Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
445
51
Zoe EARNER
Zoe EARNER #51
Female Y07
00:22:46.67
00:22:46.67
75
(434)
Y07
75
00:10:25.28
Female
434
Olympia
67
0
7:20 min/km
00:10:01.61
6:28 min/km
383
57
00:12:45.06
8:13 min/km
471
78
551
52
Ashleigh GRAHAM
Ashleigh GRAHAM #52
Female Y07
00:26:47.85
00:26:47.85
94
(540)
Y07
94
00:14:26.46
Female
540
Olympia
85
0
8:38 min/km
00:13:19.32
8:35 min/km
576
104
00:13:28.53
8:41 min/km
528
86
53
Sophie HART
Sophie HART #53
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Olympia
0
295
54
Cissie HE
Cissie HE #54
Female Y07
00:19:44.66
00:19:44.66
42
(285)
Y07
42
00:07:23.27
Female
285
Olympia
42
10
6:22 min/km
00:08:54.21
5:44 min/km
287
42
00:10:50.45
6:59 min/km
324
50
151
55
Amelie JAYASUNDERA
Amelie JAYASUNDERA #55
Female Y07
00:16:09.27
00:16:09.27
18
(141)
Y07
18
00:03:47.88
Female
141
Olympia
22
34
5:12 min/km
00:07:54.22
5:05 min/km
190
25
00:08:15.04
5:19 min/km
123
15
548
56
Ella JOHNSTON
Ella JOHNSTON #56
Female Y07
00:26:47.03
00:26:47.03
92
(537)
Y07
92
00:14:25.64
Female
537
Olympia
84
0
8:38 min/km
00:12:11.72
7:52 min/km
525
93
00:14:35.31
9:24 min/km
593
95
84
57
Summer LOWE
Summer LOWE #57
Female Y07
00:14:43.27
00:14:43.27
6
(75)
Y07
6
00:02:21.88
Female
75
Olympia
11
46
4:44 min/km
00:06:33.88
4:14 min/km
50
7
00:08:09.39
5:15 min/km
117
13
473
58
Grace MORRISON
Grace MORRISON #58
Female Y07
00:24:15.77
00:24:15.77
81
(462)
Y07
81
00:11:54.38
Female
462
Olympia
72
0
7:49 min/km
00:11:11.96
7:13 min/km
470
78
00:13:03.81
8:25 min/km
487
82
307
59
Angelina OLOWORARAN
Angelina OLOWORARAN #59
Female Y07
00:19:57.02
00:19:57.02
44
(297)
Y07
44
00:07:35.63
Female
297
Olympia
44
8
6:26 min/km
00:09:24.64
6:04 min/km
329
48
00:10:32.37
6:47 min/km
299
42
258
60
Kate RAFFERTY
Kate RAFFERTY #60
Female Y07
00:18:41.79
00:18:41.79
36
(248)
Y07
36
00:06:20.40
Female
248
Olympia
35
16
6:01 min/km
00:08:12.33
5:17 min/km
213
33
00:10:29.46
6:46 min/km
294
39
665
61
Victoria (Tory) TOMLINSON
Victoria (Tory) TOMLINSON #61
Female Y07
00:31:10.28
00:31:10.28
114
(654)
Y07
114
00:18:48.89
Female
654
Olympia
110
0
10:03 min/km
00:13:04.70
8:26 min/km
567
102
00:18:05.58
11:40 min/km
684
114
186
62
Caitlin TREMAIN
Caitlin TREMAIN #62
Female Y07
00:16:54.97
00:16:54.97
27
(176)
Y07
27
00:04:33.58
Female
176
Olympia
23
25
5:27 min/km
00:08:09.09
5:15 min/km
210
32
00:08:45.88
5:39 min/km
170
25
592
63
Sophie VO
Sophie VO #63
Female Y07
00:27:29.39
00:27:29.39
99
(581)
Y07
99
00:15:08.00
Female
581
Olympia
95
0
8:52 min/km
00:11:54.21
7:40 min/km
508
88
00:15:35.18
10:03 min/km
639
102
624
64
Abbey WANDEL
Abbey WANDEL #64
Female Y07
00:29:20.72
00:29:20.72
105
(613)
Y07
105
00:16:59.33
Female
613
Olympia
102
0
9:27 min/km
00:13:04.96
8:26 min/km
568
103
00:16:15.76
10:29 min/km
668
112
640
65
Harper YOUNG
Harper YOUNG #65
Female Y07
00:30:11.80
00:30:11.80
107
(629)
Y07
107
00:17:50.41
Female
629
Olympia
106
0
9:44 min/km
00:14:28.45
9:20 min/km
638
112
00:15:43.34
10:08 min/km
644
104
199
66
Emma BEATTIE
Emma BEATTIE #66
Female Y07
00:17:07.02
00:17:07.02
30
(189)
Y07
30
00:04:45.63
Female
189
Rome
30
22
5:31 min/km
00:08:17.96
5:21 min/km
225
35
00:08:49.06
5:41 min/km
174
26
260
67
Zoe BENNETT
Zoe BENNETT #67
Female Y07
00:18:44.77
00:18:44.77
37
(250)
Y07
37
00:06:23.38
Female
250
Rome
38
15
6:02 min/km
00:08:12.95
5:18 min/km
217
34
00:10:31.81
6:47 min/km
298
41
68
Anais BOGDANOV
Anais BOGDANOV #68
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Rome
0
106
69
Kate BOWDEN
Kate BOWDEN #69
Female Y07
00:15:11.41
00:15:11.41
10
(96)
Y07
10
00:02:50.02
Female
96
Rome
15
42
4:54 min/km
00:07:10.21
4:37 min/km
119
11
00:08:01.20
5:10 min/km
104
8
600
70
Alexandra CHOONG
Alexandra CHOONG #70
Female Y07
00:27:35.90
00:27:35.90
101
(589)
Y07
101
00:15:14.51
Female
589
Rome
93
0
8:54 min/km
00:12:38.50
8:09 min/km
545
98
00:14:57.39
9:38 min/km
620
99
454
71
Grace IVORY
Grace IVORY #71
Female Y07
00:23:06.83
00:23:06.83
77
(443)
Y07
77
00:10:45.44
Female
443
Rome
69
0
7:27 min/km
00:10:30.71
6:46 min/km
422
65
00:12:36.12
8:07 min/km
459
74
110
72
Claudia JONES
Claudia JONES #72
Female Y07
00:15:18.27
00:15:18.27
11
(100)
Y07
11
00:02:56.88
Female
100
Rome
16
41
4:56 min/km
00:07:16.53
4:41 min/km
127
12
00:08:01.74
5:10 min/km
107
9
515
73
Asha KAMPF
Asha KAMPF #73
Female Y07
00:25:32.98
00:25:32.98
87
(504)
Y07
87
00:13:11.59
Female
504
Rome
79
0
8:14 min/km
00:11:19.93
7:18 min/km
479
82
00:14:13.04
9:10 min/km
584
93
601
74
Sayako KOBAYASHI
Sayako KOBAYASHI #74
Female Y07
00:27:36.28
00:27:36.28
102
(590)
Y07
102
00:15:14.89
Female
590
Rome
94
0
8:54 min/km
00:12:28.49
8:02 min/km
538
95
00:15:07.79
9:45 min/km
624
100
6
75
Jessica LESTER
Jessica LESTER #75
Female Y07
00:12:21.39
00:12:21.39
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
Rome
3
51
3:59 min/km
00:05:52.27
3:47 min/km
5
1
00:06:29.12
4:11 min/km
7
1
24
76
Mackenzie MILLER
Mackenzie MILLER #76
Female Y07
00:13:22.78
00:13:22.78
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:01:01.39
Female
18
Rome
5
49
4:18 min/km
00:06:22.09
4:06 min/km
28
4
00:07:00.69
4:31 min/km
23
3
557
77
Ava PHILIPS-BOND
Ava PHILIPS-BOND #77
Female Y07
00:26:52.76
00:26:52.76
95
(546)
Y07
95
00:14:31.37
Female
546
Rome
87
0
8:40 min/km
00:13:35.36
8:46 min/km
590
107
00:13:17.40
8:34 min/km
508
85
180
78
Olivia PIGGOTT
Olivia PIGGOTT #78
Female Y07
00:16:44.36
00:16:44.36
26
(170)
Y07
26
00:04:22.97
Female
170
Rome
27
26
5:23 min/km
00:07:53.45
5:05 min/km
188
23
00:08:50.91
5:42 min/km
179
28
136
79
Ava POTALIVO
Ava POTALIVO #79
Female Y07
00:15:50.77
00:15:50.77
14
(126)
Y07
14
00:03:29.38
Female
126
Rome
20
38
5:06 min/km
00:07:48.40
5:02 min/km
174
16
00:08:02.36
5:11 min/km
109
11
425
80
Rebecca SMITH
Rebecca SMITH #80
Female Y07
00:22:25.77
00:22:25.77
70
(415)
Y07
70
00:10:04.38
Female
415
Rome
63
0
7:14 min/km
00:11:07.16
7:10 min/km
466
75
00:11:18.61
7:17 min/km
358
57
418
81
Danielle (Dani) TAMLIN
Danielle (Dani) TAMLIN #81
Female Y07
00:22:20.17
00:22:20.17
67
(408)
Y07
67
00:09:58.78
Female
408
Rome
61
0
7:12 min/km
00:10:26.71
6:44 min/km
416
62
00:11:53.46
7:40 min/km
403
65
341
82
Tiara VOLK
Tiara VOLK #82
Female Y07
00:20:38.54
00:20:38.54
48
(331)
Y07
48
00:08:17.15
Female
331
Rome
51
4
6:39 min/km
00:08:43.43
5:37 min/km
265
39
00:11:55.11
7:41 min/km
407
66
469
83
Rouxin (Rosie) WANG
Rouxin (Rosie) WANG #83
Female Y07
00:24:04.02
00:24:04.02
80
(458)
Y07
80
00:11:42.63
Female
458
Rome
72
0
7:45 min/km
00:11:25.68
7:22 min/km
490
85
00:12:38.34
8:09 min/km
463
75
455
84
Lucy WILLIAMS
Lucy WILLIAMS #84
Female Y07
00:23:07.02
00:23:07.02
78
(444)
Y07
78
00:10:45.63
Female
444
Rome
70
0
7:27 min/km
00:10:33.04
6:48 min/km
427
66
00:12:33.98
8:06 min/km
455
73
411
85
Sophie WOOD
Sophie WOOD #85
Female Y07
00:22:10.01
00:22:10.01
66
(401)
Y07
66
00:09:48.62
Female
401
Rome
60
0
7:09 min/km
00:11:19.12
7:18 min/km
477
81
00:10:50.88
6:59 min/km
325
51
599
86
Tyra XIE
Tyra XIE #86
Female Y07
00:27:35.70
00:27:35.70
100
(588)
Y07
100
00:15:14.31
Female
588
Rome
92
0
8:54 min/km
00:12:40.34
8:10 min/km
548
99
00:14:55.36
9:37 min/km
617
98
87
Jessica YUJNOVICH
Jessica YUJNOVICH #87
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Rome
0
288
88
Samantha BEST
Samantha BEST #88
Female Y07
00:19:37.50
00:19:37.50
40
(278)
Y07
40
00:07:16.11
Female
278
Sparta
43
12
6:19 min/km
00:08:57.96
5:47 min/km
294
43
00:10:39.54
6:52 min/km
306
46
165
89
Xsenija BROMLEY
Xsenija BROMLEY #89
Female Y07
00:16:19.92
00:16:19.92
21
(155)
Y07
21
00:03:58.53
Female
155
Sparta
27
31
5:16 min/km
00:07:50.21
5:03 min/km
179
18
00:08:29.71
5:28 min/km
145
20
474
90
Tanvi BUCHIBOYINA
Tanvi BUCHIBOYINA #90
Female Y07
00:24:19.02
00:24:19.02
82
(463)
Y07
82
00:11:57.63
Female
463
Sparta
80
0
7:50 min/km
00:11:20.95
7:19 min/km
481
83
00:12:58.07
8:21 min/km
483
81
91
Emilia CARDACI
Emilia CARDACI #91
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Sparta
0
156
92
Georgie DAY
Georgie DAY #92
Female Y07
00:16:11.77
00:16:11.77
19
(146)
Y07
19
00:03:50.38
Female
146
Sparta
25
33
5:13 min/km
00:08:04.62
5:12 min/km
203
29
00:08:07.15
5:14 min/km
115
12
93
Charlotte DEVEREUX
Charlotte DEVEREUX #93
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Sparta
0
164
94
Lily EDDISON
Lily EDDISON #94
Female Y07
00:16:19.11
00:16:19.11
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:03:57.72
Female
154
Sparta
26
32
5:15 min/km
00:07:50.82
5:03 min/km
181
20
00:08:28.29
5:27 min/km
141
18
436
95
Zahra EL-WARDANI
Zahra EL-WARDANI #95
Female Y07
00:22:34.85
00:22:34.85
72
(426)
Y07
72
00:10:13.46
Female
426
Sparta
73
0
7:17 min/km
00:10:43.40
6:55 min/km
440
68
00:11:51.45
7:39 min/km
398
63
352
96
Lily GIRDWOOD
Lily GIRDWOOD #96
Female Y07
00:21:00.98
00:21:00.98
49
(342)
Y07
49
00:08:39.59
Female
342
Sparta
54
3
6:46 min/km
00:09:56.51
6:24 min/km
377
53
00:11:04.47
7:08 min/km
343
53
97
Ella HALLS
Ella HALLS #97
Female Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Female
Sparta
0
00:09:36.21
6:11 min/km
488
98
Freya HARTREE
Freya HARTREE #98
Female Y07
00:24:51.24
00:24:51.24
85
(477)
Y07
85
00:12:29.85
Female
477
Sparta
84
0
8:01 min/km
00:11:02.96
7:07 min/km
461
73
00:13:48.28
8:54 min/km
560
89
390
99
Amelia (Millie) LAMB
Amelia (Millie) LAMB #99
Female Y07
00:21:46.19
00:21:46.19
55
(380)
Y07
55
00:09:24.80
Female
380
Sparta
62
0
7:01 min/km
00:10:02.82
6:28 min/km
384
58
00:11:43.37
7:33 min/km
387
60
457
100
Caitlin LUND
Caitlin LUND #100
Female Y07
00:23:21.70
00:23:21.70
79
(446)
Y07
79
00:11:00.31
Female
446
Sparta
77
0
7:32 min/km
00:11:09.16
7:11 min/km
469
77
00:12:12.53
7:52 min/km
433
69
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (840 items)