Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
343
363
Debra LING
Debra LING #363
Female Y09
00:20:45.00
00:20:45.00
51
(333)
Y09
51
00:08:35.61
Female
333
Troy
51
1
6:41 min/km
00:09:01.35
5:49 min/km
301
47
00:11:43.65
7:33 min/km
388
60
262
412
Anooja VAZHALANICKAL
Anooja VAZHALANICKAL #412
Female Y10
00:18:48.49
00:18:48.49
56
(252)
Y10
56
00:07:54.28
Female
252
Corinth
53
1
6:04 min/km
00:09:01.95
5:49 min/km
302
65
00:09:46.54
6:18 min/km
242
50
274
487
Aniya GROBLER
Aniya GROBLER #487
Female Y10
00:19:12.61
00:19:12.61
62
(264)
Y10
62
00:08:18.40
Female
264
Troy
37
1
6:11 min/km
00:09:02.15
5:49 min/km
303
66
00:10:10.46
6:33 min/km
271
59
294
30
Charlotte (Lottie) KERR
Charlotte (Lottie) KERR #30
Female Y07
00:19:44.26
00:19:44.26
41
(284)
Y07
41
00:07:22.87
Female
284
Corinth
60
11
6:22 min/km
00:09:02.31
5:49 min/km
304
44
00:10:41.95
6:54 min/km
311
48
247
753
Andrea VIDLER
Andrea VIDLER #753
Female Y12
00:18:26.46
00:18:26.46
30
(237)
Y12
30
00:05:06.01
Female
237
Rome
36
22
5:56 min/km
00:09:03.75
5:50 min/km
305
38
00:09:22.71
6:03 min/km
223
28
315
494
Emilia MARSHALL
Emilia MARSHALL #494
Female Y10
00:20:04.23
00:20:04.23
68
(305)
Y10
68
00:09:10.02
Female
305
Troy
46
1
6:28 min/km
00:09:03.96
5:50 min/km
306
67
00:11:00.27
7:05 min/km
335
71
226
804
Estrella SCHALL
Estrella SCHALL #804
Female Y11
00:17:50.28
00:17:50.28
36
(216)
Y11
36
00:05:26.90
Female
216
16
5:45 min/km
00:09:04.21
5:51 min/km
307
44
00:08:46.06
5:39 min/km
171
29
254
448
Amy IVEY
Amy IVEY #448
Female Y10
00:18:35.30
00:18:35.30
53
(244)
Y10
53
00:07:41.09
Female
244
Rome
37
1
5:59 min/km
00:09:04.39
5:51 min/km
308
68
00:09:30.91
6:08 min/km
230
46
281
6
Niamh FRASER
Niamh FRASER #6
Female Y07
00:19:20.83
00:19:20.83
39
(271)
Y07
39
00:06:59.44
Female
271
Athens
46
13
6:14 min/km
00:09:05.77
5:52 min/km
309
45
00:10:15.05
6:36 min/km
276
37
282
582
Kejia (Linda) CAO
Kejia (Linda) CAO #582
Female Y11
00:19:22.97
00:19:22.97
42
(272)
Y11
42
00:06:59.60
Female
272
Rome
43
10
6:15 min/km
00:09:05.96
5:52 min/km
310
45
00:10:17.01
6:38 min/km
279
43
297
631
Michelle AMMON
Michelle AMMON #631
Female Y11
00:19:45.73
00:19:45.73
44
(287)
Y11
44
00:07:22.35
Female
287
Troy
42
8
6:22 min/km
00:09:05.96
5:52 min/km
311
46
00:10:39.77
6:52 min/km
307
46
328
616
Emma MATHERS
Emma MATHERS #616
Female Y11
00:20:26.18
00:20:26.18
49
(318)
Y11
49
00:08:02.80
Female
318
Sparta
50
3
6:35 min/km
00:09:06.78
5:52 min/km
312
47
00:11:19.39
7:18 min/km
359
52
268
404
Yutong (Aletta) HU
Yutong (Aletta) HU #404
Female Y10
00:18:53.03
00:18:53.03
59
(258)
Y10
59
00:07:58.82
Female
258
Corinth
55
1
6:05 min/km
00:09:09.46
5:54 min/km
313
69
00:09:43.57
6:16 min/km
239
49
293
781
Amber BOSSI
Amber BOSSI #781
Female Y12
00:19:41.43
00:19:41.43
36
(283)
Y12
36
00:06:20.98
Female
283
Troy
41
16
6:21 min/km
00:09:09.85
5:54 min/km
314
39
00:10:31.58
6:47 min/km
297
38
290
183
Sreya SAMUEL
Sreya SAMUEL #183
Female Y08
00:19:40.70
00:19:40.70
49
(280)
Y08
49
00:08:16.19
Female
280
Olympia
41
3
6:20 min/km
00:09:10.88
5:55 min/km
315
50
00:10:29.81
6:46 min/km
295
52
257
418
Evelyn CARAPETIS
Evelyn CARAPETIS #418
Female Y10
00:18:38.38
00:18:38.38
54
(247)
Y10
54
00:07:44.16
Female
247
Olympia
34
1
6:00 min/km
00:09:11.46
5:55 min/km
316
70
00:09:26.91
6:05 min/km
227
45
289
234
Siena ISAACS
Siena ISAACS #234
Female Y08
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
48
(279)
Y08
48
00:08:15.98
Female
279
Troy
39
4
6:20 min/km
00:09:11.69
5:55 min/km
317
51
00:10:28.80
6:45 min/km
292
51
251
389
Kristen WALKER
Kristen WALKER #389
Female Y10
00:18:29.20
00:18:29.20
50
(241)
Y10
50
00:07:34.99
Female
241
Athens
40
2
5:57 min/km
00:09:12.92
5:56 min/km
318
71
00:09:16.28
5:58 min/km
217
42
277
238
Annalise LEWIS
Annalise LEWIS #238
Female Y08
00:19:15.70
00:19:15.70
45
(267)
Y08
45
00:07:51.19
Female
267
Troy
38
7
6:12 min/km
00:09:14.34
5:57 min/km
319
52
00:10:01.36
6:27 min/km
263
43
345
215
Xiangyu (Sammy) KONG
Xiangyu (Sammy) KONG #215
Female Y08
00:20:48.10
00:20:48.10
63
(335)
Y08
63
00:09:23.59
Female
335
Sparta
53
1
6:42 min/km
00:09:17.78
5:59 min/km
320
53
00:11:30.32
7:25 min/km
370
66
296
221
Trudy VINNICOMBE
Trudy VINNICOMBE #221
Female Y08
00:19:44.76
00:19:44.76
51
(286)
Y08
51
00:08:20.25
Female
286
Sparta
44
1
6:22 min/km
00:09:20.71
6:01 min/km
321
54
00:10:24.04
6:42 min/km
287
50
339
18
Charlotte ROBSON
Charlotte ROBSON #18
Female Y07
00:20:37.95
00:20:37.95
47
(329)
Y07
47
00:08:16.56
Female
329
Athens
53
5
6:39 min/km
00:09:21.81
6:02 min/km
322
46
00:11:16.14
7:16 min/km
356
56
329
346
Mareeya PIGRAM
Mareeya PIGRAM #346
Female Y09
00:20:26.25
00:20:26.25
47
(319)
Y09
47
00:08:16.86
Female
319
Sparta
51
5
6:35 min/km
00:09:21.96
6:02 min/km
323
48
00:11:04.29
7:08 min/km
342
52
300
212
Felicity HARMER
Felicity HARMER #212
Female Y08
00:19:46.60
00:19:46.60
53
(290)
Y08
53
00:08:22.09
Female
290
Sparta
45
1
6:22 min/km
00:09:23.27
6:03 min/km
324
55
00:10:23.33
6:42 min/km
285
49
321
483
Charlotte BOSSI
Charlotte BOSSI #483
Female Y10
00:20:18.24
00:20:18.24
70
(311)
Y10
70
00:09:24.03
Female
311
Troy
47
1
6:32 min/km
00:09:23.46
6:03 min/km
325
72
00:10:54.77
7:02 min/km
329
69
332
236
Megan (Meg) KIRCHNER
Megan (Meg) KIRCHNER #236
Female Y08
00:20:26.73
00:20:26.73
61
(322)
Y08
61
00:09:02.22
Female
322
Troy
50
1
6:35 min/km
00:09:23.69
6:03 min/km
326
56
00:11:03.03
7:07 min/km
341
60
331
191
Anna COOKE
Anna COOKE #191
Female Y08
00:20:26.73
00:20:26.73
60
(321)
Y08
60
00:09:02.22
Female
321
Rome
48
1
6:35 min/km
00:09:23.88
6:03 min/km
327
57
00:11:02.85
7:07 min/km
339
59
379
34
Mya MALLAWARACHI
Mya MALLAWARACHI #34
Female Y07
00:21:37.01
00:21:37.01
52
(369)
Y07
52
00:09:15.62
Female
369
Corinth
73
0
6:58 min/km
00:09:24.21
6:04 min/km
328
47
00:12:12.80
7:52 min/km
434
70
307
59
Angelina OLOWORARAN
Angelina OLOWORARAN #59
Female Y07
00:19:57.02
00:19:57.02
44
(297)
Y07
44
00:07:35.63
Female
297
Olympia
44
8
6:26 min/km
00:09:24.64
6:04 min/km
329
48
00:10:32.37
6:47 min/km
299
42
327
266
Audrey VERTANNES
Audrey VERTANNES #266
Female Y09
00:20:24.82
00:20:24.82
46
(317)
Y09
46
00:08:15.43
Female
317
Athens
52
6
6:35 min/km
00:09:24.68
6:04 min/km
330
49
00:11:00.14
7:05 min/km
334
50
344
148
Natalie YUEN
Natalie YUEN #148
Female Y08
00:20:47.48
00:20:47.48
62
(334)
Y08
62
00:09:22.97
Female
334
Athens
55
1
6:42 min/km
00:09:24.90
6:04 min/km
331
58
00:11:22.58
7:20 min/km
361
63
382
738
Lily HANNINGTON
Lily HANNINGTON #738
Female Y12
00:21:41.53
00:21:41.53
45
(372)
Y12
45
00:08:21.08
Female
372
Rome
54
7
6:59 min/km
00:09:25.29
6:04 min/km
332
40
00:12:16.24
7:54 min/km
439
54
370
214
Morgan KERR
Morgan KERR #214
Female Y08
00:21:22.74
00:21:22.74
67
(360)
Y08
67
00:09:58.23
Female
360
Sparta
57
0
6:53 min/km
00:09:25.47
6:04 min/km
333
59
00:11:57.27
7:42 min/km
409
78
384
745
Yasmin Husain (Yasmin) NAZIR
Yasmin Husain (Yasmin) NAZIR #745
Female Y12
00:21:42.47
00:21:42.47
47
(374)
Y12
47
00:08:22.02
Female
374
Rome
55
5
7:00 min/km
00:09:25.95
6:05 min/km
334
41
00:12:16.52
7:55 min/km
440
55
385
682
Baylee COOPER
Baylee COOPER #682
Female Y12
00:21:42.76
00:21:42.76
48
(375)
Y12
48
00:08:22.31
Female
375
Corinth
74
4
7:00 min/km
00:09:26.20
6:05 min/km
335
42
00:12:16.56
7:55 min/km
441
56
330
354
Rhiannon DEWAR
Rhiannon DEWAR #354
Female Y09
00:20:26.25
00:20:26.25
48
(320)
Y09
48
00:08:16.86
Female
320
Troy
49
4
6:35 min/km
00:09:26.30
6:05 min/km
336
50
00:10:59.95
7:05 min/km
333
49
334
618
Lily PRICE
Lily PRICE #618
Female Y11
00:20:35.32
00:20:35.32
50
(324)
Y11
50
00:08:11.94
Female
324
Sparta
52
2
6:38 min/km
00:09:27.71
6:06 min/km
338
49
00:11:07.61
7:10 min/km
348
51
278
598
Ciara THOMPSON
Ciara THOMPSON #598
Female Y11
00:19:16.67
00:19:16.67
41
(268)
Y11
41
00:06:53.30
Female
268
Rome
42
11
6:13 min/km
00:09:27.71
6:06 min/km
337
48
00:09:48.96
6:19 min/km
246
38
333
434
Yue Yue (Zoe) WEI
Yue Yue (Zoe) WEI #434
Female Y10
00:20:34.74
00:20:34.74
72
(323)
Y10
72
00:09:40.53
Female
323
Olympia
48
1
6:38 min/km
00:09:28.16
6:06 min/km
339
73
00:11:06.58
7:10 min/km
345
72
368
176
Ashlee KINSELLA
Ashlee KINSELLA #176
Female Y08
00:21:21.71
00:21:21.71
66
(358)
Y08
66
00:09:57.20
Female
358
Olympia
55
0
6:53 min/km
00:09:28.17
6:06 min/km
340
60
00:11:53.54
7:40 min/km
404
77
325
422
Phoebee HE
Phoebee HE #422
Female Y10
00:20:19.70
00:20:19.70
71
(315)
Y10
71
00:09:25.48
Female
315
Olympia
47
1
6:33 min/km
00:09:28.18
6:06 min/km
341
74
00:10:51.52
7:00 min/km
327
68
383
678
Ellen SEED
Ellen SEED #678
Female Y12
00:21:41.72
00:21:41.72
46
(373)
Y12
46
00:08:21.26
Female
373
Athens
62
6
6:59 min/km
00:09:28.33
6:06 min/km
342
43
00:12:13.39
7:53 min/km
435
53
314
411
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #411
Female Y10
00:20:03.21
00:20:03.21
67
(304)
Y10
67
00:09:09.00
Female
304
Corinth
62
1
6:28 min/km
00:09:28.97
6:07 min/km
343
75
00:10:34.24
6:49 min/km
301
63
374
461
Charlize CHEN
Charlize CHEN #461
Female Y10
00:21:31.49
00:21:31.49
80
(364)
Y10
80
00:10:37.28
Female
364
Sparta
59
0
6:56 min/km
00:09:29.46
6:07 min/km
344
76
00:12:02.02
7:45 min/km
418
83
347
431
Pia ROSSITER
Pia ROSSITER #431
Female Y10
00:20:56.39
00:20:56.39
77
(337)
Y10
77
00:10:02.18
Female
337
Olympia
49
1
6:45 min/km
00:09:30.39
6:07 min/km
345
77
00:11:25.99
7:22 min/km
364
75
319
175
Sarah JARVIS
Sarah JARVIS #175
Female Y08
00:20:16.51
00:20:16.51
58
(309)
Y08
58
00:08:52.00
Female
309
Olympia
45
1
6:32 min/km
00:09:30.46
6:08 min/km
346
61
00:10:46.04
6:56 min/km
317
55
373
339
Bridget (Buzzy) HARTREE
Bridget (Buzzy) HARTREE #339
Female Y09
00:21:28.61
00:21:28.61
62
(363)
Y09
62
00:09:19.21
Female
363
Sparta
58
0
6:55 min/km
00:09:30.48
6:08 min/km
347
51
00:11:58.12
7:43 min/km
410
62
318
219
Olivia SARTORI
Olivia SARTORI #219
Female Y08
00:20:12.87
00:20:12.87
57
(308)
Y08
57
00:08:48.36
Female
308
Sparta
49
1
6:31 min/km
00:09:31.43
6:08 min/km
348
62
00:10:41.44
6:53 min/km
310
53
308
647
Xinru (Eunice) LI
Xinru (Eunice) LI #647
Female Y11
00:19:57.03
00:19:57.03
45
(298)
Y11
45
00:07:33.66
Female
298
Troy
45
7
6:26 min/km
00:09:31.60
6:08 min/km
349
50
00:10:25.43
6:43 min/km
288
44
365
353
Emily CRAWFORD
Emily CRAWFORD #353
Female Y09
00:21:17.98
00:21:17.98
58
(355)
Y09
58
00:09:08.59
Female
355
Troy
55
0
6:52 min/km
00:09:32.21
6:09 min/km
350
52
00:11:45.77
7:35 min/km
392
61
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (840 items)