CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
467
388
Declan MARTIN
Declan MARTIN #388
Male Y09
00:28:15.75
00:28:15.75
77
(467)
Y09
77
00:13:16.26
Male
467
Patrick
67
6:53 min/km
468
464
Adam MUCCIACCIARO
Adam MUCCIACCIARO #464
Male Y10
00:28:17.49
00:28:17.49
79
(468)
Y10
79
00:13:05.98
Male
468
Kelly
80
6:54 min/km
470
578
Matthew MEDIN
Matthew MEDIN #578
Male Y10
00:28:22.25
00:28:22.25
80
(470)
Y10
80
00:13:10.74
Male
470
Samson
83
6:55 min/km
471
326
Jamie BAILEY
Jamie BAILEY #326
Male Y09
00:28:22.26
00:28:22.26
79
(471)
Y09
79
00:13:22.76
Male
471
Morgan
83
6:55 min/km
469
333
Marcus HAYDEN
Marcus HAYDEN #333
Male Y09
00:28:21.96
00:28:21.96
78
(469)
Y09
78
00:13:22.47
Male
469
Morgan
82
6:55 min/km
472
881
Zachary STEDMAN
Zachary STEDMAN #881
Male Y12
00:28:22.27
00:28:22.27
68
(472)
Y12
68
00:14:11.38
Male
472
Samson
84
6:55 min/km
474
345
Kyle VAN DEN HURK
Kyle VAN DEN HURK #345
Male Y09
00:28:29.08
00:28:29.08
80
(474)
Y09
80
00:13:29.59
Male
474
Morgan
84
6:56 min/km
475
428
Jett KONISHI-RIGGIO
Jett KONISHI-RIGGIO #428
Male Y09
00:28:29.48
00:28:29.48
81
(475)
Y09
81
00:13:29.98
Male
475
Samson
85
6:56 min/km
473
494
Anton ALBRECHT
Anton ALBRECHT #494
Male Y10
00:28:28.88
00:28:28.88
81
(473)
Y10
81
00:13:17.37
Male
473
O'Connor
84
6:56 min/km
476
399
James CHIAPPINI
James CHIAPPINI #399
Male Y09
00:28:30.50
00:28:30.50
82
(476)
Y09
82
00:13:31.01
Male
476
Rice
76
6:57 min/km
479
405
Mason IRVING
Mason IRVING #405
Male Y09
00:28:32.15
00:28:32.15
85
(479)
Y09
85
00:13:32.65
Male
479
Rice
77
6:57 min/km
477
370
Kaelan RILEY
Kaelan RILEY #370
Male Y09
00:28:30.92
00:28:30.92
83
(477)
Y09
83
00:13:31.42
Male
477
O'Connor
85
6:57 min/km
478
360
Jake HARLEY
Jake HARLEY #360
Male Y09
00:28:31.50
00:28:31.50
84
(478)
Y09
84
00:13:32.01
Male
478
O'Connor
86
6:57 min/km
480
304
Tyrell DE ALVIS
Tyrell DE ALVIS #304
Male Y09
00:28:33.97
00:28:33.97
86
(480)
Y09
86
00:13:34.47
Male
480
Kelly
81
6:58 min/km
481
387
Jake ITALIANO
Jake ITALIANO #387
Male Y09
00:28:33.97
00:28:33.97
87
(481)
Y09
87
00:13:34.47
Male
481
Patrick
68
6:58 min/km
482
533
Noah RAMSAY
Noah RAMSAY #533
Male Y10
00:28:34.75
00:28:34.75
82
(482)
Y10
82
00:13:23.24
Male
482
Patrick
69
6:58 min/km
483
12
Xavier HORSLEY
Xavier HORSLEY #12
Male Y07
00:28:35.61
00:28:35.61
86
(483)
Y07
86
00:13:05.19
Male
483
Kelly
82
6:58 min/km
484
665
Matthew MOCERINO
Matthew MOCERINO #665
Male Y11
00:28:36.43
00:28:36.43
80
(484)
Y11
80
00:14:13.56
Male
484
O'Connor
87
6:58 min/km
486
675
Jack CLARK
Jack CLARK #675
Male Y11
00:28:38.68
00:28:38.68
81
(486)
Y11
81
00:14:15.81
Male
486
Patrick
70
6:59 min/km
488
721
Zachary DIXON
Zachary DIXON #721
Male Y11
00:28:40.99
00:28:40.99
82
(488)
Y11
82
00:14:18.12
Male
488
Samson
86
6:59 min/km
485
38
Juhn IPAPO
Juhn IPAPO #38
Male Y07
00:28:38.43
00:28:38.43
87
(485)
Y07
87
00:13:08.00
Male
485
Morgan
85
6:59 min/km
489
89
Cooper MCMANUS
Cooper MCMANUS #89
Male Y07
00:28:41.46
00:28:41.46
88
(489)
Y07
88
00:13:11.03
Male
489
Patrick
71
6:59 min/km
487
191
Noah MILSOM
Noah MILSOM #191
Male Y08
00:28:40.25
00:28:40.25
82
(487)
Y08
82
00:13:09.90
Male
487
Morgan
86
6:59 min/km
490
420
Yamato YAP
Yamato YAP #420
Male Y09
00:28:41.91
00:28:41.91
88
(490)
Y09
88
00:13:42.41
Male
490
Rice
78
6:59 min/km
494
321
Jordan SYMINGTON
Jordan SYMINGTON #321
Male Y09
00:28:44.54
00:28:44.54
89
(494)
Y09
89
00:13:45.04
Male
494
Kelly
83
7:00 min/km
491
542
Brae CAMMARANO
Brae CAMMARANO #542
Male Y10
00:28:43.65
00:28:43.65
83
(491)
Y10
83
00:13:32.14
Male
491
Rice
79
7:00 min/km
492
554
Jason MACK
Jason MACK #554
Male Y10
00:28:43.75
00:28:43.75
84
(492)
Y10
84
00:13:32.24
Male
492
Rice
80
7:00 min/km
495
466
Leo RIFICI
Leo RIFICI #466
Male Y10
00:28:45.38
00:28:45.38
85
(495)
Y10
85
00:13:33.87
Male
495
Kelly
84
7:00 min/km
493
273
Luke COLLINS
Luke COLLINS #273
Male Y08
00:28:43.87
00:28:43.87
83
(493)
Y08
83
00:13:13.52
Male
493
Samson
87
7:00 min/km
498
255
Oliver MCKENZIE
Oliver MCKENZIE #255
Male Y08
00:28:48.37
00:28:48.37
84
(498)
Y08
84
00:13:18.02
Male
498
Rice
81
7:01 min/km
497
13
Jonte LAMBERT-FLETCHER
Jonte LAMBERT-FLETCHER #13
Male Y07
00:28:48.03
00:28:48.03
89
(497)
Y07
89
00:13:17.61
Male
497
Kelly
86
7:01 min/km
496
317
Finlay OSBORNE
Finlay OSBORNE #317
Male Y09
00:28:46.78
00:28:46.78
90
(496)
Y09
90
00:13:47.29
Male
496
Kelly
85
7:01 min/km
499
363
Thomas KNIGHT
Thomas KNIGHT #363
Male Y09
00:28:48.63
00:28:48.63
91
(499)
Y09
91
00:13:49.13
Male
499
O'Connor
88
7:01 min/km
500
822
Alexander FACCIN
Alexander FACCIN #822
Male Y12
00:28:50.16
00:28:50.16
69
(500)
Y12
69
00:14:39.27
Male
500
Patrick
72
7:01 min/km
501
340
Alexander RICHARDS
Alexander RICHARDS #340
Male Y09
00:28:50.25
00:28:50.25
92
(501)
Y09
92
00:13:50.76
Male
501
Morgan
87
7:02 min/km
502
410
Sam O'DONNELL
Sam O'DONNELL #410
Male Y09
00:28:51.70
00:28:51.70
93
(502)
Y09
93
00:13:52.20
Male
502
Rice
82
7:02 min/km
503
58
Brennan HENDER
Brennan HENDER #58
Male Y07
00:28:52.11
00:28:52.11
90
(503)
Y07
90
00:13:21.68
Male
503
O'Connor
89
7:02 min/km
504
636
Timothy HALL
Timothy HALL #636
Male Y11
00:28:57.30
00:28:57.30
83
(504)
Y11
83
00:14:34.43
Male
504
Morgan
88
7:03 min/km
505
717
Alexander WEBB
Alexander WEBB #717
Male Y11
00:28:58.94
00:28:58.94
84
(505)
Y11
84
00:14:36.06
Male
505
Rice
83
7:04 min/km
506
735
Nathan RULLO
Nathan RULLO #735
Male Y11
00:29:01.16
00:29:01.16
85
(506)
Y11
85
00:14:38.29
Male
506
Samson
88
7:04 min/km
507
454
Lachlan DONALDSON
Lachlan DONALDSON #454
Male Y10
00:29:03.93
00:29:03.93
86
(507)
Y10
86
00:13:52.42
Male
507
Kelly
87
7:05 min/km
508
40
Riley MARRAFFA
Riley MARRAFFA #40
Male Y07
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
91
(508)
Y07
91
00:13:37.76
Male
508
Morgan
89
7:06 min/km
509
208
Samuel LETIZIA
Samuel LETIZIA #208
Male Y08
00:29:08.80
00:29:08.80
85
(509)
Y08
85
00:13:38.46
Male
509
O'Connor
90
7:06 min/km
510
753
Liam BURKE
Liam BURKE #753
Male Y12
00:29:09.71
00:29:09.71
70
(510)
Y12
70
00:14:58.82
Male
510
Kelly
88
7:06 min/km
511
188
Alejandro LARRANAGA-BOYLE
Alejandro LARRANAGA-BOYLE #188
Male Y08
00:29:10.84
00:29:10.84
86
(511)
Y08
86
00:13:40.50
Male
511
Morgan
90
7:07 min/km
512
229
Cassius FOLEY
Cassius FOLEY #229
Male Y08
00:29:11.05
00:29:11.05
87
(512)
Y08
87
00:13:40.71
Male
512
Patrick
73
7:07 min/km
513
135
Liam JAEGER
Liam JAEGER #135
Male Y07
00:29:14.88
00:29:14.88
92
(513)
Y07
92
00:13:44.45
Male
513
Samson
89
7:08 min/km
514
537
Callum WAUHOP
Callum WAUHOP #537
Male Y10
00:29:17.25
00:29:17.25
87
(514)
Y10
87
00:14:05.74
Male
514
Patrick
74
7:08 min/km
515
791
Scott URBANO
Scott URBANO #791
Male Y12
00:29:18.89
00:29:18.89
71
(515)
Y12
71
00:15:08.00
Male
515
Morgan
91
7:08 min/km
517
779
Noah FERGUSON
Noah FERGUSON #779
Male Y12
00:29:21.36
00:29:21.36
72
(517)
Y12
72
00:15:10.47
Male
517
Morgan
92
7:09 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
17
Page 13 of 17 (834 items)