Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
119
832
Dani WRIGHT
Dani WRIGHT #832
Female Staff
00:15:25.55
00:15:25.55
5
(109)
Staff
5
00:01:36.62
Female
109
47
4:58 min/km
00:07:33.71
4:52 min/km
151
5
00:07:51.83
5:04 min/km
90
4
101
208
Lilly BASSETT
Lilly BASSETT #208
Female Y08
00:15:04.01
00:15:04.01
19
(91)
Y08
19
00:03:39.50
Female
91
Sparta
16
33
4:51 min/km
00:07:12.46
4:39 min/km
120
20
00:07:51.54
5:04 min/km
89
19
66
465
Eleanor GRIFFITH
Eleanor GRIFFITH #465
Female Y10
00:14:17.00
00:14:17.00
14
(57)
Y10
14
00:03:22.78
Female
57
Sparta
9
38
4:36 min/km
00:06:25.71
4:08 min/km
35
8
00:07:51.28
5:04 min/km
88
17
95
22
Hallie ALEXANDER
Hallie ALEXANDER #22
Female Y07
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
8
(85)
Y07
8
00:02:31.31
Female
85
Corinth
19
44
4:47 min/km
00:07:01.68
4:32 min/km
103
9
00:07:51.02
5:03 min/km
87
6
74
376
Grace DUMAS
Grace DUMAS #376
Female Y10
00:14:35.51
00:14:35.51
15
(65)
Y10
15
00:03:41.30
Female
65
Athens
11
37
4:42 min/km
00:06:45.95
4:21 min/km
73
15
00:07:49.56
5:02 min/km
86
16
102
413
April WARD
April WARD #413
Female Y10
00:15:05.73
00:15:05.73
22
(92)
Y10
22
00:04:11.52
Female
92
Corinth
21
30
4:52 min/km
00:07:16.89
4:41 min/km
130
29
00:07:48.84
5:02 min/km
85
15
69
322
Eloise MASSEY
Eloise MASSEY #322
Female Y09
00:14:22.90
00:14:22.90
12
(60)
Y09
12
00:02:13.50
Female
60
Rome
12
40
4:38 min/km
00:06:34.88
4:14 min/km
52
6
00:07:48.02
5:01 min/km
84
16
78
276
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #276
Female Y09
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
14
(69)
Y09
14
00:02:29.10
Female
69
Corinth
16
38
4:43 min/km
00:06:52.35
4:26 min/km
88
17
00:07:46.15
5:00 min/km
83
15
80
130
Shani BLAMPAIN
Shani BLAMPAIN #130
Female Y08
00:14:40.52
00:14:40.52
15
(71)
Y08
15
00:03:16.01
Female
71
Athens
13
37
4:44 min/km
00:06:54.41
4:27 min/km
90
14
00:07:46.10
5:00 min/km
82
18
64
581
Grace ANWAR
Grace ANWAR #581
Female Y11
00:14:16.65
00:14:16.65
9
(55)
Y11
9
00:01:53.27
Female
55
Rome
11
43
4:36 min/km
00:06:30.61
4:12 min/km
41
5
00:07:46.04
5:00 min/km
81
13
60
397
Caitlyn DUNLOP
Caitlyn DUNLOP #397
Female Y10
00:14:12.31
00:14:12.31
13
(51)
Y10
13
00:03:18.10
Female
51
Corinth
12
39
4:34 min/km
00:06:27.25
4:09 min/km
38
9
00:07:45.06
5:00 min/km
80
14
86
154
Belle BUTLER
Belle BUTLER #154
Female Y08
00:14:46.70
00:14:46.70
17
(77)
Y08
17
00:03:22.19
Female
77
Corinth
17
35
4:46 min/km
00:07:02.12
4:32 min/km
104
17
00:07:44.58
4:59 min/km
79
17
70
174
Georgina GODFREY
Georgina GODFREY #174
Female Y08
00:14:25.01
00:14:25.01
13
(61)
Y08
13
00:03:00.50
Female
61
Olympia
7
39
4:39 min/km
00:06:41.21
4:18 min/km
65
11
00:07:43.79
4:59 min/km
78
16
94
140
Olivia PICKFORD
Olivia PICKFORD #140
Female Y08
00:14:52.51
00:14:52.51
18
(84)
Y08
18
00:03:28.00
Female
84
Athens
16
34
4:47 min/km
00:07:09.46
4:37 min/km
116
19
00:07:43.04
4:58 min/km
77
15
93
816
Alex CROSTELLA
Alex CROSTELLA #816
Male Staff
00:14:51.55
00:14:51.55
10
(10)
Staff
10
00:02:27.58
Male
10
42
4:47 min/km
00:07:08.95
4:36 min/km
112
11
00:07:42.60
4:58 min/km
76
10
92
815
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS #815
Female Staff
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
3
(83)
Staff
3
00:01:02.56
Female
83
49
4:47 min/km
00:07:08.95
4:36 min/km
111
3
00:07:42.53
4:58 min/km
75
3
87
509
Sienna HEATH
Sienna HEATH #509
Female Y11
00:14:47.97
00:14:47.97
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:02:24.59
Female
78
Athens
14
39
4:46 min/km
00:07:05.96
4:34 min/km
107
16
00:07:42.01
4:58 min/km
74
12
72
273
Lucy FOSTER
Lucy FOSTER #273
Female Y09
00:14:32.00
00:14:32.00
13
(63)
Y09
13
00:02:22.60
Female
63
Corinth
15
39
4:41 min/km
00:06:50.96
4:25 min/km
85
15
00:07:41.03
4:57 min/km
73
14
88
521
Eliza MANUEL
Eliza MANUEL #521
Female Y11
00:14:48.43
00:14:48.43
14
(79)
Y11
14
00:02:25.06
Female
79
Athens
15
38
4:46 min/km
00:07:07.59
4:35 min/km
109
17
00:07:40.84
4:57 min/km
72
11
71
213
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #213
Female Y08
00:14:25.72
00:14:25.72
14
(62)
Y08
14
00:03:01.21
Female
62
Sparta
10
38
4:39 min/km
00:06:47.93
4:23 min/km
79
12
00:07:37.78
4:55 min/km
71
14
77
420
Caitlin GARDNER
Caitlin GARDNER #420
Female Y10
00:14:37.48
00:14:37.48
17
(68)
Y10
17
00:03:43.27
Female
68
Olympia
8
35
4:43 min/km
00:07:01.04
4:31 min/km
99
24
00:07:36.44
4:54 min/km
70
13
61
341
Jemeeka LEIGH
Jemeeka LEIGH #341
Female Y09
00:14:12.33
00:14:12.33
10
(52)
Y09
10
00:02:02.94
Female
52
Sparta
8
42
4:34 min/km
00:06:36.09
4:15 min/km
53
7
00:07:36.24
4:54 min/km
69
13
31
823
Justin MILES
Justin MILES #823
Male Staff
00:13:35.31
00:13:35.31
8
(8)
Staff
8
00:01:11.34
Male
8
44
4:23 min/km
00:06:00.10
3:52 min/km
12
4
00:07:35.21
4:53 min/km
68
9
65
503
Jaya BARLOW
Jaya BARLOW #503
Female Y11
00:14:16.85
00:14:16.85
10
(56)
Y11
10
00:01:53.47
Female
56
Athens
9
42
4:36 min/km
00:06:41.95
4:19 min/km
68
12
00:07:34.89
4:53 min/km
67
10
62
163
Elizabeth SALTER
Elizabeth SALTER #163
Female Y08
00:14:13.72
00:14:13.72
10
(53)
Y08
10
00:02:49.21
Female
53
Corinth
13
42
4:35 min/km
00:06:39.39
4:17 min/km
63
10
00:07:34.33
4:53 min/km
66
13
68
258
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #258
Female Y09
00:14:18.83
00:14:18.83
11
(59)
Y09
11
00:02:09.44
Female
59
Athens
10
41
4:37 min/km
00:06:44.66
4:21 min/km
70
13
00:07:34.17
4:53 min/km
65
12
82
298
Chloe KESWICK
Chloe KESWICK #298
Female Y09
00:14:41.75
00:14:41.75
17
(73)
Y09
17
00:02:32.35
Female
73
Olympia
10
35
4:44 min/km
00:07:09.42
4:37 min/km
115
21
00:07:32.32
4:51 min/km
64
11
105
153
Lucinda BORSHOFF
Lucinda BORSHOFF #153
Female Y08
00:15:08.63
00:15:08.63
20
(95)
Y08
20
00:03:44.12
Female
95
Corinth
23
32
4:53 min/km
00:07:36.85
4:54 min/km
157
26
00:07:31.77
4:51 min/km
63
12
28
812
Simon BROWN
Simon BROWN #812
Male Staff
00:13:27.96
00:13:27.96
7
(7)
Staff
7
00:01:03.98
Male
7
45
4:20 min/km
00:05:59.69
3:52 min/km
11
3
00:07:28.26
4:49 min/km
62
8
56
304
Madison (Mem) MONRO
Madison (Mem) MONRO #304
Female Y09
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
8
(47)
Y09
8
00:01:56.84
Female
47
Olympia
5
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:38.12
4:16 min/km
60
10
00:07:28.11
4:49 min/km
61
10
57
355
Phoebe DYSON
Phoebe DYSON #355
Female Y09
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:01:56.84
Female
48
Troy
7
43
4:32 min/km
00:06:38.12
4:16 min/km
61
11
00:07:28.10
4:49 min/km
60
9
55
362
Madison LEWIS
Madison LEWIS #362
Female Y09
00:14:05.20
00:14:05.20
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:01:55.80
Female
46
Troy
6
45
4:32 min/km
00:06:37.72
4:16 min/km
58
9
00:07:27.48
4:48 min/km
59
8
76
613
Genevieve HENNESSY
Genevieve HENNESSY #613
Female Y11
00:14:35.76
00:14:35.76
12
(67)
Y11
12
00:02:12.38
Female
67
Sparta
13
40
4:42 min/km
00:07:09.00
4:36 min/km
114
19
00:07:26.76
4:48 min/km
58
9
48
520
Mary-Grace (Maggie) MALONEY
Mary-Grace (Maggie) MALONEY #520
Female Y11
00:13:53.41
00:13:53.41
7
(39)
Y11
7
00:01:30.03
Female
39
Athens
7
45
4:28 min/km
00:06:26.74
4:09 min/km
36
4
00:07:26.67
4:48 min/km
57
8
79
265
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #265
Female Y09
00:14:39.97
00:14:39.97
15
(70)
Y09
15
00:02:30.57
Female
70
Athens
12
37
4:43 min/km
00:07:13.70
4:39 min/km
122
24
00:07:26.26
4:47 min/km
56
7
39
475
Abbie NEAVES
Abbie NEAVES #475
Female Y10
00:13:43.22
00:13:43.22
9
(31)
Y10
9
00:02:49.00
Female
31
Sparta
6
43
4:25 min/km
00:06:17.29
4:03 min/km
22
5
00:07:25.92
4:47 min/km
55
12
59
394
Imogen BORSHOFF
Imogen BORSHOFF #394
Female Y10
00:14:10.23
00:14:10.23
12
(50)
Y10
12
00:03:16.02
Female
50
Corinth
11
40
4:34 min/km
00:06:46.17
4:22 min/km
74
16
00:07:24.06
4:46 min/km
54
11
52
542
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #542
Female Y11
00:13:55.44
00:13:55.44
8
(43)
Y11
8
00:01:32.06
Female
43
Corinth
10
44
4:29 min/km
00:06:31.83
4:12 min/km
46
7
00:07:23.60
4:46 min/km
53
7
34
296
Klara JOHANSSON
Klara JOHANSSON #296
Female Y09
00:13:38.50
00:13:38.50
4
(26)
Y09
4
00:01:29.10
Female
26
Olympia
3
48
4:24 min/km
00:06:15.18
4:02 min/km
20
3
00:07:23.31
4:46 min/km
52
6
50
270
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #270
Female Y09
00:13:54.40
00:13:54.40
6
(41)
Y09
6
00:01:45.01
Female
41
Corinth
9
46
4:29 min/km
00:06:31.22
4:12 min/km
44
5
00:07:23.18
4:45 min/km
51
5
47
156
Sophia COUTTS
Sophia COUTTS #156
Female Y08
00:13:51.74
00:13:51.74
8
(38)
Y08
8
00:02:27.23
Female
38
Corinth
7
44
4:28 min/km
00:06:29.43
4:11 min/km
40
7
00:07:22.31
4:45 min/km
50
11
53
141
Jo-Elle PRICE
Jo-Elle PRICE #141
Female Y08
00:13:58.45
00:13:58.45
9
(44)
Y08
9
00:02:33.94
Female
44
Athens
8
43
4:30 min/km
00:06:37.71
4:16 min/km
57
8
00:07:20.73
4:44 min/km
49
10
23
821
Patrick GUGGISBERG
Patrick GUGGISBERG #821
Male Staff
00:13:21.67
00:13:21.67
6
(6)
Staff
6
00:00:57.69
Male
6
46
4:18 min/km
00:06:01.12
3:52 min/km
13
5
00:07:20.55
4:44 min/km
48
7
49
25
Emily FRICKE
Emily FRICKE #25
Female Y07
00:13:54.27
00:13:54.27
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:01:32.88
Female
40
Corinth
8
47
4:29 min/km
00:06:33.87
4:14 min/km
49
6
00:07:20.39
4:44 min/km
47
5
51
498
Emma SPRINGATE
Emma SPRINGATE #498
Female Y10
00:13:54.60
00:13:54.60
10
(42)
Y10
10
00:03:00.39
Female
42
Troy
4
42
4:29 min/km
00:06:34.57
4:14 min/km
51
12
00:07:20.03
4:43 min/km
46
10
36
5
Alice DIGBY
Alice DIGBY #5
Female Y07
00:13:40.18
00:13:40.18
4
(28)
Y07
4
00:01:18.79
Female
28
Athens
6
48
4:24 min/km
00:06:20.66
4:05 min/km
26
3
00:07:19.52
4:43 min/km
45
4
67
157
Jessica DAUTH
Jessica DAUTH #157
Female Y08
00:14:18.20
00:14:18.20
12
(58)
Y08
12
00:02:53.69
Female
58
Corinth
14
40
4:36 min/km
00:06:58.69
4:30 min/km
96
15
00:07:19.50
4:43 min/km
44
9
40
746
Kelsie OLDFIELD
Kelsie OLDFIELD #746
Female Y12
00:13:43.87
00:13:43.87
3
(32)
Y12
3
00:00:23.42
Female
32
Rome
9
49
4:25 min/km
00:06:28.55
4:10 min/km
39
3
00:07:15.32
4:40 min/km
43
5
54
485
Georgina (Georgie) FERREIRA
Georgina (Georgie) FERREIRA #485
Female Y10
00:14:03.17
00:14:03.17
11
(45)
Y10
11
00:03:08.96
Female
45
Troy
5
41
4:31 min/km
00:06:48.43
4:23 min/km
81
20
00:07:14.74
4:40 min/km
42
9
32
764
Ashby GORDON
Ashby GORDON #764
Female Y12
00:13:36.46
00:13:36.46
2
(24)
Y12
2
00:00:16.00
Female
24
Sparta
5
50
4:23 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:07 min/km
32
2
00:07:12.56
4:39 min/km
41
4
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (840 items)