15:28.99
Male
528
Morgan
95
7:17 min/km
616
241
Mason TOLEDO
Mason TOLEDO #241
Male Y08
00:34:56.80
00:34:56.80
108
(616)
Y08
108
00:19:26.46
Male
616
Patrick
95
8:31 min/km
595
258
Kieren NGUYEN
Kieren NGUYEN #258
Male Y08
00:33:15.38
00:33:15.38
106
(595)
Y08
106
00:17:45.03
Male
595
Rice
95
8:06 min/km
559
163
Max LOURIE
Max LOURIE #163
Male Y08
00:30:48.84
00:30:48.84
105
(559)
Y08
105
00:15:18.50
Male
559
Kelly
95
7:30 min/km
563
138
Adam MOROLLA
Adam MOROLLA #138
Male Y07
00:31:14.77
00:31:14.77
100
(563)
Y07
100
00:15:44.34
Male
563
Samson
95
7:37 min/km
529
352
Dylan DAVIS
Dylan DAVIS #352
Male Y09
00:29:52.21
00:29:52.21
98
(529)
Y09
98
00:14:52.72
Male
529
O'Connor
95
7:17 min/km
533
336
Piers MOTHERWAY
Piers MOTHERWAY #336
Male Y09
00:30:00.25
00:30:00.25
99
(533)
Y09
99
00:15:00.76
Male
533
Morgan
96
7:19 min/km
576
575
James KERR
James KERR #575
Male Y10
00:31:36.52
00:31:36.52
95
(576)
Y10
95
00:16:25.01
Male
576
Samson
96
7:42 min/km
569
604
Patrick FOX
Patrick FOX #604
Male Y11
00:31:21.11
00:31:21.11
90
(569)
Y11
90
00:16:58.23
Male
569
Kelly
96
7:38 min/km
530
211
Ryan MARRINGTON
Ryan MARRINGTON #211
Male Y08
00:29:52.87
00:29:52.87
89
(530)
Y08
89
00:14:22.52
Male
530
O'Connor
96
7:17 min/km
619
816
Pearce BRADSHAW
Pearce BRADSHAW #816
Male Y12
00:35:10.67
00:35:10.67
83
(619)
Y12
83
00:20:59.78
Male
619
Patrick
96
8:34 min/km
596
850
Henry KOHLEN
Henry KOHLEN #850
Male Y12
00:33:17.52
00:33:17.52
82
(596)
Y12
82
00:19:06.63
Male
596
Rice
96
8:07 min/km
552
180
George CARSON
George CARSON #180
Male Y08
00:30:26.62
00:30:26.62
101
(552)
Y08
101
00:14:56.27
Male
552
Morgan
97
7:25 min/km
621
97
Nathan VASTA
Nathan VASTA #97
Male Y07
00:35:22.84
00:35:22.84
111
(621)
Y07
111
00:19:52.42
Male
621
Patrick
97
8:37 min/km
602
551
Mason JOHNSON
Mason JOHNSON #551
Male Y10
00:33:38.76
00:33:38.76
105
(602)
Y10
105
00:18:27.25
Male
602
Rice
97
8:12 min/km
538
365
Jacob MONDI
Jacob MONDI #365
Male Y09
00:30:10.70
00:30:10.70
101
(538)
Y09
101
00:15:11.21
Male
538
O'Connor
97
7:21 min/km
572
307
Cameron FOX
Cameron FOX #307
Male Y09
00:31:35.40
00:31:35.40
102
(572)
Y09
102
00:16:35.90
Male
572
Kelly
97
7:42 min/km
579
439
Corey SAX
Corey SAX #439
Male Y09
00:31:41.91
00:31:41.91
107
(579)
Y09
107
00:16:42.41
Male
579
Samson
97
7:43 min/km
606
547
Christian GENTILE
Christian GENTILE #547
Male Y10
00:34:15.28
00:34:15.28
108
(606)
Y10
108
00:19:03.77
Male
606
Rice
98
8:21 min/km
592
582
Samuel QUINN
Samuel QUINN #582
Male Y10
00:33:09.11
00:33:09.11
98
(592)
Y10
98
00:17:57.60
Male
592
Samson
98
8:05 min/km
573
453
Lachlan DODD
Lachlan DODD #453
Male Y10
00:31:35.50
00:31:35.50
94
(573)
Y10
94
00:16:23.99
Male
573
Kelly
98
7:42 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (834 items)