Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
160
652
Caitlin WATTS
Caitlin WATTS #652
Female Y11
00:16:15.22
00:16:15.22
27
(150)
Y11
27
00:03:51.84
Female
150
Troy
15
25
5:14 min/km
00:08:10.02
5:16 min/km
211
34
00:08:05.20
5:13 min/km
113
17
653
Rachel WOODS
Rachel WOODS #653
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Troy
0
654
Angela YANG
Angela YANG #654
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Troy
0
90
655
Zara YAXLEY
Zara YAXLEY #655
Female Y11
00:14:49.97
00:14:49.97
15
(81)
Y11
15
00:02:26.59
Female
81
Troy
8
37
4:47 min/km
00:06:48.49
4:23 min/km
82
14
00:08:01.47
5:10 min/km
106
16
513
656
Sabrina BULLOCK
Sabrina BULLOCK #656
Female Y12
00:25:20.10
00:25:20.10
69
(502)
Y12
69
00:11:59.65
Female
502
Athens
82
0
8:10 min/km
00:11:05.95
7:09 min/km
464
60
00:14:14.15
9:11 min/km
585
75
658
657
Cate BURNET
Cate BURNET #657
Female Y12
00:30:34.10
00:30:34.10
103
(647)
Y12
103
00:17:13.65
Female
647
Athens
104
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:46.45
9:31 min/km
658
101
00:15:47.64
10:11 min/km
652
103
475
658
Jessica CONSTANTINE
Jessica CONSTANTINE #658
Female Y12
00:24:19.22
00:24:19.22
59
(464)
Y12
59
00:10:58.76
Female
464
Athens
73
0
7:50 min/km
00:12:26.47
8:01 min/km
532
73
00:11:52.74
7:39 min/km
401
46
659
659
Millie COOLE
Millie COOLE #659
Female Y12
00:30:34.10
00:30:34.10
104
(648)
Y12
104
00:17:13.65
Female
648
Athens
105
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:47.70
9:32 min/km
662
102
00:15:46.39
10:10 min/km
649
101
660
Paige HERKES
Paige HERKES #660
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Athens
0
122
661
Bonnie HYATT
Bonnie HYATT #661
Female Y12
00:15:27.60
00:15:27.60
8
(112)
Y12
8
00:02:07.15
Female
112
Athens
19
44
4:59 min/km
00:07:23.94
4:46 min/km
139
8
00:08:03.66
5:12 min/km
110
9
205
662
Lana JADEJA
Lana JADEJA #662
Female Y12
00:17:10.71
00:17:10.71
21
(195)
Y12
21
00:03:50.26
Female
195
Athens
28
31
5:32 min/km
00:08:28.18
5:27 min/km
242
24
00:08:42.53
5:37 min/km
168
18
663
Emily JENKINS
Emily JENKINS #663
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Athens
0
264
664
Claire JIANG
Claire JIANG #664
Female Y12
00:18:51.71
00:18:51.71
32
(254)
Y12
32
00:05:31.26
Female
254
Athens
42
20
6:05 min/km
00:08:53.47
5:44 min/km
285
36
00:09:58.24
6:25 min/km
257
31
234
665
Annabel KEAY
Annabel KEAY #665
Female Y12
00:18:00.89
00:18:00.89
29
(224)
Y12
29
00:04:40.44
Female
224
Athens
34
23
5:48 min/km
00:08:43.65
5:37 min/km
266
27
00:09:17.24
5:59 min/km
218
25
21
666
Emma LAMB
Emma LAMB #666
Female Y12
00:13:20.45
00:13:20.45
1
(16)
Y12
1
Female
16
Athens
4
51
4:18 min/km
00:06:30.61
4:12 min/km
43
4
00:06:49.83
4:24 min/km
15
2
465
667
Hui Xian (Ava) LIM
Hui Xian (Ava) LIM #667
Female Y12
00:23:58.16
00:23:58.16
55
(454)
Y12
55
00:10:37.71
Female
454
Athens
72
0
7:43 min/km
00:10:31.95
6:47 min/km
424
50
00:13:26.21
8:40 min/km
522
67
350
668
Leisl LUCERNE-KNIGHT
Leisl LUCERNE-KNIGHT #668
Female Y12
00:20:59.21
00:20:59.21
42
(340)
Y12
42
00:07:38.76
Female
340
Athens
57
10
6:46 min/km
00:09:40.74
6:14 min/km
365
46
00:11:18.47
7:17 min/km
357
42
207
669
Amelia (Milly) MCAULIFFE
Amelia (Milly) MCAULIFFE #669
Female Y12
00:17:13.10
00:17:13.10
22
(197)
Y12
22
00:03:52.65
Female
197
Athens
29
30
5:33 min/km
00:08:26.70
5:26 min/km
238
23
00:08:46.40
5:39 min/km
172
19
670
Coralie (Coco) MING
Coralie (Coco) MING #670
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Athens
0
671
Charlotte OWENS
Charlotte OWENS #671
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Athens
0
512
672
Yasmin PANG
Yasmin PANG #672
Female Y12
00:25:19.87
00:25:19.87
68
(501)
Y12
68
00:11:59.42
Female
501
Athens
81
0
8:10 min/km
00:11:07.20
7:10 min/km
467
61
00:14:12.67
9:10 min/km
583
74
673
Lauren PLUSKE
Lauren PLUSKE #673
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Athens
0
674
Shenali PUNCHIHEWA
Shenali PUNCHIHEWA #674
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Athens
0
502
675
Rosanna RADICI
Rosanna RADICI #675
Female Y12
00:25:02.22
00:25:02.22
62
(491)
Y12
62
00:11:41.76
Female
491
Athens
80
0
8:04 min/km
00:11:43.38
7:33 min/km
498
65
00:13:18.83
8:35 min/km
512
65
596
676
Isabel RAYNEY
Isabel RAYNEY #676
Female Y12
00:27:33.21
00:27:33.21
89
(585)
Y12
89
00:14:12.75
Female
585
Athens
96
0
8:53 min/km
00:13:07.33
8:27 min/km
573
88
00:14:25.87
9:18 min/km
591
80
553
677
Charlotte REYNOLDS
Charlotte REYNOLDS #677
Female Y12
00:26:49.72
00:26:49.72
79
(542)
Y12
79
00:13:29.26
Female
542
Athens
91
0
8:39 min/km
00:12:27.20
8:02 min/km
534
74
00:14:22.51
9:16 min/km
589
78
383
678
Ellen SEED
Ellen SEED #678
Female Y12
00:21:41.72
00:21:41.72
46
(373)
Y12
46
00:08:21.26
Female
373
Athens
62
6
6:59 min/km
00:09:28.33
6:06 min/km
342
43
00:12:13.39
7:53 min/km
435
53
530
679
Julia WANG
Julia WANG #679
Female Y12
00:26:19.46
00:26:19.46
71
(519)
Y12
71
00:12:59.01
Female
519
Athens
86
0
8:29 min/km
00:11:35.04
7:28 min/km
495
62
00:14:44.42
9:30 min/km
603
83
580
680
Chloe WILL
Chloe WILL #680
Female Y12
00:27:24.43
00:27:24.43
83
(569)
Y12
83
00:14:03.98
Female
569
Athens
94
0
8:50 min/km
00:12:28.09
8:02 min/km
536
76
00:14:56.34
9:38 min/km
618
91
681
Sophie CHRISTIANSEN
Sophie CHRISTIANSEN #681
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Corinth
0
385
682
Baylee COOPER
Baylee COOPER #682
Female Y12
00:21:42.76
00:21:42.76
48
(375)
Y12
48
00:08:22.31
Female
375
Corinth
74
4
7:00 min/km
00:09:26.20
6:05 min/km
335
42
00:12:16.56
7:55 min/km
441
56
585
683
Holly GARE
Holly GARE #683
Female Y12
00:27:27.70
00:27:27.70
85
(574)
Y12
85
00:14:07.24
Female
574
Corinth
101
0
8:51 min/km
00:12:40.73
8:10 min/km
550
81
00:14:46.97
9:32 min/km
606
85
163
684
Lucy GICQUEL
Lucy GICQUEL #684
Female Y12
00:16:18.10
00:16:18.10
14
(153)
Y12
14
00:02:57.65
Female
153
Corinth
37
38
5:15 min/km
00:07:56.94
5:07 min/km
194
16
00:08:21.16
5:23 min/km
133
12
108
685
Madeleine (Maddie) HANLIN
Madeleine (Maddie) HANLIN #685
Female Y12
00:15:15.79
00:15:15.79
7
(98)
Y12
7
00:01:55.33
Female
98
Corinth
24
45
4:55 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:07 min/km
31
1
00:08:51.89
5:43 min/km
182
21
182
686
Sarah JEFFERY
Sarah JEFFERY #686
Female Y12
00:16:51.11
00:16:51.11
15
(172)
Y12
15
00:03:30.66
Female
172
Corinth
40
37
5:26 min/km
00:08:01.15
5:10 min/km
199
17
00:08:49.96
5:41 min/km
176
20
444
687
Jasmyn JOSEPH
Jasmyn JOSEPH #687
Female Y12
00:22:46.54
00:22:46.54
50
(433)
Y12
50
00:09:26.09
Female
433
Corinth
84
2
7:20 min/km
00:10:38.93
6:52 min/km
437
54
00:12:07.61
7:49 min/km
424
49
649
688
Danielle KOONG
Danielle KOONG #688
Female Y12
00:30:27.23
00:30:27.23
99
(638)
Y12
99
00:17:06.78
Female
638
Corinth
111
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:29.37
9:20 min/km
641
97
00:15:57.86
10:17 min/km
657
106
367
689
Lok (Louise) LI
Lok (Louise) LI #689
Female Y12
00:21:20.21
00:21:20.21
44
(357)
Y12
44
00:07:59.76
Female
357
Corinth
72
8
6:52 min/km
00:10:15.13
6:36 min/km
402
47
00:11:05.08
7:09 min/km
344
41
690
Ruby MAHER
Ruby MAHER #690
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Corinth
0
192
691
Samantha O'CLERY
Samantha O'CLERY #691
Female Y12
00:17:00.68
00:17:00.68
18
(182)
Y12
18
00:03:40.23
Female
182
Corinth
43
34
5:29 min/km
00:08:22.49
5:24 min/km
235
21
00:08:38.18
5:34 min/km
156
15
221
692
Beth POLLASTRI
Beth POLLASTRI #692
Female Y12
00:17:41.96
00:17:41.96
25
(211)
Y12
25
00:04:21.51
Female
211
Corinth
47
27
5:42 min/km
00:08:44.89
5:38 min/km
269
29
00:08:57.06
5:46 min/km
191
22
693
Alexandra (Alex) REID
Alexandra (Alex) REID #693
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Corinth
0
323
694
Kirsty RENDELL
Kirsty RENDELL #694
Female Y12
00:20:18.44
00:20:18.44
41
(313)
Y12
41
00:06:57.99
Female
313
Corinth
65
11
6:33 min/km
00:08:47.11
5:40 min/km
277
33
00:11:31.32
7:26 min/km
375
44
550
695
Jessica REYNOLDS
Jessica REYNOLDS #695
Female Y12
00:26:47.73
00:26:47.73
78
(539)
Y12
78
00:13:27.27
Female
539
Corinth
94
0
8:38 min/km
00:12:23.67
7:59 min/km
529
72
00:14:24.05
9:17 min/km
590
79
476
696
Ashleigh SELF
Ashleigh SELF #696
Female Y12
00:24:19.36
00:24:19.36
60
(465)
Y12
60
00:10:58.91
Female
465
Corinth
86
0
7:50 min/km
00:12:29.47
8:03 min/km
540
77
00:11:49.89
7:37 min/km
397
45
657
697
Eliza SMITH
Eliza SMITH #697
Female Y12
00:30:33.97
00:30:33.97
102
(646)
Y12
102
00:17:13.52
Female
646
Corinth
114
0
9:51 min/km
00:14:44.44
9:30 min/km
655
100
00:15:49.53
10:12 min/km
654
104
647
698
Olivia (Liv) STEWART
Olivia (Liv) STEWART #698
Female Y12
00:30:26.99
00:30:26.99
97
(636)
Y12
97
00:17:06.54
Female
636
Corinth
110
0
9:49 min/km
00:14:30.40
9:21 min/km
643
98
00:15:56.59
10:17 min/km
656
105
440
699
Angelina TAN
Angelina TAN #699
Female Y12
00:22:44.90
00:22:44.90
49
(429)
Y12
49
00:09:24.44
Female
429
Corinth
82
3
7:20 min/km
00:10:50.45
6:59 min/km
449
58
00:11:54.44
7:40 min/km
405
47
628
700
Louise WATSON
Louise WATSON #700
Female Y12
00:29:42.22
00:29:42.22
92
(617)
Y12
92
00:16:21.77
Female
617
Corinth
106
0
9:34 min/km
00:14:20.41
9:15 min/km
630
94
00:15:21.81
9:54 min/km
632
97
468
701
Sasha WEBB
Sasha WEBB #701
Female Y12
00:24:01.22
00:24:01.22
58
(457)
Y12
58
00:10:40.76
Female
457
Corinth
85
0
7:44 min/km
00:10:47.90
6:58 min/km
448
57
00:13:13.31
8:31 min/km
502
60
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (840 items)