Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
825
Nicole PAPAS
Nicole PAPAS #825
Female Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Female
0
828
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #828
Female Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Female
0
829
Patrick VAN DER MOEZEL
Patrick VAN DER MOEZEL #829
Male Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Male
0
831
Suzy WILLIAMS
Suzy WILLIAMS #831
Female Staff
Not Started
Not Started
Staff
Female
0
592
63
Sophie VO
Sophie VO #63
Female Y07
00:27:29.39
00:27:29.39
99
(581)
Y07
99
00:15:08.00
Female
581
Olympia
95
0
8:52 min/km
00:11:54.21
7:40 min/km
508
88
00:15:35.18
10:03 min/km
639
102
591
112
Jacqueline GILBERT
Jacqueline GILBERT #112
Female Y07
00:27:29.19
00:27:29.19
98
(580)
Y07
98
00:15:07.80
Female
580
Troy
91
0
8:51 min/km
00:11:49.14
7:37 min/km
503
86
00:15:40.04
10:06 min/km
640
103
678
611
Shuhan GUO
Shuhan GUO #611
Female Y11
00:34:01.94
00:34:01.94
113
(667)
Y11
113
00:21:38.56
Female
667
Sparta
111
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:21.21
11:50 min/km
682
112
00:15:40.72
10:06 min/km
642
112
677
590
Kexin (Kissi) LIU
Kexin (Kissi) LIU #590
Female Y11
00:34:01.73
00:34:01.73
112
(666)
Y11
112
00:21:38.35
Female
666
Rome
108
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:21.33
11:50 min/km
683
113
00:15:40.40
10:06 min/km
641
111
676
578
Zhiye (Cadence) YANG
Zhiye (Cadence) YANG #578
Female Y11
00:34:01.49
00:34:01.49
111
(665)
Y11
111
00:21:38.11
Female
665
Olympia
113
0
10:58 min/km
00:18:19.46
11:49 min/km
681
111
00:15:42.02
10:07 min/km
643
113
640
65
Harper YOUNG
Harper YOUNG #65
Female Y07
00:30:11.80
00:30:11.80
107
(629)
Y07
107
00:17:50.41
Female
629
Olympia
106
0
9:44 min/km
00:14:28.45
9:20 min/km
638
112
00:15:43.34
10:08 min/km
644
104
645
110
Lucy CHANDLER
Lucy CHANDLER #110
Female Y07
00:30:14.03
00:30:14.03
111
(634)
Y07
111
00:17:52.64
Female
634
Troy
101
0
9:45 min/km
00:14:28.71
9:20 min/km
639
113
00:15:45.32
10:09 min/km
647
105
654
209
Raelarni CHARLES
Raelarni CHARLES #209
Female Y08
00:30:30.01
00:30:30.01
102
(643)
Y08
102
00:19:05.50
Female
643
Sparta
106
0
9:50 min/km
00:14:45.72
9:31 min/km
656
103
00:15:44.29
10:09 min/km
645
103
652
158
Kristin HENRY
Kristin HENRY #158
Female Y08
00:30:28.52
00:30:28.52
101
(641)
Y08
101
00:19:04.01
Female
641
Corinth
112
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:43.21
9:29 min/km
652
101
00:15:45.30
10:09 min/km
646
104
623
115
Anna KENNEDY
Anna KENNEDY #115
Female Y07
00:29:20.52
00:29:20.52
104
(612)
Y07
104
00:16:59.13
Female
612
Troy
97
0
9:27 min/km
00:13:34.14
8:45 min/km
589
106
00:15:46.38
10:10 min/km
648
106
659
659
Millie COOLE
Millie COOLE #659
Female Y12
00:30:34.10
00:30:34.10
104
(648)
Y12
104
00:17:13.65
Female
648
Athens
105
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:47.70
9:32 min/km
662
102
00:15:46.39
10:10 min/km
649
101
648
796
Kaitlyn SPRIGG
Kaitlyn SPRIGG #796
Female Y12
00:30:26.99
00:30:26.99
98
(637)
Y12
98
00:17:06.54
Female
637
Troy
103
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:40.20
9:27 min/km
648
99
00:15:46.79
10:10 min/km
650
102
437
812
Simon BROWN
Simon BROWN #812
Male Staff
00:22:37.69
00:22:37.69
11
(11)
Staff
11
00:10:13.72
Male
11
41
7:17 min/km
00:06:49.71
4:24 min/km
83
10
00:15:47.98
10:11 min/km
653
11
658
657
Cate BURNET
Cate BURNET #657
Female Y12
00:30:34.10
00:30:34.10
103
(647)
Y12
103
00:17:13.65
Female
647
Athens
104
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:46.45
9:31 min/km
658
101
00:15:47.64
10:11 min/km
652
103
646
125
Lila WATT
Lila WATT #125
Female Y07
00:30:16.72
00:30:16.72
112
(635)
Y07
112
00:17:55.33
Female
635
Troy
102
0
9:46 min/km
00:14:29.35
9:20 min/km
640
114
00:15:47.37
10:11 min/km
651
107
657
697
Eliza SMITH
Eliza SMITH #697
Female Y12
00:30:33.97
00:30:33.97
102
(646)
Y12
102
00:17:13.52
Female
646
Corinth
114
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:44.44
9:30 min/km
655
100
00:15:49.53
10:12 min/km
654
104
651
324
Eloise MILLER
Eloise MILLER #324
Female Y09
00:30:27.24
00:30:27.24
103
(640)
Y09
103
00:18:17.84
Female
640
Rome
102
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:34.96
9:24 min/km
645
94
00:15:52.27
10:14 min/km
655
102
647
698
Olivia (Liv) STEWART
Olivia (Liv) STEWART #698
Female Y12
00:30:26.99
00:30:26.99
97
(636)
Y12
97
00:17:06.54
Female
636
Corinth
110
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:30.40
9:21 min/km
643
98
00:15:56.59
10:17 min/km
656
105
649
688
Danielle KOONG
Danielle KOONG #688
Female Y12
00:30:27.23
00:30:27.23
99
(638)
Y12
99
00:17:06.78
Female
638
Corinth
111
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:29.37
9:20 min/km
641
97
00:15:57.86
10:17 min/km
657
106
667
744
Amelia MORLEY
Amelia MORLEY #744
Female Y12
00:31:19.97
00:31:19.97
109
(656)
Y12
109
00:17:59.52
Female
656
Rome
104
0
10:06 min/km
00:15:21.20
9:54 min/km
667
106
00:15:58.77
10:18 min/km
658
107
653
41
Gemma TAYLOR
Gemma TAYLOR #41
Female Y07
00:30:28.73
00:30:28.73
113
(642)
Y07
113
00:18:07.34
Female
642
Corinth
113
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:29.95
9:21 min/km
642
115
00:15:58.78
10:18 min/km
659
108
650
794
Mia ROBSON
Mia ROBSON #794
Female Y12
00:30:27.23
00:30:27.23
100
(639)
Y12
100
00:17:06.78
Female
639
Troy
104
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:26.94
9:19 min/km
636
96
00:16:00.29
10:19 min/km
660
108
631
737
Abby GOSSAGE
Abby GOSSAGE #737
Female Y12
00:29:43.16
00:29:43.16
95
(620)
Y12
95
00:16:22.71
Female
620
Rome
100
0
9:35 min/km
00:13:40.90
8:49 min/km
593
90
00:16:02.26
10:20 min/km
664
111
630
734
Nicola (Nikki) CULLINGFORD
Nicola (Nikki) CULLINGFORD #734
Female Y12
00:29:42.96
00:29:42.96
94
(619)
Y12
94
00:16:22.51
Female
619
Rome
99
0
9:35 min/km
00:13:41.53
8:50 min/km
595
91
00:16:01.43
10:20 min/km
662
109
666
719
Sadah (Sadie) LEIGHTON
Sadah (Sadie) LEIGHTON #719
Female Y12
00:31:18.26
00:31:18.26
108
(655)
Y12
108
00:17:57.80
Female
655
Olympia
111
0
10:05 min/km
00:15:16.40
9:51 min/km
665
104
00:16:01.86
10:20 min/km
663
110
642
128
Melissa YOUNG
Melissa YOUNG #128
Female Y07
00:30:13.43
00:30:13.43
108
(631)
Y07
108
00:17:52.04
Female
631
Troy
100
0
9:44 min/km
00:14:12.09
9:09 min/km
625
111
00:16:01.34
10:20 min/km
661
109
643
20
Hemani TIWARI
Hemani TIWARI #20
Female Y07
00:30:13.44
00:30:13.44
109
(632)
Y07
109
00:17:52.05
Female
632
Athens
102
0
9:44 min/km
00:14:10.87
9:08 min/km
624
110
00:16:02.56
10:21 min/km
665
110
644
23
Annabel DASS
Annabel DASS #23
Female Y07
00:30:13.63
00:30:13.63
110
(633)
Y07
110
00:17:52.24
Female
633
Corinth
109
0
9:45 min/km
00:14:10.68
9:08 min/km
623
109
00:16:02.95
10:21 min/km
666
111
655
133
Sienna GERRARD
Sienna GERRARD #133
Female Y08
00:30:30.39
00:30:30.39
103
(644)
Y08
103
00:19:05.88
Female
644
Athens
103
0
9:50 min/km
00:14:17.54
9:13 min/km
627
100
00:16:12.85
10:27 min/km
667
105
624
64
Abbey WANDEL
Abbey WANDEL #64
Female Y07
00:29:20.72
00:29:20.72
105
(613)
Y07
105
00:16:59.33
Female
613
Olympia
102
0
9:27 min/km
00:13:04.96
8:26 min/km
568
103
00:16:15.76
10:29 min/km
668
112
639
113
Yixian (Lucy) HE
Yixian (Lucy) HE #113
Female Y07
00:30:11.19
00:30:11.19
106
(628)
Y07
106
00:17:49.80
Female
628
Troy
99
0
9:44 min/km
00:13:36.77
8:46 min/km
591
108
00:16:34.42
10:41 min/km
669
113
669
323
Amelia (Millie) MCFARLANE
Amelia (Millie) MCFARLANE #323
Female Y09
00:31:22.76
00:31:22.76
104
(658)
Y09
104
00:19:13.37
Female
658
Rome
105
0
10:07 min/km
00:14:47.23
9:32 min/km
660
103
00:16:35.52
10:42 min/km
670
103
670
351
Alyssa CAPEWELL
Alyssa CAPEWELL #351
Female Y09
00:31:23.76
00:31:23.76
105
(659)
Y09
105
00:19:14.37
Female
659
Troy
105
0
10:07 min/km
00:14:47.45
9:32 min/km
661
104
00:16:36.31
10:42 min/km
671
104
686
626
Cara WAGENAAR
Cara WAGENAAR #626
Female Y11
00:35:09.74
00:35:09.74
114
(675)
Y11
114
00:22:46.36
Female
675
Sparta
113
0
11:20 min/km
00:18:27.45
11:54 min/km
684
114
00:16:42.28
10:46 min/km
672
114
675
488
Maya GURNEY
Maya GURNEY #488
Female Y10
00:32:43.87
00:32:43.87
109
(664)
Y10
109
00:21:49.66
Female
664
Troy
106
0
10:33 min/km
00:15:57.35
10:17 min/km
670
110
00:16:46.52
10:49 min/km
673
106
637
401
Hayley HAGE
Hayley HAGE #401
Female Y10
00:30:04.84
00:30:04.84
106
(626)
Y10
106
00:19:10.63
Female
626
Corinth
108
0
9:42 min/km
00:13:15.41
8:33 min/km
575
105
00:16:49.43
10:51 min/km
674
107
663
430
Yea Hong NG
Yea Hong NG #430
Female Y10
00:30:41.00
00:30:41.00
107
(652)
Y10
107
00:19:46.79
Female
652
Olympia
108
0
9:53 min/km
00:13:22.20
8:37 min/km
579
107
00:17:18.80
11:10 min/km
675
108
664
425
Yishu (Tina) LIU
Yishu (Tina) LIU #425
Female Y10
00:30:42.67
00:30:42.67
108
(653)
Y10
108
00:19:48.45
Female
653
Olympia
109
0
9:54 min/km
00:13:21.20
8:36 min/km
578
106
00:17:21.47
11:11 min/km
676
109
618
343
Yurong (Nicole) LIU
Yurong (Nicole) LIU #343
Female Y09
00:28:43.76
00:28:43.76
95
(607)
Y09
95
00:16:34.36
Female
607
Sparta
102
0
9:16 min/km
00:11:16.96
7:16 min/km
471
76
00:17:26.79
11:15 min/km
677
105
684
792
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #792
Female Y12
00:34:29.99
00:34:29.99
116
(673)
Y12
116
00:21:09.53
Female
673
Troy
108
0
11:07 min/km
00:17:02.63
10:59 min/km
680
117
00:17:27.35
11:15 min/km
678
112
681
742
Samantha (Sammy) MARWOOD
Samantha (Sammy) MARWOOD #742
Female Y12
00:34:29.19
00:34:29.19
113
(670)
Y12
113
00:21:08.74
Female
670
Rome
110
0
11:07 min/km
00:17:00.59
10:58 min/km
679
116
00:17:28.59
11:16 min/km
679
113
682
740
Philippa (Pippa) HUNTER
Philippa (Pippa) HUNTER #740
Female Y12
00:34:29.39
00:34:29.39
114
(671)
Y12
114
00:21:08.94
Female
671
Rome
111
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:56.14
10:55 min/km
678
115
00:17:33.25
11:19 min/km
680
114
680
730
Tegan CODD
Tegan CODD #730
Female Y12
00:34:29.19
00:34:29.19
112
(669)
Y12
112
00:21:08.74
Female
669
Rome
109
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:52.43
10:53 min/km
677
114
00:17:36.76
11:21 min/km
681
115
685
748
Sophie POPOVIC
Sophie POPOVIC #748
Female Y12
00:34:30.60
00:34:30.60
117
(674)
Y12
117
00:21:10.15
Female
674
Rome
112
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:50.21
10:51 min/km
675
112
00:17:40.39
11:24 min/km
682
116
683
772
Safya SARAWAT
Safya SARAWAT #772
Female Y12
00:34:29.79
00:34:29.79
115
(672)
Y12
115
00:21:09.34
Female
672
Sparta
112
0
11:07 min/km
00:16:47.57
10:50 min/km
673
110
00:17:42.22
11:25 min/km
683
117
665
61
Victoria (Tory) TOMLINSON
Victoria (Tory) TOMLINSON #61
Female Y07
00:31:10.28
00:31:10.28
114
(654)
Y07
114
00:18:48.89
Female
654
Olympia
110
0
10:03 min/km
00:13:04.70
8:26 min/km
567
102
00:18:05.58
11:40 min/km
684
114
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 4 of 17 (840 items)