Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
251
Madison DALZIELL
Madison DALZIELL #251
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Athens
0
340
252
Sofia DI GIROLAMI
Sofia DI GIROLAMI #252
Female Y09
00:20:38.49
00:20:38.49
49
(330)
Y09
49
00:08:29.10
Female
330
Athens
54
3
6:39 min/km
00:09:51.46
6:21 min/km
375
60
00:10:47.03
6:57 min/km
319
46
303
253
Chloe HAMMOND
Chloe HAMMOND #253
Female Y09
00:19:52.47
00:19:52.47
43
(293)
Y09
43
00:07:43.07
Female
293
Athens
48
9
6:24 min/km
00:09:38.89
6:13 min/km
359
55
00:10:13.58
6:35 min/km
275
41
428
254
Aurelia HARDY
Aurelia HARDY #254
Female Y09
00:22:30.50
00:22:30.50
68
(418)
Y09
68
00:10:21.11
Female
418
Athens
70
0
7:15 min/km
00:10:25.58
6:43 min/km
414
69
00:12:04.92
7:47 min/km
420
64
242
255
Stella JADEJA
Stella JADEJA #255
Female Y09
00:18:12.20
00:18:12.20
39
(232)
Y09
39
00:06:02.80
Female
232
Athens
38
13
5:52 min/km
00:08:20.70
5:23 min/km
231
38
00:09:51.49
6:21 min/km
248
38
223
256
Kirstyn LIAN
Kirstyn LIAN #256
Female Y09
00:17:46.70
00:17:46.70
35
(213)
Y09
35
00:05:37.31
Female
213
Athens
33
17
5:44 min/km
00:08:22.37
5:24 min/km
234
40
00:09:24.33
6:04 min/km
225
35
243
257
Elizabeth (Libby) RAYNER
Elizabeth (Libby) RAYNER #257
Female Y09
00:18:14.46
00:18:14.46
40
(233)
Y09
40
00:06:05.06
Female
233
Athens
39
12
5:53 min/km
00:08:18.69
5:21 min/km
227
35
00:09:55.76
6:24 min/km
254
39
68
258
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #258
Female Y09
00:14:18.83
00:14:18.83
11
(59)
Y09
11
00:02:09.44
Female
59
Athens
10
41
4:37 min/km
00:06:44.66
4:21 min/km
70
13
00:07:34.17
4:53 min/km
65
12
259
Ella SAUL
Ella SAUL #259
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Athens
0
260
Gabrielle SHADLOW-BATH
Gabrielle SHADLOW-BATH #260
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Athens
0
210
261
Ananyna SHARMA
Ananyna SHARMA #261
Female Y09
00:17:16.25
00:17:16.25
34
(200)
Y09
34
00:05:06.85
Female
200
Athens
30
18
5:34 min/km
00:08:22.14
5:23 min/km
233
39
00:08:54.10
5:44 min/km
186
29
489
262
Miranda SKETT
Miranda SKETT #262
Female Y09
00:24:51.26
00:24:51.26
78
(478)
Y09
78
00:12:41.87
Female
478
Athens
76
0
8:01 min/km
00:11:18.58
7:17 min/km
475
77
00:13:32.67
8:44 min/km
541
87
357
263
Qianyi (Alice) SUN
Qianyi (Alice) SUN #263
Female Y09
00:21:12.30
00:21:12.30
54
(347)
Y09
54
00:09:02.90
Female
347
Athens
59
0
6:50 min/km
00:09:00.47
5:48 min/km
298
46
00:12:11.83
7:52 min/km
431
66
375
264
Stella URQUHART
Stella URQUHART #264
Female Y09
00:21:33.72
00:21:33.72
63
(365)
Y09
63
00:09:24.33
Female
365
Athens
60
0
6:57 min/km
00:10:46.70
6:57 min/km
447
72
00:10:47.02
6:57 min/km
318
45
79
265
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #265
Female Y09
00:14:39.97
00:14:39.97
15
(70)
Y09
15
00:02:30.57
Female
70
Athens
12
37
4:43 min/km
00:07:13.70
4:39 min/km
122
24
00:07:26.26
4:47 min/km
56
7
327
266
Audrey VERTANNES
Audrey VERTANNES #266
Female Y09
00:20:24.82
00:20:24.82
46
(317)
Y09
46
00:08:15.43
Female
317
Athens
52
6
6:35 min/km
00:09:24.68
6:04 min/km
330
49
00:11:00.14
7:05 min/km
334
50
267
Christine BAMFORD
Christine BAMFORD #267
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Corinth
0
615
268
Kate CANOVA
Kate CANOVA #268
Female Y09
00:28:37.49
00:28:37.49
94
(604)
Y09
94
00:16:28.09
Female
604
Corinth
104
0
9:14 min/km
00:14:43.60
9:30 min/km
654
100
00:13:53.89
8:57 min/km
566
90
269
Alena COX
Alena COX #269
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Corinth
0
50
270
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #270
Female Y09
00:13:54.40
00:13:54.40
6
(41)
Y09
6
00:01:45.01
Female
41
Corinth
9
46
4:29 min/km
00:06:31.22
4:12 min/km
44
5
00:07:23.18
4:45 min/km
51
5
276
271
Tahlia EICHENBERG
Tahlia EICHENBERG #271
Female Y09
00:19:14.27
00:19:14.27
41
(266)
Y09
41
00:07:04.87
Female
266
Corinth
57
11
6:12 min/km
00:08:45.08
5:38 min/km
270
41
00:10:29.18
6:45 min/km
293
44
361
272
Alicia FENG
Alicia FENG #272
Female Y09
00:21:15.73
00:21:15.73
56
(351)
Y09
56
00:09:06.34
Female
351
Corinth
71
0
6:51 min/km
00:09:45.79
6:17 min/km
368
56
00:11:29.94
7:25 min/km
368
59
72
273
Lucy FOSTER
Lucy FOSTER #273
Female Y09
00:14:32.00
00:14:32.00
13
(63)
Y09
13
00:02:22.60
Female
63
Corinth
15
39
4:41 min/km
00:06:50.96
4:25 min/km
85
15
00:07:41.03
4:57 min/km
73
14
274
Veronique GAVAN
Veronique GAVAN #274
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Corinth
0
342
275
Neve GRIBBLE
Neve GRIBBLE #275
Female Y09
00:20:42.97
00:20:42.97
50
(332)
Y09
50
00:08:33.57
Female
332
Corinth
69
2
6:40 min/km
00:09:33.74
6:10 min/km
353
53
00:11:09.23
7:11 min/km
352
55
78
276
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #276
Female Y09
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
14
(69)
Y09
14
00:02:29.10
Female
69
Corinth
16
38
4:43 min/km
00:06:52.35
4:26 min/km
88
17
00:07:46.15
5:00 min/km
83
15
309
277
Emily LILLEYMAN
Emily LILLEYMAN #277
Female Y09
00:19:58.18
00:19:58.18
44
(299)
Y09
44
00:07:48.79
Female
299
Corinth
61
8
6:26 min/km
00:08:55.27
5:45 min/km
289
44
00:11:02.91
7:07 min/km
340
51
424
278
Sascha MARTIN
Sascha MARTIN #278
Female Y09
00:22:24.75
00:22:24.75
65
(414)
Y09
65
00:10:15.36
Female
414
Corinth
80
0
7:13 min/km
00:09:48.83
6:19 min/km
371
57
00:12:35.92
8:07 min/km
457
74
4
279
Lily MATHER
Lily MATHER #279
Female Y09
00:12:09.39
00:12:09.39
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Corinth
1
51
3:55 min/km
00:05:40.46
3:39 min/km
3
1
00:06:28.93
4:10 min/km
6
1
518
280
Ella MILES
Ella MILES #280
Female Y09
00:25:49.69
00:25:49.69
81
(507)
Y09
81
00:13:40.30
Female
507
Corinth
89
0
8:19 min/km
00:12:29.98
8:03 min/km
542
88
00:13:19.71
8:35 min/km
513
83
520
281
Olivia MILLS
Olivia MILLS #281
Female Y09
00:25:53.25
00:25:53.25
83
(509)
Y09
83
00:13:43.86
Female
509
Corinth
90
0
8:21 min/km
00:12:26.34
8:01 min/km
531
85
00:13:26.91
8:40 min/km
524
86
120
282
Ruby OSTLER
Ruby OSTLER #282
Female Y09
00:15:26.01
00:15:26.01
20
(110)
Y09
20
00:03:16.62
Female
110
Corinth
27
32
4:58 min/km
00:07:09.62
4:37 min/km
117
22
00:08:16.39
5:20 min/km
124
19
283
Victoria RAZZA
Victoria RAZZA #283
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Corinth
0
578
284
Grace SHANNON
Grace SHANNON #284
Female Y09
00:27:19.70
00:27:19.70
90
(567)
Y09
90
00:15:10.30
Female
567
Corinth
100
0
8:48 min/km
00:14:33.83
9:23 min/km
644
93
00:12:45.87
8:14 min/km
472
78
634
285
Renjie (Joy) SHI
Renjie (Joy) SHI #285
Female Y09
00:29:53.19
00:29:53.19
99
(623)
Y09
99
00:17:43.80
Female
623
Corinth
107
0
9:38 min/km
00:14:42.16
9:29 min/km
650
98
00:15:11.03
9:47 min/km
626
96
438
286
Amy THOMAS
Amy THOMAS #286
Female Y09
00:22:38.37
00:22:38.37
71
(427)
Y09
71
00:10:28.97
Female
427
Corinth
81
0
7:18 min/km
00:10:19.70
6:39 min/km
408
66
00:12:18.66
7:56 min/km
442
67
611
287
Josephine THORNHILL
Josephine THORNHILL #287
Female Y09
00:28:07.17
00:28:07.17
93
(600)
Y09
93
00:15:57.78
Female
600
Corinth
103
0
9:04 min/km
00:14:47.04
9:32 min/km
659
102
00:13:20.13
8:36 min/km
514
84
288
Leah BASFORD
Leah BASFORD #288
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Olympia
0
240
289
Eleonore BROWN
Eleonore BROWN #289
Female Y09
00:18:10.57
00:18:10.57
38
(230)
Y09
38
00:06:01.18
Female
230
Olympia
29
14
5:51 min/km
00:08:19.28
5:22 min/km
229
36
00:09:51.29
6:21 min/km
247
37
355
290
Katie BULT
Katie BULT #290
Female Y09
00:21:02.08
00:21:02.08
53
(345)
Y09
53
00:08:52.68
Female
345
Olympia
52
0
6:47 min/km
00:09:49.72
6:20 min/km
373
59
00:11:12.36
7:13 min/km
355
57
519
291
Mia COOPER
Mia COOPER #291
Female Y09
00:25:52.51
00:25:52.51
82
(508)
Y09
82
00:13:43.11
Female
508
Olympia
80
0
8:20 min/km
00:12:29.97
8:03 min/km
541
87
00:13:22.53
8:37 min/km
518
85
369
292
Chloe ELSEGOOD
Chloe ELSEGOOD #292
Female Y09
00:21:22.71
00:21:22.71
60
(359)
Y09
60
00:09:13.32
Female
359
Olympia
56
0
6:53 min/km
00:10:33.91
6:48 min/km
431
71
00:10:48.79
6:58 min/km
321
47
459
293
Isabel ESTERHUYSEN
Isabel ESTERHUYSEN #293
Female Y09
00:23:30.67
00:23:30.67
74
(448)
Y09
74
00:11:21.28
Female
448
Olympia
68
0
7:35 min/km
00:10:19.69
6:39 min/km
406
64
00:13:10.98
8:30 min/km
500
82
427
294
Sharyce FLYNN
Sharyce FLYNN #294
Female Y09
00:22:28.73
00:22:28.73
67
(417)
Y09
67
00:10:19.34
Female
417
Olympia
63
0
7:15 min/km
00:11:21.96
7:19 min/km
483
79
00:11:06.76
7:10 min/km
346
53
360
295
Eva HERMANS
Eva HERMANS #295
Female Y09
00:21:14.50
00:21:14.50
55
(350)
Y09
55
00:09:05.11
Female
350
Olympia
53
0
6:51 min/km
00:08:52.97
5:43 min/km
283
43
00:12:21.53
7:58 min/km
445
68
34
296
Klara JOHANSSON
Klara JOHANSSON #296
Female Y09
00:13:38.50
00:13:38.50
4
(26)
Y09
4
00:01:29.10
Female
26
Olympia
3
48
4:24 min/km
00:06:15.18
4:02 min/km
20
3
00:07:23.31
4:46 min/km
52
6
522
297
Akshata JOIS
Akshata JOIS #297
Female Y09
00:26:12.00
00:26:12.00
84
(511)
Y09
84
00:14:02.61
Female
511
Olympia
81
0
8:27 min/km
00:12:09.46
7:50 min/km
515
80
00:14:02.54
9:03 min/km
575
92
82
298
Chloe KESWICK
Chloe KESWICK #298
Female Y09
00:14:41.75
00:14:41.75
17
(73)
Y09
17
00:02:32.35
Female
73
Olympia
10
35
4:44 min/km
00:07:09.42
4:37 min/km
115
21
00:07:32.32
4:51 min/km
64
11
13
299
Ruby KNOTT
Ruby KNOTT #299
Female Y09
00:12:56.42
00:12:56.42
3
(10)
Y09
3
00:00:47.02
Female
10
Olympia
2
49
4:10 min/km
00:06:17.61
4:03 min/km
24
4
00:06:38.80
4:17 min/km
10
2
460
300
Ruby LEFROY
Ruby LEFROY #300
Female Y09
00:23:31.08
00:23:31.08
75
(449)
Y09
75
00:11:21.69
Female
449
Olympia
69
0
7:35 min/km
00:10:20.70
6:40 min/km
410
67
00:13:10.38
8:29 min/km
497
81
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (840 items)