Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
431
201
Lavinia RAJAN
Lavinia RAJAN #201
Female Y08
00:22:31.76
00:22:31.76
81
(421)
Y08
81
00:11:07.25
Female
421
Rome
64
0
7:16 min/km
00:10:12.20
6:34 min/km
395
68
00:12:19.55
7:57 min/km
443
85
404
202
Shalomia RAMACHANDRAN
Shalomia RAMACHANDRAN #202
Female Y08
00:21:58.14
00:21:58.14
73
(394)
Y08
73
00:10:33.63
Female
394
Rome
58
0
7:05 min/km
00:10:19.22
6:39 min/km
404
73
00:11:38.92
7:30 min/km
383
71
237
203
Megan ROBINSON
Megan ROBINSON #203
Female Y08
00:18:06.93
00:18:06.93
38
(227)
Y08
38
00:06:42.42
Female
227
Rome
35
14
5:50 min/km
00:08:58.91
5:47 min/km
297
49
00:09:08.02
5:53 min/km
205
34
231
204
Chloe WALSH
Chloe WALSH #204
Female Y08
00:17:57.36
00:17:57.36
37
(221)
Y08
37
00:06:32.85
Female
221
Rome
34
15
5:47 min/km
00:08:15.46
5:19 min/km
221
37
00:09:41.89
6:15 min/km
235
40
672
205
Mia WILESMITH
Mia WILESMITH #205
Female Y08
00:31:32.77
00:31:32.77
105
(661)
Y08
105
00:20:08.26
Female
661
Rome
106
0
10:10 min/km
00:18:28.70
11:55 min/km
685
104
00:13:04.06
8:25 min/km
488
87
606
206
Jiayi (Jenny) ZHEN
Jiayi (Jenny) ZHEN #206
Female Y08
00:27:47.26
00:27:47.26
97
(595)
Y08
97
00:16:22.75
Female
595
Rome
95
0
8:57 min/km
00:13:44.46
8:51 min/km
598
96
00:14:02.80
9:03 min/km
576
99
415
207
Poppy BARICH
Poppy BARICH #207
Female Y08
00:22:17.46
00:22:17.46
76
(405)
Y08
76
00:10:52.95
Female
405
Sparta
66
0
7:11 min/km
00:10:33.72
6:48 min/km
430
79
00:11:43.73
7:34 min/km
390
75
101
208
Lilly BASSETT
Lilly BASSETT #208
Female Y08
00:15:04.01
00:15:04.01
19
(91)
Y08
19
00:03:39.50
Female
91
Sparta
16
33
4:51 min/km
00:07:12.46
4:39 min/km
120
20
00:07:51.54
5:04 min/km
89
19
654
209
Raelarni CHARLES
Raelarni CHARLES #209
Female Y08
00:30:30.01
00:30:30.01
102
(643)
Y08
102
00:19:05.50
Female
643
Sparta
106
0
9:50 min/km
00:14:45.72
9:31 min/km
656
103
00:15:44.29
10:09 min/km
645
103
497
210
Angeline CHOW
Angeline CHOW #210
Female Y08
00:24:57.86
00:24:57.86
86
(486)
Y08
86
00:13:33.35
Female
486
Sparta
87
0
8:03 min/km
00:11:46.71
7:35 min/km
502
87
00:13:11.15
8:30 min/km
501
89
671
211
Roshni FERNANDES
Roshni FERNANDES #211
Female Y08
00:31:32.58
00:31:32.58
104
(660)
Y08
104
00:20:08.07
Female
660
Sparta
109
0
10:10 min/km
00:18:28.91
11:55 min/km
686
105
00:13:03.67
8:25 min/km
486
86
300
212
Felicity HARMER
Felicity HARMER #212
Female Y08
00:19:46.60
00:19:46.60
53
(290)
Y08
53
00:08:22.09
Female
290
Sparta
45
1
6:22 min/km
00:09:23.27
6:03 min/km
324
55
00:10:23.33
6:42 min/km
285
49
71
213
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #213
Female Y08
00:14:25.72
00:14:25.72
14
(62)
Y08
14
00:03:01.21
Female
62
Sparta
10
38
4:39 min/km
00:06:47.93
4:23 min/km
79
12
00:07:37.78
4:55 min/km
71
14
370
214
Morgan KERR
Morgan KERR #214
Female Y08
00:21:22.74
00:21:22.74
67
(360)
Y08
67
00:09:58.23
Female
360
Sparta
57
0
6:53 min/km
00:09:25.47
6:04 min/km
333
59
00:11:57.27
7:42 min/km
409
78
345
215
Xiangyu (Sammy) KONG
Xiangyu (Sammy) KONG #215
Female Y08
00:20:48.10
00:20:48.10
63
(335)
Y08
63
00:09:23.59
Female
335
Sparta
53
1
6:42 min/km
00:09:17.78
5:59 min/km
320
53
00:11:30.32
7:25 min/km
370
66
420
216
Georgie LISTER
Georgie LISTER #216
Female Y08
00:22:22.99
00:22:22.99
80
(410)
Y08
80
00:10:58.48
Female
410
Sparta
68
0
7:13 min/km
00:10:50.77
6:59 min/km
450
82
00:11:32.22
7:26 min/km
377
68
280
217
Lily LOCKETT
Lily LOCKETT #217
Female Y08
00:19:19.75
00:19:19.75
46
(270)
Y08
46
00:07:55.24
Female
270
Sparta
42
6
6:14 min/km
00:09:48.66
6:19 min/km
370
65
00:09:31.09
6:08 min/km
231
39
527
218
Sophie PRICE
Sophie PRICE #218
Female Y08
00:26:17.04
00:26:17.04
92
(516)
Y08
92
00:14:52.53
Female
516
Sparta
91
0
8:28 min/km
00:12:41.97
8:11 min/km
553
91
00:13:35.07
8:45 min/km
545
95
318
219
Olivia SARTORI
Olivia SARTORI #219
Female Y08
00:20:12.87
00:20:12.87
57
(308)
Y08
57
00:08:48.36
Female
308
Sparta
49
1
6:31 min/km
00:09:31.43
6:08 min/km
348
62
00:10:41.44
6:53 min/km
310
53
230
220
Phoebe TURNBULL
Phoebe TURNBULL #220
Female Y08
00:17:55.94
00:17:55.94
36
(220)
Y08
36
00:06:31.43
Female
220
Sparta
39
16
5:47 min/km
00:08:26.84
5:26 min/km
239
39
00:09:29.10
6:07 min/km
229
38
296
221
Trudy VINNICOMBE
Trudy VINNICOMBE #221
Female Y08
00:19:44.76
00:19:44.76
51
(286)
Y08
51
00:08:20.25
Female
286
Sparta
44
1
6:22 min/km
00:09:20.71
6:01 min/km
321
54
00:10:24.04
6:42 min/km
287
50
417
222
Amber WALLIS
Amber WALLIS #222
Female Y08
00:22:18.88
00:22:18.88
78
(407)
Y08
78
00:10:54.37
Female
407
Sparta
67
0
7:11 min/km
00:10:51.58
7:00 min/km
452
83
00:11:27.30
7:23 min/km
367
65
267
223
Annabelle WARDEN
Annabelle WARDEN #223
Female Y08
00:18:52.90
00:18:52.90
42
(257)
Y08
42
00:07:28.39
Female
257
Sparta
41
10
6:05 min/km
00:08:57.08
5:46 min/km
293
47
00:09:55.82
6:24 min/km
255
41
529
224
Anika (Ani) WHEATLEY
Anika (Ani) WHEATLEY #224
Female Y08
00:26:18.02
00:26:18.02
93
(518)
Y08
93
00:14:53.51
Female
518
Sparta
92
0
8:29 min/km
00:12:21.09
7:58 min/km
528
89
00:13:56.93
8:59 min/km
571
98
181
225
Ruby WILLIAMSON
Ruby WILLIAMSON #225
Female Y08
00:16:50.86
00:16:50.86
32
(171)
Y08
32
00:05:26.35
Female
171
Sparta
31
20
5:26 min/km
00:07:48.85
5:02 min/km
175
32
00:09:02.01
5:49 min/km
201
32
359
226
Sophie ALLET
Sophie ALLET #226
Female Y08
00:21:13.51
00:21:13.51
64
(349)
Y08
64
00:09:49.00
Female
349
Troy
53
0
6:50 min/km
00:10:04.46
6:29 min/km
387
66
00:11:09.04
7:11 min/km
351
61
145
227
Eloise BLACKLOCK
Eloise BLACKLOCK #227
Female Y08
00:16:00.21
00:16:00.21
25
(135)
Y08
25
00:04:35.70
Female
135
Troy
14
27
5:09 min/km
00:07:42.72
4:58 min/km
169
30
00:08:17.48
5:20 min/km
127
24
255
228
Maya BROWN
Maya BROWN #228
Female Y08
00:18:37.82
00:18:37.82
40
(245)
Y08
40
00:07:13.31
Female
245
Troy
35
12
6:00 min/km
00:08:32.71
5:30 min/km
251
41
00:10:05.10
6:30 min/km
268
45
524
229
Mia CAHILL
Mia CAHILL #229
Female Y08
00:26:13.26
00:26:13.26
89
(513)
Y08
89
00:14:48.75
Female
513
Troy
80
0
8:27 min/km
00:12:41.58
8:11 min/km
551
90
00:13:31.68
8:43 min/km
534
92
230
Lorenne CHRISTOU
Lorenne CHRISTOU #230
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
0
602
231
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #231
Female Y08
00:27:37.09
00:27:37.09
96
(591)
Y08
96
00:16:12.58
Female
591
Troy
93
0
8:54 min/km
00:14:15.73
9:12 min/km
626
99
00:13:21.36
8:37 min/km
516
90
211
232
Evangeline (Evie) HAMILTON
Evangeline (Evie) HAMILTON #232
Female Y08
00:17:20.51
00:17:20.51
35
(201)
Y08
35
00:05:56.00
Female
201
Troy
25
17
5:35 min/km
00:08:17.87
5:21 min/km
224
38
00:09:02.63
5:50 min/km
202
33
299
233
Katherine (Katie) HILLIARD
Katherine (Katie) HILLIARD #233
Female Y08
00:19:46.19
00:19:46.19
52
(289)
Y08
52
00:08:21.68
Female
289
Troy
43
1
6:22 min/km
00:08:03.66
5:12 min/km
201
36
00:11:42.53
7:33 min/km
386
73
289
234
Siena ISAACS
Siena ISAACS #234
Female Y08
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
48
(279)
Y08
48
00:08:15.98
Female
279
Troy
39
4
6:20 min/km
00:09:11.69
5:55 min/km
317
51
00:10:28.80
6:45 min/km
292
51
617
235
Ching (Ryanne) KHOR
Ching (Ryanne) KHOR #235
Female Y08
00:28:38.76
00:28:38.76
99
(606)
Y08
99
00:17:14.25
Female
606
Troy
96
0
9:14 min/km
00:13:45.21
8:52 min/km
600
98
00:14:53.55
9:36 min/km
614
101
332
236
Megan (Meg) KIRCHNER
Megan (Meg) KIRCHNER #236
Female Y08
00:20:26.73
00:20:26.73
61
(322)
Y08
61
00:09:02.22
Female
322
Troy
50
1
6:35 min/km
00:09:23.69
6:03 min/km
326
56
00:11:03.03
7:07 min/km
341
60
291
237
Jessica KOPEJTKA
Jessica KOPEJTKA #237
Female Y08
00:19:41.01
00:19:41.01
50
(281)
Y08
50
00:08:16.50
Female
281
Troy
40
2
6:20 min/km
00:07:40.10
4:56 min/km
163
28
00:12:00.90
7:45 min/km
415
80
277
238
Annalise LEWIS
Annalise LEWIS #238
Female Y08
00:19:15.70
00:19:15.70
45
(267)
Y08
45
00:07:51.19
Female
267
Troy
38
7
6:12 min/km
00:09:14.34
5:57 min/km
319
52
00:10:01.36
6:27 min/km
263
43
168
239
Jade MCKINNON-SMITH
Jade MCKINNON-SMITH #239
Female Y08
00:16:31.51
00:16:31.51
28
(158)
Y08
28
00:05:07.00
Female
158
Troy
17
24
5:19 min/km
00:07:35.71
4:54 min/km
155
25
00:08:55.79
5:45 min/km
190
29
26
240
Abigail MINCHIN
Abigail MINCHIN #240
Female Y08
00:13:23.89
00:13:23.89
6
(20)
Y08
6
00:01:59.38
Female
20
Troy
3
46
4:19 min/km
00:06:17.46
4:03 min/km
23
5
00:07:06.43
4:35 min/km
33
7
169
241
Ella PHILIP
Ella PHILIP #241
Female Y08
00:16:32.51
00:16:32.51
29
(159)
Y08
29
00:05:08.00
Female
159
Troy
18
23
5:20 min/km
00:07:31.96
4:51 min/km
148
23
00:09:00.54
5:48 min/km
198
30
242
Jade ROLLASON
Jade ROLLASON #242
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
0
590
243
Xiaohan (Rina) SHI
Xiaohan (Rina) SHI #243
Female Y08
00:27:29.17
00:27:29.17
95
(579)
Y08
95
00:16:04.66
Female
579
Troy
90
0
8:51 min/km
00:13:41.26
8:49 min/km
594
94
00:13:47.91
8:54 min/km
559
97
403
244
Molly SUGARS
Molly SUGARS #244
Female Y08
00:21:56.26
00:21:56.26
72
(393)
Y08
72
00:10:31.75
Female
393
Troy
63
0
7:04 min/km
00:10:13.82
6:36 min/km
400
71
00:11:42.44
7:33 min/km
385
72
245
Sophia WATSON
Sophia WATSON #245
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
0
246
Mevindee WITHANAGE
Mevindee WITHANAGE #246
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Troy
0
126
247
Charli AITKENHEAD
Charli AITKENHEAD #247
Female Y09
00:15:39.64
00:15:39.64
22
(116)
Y09
22
00:03:30.25
Female
116
Athens
21
30
5:03 min/km
00:06:51.93
4:25 min/km
86
16
00:08:47.71
5:40 min/km
173
27
499
248
Kate ALTHORPE
Kate ALTHORPE #248
Female Y09
00:24:58.43
00:24:58.43
80
(488)
Y09
80
00:12:49.04
Female
488
Athens
79
0
8:03 min/km
00:12:26.72
8:01 min/km
533
86
00:12:31.71
8:04 min/km
452
70
633
249
Tia CHRISTIDIS
Tia CHRISTIDIS #249
Female Y09
00:29:50.76
00:29:50.76
98
(622)
Y09
98
00:17:41.37
Female
622
Athens
101
0
9:37 min/km
00:14:27.73
9:19 min/km
637
92
00:15:23.03
9:55 min/km
634
99
250
Genevieve COOK
Genevieve COOK #250
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Athens
0
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (840 items)