Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
65
503
Jaya BARLOW
Jaya BARLOW #503
Female Y11
00:14:16.85
00:14:16.85
10
(56)
Y11
10
00:01:53.47
Female
56
Athens
9
42
4:36 min/km
00:06:41.95
4:19 min/km
68
12
00:07:34.89
4:53 min/km
67
10
108
685
Madeleine (Maddie) HANLIN
Madeleine (Maddie) HANLIN #685
Female Y12
00:15:15.79
00:15:15.79
7
(98)
Y12
7
00:01:55.33
Female
98
Corinth
24
45
4:55 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:07 min/km
31
1
00:08:51.89
5:43 min/km
182
21
55
362
Madison LEWIS
Madison LEWIS #362
Female Y09
00:14:05.20
00:14:05.20
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:01:55.80
Female
46
Troy
6
45
4:32 min/km
00:06:37.72
4:16 min/km
58
9
00:07:27.48
4:48 min/km
59
8
57
355
Phoebe DYSON
Phoebe DYSON #355
Female Y09
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:01:56.84
Female
48
Troy
7
43
4:32 min/km
00:06:38.12
4:16 min/km
61
11
00:07:28.10
4:49 min/km
60
9
56
304
Madison (Mem) MONRO
Madison (Mem) MONRO #304
Female Y09
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
8
(47)
Y09
8
00:01:56.84
Female
47
Olympia
5
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:38.12
4:16 min/km
60
10
00:07:28.11
4:49 min/km
61
10
25
144
India SAUNDERS
India SAUNDERS #144
Female Y08
00:13:23.27
00:13:23.27
5
(19)
Y08
5
00:01:58.76
Female
19
Athens
5
47
4:19 min/km
00:06:18.97
4:04 min/km
25
6
00:07:04.30
4:33 min/km
28
4
26
240
Abigail MINCHIN
Abigail MINCHIN #240
Female Y08
00:13:23.89
00:13:23.89
6
(20)
Y08
6
00:01:59.38
Female
20
Troy
3
46
4:19 min/km
00:06:17.46
4:03 min/km
23
5
00:07:06.43
4:35 min/km
33
7
12
443
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES #443
Female Y10
00:12:56.23
00:12:56.23
3
(9)
Y10
3
00:02:02.02
Female
9
Rome
4
49
4:10 min/km
00:06:02.07
3:53 min/km
14
3
00:06:54.16
4:27 min/km
17
3
61
341
Jemeeka LEIGH
Jemeeka LEIGH #341
Female Y09
00:14:12.33
00:14:12.33
10
(52)
Y09
10
00:02:02.94
Female
52
Sparta
8
42
4:34 min/km
00:06:36.09
4:15 min/km
53
7
00:07:36.24
4:54 min/km
69
13
122
661
Bonnie HYATT
Bonnie HYATT #661
Female Y12
00:15:27.60
00:15:27.60
8
(112)
Y12
8
00:02:07.15
Female
112
Athens
19
44
4:59 min/km
00:07:23.94
4:46 min/km
139
8
00:08:03.66
5:12 min/km
110
9
68
258
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #258
Female Y09
00:14:18.83
00:14:18.83
11
(59)
Y09
11
00:02:09.44
Female
59
Athens
10
41
4:37 min/km
00:06:44.66
4:21 min/km
70
13
00:07:34.17
4:53 min/km
65
12
73
623
Jacqueline SHEARN
Jacqueline SHEARN #623
Female Y11
00:14:34.79
00:14:34.79
11
(64)
Y11
11
00:02:11.41
Female
64
Sparta
11
41
4:42 min/km
00:06:37.72
4:16 min/km
59
10
00:07:57.07
5:07 min/km
95
14
76
613
Genevieve HENNESSY
Genevieve HENNESSY #613
Female Y11
00:14:35.76
00:14:35.76
12
(67)
Y11
12
00:02:12.38
Female
67
Sparta
13
40
4:42 min/km
00:07:09.00
4:36 min/km
114
19
00:07:26.76
4:48 min/km
58
9
69
322
Eloise MASSEY
Eloise MASSEY #322
Female Y09
00:14:22.90
00:14:22.90
12
(60)
Y09
12
00:02:13.50
Female
60
Rome
12
40
4:38 min/km
00:06:34.88
4:14 min/km
52
6
00:07:48.02
5:01 min/km
84
16
125
731
Tyla COOKE
Tyla COOKE #731
Female Y12
00:15:36.96
00:15:36.96
9
(115)
Y12
9
00:02:16.51
Female
115
Rome
19
43
5:02 min/km
00:07:40.20
4:56 min/km
164
11
00:07:56.76
5:07 min/km
94
6
41
152
Alana BANNERMAN
Alana BANNERMAN #152
Female Y08
00:13:44.45
00:13:44.45
7
(33)
Y08
7
00:02:19.94
Female
33
Corinth
5
45
4:25 min/km
00:06:38.96
4:17 min/km
62
9
00:07:05.48
4:34 min/km
29
5
84
57
Summer LOWE
Summer LOWE #57
Female Y07
00:14:43.27
00:14:43.27
6
(75)
Y07
6
00:02:21.88
Female
75
Olympia
11
46
4:44 min/km
00:06:33.88
4:14 min/km
50
7
00:08:09.39
5:15 min/km
117
13
72
273
Lucy FOSTER
Lucy FOSTER #273
Female Y09
00:14:32.00
00:14:32.00
13
(63)
Y09
13
00:02:22.60
Female
63
Corinth
15
39
4:41 min/km
00:06:50.96
4:25 min/km
85
15
00:07:41.03
4:57 min/km
73
14
128
755
Jessica ALGAR
Jessica ALGAR #755
Female Y12
00:15:43.28
00:15:43.28
10
(118)
Y12
10
00:02:22.83
Female
118
Sparta
19
42
5:04 min/km
00:07:42.20
4:58 min/km
166
12
00:08:01.08
5:10 min/km
103
8
87
509
Sienna HEATH
Sienna HEATH #509
Female Y11
00:14:47.97
00:14:47.97
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:02:24.59
Female
78
Athens
14
39
4:46 min/km
00:07:05.96
4:34 min/km
107
16
00:07:42.01
4:58 min/km
74
12
88
521
Eliza MANUEL
Eliza MANUEL #521
Female Y11
00:14:48.43
00:14:48.43
14
(79)
Y11
14
00:02:25.06
Female
79
Athens
15
38
4:46 min/km
00:07:07.59
4:35 min/km
109
17
00:07:40.84
4:57 min/km
72
11
90
655
Zara YAXLEY
Zara YAXLEY #655
Female Y11
00:14:49.97
00:14:49.97
15
(81)
Y11
15
00:02:26.59
Female
81
Troy
8
37
4:47 min/km
00:06:48.49
4:23 min/km
82
14
00:08:01.47
5:10 min/km
106
16
22
474
Olivia MANUEL
Olivia MANUEL #474
Female Y10
00:13:20.93
00:13:20.93
4
(17)
Y10
4
00:02:26.71
Female
17
Sparta
3
48
4:18 min/km
00:06:11.19
3:59 min/km
18
4
00:07:09.74
4:37 min/km
37
7
47
156
Sophia COUTTS
Sophia COUTTS #156
Female Y08
00:13:51.74
00:13:51.74
8
(38)
Y08
8
00:02:27.23
Female
38
Corinth
7
44
4:28 min/km
00:06:29.43
4:11 min/km
40
7
00:07:22.31
4:45 min/km
50
11
93
816
Alex CROSTELLA
Alex CROSTELLA #816
Male Staff
00:14:51.55
00:14:51.55
10
(10)
Staff
10
00:02:27.58
Male
10
42
4:47 min/km
00:07:08.95
4:36 min/km
112
11
00:07:42.60
4:58 min/km
76
10
134
780
Rebecca ANDERSON
Rebecca ANDERSON #780
Female Y12
00:15:48.14
00:15:48.14
11
(124)
Y12
11
00:02:27.69
Female
124
Troy
12
41
5:05 min/km
00:07:37.39
4:55 min/km
159
10
00:08:10.74
5:16 min/km
119
10
89
47
Eva Grace (Eva) BRAMPTON
Eva Grace (Eva) BRAMPTON #47
Female Y07
00:14:49.23
00:14:49.23
7
(80)
Y07
7
00:02:27.84
Female
80
Olympia
12
45
4:46 min/km
00:06:26.75
4:09 min/km
37
5
00:08:22.47
5:24 min/km
135
17
78
276
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #276
Female Y09
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
14
(69)
Y09
14
00:02:29.10
Female
69
Corinth
16
38
4:43 min/km
00:06:52.35
4:26 min/km
88
17
00:07:46.15
5:00 min/km
83
15
79
265
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #265
Female Y09
00:14:39.97
00:14:39.97
15
(70)
Y09
15
00:02:30.57
Female
70
Athens
12
37
4:43 min/km
00:07:13.70
4:39 min/km
122
24
00:07:26.26
4:47 min/km
56
7
95
22
Hallie ALEXANDER
Hallie ALEXANDER #22
Female Y07
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
8
(85)
Y07
8
00:02:31.31
Female
85
Corinth
19
44
4:47 min/km
00:07:01.68
4:32 min/km
103
9
00:07:51.02
5:03 min/km
87
6
81
306
Stella SHEEHAN
Stella SHEEHAN #306
Female Y09
00:14:41.58
00:14:41.58
16
(72)
Y09
16
00:02:32.19
Female
72
Olympia
9
36
4:44 min/km
00:06:41.71
4:19 min/km
67
12
00:07:59.86
5:09 min/km
99
17
82
298
Chloe KESWICK
Chloe KESWICK #298
Female Y09
00:14:41.75
00:14:41.75
17
(73)
Y09
17
00:02:32.35
Female
73
Olympia
10
35
4:44 min/km
00:07:09.42
4:37 min/km
115
21
00:07:32.32
4:51 min/km
64
11
139
739
Liesel HOOL
Liesel HOOL #739
Female Y12
00:15:52.83
00:15:52.83
12
(129)
Y12
12
00:02:32.37
Female
129
Rome
21
40
5:07 min/km
00:07:26.24
4:47 min/km
144
9
00:08:26.58
5:26 min/km
138
13
53
141
Jo-Elle PRICE
Jo-Elle PRICE #141
Female Y08
00:13:58.45
00:13:58.45
9
(44)
Y08
9
00:02:33.94
Female
44
Athens
8
43
4:30 min/km
00:06:37.71
4:16 min/km
57
8
00:07:20.73
4:44 min/km
49
10
29
468
Sophie JEFFCOTE
Sophie JEFFCOTE #468
Female Y10
00:13:28.69
00:13:28.69
5
(22)
Y10
5
00:02:34.48
Female
22
Sparta
4
47
4:20 min/km
00:06:21.96
4:06 min/km
27
6
00:07:06.73
4:35 min/km
34
5
99
544
Mia MATHER
Mia MATHER #544
Female Y11
00:14:57.97
00:14:57.97
16
(89)
Y11
16
00:02:34.60
Female
89
Corinth
20
36
4:49 min/km
00:06:42.96
4:19 min/km
69
13
00:08:15.01
5:19 min/km
122
20
30
458
Lucinda (Luci) YOUNG
Lucinda (Luci) YOUNG #458
Female Y10
00:13:28.88
00:13:28.88
6
(23)
Y10
6
00:02:34.67
Female
23
Rome
6
46
4:20 min/km
00:06:25.62
4:08 min/km
33
7
00:07:03.26
4:33 min/km
26
4
146
768
Lily MURRELL
Lily MURRELL #768
Female Y12
00:16:00.71
00:16:00.71
13
(136)
Y12
13
00:02:40.26
Female
136
Sparta
23
39
5:09 min/km
00:07:42.25
4:58 min/km
168
13
00:08:18.46
5:21 min/km
128
11
96
311
Charlotte BAXTER
Charlotte BAXTER #311
Female Y09
00:14:55.48
00:14:55.48
18
(86)
Y09
18
00:02:46.09
Female
86
Rome
14
34
4:48 min/km
00:06:46.21
4:22 min/km
75
14
00:08:09.26
5:15 min/km
116
18
37
445
Charlotte GREGSON
Charlotte GREGSON #445
Female Y10
00:13:40.73
00:13:40.73
7
(29)
Y10
7
00:02:46.52
Female
29
Rome
8
45
4:24 min/km
00:06:33.22
4:13 min/km
48
11
00:07:07.51
4:35 min/km
35
6
104
19
Gemma SEYMOUR
Gemma SEYMOUR #19
Female Y07
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
9
(94)
Y07
9
00:02:46.77
Female
94
Athens
17
43
4:52 min/km
00:06:55.17
4:27 min/km
91
8
00:08:12.98
5:18 min/km
120
14
38
435
Kate ZHAO
Kate ZHAO #435
Female Y10
00:13:43.22
00:13:43.22
8
(30)
Y10
8
00:02:49.00
Female
30
Olympia
4
44
4:25 min/km
00:06:31.46
4:12 min/km
45
10
00:07:11.75
4:38 min/km
39
8
39
475
Abbie NEAVES
Abbie NEAVES #475
Female Y10
00:13:43.22
00:13:43.22
9
(31)
Y10
9
00:02:49.00
Female
31
Sparta
6
43
4:25 min/km
00:06:17.29
4:03 min/km
22
5
00:07:25.92
4:47 min/km
55
12
62
163
Elizabeth SALTER
Elizabeth SALTER #163
Female Y08
00:14:13.72
00:14:13.72
10
(53)
Y08
10
00:02:49.21
Female
53
Corinth
13
42
4:35 min/km
00:06:39.39
4:17 min/km
63
10
00:07:34.33
4:53 min/km
66
13
106
69
Kate BOWDEN
Kate BOWDEN #69
Female Y07
00:15:11.41
00:15:11.41
10
(96)
Y07
10
00:02:50.02
Female
96
Rome
15
42
4:54 min/km
00:07:10.21
4:37 min/km
119
11
00:08:01.20
5:10 min/km
104
8
63
171
Niamh CALDER
Niamh CALDER #171
Female Y08
00:14:16.51
00:14:16.51
11
(54)
Y08
11
00:02:52.00
Female
54
Olympia
6
41
4:36 min/km
00:07:05.18
4:34 min/km
106
18
00:07:11.32
4:38 min/km
38
8
67
157
Jessica DAUTH
Jessica DAUTH #157
Female Y08
00:14:18.20
00:14:18.20
12
(58)
Y08
12
00:02:53.69
Female
58
Corinth
14
40
4:36 min/km
00:06:58.69
4:30 min/km
96
15
00:07:19.50
4:43 min/km
44
9
112
620
Sophie RASMUSSEN
Sophie RASMUSSEN #620
Female Y11
00:15:19.16
00:15:19.16
17
(102)
Y11
17
00:02:55.78
Female
102
Sparta
17
35
4:56 min/km
00:07:09.62
4:37 min/km
118
20
00:08:09.53
5:15 min/km
118
18
110
72
Claudia JONES
Claudia JONES #72
Female Y07
00:15:18.27
00:15:18.27
11
(100)
Y07
11
00:02:56.88
Female
100
Rome
16
41
4:56 min/km
00:07:16.53
4:41 min/km
127
12
00:08:01.74
5:10 min/km
107
9
163
684
Lucy GICQUEL
Lucy GICQUEL #684
Female Y12
00:16:18.10
00:16:18.10
14
(153)
Y12
14
00:02:57.65
Female
153
Corinth
37
38
5:15 min/km
00:07:56.94
5:07 min/km
194
16
00:08:21.16
5:23 min/km
133
12
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (840 items)